Pett. | Pos. Cat. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Anno | Tempo | Categoria | Percorso |
869 | 1 | Benvenuti Sara | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2012 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
717 | 2 | Tei Emma | F | Runners Barberino | 2012 | 00:01:12.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
949 | 3 | Oltrabella Letizia | F | Atletica Castello | 2012 | 00:01:13.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
248 | 4 | Picchi Greta | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2012 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
246 | 5 | Piccini Giorgia | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2012 | 00:01:16.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
247 | 1 | Casavecchia Giulia | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2013 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
969 | 2 | Santangelo Bianca | F | Atletica Fucecchio | 2013 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
765 | 3 | Martini Marta | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2013 | 00:01:18.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
250 | 4 | Ghetti Emma | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2013 | 00:01:20.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
245 | 6 | Bani Giorgia | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2012 | 00:01:21.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
956 | 7 | Dolfi Chiare | F | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:22.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
770 | 8 | Morara Carlotta | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2012 | 00:01:25.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
974 | 5 | Giacumbi Emma | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | 00:01:28.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
257 | 9 | Palei Anna | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2012 | 00:01:33.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
940 | 10 | Laconi Giulia | F | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:36.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2012 | 300 |
960 | 6 | Di Leo Elena | F | Atletica Campi | 2013 | 00:01:36.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
817 | 7 | Biagi Norah | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2014 | 00:01:37.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
811 | 8 | Baioni Federica | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2013 | 00:01:39.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
810 | 9 | Fissandri Sara | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2013 | 00:01:39.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
815 | 10 | Cardellini Ginevra | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2014 | 00:01:41.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
101 | 11 | Menichetti Irene | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2013 | 00:01:42.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
251 | 12 | Tricoli Daria | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2013 | 00:01:44.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
819 | 13 | Vella Camilla | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2015 | 00:01:47.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
249 | 14 | Mazzoni Carlotta | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2013 | 00:01:47.0 | Esordienti 6 Femm. 2013 | 300 |
823 | 1 | Cavorso Giulio Tommaso | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2012 | 00:01:03.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
968 | 2 | Della Polla Diego | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2012 | 00:01:06.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
733 | 3 | Acca Mattia | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2012 | 00:01:06.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
947 | 4 | Borgi Mirko | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:07.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
868 | 5 | Zichella Pietro | M | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2012 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
808 | 6 | Vella Edoardo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2012 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
822 | 7 | Becattini Edoardo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2012 | 00:01:13.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
280 | 8 | Ciulli Mattia | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2012 | 00:01:14.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
861 | 9 | Cuseri Manuele | M | Atletica Sestese | 2012 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
943 | 10 | Gambacciani Davide | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
945 | 11 | Baldari Innocent | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
807 | 12 | Sbandati Paolo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2012 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
946 | 13 | Fusco Cosimo | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:18.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
818 | 14 | Calamante Daniele | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2012 | 00:01:18.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
722 | 15 | Burroni Ettore | M | Runners Barberino | 2012 | 00:01:19.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
944 | 16 | Vannucci Giovanni | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:19.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
806 | 17 | Innesti Davide | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2012 | 00:01:20.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
991 | 18 | Baratella Giulio | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2012 | 00:01:20.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
950 | 19 | Piomboni Leonardo | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:21.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
948 | 20 | Vecchia Niccolo' | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:21.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
995 | 21 | Milani Matteo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2012 | 00:01:24.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
955 | 22 | Martone Diego | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:26.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
951 | 23 | Falorni Lorenzo | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:28.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
953 | 24 | Rossi Ettore | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:29.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
952 | 25 | Baldazzi Luca | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:32.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
719 | 26 | Baldini Andrea | M | Runners Barberino | 2012 | 00:01:34.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
954 | 27 | Fascilione Leonardo | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | 00:01:41.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2012 | 300 |
975 | 1 | Iasparro Donato | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
758 | 2 | Galeotti Niccolo' | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2013 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
979 | 3 | Ricci Cosimo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | 00:01:16.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
971 | 4 | Azzaro Nicholas | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
207 | 5 | Pecorone Gioele | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2013 | 00:01:20.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
809 | 6 | Vidali Nathan | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2013 | 00:01:21.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
255 | 7 | Polese Jacopo | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2013 | 00:01:21.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
752 | 8 | Cerofolini Mattia | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2013 | 00:01:22.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
716 | 9 | Martire Tommaso | M | Runners Barberino | 2013 | 00:01:26.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
