GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-19_Notturna_Empolese.xlsx Download


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Mei MassimoMAtletica Castello0:32:28Ass. Masch.1
2Valgimigli BedluMFlorentia Road Runners A.S.D.0:32:36Ass. Masch.2
3Barontini GiacomoMSempredicorsa ASD0:33:15Ass. Masch.3
4Sidibe IbrahimaMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:33:59Ass. Masch.4
5Meini FedericoMASD Atletica Livorno0:34:04Ass. Masch.5
6Micheli FilippoMToscana Atletica Futura0:35:07Ass. Masch.6
7Bardare' MarianoMASD Atletica Livorno0:35:14Ass. Masch.7
8Tesi GionataMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:35:27Ass. Masch.8
9Giannoni LucaMASD Atletica Vinci0:35:30Ass. Masch.9
10Pallini MarcoMA.S.D. Atletica Porcari0:35:37Ass. Masch.10
11Torquati SimoneMG.Pod. Le Sbarre0:36:05Ass. Masch.11
12Diversi LucaMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:36:31Vet. Masch.1
13Lazzeri PaoloMPodismo Il Ponte ASD0:36:38Ass. Masch.12
14Dabizzi AndreaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:36:43Vet. Masch.2
15Sandroni DanieleMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:37:00Ass. Masch.13
16Taddei AndreaMPodistica Rico Sport ASD0:37:04Ass. Masch.14
17Sani AlbertoMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:37:06Vet. Masch.3
18Di Serio MassimilianoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:37:07Ass. Masch.15
19Corsinovi ValerioMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:37:22Vet. Masch.4
20Ciambellotti AlessioMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:37:30Ass. Masch.16
21Kadija RigersMA.S.D. Rolling Dreamers0:37:41Ass. Masch.17
22Mugnaioli MatteoMFilirun Team ASD0:37:44Ass. Masch.18
23Giovanelli MarcoMFreestyle Triathlon Valdinievole A.S.D.0:37:47Vet. Masch.5
24De Filippo SalvatoreMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:37:52Ass. Masch.19
25Pruneti AdamoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:37:55Vet. Masch.6
26Bianchini DavidMAtletica Montecatini A.S.D.0:38:03Vet. Masch.7
27Bocchino MiloMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:38:05Ass. Masch.20
28Del Bravo DarioMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:38:09Ass. Masch.21
29Angiovanni DaniloMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:38:24Ass. Masch.22
30Di Gesu' GiuseppeMAtl. Trinitapoli0:38:27Ass. Masch.23
31Castellacci DuccioMComputer Gross0:38:31Vet. Masch.8
32Menchetti LorenzoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:38:33Ass. Masch.24
33Rigatti EliaMASD Gumasio0:38:36Ass. Masch.25
34Lupi LorenzoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:38:37Ass. Masch.26
35Di Sano DarioMASD Montelupo Runners0:38:44Ass. Masch.27
36Caras GianlucaMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:38:45Ass. Masch.28
37Goti TommasoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:38:46Ass. Masch.29
38Amato GiuseppeMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:38:47Ass. Masch.30
39D'Ascenzi GiordanoMASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze0:38:48Ass. Masch.31
40De Francesco AntonioMAtletica Castello0:38:51Ass. Masch.32
41Agrusti VincenzoMAtletica Cascina0:38:54Ass. Masch.33
42Coraggio SimoneMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:38:56Ass. Masch.34
43Pucci AmbraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:39:06Ass. Femm.1
44Micheloni MarcoMG.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi0:39:18Ass. Masch.35
45Lombardo LuigiMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:39:21Vet. Masch.9
46Franceschi LorenzoM 0:39:25Ass. Masch.36
47Lambardi GianniMASD Atletica Capraia e Limite0:39:27Ass. Masch.37
48Mantelli MartinaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:39:28Ass. Femm.2
49Lachi AlessioMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:39:29Vet. Masch.10
50Iavagnilio GiorgioMSempredicorsa ASD0:39:36Ass. Masch.38
51Alderighi LeonardoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:39:42Ass. Masch.39
52De Caria EmanueleMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:39:44Ass. Masch.40
53Mohamed AbdaliMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:39:46Ass. Masch.41
54Manetti LucioM 0:39:48Ass. Masch.42
55Paduano AntonioM9,92 Running ASD0:39:49Ass. Masch.43
56Romano AlessandroMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:39:52Ass. Masch.44
57Maggini MarcoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:39:55Ass. Masch.45
58Mirabile FrancescoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:39:56Ass. Masch.46
59Martinuzzi FabioMASD Montelupo Runners0:39:59Vet. Masch.11
60Lucchesi FilippoMFreestyle Triathlon Valdinievole A.S.D.0:40:03Ass. Masch.47
61Valentino DomenicoMPol. Dil. Omega.it0:40:08Ass. Masch.48
