Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 377 | Cassi Samuel Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:49:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 412 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 411 | Bouras Ayoub | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 198 |
4 | 223 | Ferrari Michele | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:51:57 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 197 |
5 | 405 | Ciulli Leonardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:52:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 196 |
6 | 371 | Bugianigiacomo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:53:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 195 |
7 | 457 | Giannoni Luca | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:53:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 194 |
8 | 387 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:53:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 193 |
9 | 378 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:54:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 192 |
10 | 444 | Sarli Ennio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:54:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 191 |
11 | 389 | Giacomelli Alessio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:54:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 190 |
12 | 358 | Serluca Andrea | M | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 0:54:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 189 |
13 | 224 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:54:49 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 188 |
14 | 297 | Chioccini Claudio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:54:52 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 187 |
15 | 374 | Tanganelli Fabio | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:54:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 186 |
16 | 455 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 185 |
17 | 302 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:55:17 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 184 |
18 | 252 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:55:57 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 183 |
19 | 285 | Corsinovi Valerio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:56:19 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 182 |
20 | 373 | Fabbrini Lorenzo | M | Pol. Corito Free Sport | 0:56:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 181 |
21 | 443 | Scarano Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:56:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 180 |
22 | 451 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:56:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 179 |
23 | 376 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:56:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 178 |
24 | 439 | Iarossi Agostino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:56:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 177 |
25 | 445 | Sarli Domenico | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:56:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 176 |
26 | 357 | Aldrovandi Andrea | M | | 0:57:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 175 |
27 | 435 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:57:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 174 |
28 | 446 | D'Ascenzi Giordano | M | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 0:57:10 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 173 |
29 | 431 | Franca Matteo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:57:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 172 |
30 | 458 | Sangiovanni Danilo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:57:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 171 |
31 | 352 | Giovanardi Lorenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:57:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 170 |
32 | 361 | Decaria Emanuele | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:57:49 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 169 |
33 | 227 | Bessi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:58:07 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 168 |
34 | 152 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:58:08 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 167 |
35 | 423 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:58:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 166 |
36 | 370 | Soldani Riccardo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:58:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 165 |
37 | 239 | Crisa' Pierluigi | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:58:25 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 164 |
38 | 383 | Gerard Vincent Philippe | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:58:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 163 |
39 | 234 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:58:30 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 162 |
40 | 259 | Borselli Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:32 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 161 |
41 | 262 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:38 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 160 |
42 | 73 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:39 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
43 | 218 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:58:46 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 159 |
44 | 407 | Franciolini Mario | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:58:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 158 |
45 | 362 | Banci Francesco | M | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 0:59:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 157 |
46 | 379 | Volpi Roberto | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 0:59:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 156 |
47 | 225 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:59:31 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 155 |
48 | 263 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:34 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 154 |
49 | 433 | Mancinetti Luca | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:59:38 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 153 |
50 | 354 | Della Lunga Alessandro | M | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 0:59:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 152 |
51 | 450 | Grimani Simone | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:59:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 151 |
52 | 393 | Palmas Nicola | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 150 |
53 | 183 | Tofanelli Alberto | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:00:00 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 149 |
54 | 420 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:00:02 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 148 |
55 | 257 | Alpigiani Davide | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:06 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 147 |
56 | 179 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:00:08 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 146 |
57 | 432 | Gambetta Vianna Gianni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:00:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 145 |
58 | 414 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 144 |
59 | 300 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:00:20 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 143 |
60 | 369 | Rossetti Matteo | M | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 1:00:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 142 |
61 | 456 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 141 |
62 | 82 | Dore Barbara | F | G.S. Lammari | 1:00:25 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
63 | 230 | Cioli Roberto | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:00:40 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 140 |
64 | 254 | Paoli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:00:45 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 139 |
65 | 286 | Frulli Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:00:46 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 138 |
66 | 260 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:19 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 137 |
67 | 282 | Zingoni Nicola | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:01:27 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 136 |