763 | 10 | Margheri Diego | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2013 | 00:01:29.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
812 | 11 | Bassi Iago | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2013 | 00:01:30.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
721 | 12 | Sgai Vieri | M | Runners Barberino | 2013 | 00:01:31.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
270 | 13 | Carlino Daniele | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2013 | 00:01:32.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
821 | 14 | Rogai Francesco | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2014 | 00:01:33.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
983 | 15 | Pucci Cristian | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2014 | 00:01:34.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
959 | 16 | Loche Achille | M | Atletica Campi | 2013 | 00:01:36.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
729 | 17 | Stenta Alessandro | M | Runners Barberino | 2015 | 00:01:37.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
958 | 18 | Pollini Luca | M | Atletica Campi | 2013 | 00:01:42.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
957 | 19 | Albino Massimo | M | Atletica Campi | 2013 | 00:01:47.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
816 | 20 | Galeotti Christian | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2014 | 00:01:51.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
820 | 21 | Baioni Gabriele | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2015 | 00:01:54.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
707 | 22 | Romoli Matteo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2013 | 00:02:02.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
813 | 23 | Ditel Alessandro | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2013 | 00:02:12.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
961 | 24 | Tozzi Cristian | M | Atletica Campi | 2014 | 00:02:20.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
814 | 25 | Nikolli Francesco | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2014 | 00:02:20.0 | Esordienti 6 Masch. 2013 | 300 |
Pett. | Pos. Cat. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Anno | Tempo | Categoria | Percorso |
799 | 1 | Peruzzi Sabrina | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:00:57.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
750 | 2 | Casini Diamante | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | 00:00:58.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
709 | 3 | Masini Reika | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | 00:01:00.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
800 | 4 | Bucalossi Aurora | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:01:00.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
933 | 5 | Parigi Anita | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | 00:01:03.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
710 | 6 | Del Perugia Silvia | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | 00:01:05.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
934 | 7 | Paita Martina | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | 00:01:06.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
873 | 8 | Berti Viola | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2010 | 00:01:06.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
202 | 9 | Giorgetti Ines | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | 00:01:07.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
931 | 10 | Faralli Irene | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | 00:01:08.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
872 | 11 | Chesi Mariasole | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2010 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
269 | 12 | Bruni Giada | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | 00:01:10.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
201 | 13 | Pagliai Sara | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | 00:01:10.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
798 | 14 | Vatta Adele | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
966 | 15 | Salvadori Valentina | F | Atletica Fucecchio | 2010 | 00:01:12.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
278 | 16 | Spaghetti Sofia | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
871 | 17 | Donati Margherita | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2010 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
930 | 18 | Pollini Ilaria | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | 00:01:16.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
737 | 19 | Anugwa Viola | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
963 | 20 | Cenci Noemi | F | Atletica Fucecchio | 2010 | 00:01:24.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
738 | 21 | Arezzo Sara | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | 00:01:28.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
830 | 22 | Lahu Sabina | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2010 | 00:01:31.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2010 | 300 |
994 | 1 | Galgani Giada | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2011 | 00:01:01.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
258 | 2 | Becattini Asia | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2011 | 00:01:01.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
199 | 3 | Armonico Irene | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:02.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
824 | 4 | Bevilacqua Caterina | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2011 | 00:01:07.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
939 | 5 | Mancini Elettra | F | Atletica Campi | 2011 | 00:01:08.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
976 | 6 | Loffari Leila | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2011 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
866 | 7 | Padovani Enrica | F | Atletica Sestese | 2011 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
993 | 8 | Di Cuonzo Noemi | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2011 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
992 | 9 | Zilanti Lisa | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2011 | 00:01:13.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
273 | 10 | Pratellesi Emma | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
203 | 11 | Lassi Sara | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
996 | 12 | Bencini Linda | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2011 | 00:01:19.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
198 | 13 | Diana Angela | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:19.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
878 | 14 | Calistroli Ginevra | F | ASD SAN Giuliano Sport | 2011 | 00:01:20.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
713 | 15 | Maltoni Viola | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:22.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
200 | 16 | Gaggelli Arianna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:22.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
205 | 17 | Dellisanti Elena | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:24.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
990 | 18 | D'Acunto Michela | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2011 | 00:01:24.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
204 | 19 | Cusano Sara | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:27.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
701 | 20 | Gambone Guia | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:27.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
206 | 21 | Aliaj Elisa | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:28.0 | Esordienti 8 Femm. 2011 | 300 |
17 | 1 | Colletto Samuele | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | 00:00:57.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
1000 | 2 | Dabizzi Niccolo' | M | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | 00:00:58.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
864 | 3 | Leoncini Lapo | M | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | 00:00:58.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
