GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-09-08_Trofeo_Gole_del_Nera.xlsx Download


PosAtletaSquadraCatPos CatTempo
1PETRINI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB00:38:30
2GIACOMELLI MATTEOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIA00:39:13
3EL BARTALI ABDELAZIZG.S. AMLETO MONTIC00:39:14
4SERANTONI EGIDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID10:40:08
5CAPOTOSTI MARCELLO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE10:40:36
6CHIAPPINI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC10:41:05
7MARTELLUCCI ENRICOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBB10:41:35
8CRESTA TOMMASOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.A10:42:10
9CAPOCCI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA20:42:10
10DANIELLI AMEDEO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA30:43:13
11PONGOLI RICCARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIA40:44:04
12SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANOTX FITNESS S.S.D. ARLD20:44:13
13LUPI PAOLO LUIGIASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOA50:44:22
14GIORGETTI CLAUDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIF10:44:37
15LONGHI STEFANOAVIS NARNIE20:44:40
16FESTUCCIA GIOVANNIA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBD30:45:14
17MERCANTINI FRANCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE30:45:22
18GASPERONI LEANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.A60:45:32
19CAVALLUCCI MARCOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIE40:45:37
20CAROSELLI CRISTIANOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIC20:45:47
21CORBA SILVANOPODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PGD40:46:02
22CALAMITA PAOLOAVIS NARNID50:46:12
23GERMINELLI ROBERTOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINOE50:46:27
24POLTICCHIA ROBERTOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDF20:46:30
25MARIOLI STEFANOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDF30:46:35
26GABARRINI ANGELOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDF40:46:41
27BERNARDINI EMILIANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC30:46:46
28BENEDETTI FERDINANDOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAF50:46:57
29PALOZZI TANIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM00:47:10
30RUBINI ALESSANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.E60:47:10
31PATACCA FRANCESCOATLETICA IL COLLE ASDB20:47:29
32PELLICCIA ALBERTOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOF60:47:34
33FAUSTINI ALESSANDROAVIS NARNID60:47:48
34MUTI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVIE70:47:49
35MARINI OLIVIEROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIF70:47:53
36MATTIOLI CLAUDIOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAG10:47:57
37TESTARELLA EROSTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.A70:48:03
38COVARELLI MAUROATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAG20:48:04
39CORNACCHIOLA GIANCARLOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBE80:48:18
40LEONARDI PAOLOASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAMD70:48:18
41GIANNINI PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAL00:48:23
42PASTORE FLAVIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB30:48:29
43BRIZZI GABRIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC40:48:48
44BIANCONI STEFANOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNAF80:48:48
45VALERI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIE90:49:21
46TROVATO TAMARAASD PODISTICA CARSULAEM00:49:32
47ALOISI ANDREAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINID80:49:34
48SANTOCCHI FLAVIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIL10:49:52
49BIANCHINI ALFREDOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOE100:49:53
50BRAGONI VITTORIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID90:49:56
51COLLETTI VINCENZOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBE110:49:58
52PAGGI PATRIZIOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEC50:49:58
53BIANCONI MARCOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEE120:50:00
54PACETTI PIERO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE130:50:08
55ERCOLANI EDUARDORUNCARDA80:50:10
56ADAMI MASSIMOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBE140:50:11
57BOTONDI MATTEOC.L.T. TERNIB40:50:12
58MARINANGELI ADRIANOVALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCIG30:50:35
59CIOMMEI FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIE150:50:46
60BARTOLLINI SANDROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIG40:50:54
61GALANELLI STEFANOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOD100:50:55
62MANGIALASCHE ALFONSOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDH10:50:57
63BEDDONI MARCOATLETICA SPOLETO 2010C60:51:02
64MONTECCHIANI NIKOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBC70:51:04
65ZUCCACCI VALENTINAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIM10:51:08
66PINELLI ENRICOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIF90:51:12
67PETRINI FAUSTOASSISI RUNNERSG50:51:14
68BALANI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C80:51:15
69PITARI ALESSIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIC90:51:15
70BARONI TIZIANOATL.CSAIN PERUGIAG60:51:15
71DRAGHI GIOVANNIG.S. CAT SPORT ROMAB50:51:26
72BOBBI SILVIAAVIS NARNIM20:51:27
73MAZZONI SILVANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOI10:51:34
74DIAMANTI FEDERICARUNCARDM30:51:37
75PIANTONI LEONARDOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEB60:51:42
76BASSETTI RICCARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID110:51:50
77GARGANO ROMOLORUNCARDH20:51:57
78PIASTRA LORENATX FITNESS S.S.D. ARLM40:52:00
79D'AGOSTINO SANDRINOA.S.D. AVIS TERNID120:52:05
80TRIBBIOLI SILVIAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDM50:52:08
81CARLINI FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEA90:52:12
82DE STEFANIS ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIE160:52:32
83FORTUNATI LUCAASD PODISTICA CARSULAEE170:52:35
84CECERA GIORGIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBF100:53:07
85PORCHETTI FABRIZIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBG70:53:19
86BASSETTI LUCIO2S ATLETICA SPOLETOE180:53:54
87VENTURINI ELEONORA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM60:54:00
88FALASCHI DANIELEGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDD130:54:19