68 | 66 | D'Amico Teresa | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:01:30 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 190 |
69 | 454 | Bonechi Riccardo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:01:36 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 135 |
70 | 363 | Calzeroni Gabriele | M | UISP Comitato di Viterbo | 1:01:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 134 |
71 | 164 | Formelli Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:45 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 133 |
72 | 386 | Bichi Lorenzo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:01:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 132 |
73 | 403 | Giachetti Marco | M | Firenze Running A.S.D. | 1:02:04 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 131 |
74 | 391 | Carrella Raimondo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:02:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 130 |
75 | 233 | Logli Leonardo | M | Runcard | 1:02:20 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 129 |
76 | 174 | Degli Esposti Alberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:02:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 128 |
77 | 395 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:02:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 127 |
78 | 238 | Cecconi Massimiliano | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:02:35 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 126 |
79 | 74 | Ciolli Giulia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:02:43 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 185 |
80 | 278 | Bruno Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:02:45 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 125 |
81 | 310 | Desiro' Riccardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:02:51 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 124 |
82 | 394 | Spazzali Fabio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:02:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 123 |
83 | 359 | Nicolodi Francesco | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:02:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 122 |
84 | 424 | Visani Alberto | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:02:59 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 121 |
85 | 419 | Checcacci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:03:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 120 |
86 | 61 | Bini Arianna | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:03:02 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 180 |
87 | 417 | Paoletti Simone | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:03:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 119 |
88 | 281 | Bonardi Paolo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:03:14 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 118 |
89 | 79 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:03:21 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 175 |
90 | 440 | Berti Emanuele | M | Passo Capponi ASD | 1:03:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 117 |
91 | 123 | Coco Domenico | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:03:35 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 116 |
92 | 293 | Sorice Donato | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:03:50 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 115 |
93 | 145 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:03:52 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 114 |
94 | 441 | Maddalena Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 113 |
95 | 408 | Innocenti Leonardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:04:02 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 112 |
96 | 57 | Giachetti Valentina | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:04 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 170 |
97 | 128 | Callisto Rocco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:04:06 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 111 |
98 | 453 | Manetti Marco | M | Circolo ARCI Travale | 1:04:19 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 110 |
99 | 449 | Durini Alessandro | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1:04:30 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 109 |
100 | 448 | Ligorio Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:04:38 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 108 |
101 | 125 | Femia Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:04:42 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 107 |
102 | 173 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | Runcard | 1:04:43 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 106 |
103 | 71 | Cecconi Valentina | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:04:44 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 165 |
104 | 256 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:04:45 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 105 |
105 | 275 | Del Lungo Valter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:04:47 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 104 |
106 | 277 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:04:48 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 103 |
107 | 55 | Secci Gianfranca | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:04:48 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 160 |
108 | 51 | Bisaccia Olivia | F | Polisportiva Bonelle A.P.D. | 1:04:50 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 155 |
109 | 351 | Giudice Samuele | M | Polisportiva Bonelle A.P.D. | 1:04:51 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 102 |
110 | 76 | Pochesci Valentina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:04:57 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 150 |
111 | 382 | Forasiepi Marco Aurelio | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:05:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 101 |
112 | 156 | Orru Giuseppe | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:05:06 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 100 |
113 | 253 | Mazzei Ivan | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:05:21 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 99 |
114 | 144 | Benci Marco | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1:05:22 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 98 |
115 | 271 | Finocchiaro Dario | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:05:22 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 97 |
116 | 146 | Benelli Stefano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:05:25 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 96 |
117 | 258 | Baigi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:26 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 95 |
118 | 244 | Manetti Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:05:30 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 94 |
119 | 63 | Bianchi Valentina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:05:37 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 145 |
120 | 364 | Giorgi Michelangelo | M | | 1:05:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 93 |
121 | 436 | Innocenti Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:05:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 92 |
122 | 175 | Maggi Leonardo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:05:58 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 91 |
123 | 294 | Talanti Filippo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:06:11 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 90 |
124 | 284 | Fortezza Boris | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:06:16 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 89 |
125 | 429 | Fortezza Ivan | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:06:18 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 88 |
126 | 176 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:06:21 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 87 |
127 | 178 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:06:28 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 86 |
128 | 68 | Boschi Manuela | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:06:49 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 140 |
129 | 246 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:06:51 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 85 |
130 | 291 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:06:53 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 84 |
131 | 367 | Irinei Claudio | M | | 1:06:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 83 |