804 | 4 | Linari Pietro | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:00:59.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
803 | 5 | Della Rovere Matteo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:01:02.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
962 | 6 | Di Candia Francesco | M | ASD SAN Giuliano Sport | 2010 | 00:01:02.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
768 | 7 | Mercaldo Claudio | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | 00:01:02.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
980 | 8 | Mele Davide | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2010 | 00:01:03.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
802 | 9 | Sborgi Matteo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:01:04.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
801 | 10 | Piergallini Zeno | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:01:07.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
760 | 11 | Gelli Leonardo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | 00:01:08.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
276 | 12 | Cardini Giulio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
161 | 13 | Sorrentino Leonardo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | 00:01:10.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
932 | 14 | Doring Darius | M | Atletica Campi | 2010 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
865 | 15 | Masini Filippo | M | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
826 | 16 | Cappicciola Lorenzzo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2010 | 00:01:12.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
797 | 17 | Razza Alessio | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2010 | 00:01:13.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
266 | 18 | Conti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | 00:01:13.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
936 | 19 | Del Luongo Fabio | M | Atletica Campi | 2010 | 00:01:14.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
964 | 20 | Pucci Matteo | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2010 | 00:01:14.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
702 | 21 | Vecchione Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | 00:01:15.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
88 | 22 | Violanti Cristiano | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | 00:01:16.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
935 | 23 | Falci Ivan | M | Atletica Campi | 2010 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
825 | 24 | Marin Raffaele | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2010 | 00:01:23.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2010 | 300 |
718 | 1 | Pieri Lorenzo | M | Runners Barberino | 2011 | 00:01:01.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
941 | 2 | Bonelli Riccardo | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | 00:01:02.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
271 | 3 | Suisola Mattia | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:04.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
938 | 4 | Gradi Matteo | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | 00:01:04.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
756 | 5 | Fantini Andrea | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2011 | 00:01:05.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
275 | 6 | Boretti Giorgio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:06.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
879 | 7 | Gallerini Gabriele | M | ASD SAN Giuliano Sport | 2011 | 00:01:07.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
942 | 8 | Priolo Diego | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | 00:01:07.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
751 | 9 | Casini Edoardo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2011 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
267 | 10 | Ceccherelli Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:10.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
188 | 11 | Gibino Matteo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:10.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
72 | 12 | Coletto Leon | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:12.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
779 | 13 | Tatini Samuele | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2011 | 00:01:13.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
981 | 14 | Mele Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2011 | 00:01:14.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
194 | 15 | Marmugi Zeno | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:16.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
4 | 16 | Di Bella Marco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:17.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
196 | 17 | Morelli Matteo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | 00:01:18.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
720 | 18 | Sgai Pietro | M | Runners Barberino | 2011 | 00:01:18.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
989 | 19 | Iodice Guido | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2011 | 00:01:20.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
986 | 20 | Della Polla Dario | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2011 | 00:01:22.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
730 | 21 | Berni Gabriele | M | Runners Barberino | 2011 | 00:01:27.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
711 | 22 | Martelli Mikhail | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:28.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
870 | 23 | Bettarini Guido | M | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2011 | 00:01:35.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
997 | 24 | Vrioni Endi | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | 00:01:42.0 | Esordienti 8 Masch. 2011 | 300 |
383 | 11 | Rossetti Matilde | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 00:01:06.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
431 | 12 | Genovieri Laura | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 00:01:07.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
113 | 13 | Musetti Chiara | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2009 | 00:01:08.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
314 | 14 | Caputo Gioia | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | 00:01:09.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
140 | 15 | Banchi Aleandra | F | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:01:10.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
219 | 16 | Fabbri Petra | F | Atletica Sestese | 2009 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
385 | 17 | Tani Adele | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 00:01:11.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
90 | 18 | Bacciotti Caterina | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | 00:01:22.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
381 | 19 | Garcia Castellini Victoria | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 00:01:22.0 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
Pett. | Pos. Cat. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Anno | Tempo | Categoria | Percorso |
919 | 1 | Pancani Sara | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 00:02:53.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
859 | 2 | Baronti Giorgia | F | Atletica Sestese | 2008 | 00:02:55.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
279 | 3 | Corsi Simona | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2008 | 00:02:56.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
791 | 4 | Campo Irene | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2008 | 00:02:56.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
827 | 1 | Genovieri Laura | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 00:03:01.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
834 | 5 | Margheri Eva | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2008 | 00:03:02.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