89CHIAPPALUPI MONICAAVIS NARNIM70:54:20
90FELICI ROBERTOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEH30:54:25
91FIORDI TIZIANAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAO10:54:51
92LEONARDI FEDERICOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.A100:55:04
93MARACA LUCAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIC100:55:14
94PICIUCCHI SARAEDERA ATL. FORL?M80:55:16
95PORRAZZINI EMILIANOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEE190:55:24
96CASTELLANI IVANTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.B70:55:31
97BOTTA GIOVANNIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIH40:55:37
98BATTELLI DANIELAASD PODISTICA CARSULAEN10:55:52
99NAPPI ENRICOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDG80:55:58
100GIORDANO LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC110:56:24
101MUNGER MARIE PIERPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBL20:56:26
102CAVALLARI MORENAA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEN20:56:36
103TOMEI LORENZOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.DF110:56:48
104BATTISTONI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.D140:56:51
105ROSA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC120:56:57
106GARZUGLIA UMBROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIH50:57:01
107SPADINI MAURIZIOAVIS NARNIF120:57:07
108D'ANDREA CARMELAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL30:57:16
109CAMBRIA SALVATOREAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIE200:57:16
110MENGHINI LUCIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBG90:57:26
111FUSCO GIAMMARIOA.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOURH60:57:43
112PETRICCA MAUROA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERSD150:57:58
113ITALIANI STEFANOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIE210:57:59
114SCARDAVILLI EMILIANOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEB80:58:02
115BISONNI ROBERTOA.S.D. AVIS TERNIF130:58:04
116LUNA EMANUELEAVIS NARNID160:58:06
117FERDINANDI ROBERTOTIVOLI MARATHONF140:58:34
118ALUNNI DANIELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.A110:58:39
119FELICI ALDOAVIS NARNII20:58:41
120DOLCI PAOLOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBE220:58:47
121VERSIGLIONI GIANLUCAATLETICA AVIS MAGIONEC130:58:49
122LUZI LUIGIPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBH70:58:49
123BIRIBANTI MORENOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBH80:58:53
124NARDO' GIUSEPPE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB90:59:02
125COLONNA MAUROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOH90:59:05
126MURASECCO PIERPAOLAA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVIN30:59:07
127FOSSATELLI ELISABETTAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIO20:59:08
128CIPICCIA ANDREAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBD170:59:20
129TIBURZI ELEONORAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBL40:59:20
130MOSCATELLI FABIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC140:59:23
131POSATI MARCORUNCARDD180:59:29
132MONTANA M. TERESAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIM90:59:30
133VENA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIG100:59:30
134LALLINI TIZIANAA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEM100:59:34
135DIAMANTI DANIELAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.DN40:59:57
136MARTONI CATERINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL51:00:18
137AURELI CLAUDIOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEB101:00:18
138TROMBONI FABRIZIOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNID191:00:55
139BIZZARRI ROBERTOAVIS NARNIE231:00:56
140ROMENZI MIRIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIL61:02:00
141CONTI LAURA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM111:02:40
142GRAZIANI CRISTIANOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOE241:02:43
143PALLUCCHINI GIUSEPPEASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOF151:03:52
144VECCHIETTI MARTINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL71:03:58
145VECCHIETTI RENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIH101:03:58
146SPINELLI PIERLUIGIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID201:03:58
147GIOVANNELLI SARATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.M121:04:22
148CONTI FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEE251:04:22
149CAPPUCCINI PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEN51:04:24
150BASTIANELLI ROBERTOAMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANIG111:04:24
151PIEMONTI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE261:04:45
152PROIETTI PAOLAAVIS NARNIN61:04:49
153CAMAIANI LUCIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIG121:04:50
154SERGNESE ENRICOA.S.D. AVIS TERNIG131:04:50
155CRESPI ELENAASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOM131:05:15
156MINISTRO GIANCARLOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNII31:05:16
157RINALDI TIZIANAIL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASDM141:05:31
158SALVINI PAOLAASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOL81:05:41
159RICCI MAURORUNCARDD211:05:47
160MONTESI FEDERICO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC151:05:58
161CICOLETTI MICHELA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM151:05:58
162CUCCHETTO STEFANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIF161:07:24
163MOTTA LUCA GIORGIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIF171:07:32
164ERMINI DONATELLAASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOM161:09:56
165MASSARELLI ALBERTO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID221:11:09
166TROGU VERAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIM171:11:25
167ROMAGNOLI LAURA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIN71:12:12
168SERAFINO MARIA TERESAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIO31:12:12
169BUZZI DANIELEPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBF181:12:12
170PASQUINI ANNAMARIAAVIS NARNIO41:14:12
171DE FUSCO SEBASTIANOIL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASDE271:14:45
172SALUSTRI DONATOAMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANIG141:15:24
173FAINA ROBERTAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBM181:16:14
174FERRONI LAURAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBO51:16:24