132 | 23 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:07:06 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 135 |
133 | 356 | Marafioti Moreno | M | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 1:07:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 82 |
134 | 165 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:16 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 81 |
135 | 404 | Mariotti Roberto | M | Firenze Running A.S.D. | 1:07:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 80 |
136 | 181 | Deiana Moreno | M | A.S.D. La Medicea | 1:07:30 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 79 |
137 | 421 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:07:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 78 |
138 | 130 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:07:45 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 77 |
139 | 81 | Vendramin Eleonora | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:08:00 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 130 |
140 | 353 | Marioni Claudio | M | | 1:08:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 76 |
141 | 33 | Belardini Elisabetta | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:08:11 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 125 |
142 | 65 | Colantuono Debora | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:08:12 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 120 |
143 | 236 | Cafagna Antonio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 1:08:14 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 75 |
144 | 296 | Falsini Roberto | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:08:21 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 74 |
145 | 242 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:08:23 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 73 |
146 | 5 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:08:26 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 115 |
147 | 20 | Fei Cristina | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:08:28 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 110 |
148 | 64 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:28 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 105 |
149 | 427 | Piacentini Emilio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:08:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 72 |
150 | 222 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:30 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 71 |
151 | 27 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:08:31 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 100 |
152 | 392 | Gensini Maurizio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 70 | 70 |
153 | 274 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:08:50 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 69 |
154 | 177 | Cocco Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:08:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 68 |
155 | 160 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:08:56 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 67 |
156 | 270 | Del Mira Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:09:12 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 66 |
157 | 245 | Milani Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:09:13 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 65 |
158 | 287 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:09:16 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 64 |
159 | 77 | Roman Stefania | F | Sevenlife SSD | 1:09:21 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 95 |
160 | 267 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:09:23 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 63 |
161 | 141 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:09:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 62 |
162 | 29 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:09:25 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 90 |
163 | 80 | Tarantino Alessandra | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:09:25 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 85 |
164 | 283 | Fammoni Filippo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:09:30 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 61 |
165 | 217 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:09:40 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 60 |
166 | 437 | Belli Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:09:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 71 | 59 |
167 | 307 | Caselli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:24 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 58 |
168 | 279 | Tafani Sandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:10:39 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 57 |
169 | 75 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:10:45 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 80 |
170 | 169 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:10:46 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 56 |
171 | 415 | Zanieri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:56 | ASS. MASCH. | 72 | 55 |
172 | 161 | Sodi Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:11:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 54 |
173 | 295 | Mattei Marco | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:11:08 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 53 |
174 | 52 | Lenuta Alexa Dorina | F | AVIS Marathon Verbania | 1:11:19 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 75 |
175 | 266 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:11:20 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 52 |
176 | 219 | Zani Giancarlo | M | Caricentro | 1:11:37 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 51 |
177 | 137 | Zuffa Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:11:41 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 50 |
178 | 213 | Valenti Vieri | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 1:11:42 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 49 |
179 | 375 | Proto Giuseppe | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:11:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 73 | 48 |
180 | 301 | Fazzi Massimo | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:11:52 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 47 |
181 | 248 | Silvestri Gabriele | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:11:53 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 46 |
182 | 251 | Cortini Marco | M | Runcard | 1:11:54 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 45 |
183 | 390 | Bettarini Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:11:59 | ASS. MASCH. | 74 | 44 |
184 | 280 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:12:06 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 43 |
185 | 24 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:12:09 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 70 |
186 | 157 | Quasada Giampiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:12:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 42 |
187 | 305 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:12:15 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 41 |
188 | 182 | Chisari Salvatore | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:12:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 40 |
189 | 288 | Nannucci Marco Saulo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:12:33 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 39 |
190 | 380 | De Nicolo' Simone | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:12:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 75 | 38 |
191 | 7 | Paoli Maria Letizia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:12:42 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 65 |
192 | 241 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:01 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 37 |
193 | 154 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 36 |
194 | 127 | Barbani Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:13:08 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 35 |
195 | 220 | Gheri Filippo | M | Caricentro | 1:13:12 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 34 |
196 | 22 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:16 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 60 |
197 | 366 | Fabre Massimiliano | M | Caricentro | 1:13:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 76 | 33 |
198 | 289 | Porcu' Roberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:13:27 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 32 |