917 | 6 | Palumbo Elisa | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 00:03:03.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
913 | 7 | Gambacciani Chiara | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 00:03:04.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
835 | 8 | Lippi Matilde | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2008 | 00:03:07.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
926 | 2 | De Marco Vittoria | F | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:03:07.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
740 | 9 | Berti Emma | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 00:03:08.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
875 | 3 | Giglioli Alessia | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2009 | 00:03:10.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
759 | 10 | Gelli Beatrice | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 00:03:11.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
773 | 11 | Pinzauti Irene | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 00:03:11.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
918 | 12 | Sarli Elena | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 00:03:14.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
923 | 4 | Vizzuti Eva | F | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:03:14.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
762 | 5 | Lombardi Armelle | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | 00:03:15.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
724 | 13 | La Rosa Adele | F | Runners Barberino | 2008 | 00:03:25.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
272 | 6 | Medea Anna | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | 00:03:26.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
268 | 7 | Rusticano Jasmine | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | 00:03:33.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
922 | 8 | Banchi Aleandra | F | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:03:34.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
862 | 9 | Fabbri Petra | F | Atletica Sestese | 2009 | 00:03:34.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
985 | 14 | Cusano Martina | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 00:03:37.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
929 | 10 | Rossi Lana | F | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:03:40.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
748 | 11 | Caputo Gioia | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | 00:03:41.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
788 | 15 | Verdolino Emma | F | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2008 | 00:03:42.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
781 | 12 | Tubbini Lucrezia | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | 00:03:46.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2009 | 770 |
883 | 16 | Puntoni Anna | F | ASD SAN Giuliano Sport | 2008 | 00:04:02.0 | Esordienti 10 Femm. 2008 | 770 |
970 | 1 | Santangelo Alessandro | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2008 | 00:02:31.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
254 | 2 | Polese Niccolo' | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2008 | 00:02:37.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
882 | 3 | Destefanis Edoardo | M | ASD SAN Giuliano Sport | 2008 | 00:02:38.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
253 | 4 | Iyamu Gabriel | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2008 | 00:02:39.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
925 | 1 | Donelli Luca | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:02:42.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
704 | 5 | Panichi Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2008 | 00:02:43.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
732 | 2 | Mengoni Lapo | M | Runners Barberino | 2009 | 00:02:46.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
749 | 6 | Casatori Matteo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 00:02:47.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
863 | 3 | Francini Giulio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2009 | 00:02:47.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
880 | 4 | Gallerini Lorenzo | M | ASD SAN Giuliano Sport | 2009 | 00:02:50.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
774 | 7 | Rossi Guido | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 00:02:52.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
790 | 8 | Bellini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2008 | 00:02:53.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
921 | 5 | Pontoni Francesco | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:02:53.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
972 | 9 | Degl'Innocenti Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2008 | 00:02:59.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
973 | 6 | Galigani Zeno | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2009 | 00:02:59.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
761 | 10 | Lombardi Sambou | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 00:03:00.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
965 | 7 | Pucci Alberto | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2009 | 00:03:04.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
928 | 8 | Santagati Niccolo' | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:03:07.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
858 | 11 | Padovani Sergio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2008 | 00:03:08.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
881 | 9 | Campo Andrea | M | ASD SAN Giuliano Sport | 2009 | 00:03:08.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
920 | 10 | Gradi Alessandro | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:03:09.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
832 | 11 | Soderkvist Matteo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 00:03:09.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
967 | 12 | Santangelo Leonardo | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2009 | 00:03:10.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
793 | 13 | Caini Paolo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2009 | 00:03:11.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
831 | 14 | Batistini Lorenzo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 00:03:13.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
828 | 15 | Simone Sebastian | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 00:03:13.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
794 | 16 | Giangori Vittorio | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2009 | 00:03:13.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
757 | 17 | Gacci Riccardo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | 00:03:16.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
789 | 12 | Passarelli Lapo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2008 | 00:03:17.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
833 | 18 | Masini Tommaso | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 00:03:18.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
836 | 13 | Sforzi Adrian Carl | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2008 | 00:03:21.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
874 | 14 | Bandinelli Leone | M | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2008 | 00:03:22.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2008 | 770 |
277 | 19 | Fanciullotti Damiano | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | 00:03:23.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
795 | 20 | Giarrizzo Edoardo | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2009 | 00:03:24.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
736 | 21 | Cerbai Niccolo' | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | 00:03:26.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
792 | 22 | Laurenti Diego | M | A.S.D. UISP Pro Sport Scandicci | 2009 | 00:03:39.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |
924 | 23 | Fusco Emanuele | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 00:03:41.0 | Esordienti 10 Masch. 2009 | 770 |