GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-08-13_Stralauria.xlsx Download


PosAtletaCatSquadra
1- Gilio IannoneSMa.s.d. carmax camaldolese
2- Balduino ScarfoneSMdk runners milano
3- Luciano RizzoSMclub atletico lauria sedas
4- Egidio Lo VaglioSMatletica correrepollino
5- Luigi AltomareSMasd dojo judo running
6- AGATA VincenzoSM35c.a.l. lauria
7- Davide GiudiciSM35a.s.d. marciacaratesi
8- Armando RuggieroSMa.s.d. carmax camaldolese
9- Andrea RealeSM35nova siri marathon
10- Antonio CozziSM45club atletico lauria sedas
11- Vincenzo LapentaSM40club atletico lauria sedas
12- Stefano SabbatellaSMa.s.d. carmax camaldolese
13- Vincenzo ServedioSM50atletica palazzo
14- Nicola PicaSM45runcard
15- PROSPATO AngeloSM45club atletico lauria sedas
16- Domenico De ClementeSMclub atletico lauria sedas
17- Davide ValzerSMbramea vultur runners
18- Leonardo DivitoSM45a.s.d. carmax camaldolese
19- Mattia MileoAMatletica correrepollino
20- Emilio TerminiSM40asd dojo judo running
21- Giovanni PisanielloSM55atletica palazzo
22- Nico PapaleoSM35club atletico lauria sedas
23- Pietro LimongiSM35club atletico lauria sedas
24- Antonio CozziPMclub atletico lauria sedas
25- Laviero SalviaSM50podistica amatori potenza
26- Francesco De LucaSM50podistica amatori potenza
27- Paolo MarinelliSM35asd romatletica footworks
28- Michele LoritoSMclub atletico lauria sedas
29- ALBANESE FrancescoSMc.a.l. lauria
30- Michelangelo CozziSMclub atletico lauria sedas
31- Gerardo CeruzziSM45atletica palazzo
32- Francesco De BiaseSM40pol. rinascita montevarchi
33- Adriano LamacchiaSM50g.s. athlos matera
34- Filippo AcetoSM55atl. amatori irsinese
35- Enzo Antonio RinaldiSM45uisp siena
36- ALAGIA NicolaSMc.a.l. lauria
37- Angelo MorelliSM40atletica correrepollino
38- Franco Enrico MuranoSM50asd podismo e sport saracena
39- Carmelo VentimigliaSM50gioia running a.s.d.
40- Pietro IannoneSM55a.s.d. carmax camaldolese
41- Donatello FlorisSM45g.s. marathon max
42- Giuseppe SchettinoSM70team 3 esse
43- Egidio Del GaudioSM35atletica correrepollino
44- Angelo CasconeSM55g.s. avis lagonegro
45- Federico LospinosoSM50asd polisportiva re-cycling
46- COZZI MaurizioSM55podistica amatori potenza
47- Salvatore VigoritoSM35g.s. avis lagonegro
48- Domenico SisinniSM45atletica correrepollino
49- Domenico TrottaSM35club atletico lauria sedas
50- Mauro MemoliSM60bramea vultur runners
51- Giulio CorradoSM55nova siri marathon
52- Mario ZirpoliSM50podistica amatori potenza
53- Antonio TordoSM45a.s.d. carmax camaldolese
54- William VigoritoSM459,92 running asd
55- Francescantonio BrunoSM55club atletico lauria sedas
56- SARUBBI MicheleSM35atletica grassano
57- Biagio Ladaga'SM40g.s. san damianese
58- Agostino GalloSM50club atletico lauria sedas
59- DE MARCO RaffaeleSM65asd corricastrovillari
60- MORELLI MicheleSM60bramea vultur runners
61- Simone GrossoSM35podistica amatori potenza
62- Giovambattista CastanoSM55bernalda runner's
63- Alessio MacchiSM45100x100 trail varese
64- Andrea FerrariSMc.a.l. lauria
65- DE LUCA GiuseppeSM50podistica amatori potenza
66- ROSA FioreSM50bramea vultur runners
67- Pietro CarlomagnoSM55atletica amatori lauria
68- Carlo VivilecchiaSM65g.s. athlos matera
69- Pasqualino PerticaroSM60asd corricastrovillari
70- Michele MagistroSM40g.s. athlos matera
71- Vincenzo Di LascioSM60atletica amatori lauria
72- Bruno LucarottiSM50runcard
73- Giuseppe SabbatellaSM60a.s.d. carmax camaldolese
74- Vincenzo RagoneSM45bernalda runner's
75- Michele PapapietroSM60g.s. athlos matera
76- GAGLIANONE GiovanniSM45uisp latina
77- MAGGIO AntonioSM60a.pod. valtenna
78- Antonio IelpoSM65atletica amatori lauria
79- Domenico IasparroSM35g.s. le panche castelquarto
80- Giuseppe BattafaranoSM50nova siri marathon
81- Gianfranco CammisottoSMg.s. avis lagonegro
82- Biagio NoceraSM40atletica amatori lauria
83- Giovanni VicecontiSM40g.s. avis lagonegro
84- CARUSO LeonardoSM75atl. san nicandro garganico
85- Domenico CiriglianoSM45c.a.l. lauria
86- FILARDI DomenicoSM50c.a.l. lauria
87- MAROTTA CarmineSM50c.a.l. lauria
88- Franco GramagliaSM65atletica palazzo