199 | 308 | May Alejandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:43 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 31 |
200 | 155 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:13:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 30 |
201 | 372 | Meschisi Luca | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1:13:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 77 | 29 |
202 | 159 | Chiari Mario | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:13:50 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 28 |
203 | 273 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:14:03 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 27 |
204 | 83 | Witty Jill | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:14:12 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 55 |
205 | 149 | Barabuffi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 1:14:14 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 26 |
206 | 269 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:14:18 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 25 |
207 | 167 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:14:20 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 24 |
208 | 416 | Alberti Luca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:14:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 78 | 23 |
209 | 265 | Gigli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:14:28 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 22 |
210 | 243 | Corsi Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:14:39 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 21 |
211 | 422 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:14:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 79 | 20 |
212 | 232 | Corsiani Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:14:51 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 19 |
213 | 381 | Pasquini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:14:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 80 | 18 |
214 | 272 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:14:57 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 17 |
215 | 355 | Glorioso Giovanni | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1:15:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 81 | 16 |
216 | 368 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:15:27 | ASS. MASCH. | 82 | 15 |
217 | 309 | Norcini Fabio | M | Runcard | 1:15:35 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 14 |
218 | 85 | De Preto Maria | F | Runcard | 1:15:39 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 50 |
219 | 385 | Benazzi Fabrizio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 1:15:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 83 | 13 |
220 | 447 | Sow Ousmane | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:15:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 84 | 12 |
221 | 58 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:15:46 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 45 |
222 | 124 | Demi Piero | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:55 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 11 |
223 | 151 | Burrini Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:16:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 10 |
224 | 121 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:16:07 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 9 |
225 | 72 | Di Maria Antonella | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:16:08 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 40 |
226 | 228 | Vivoli Gianni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:16:30 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 8 |
227 | 148 | Tiezzi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 1:16:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 7 |
228 | 426 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:16:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 85 | 6 |
229 | 410 | Tanfani Alessio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:16:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 86 | 5 |
230 | 428 | Amedei Amedeo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:16:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 87 | 4 |
231 | 153 | Sereni Luciano | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:16:57 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 3 |
232 | 69 | Gennellini Cristina | F | | 1:16:59 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 35 |
233 | 418 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:17:02 | ASS. MASCH. | 88 | 2 |
234 | 397 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:17:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
235 | 18 | Picchianti Manuela | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:17:24 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 30 |
236 | 250 | Tempestini Paolo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:17:41 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 1 |
237 | 231 | Bellini Roberto | M | AVIS Foiano | 1:17:57 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 1 |
238 | 54 | Rocco Lisa | F | Runcard | 1:18:12 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 25 |
239 | 240 | Maiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:18:18 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 1 |
240 | 434 | Mangli Ilir | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:18:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
241 | 171 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:18:25 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 1 |
242 | 60 | Bagni Elisa | F | Atletica Castello | 1:18:27 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 20 |
243 | 396 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:18:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
244 | 237 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:18:47 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 1 |
245 | 212 | Milanini Roberto | M | | 1:19:24 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 1 |
246 | 214 | Bartolini Fabio | M | Runcard | 1:19:25 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
247 | 53 | Botti Cristina | F | Podistica Il Campino | 1:19:34 | ASS. FEMM. | 28 | 15 |
248 | 32 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:38 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 10 |
249 | 168 | Vangelisti Bruno | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:19:50 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 1 |
250 | 147 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:20:30 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 1 |
251 | 229 | Baluardi Enrico Maria | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:20:35 | VET. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
252 | 452 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
253 | 84 | Alamanni Agnese | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:56 | ASS. FEMM. | 29 | 5 |
254 | 303 | Bordoni Luca | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:58 | VET. MASCH. | 81 | 1 |
255 | 292 | Visconti Adriano | M | Atletica Castello | 1:21:04 | VET. MASCH. | 82 | 1 |
256 | 158 | Squillante Angelo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:21:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 1 |
257 | 35 | Dazzi Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:21:41 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 1 |
258 | 304 | Passaleva Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:21:42 | VET. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
259 | 215 | Amidei Antonio | M | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 1:21:44 | VET. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
260 | 365 | Lisci Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:21:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
261 | 268 | Campinoti Paolo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:21:54 | VET. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
262 | 299 | Malpassi Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:06 | VET. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
263 | 56 | Bulku Albana | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:22:07 | ASS. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
264 | 16 | Chiani Claudia | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:22:15 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 1 |
265 | 211 | Berti Francesco | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:22:17 | VET. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
266 | 413 | Di Pace Michele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
267 | 136 | Nori Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:22:51 | ORO MASCH. | 9 | 1 |
268 | 30 | Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia Liliana | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:22:52 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 1 |
269 | 1 | De Masi Maria | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:23:04 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 1 |
270 | 143 | Rocco Paolo | M | Runcard | 1:23:09 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
271 | 235 | Torchi Davide | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:23:27 | VET. MASCH. | 88 | 1 |
272 | 3 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:23:45 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
273 | 298 | Cristofaro Marco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:23:50 | VET. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
274 | 25 | Grassi Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:24:01 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 1 |
275 | 62 | Pasquini Emanuela | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:24:08 | ASS. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
276 | 162 | Castoldi Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:24:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 1 |
277 | 34 | Bagni Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:24:51 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
278 | 59 | Pisano Katia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:25:03 | ASS. FEMM. | 32 | 1 |
279 | 226 | Agostini Damiano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:25:08 | VET. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
280 | 438 | Chiostri Alessandro | M | Atletica Castello | 1:25:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
281 | 384 | Giannone Maurizio | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:25:27 | ASS. MASCH. | 96 | 1 |
282 | 126 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:25:37 | ORO MASCH. | 10 | 1 |
283 | 78 | Santopietro Lorenza | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:25:39 | ASS. FEMM. | 33 | 1 |
284 | 430 | Iasparro Domenico | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:25:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 97 | 1 |
285 | 67 | Saggini Letizia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:25:42 | ASS. FEMM. | 34 | 1 |
286 | 398 | Usiello Raffaele | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:25:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 98 | 1 |
287 | 290 | Sbraci Iacopo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:25:48 | VET. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
288 | 306 | Salotti Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:26:14 | VET. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
289 | 17 | Padoan Rosanna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:26:30 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
290 | 402 | Tani Nicola | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1:26:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 99 | 1 |
291 | 249 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:26:48 | VET. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
292 | 6 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:27:54 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 1 |
293 | 26 | Bianchi Valentina | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:27:57 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
294 | 247 | Romoli Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:27:58 | VET. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
295 | 409 | Pagano Andrea | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:28:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 100 | 1 |
296 | 442 | Corsi Sandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:28:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 101 | 1 |
297 | 311 | Tarchiani Alessandro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:30:05 | VET. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
298 | 170 | Pampaloni Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:30:06 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 1 |
299 | 122 | Orlandi Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:30:12 | ORO MASCH. | 11 | 1 |
300 | 150 | Bandiera Rino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:31:18 | ARG. MASCH. | 38 | 1 |
301 | 19 | Ciofi Paola | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:31:44 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
302 | 139 | Falcini Roberto | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:32:34 | ORO MASCH. | 12 | 1 |
303 | 172 | Spataro Franco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:33:41 | ARG. MASCH. | 39 | 1 |
304 | 138 | Bruno Antonio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:34:31 | ORO MASCH. | 13 | 1 |
305 | 4 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:34:32 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 1 |
306 | 261 | Bulli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:36:43 | VET. MASCH. | 96 | 1 |
307 | 2 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:36:57 | ARG. FEMM. | 7 | 1 |
308 | 129 | Pane Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:44:12 | ORO MASCH. | 14 | 1 |
309 | 36 | Silori Cinzia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:46:07 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
310 | 131 | Bruneti Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:49:58 | ORO MASCH. | 15 | 1 |
311 | 28 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2:01:05 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
312 | 133 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2:01:05 | ORO MASCH. | 16 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Maiano | 2459 | 32 |
2 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1780 | 19 |
3 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1644 | 16 |
4 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1540 | 17 |
5 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1487 | 26 |
6 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1227 | 18 |
7 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1223 | 21 |
8 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1032 | 8 |
9 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 797 | 9 |
10 | ASD Atletica Campi | 711 | 6 |
11 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 696 | 4 |
12 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 665 | 9 |
13 | Club Ausonia ASD | 628 | 13 |
14 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 418 | 8 |
15 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 395 | 4 |
16 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 381 | 3 |
17 | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 381 | 3 |
18 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 358 | 4 |
19 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 337 | 6 |
20 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 296 | 2 |
21 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 280 | 8 |
22 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 275 | 6 |
23 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 270 | 2 |
24 | Polisportiva Bonelle A.P.D. | 257 | 2 |
25 | Sevenlife SSD | 231 | 2 |
26 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 220 | 3 |
27 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 217 | 7 |
28 | Firenze Running A.S.D. | 211 | 2 |
29 | G.S. Lammari | 195 | 1 |
30 | NRT Firenze ASD | 192 | 1 |
31 | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 189 | 1 |
32 | Pol. Corito Free Sport | 181 | 1 |
33 | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 173 | 1 |
34 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 160 | 1 |
35 | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 152 | 1 |
36 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 151 | 3 |
37 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 143 | 1 |
38 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 135 | 1 |
39 | Caricentro | 127 | 4 |
40 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 125 | 1 |
41 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 122 | 1 |
42 | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 121 | 4 |
43 | Passo Capponi ASD | 117 | 1 |
44 | Circolo ARCI Travale | 110 | 1 |
45 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 108 | 2 |
46 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 98 | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. La Medicea | 79 | 1 |
48 | AVIS Marathon Verbania | 75 | 1 |
49 | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 49 | 1 |
50 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 47 | 1 |
51 | Atletica Castello | 22 | 3 |
52 | Podistica Il Campino | 15 | 1 |
53 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 1 | 1 |
54 | AVIS Foiano | 1 | 1 |