62Crisa PierluigiMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:40:13Vet. Masch.12
63Salomone GaetanoMPodismo Il Ponte ASD0:40:15Ass. Masch.49
64Meccariello LuigiMS.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano0:40:19Ass. Masch.50
65Parri LidoM 0:40:21Vet. Masch.13
66Mugai GiacomoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:40:25Ass. Masch.51
67Caraccioli MimmoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:40:31Vet. Masch.14
68Giansante RosalbaFA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:40:33Ass. Femm.3
69Paoletti AlbertoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:40:35Vet. Masch.15
70Indiano VincenzoMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:40:36Ass. Masch.52
71Viti FabrizioMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:40:41Ass. Masch.53
72Pasqualetti StefanoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:40:44Ass. Masch.54
73Franchini LucaMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:40:53Vet. Masch.16
74Bacchi GiovanniMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:40:57Ass. Masch.55
75Manetti MassimoMPorciano G.P A.S.D.0:41:00Vet. Masch.17
76Pucci AlessandroMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:41:03Vet. Masch.18
77Rusei DanieleMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.0:41:04Ass. Masch.56
78Bianchini StefanoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:41:05Vet. Masch.19
79Giunti RaffaeleMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:41:06Vet. Masch.20
80Lento FabioMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.0:41:09Vet. Masch.21
81Stefanini MorenoMA.S.D. G.P. La Stanca0:41:12Vet. Masch.22
82Mengesha Alemseged MASD Atletica Amaranto0:41:15Vet. Masch.23
83Lupi DamianaFASD Atletica Vinci0:41:17Ass. Femm.4
84Tofanelli AlbertoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:41:18Arg. Masch.1
85Scortichini AgostinoMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:41:19Arg. Masch.2
86Guarino GaetanoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:41:24Ass. Masch.57
87Palavisini StefanoMFreestyle Triathlon Valdinievole A.S.D.0:41:25Vet. Masch.24
88Marchetti LorenzoMASD Empoli Triathlon0:41:27Ass. Masch.58
89Frosali FedericoMA.S.D. G.P. La Stanca0:41:35Vet. Masch.25
90Venturi BernardoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:41:39Ass. Masch.59
91Cervigni AttilioMPol Casa Culturale ASD0:41:42Arg. Masch.3
92Vigliandro GianniMASD Atletica Campi0:41:49Ass. Masch.60
93Gasparri AlessioMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:41:52Ass. Masch.61
94Scaramelli EmanueleM 0:41:56Ass. Masch.62
95Fiaschi FabioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:41:59Vet. Masch.26
96Milone GiuseppeMASD Montelupo Runners0:42:00Ass. Masch.63
97Melino MarcoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:42:04Ass. Masch.64
98Becatelli MarcoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:42:04Ass. Masch.65
99De Chigi LucioMCAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia0:42:05Ass. Masch.66
100Paolotti SimoneMClub Ausonia ASD0:42:06Ass. Masch.67
101Buonsangue StefanoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:42:24Vet. Masch.27
102Badica NicolettaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:42:27Ass. Femm.5
103Luchetti LudovicoMItalian Sport Lab0:42:34Ass. Masch.68
104Iannone LeopoldoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:42:38Ass. Masch.69
105Vaiani RiccardoMASD Montelupo Runners0:42:42Vet. Masch.28
106Falaschi CristianMComputer Gross0:42:44Vet. Masch.29
107Guasti GianlucaMComputer Gross0:42:45Ass. Masch.70
108Messina CalogeroM 0:42:48Ass. Masch.71
109Balestri StefanoMASD Atletica Vinci0:42:49Arg. Masch.4
110Lembo ChiaraFItalian Sport Lab0:42:52Ass. Femm.6
111Corti AnteaFASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:42:55Ass. Femm.7
112Gambardella AndreaMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:42:59Ass. Masch.72
113Lepre GianlucaMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:43:05Ass. Masch.73
114Righi FrancescoMA.P.D. San Gimignano0:43:09Ass. Masch.74
115Tognetti FrancescoMASD Empoli Triathlon0:43:15Ass. Masch.75
116Menini BenedettaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:43:17Ass. Femm.8
117Cappelli PaoloMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:43:18Vet. Masch.30
118D'Alvano MicheleMAtletica Cascina0:43:25Arg. Masch.5
119Papucci RobertoMA.S.D. Atletica Porcari0:43:29Vet. Masch.31
120Mazzantini MaurizioMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:43:30Vet. Masch.32
121Gentiluomo GiuseppeMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:43:31Arg. Masch.6
122Masotti FabioMASD Montelupo Runners0:43:32Vet. Masch.33
123Ligi FabrizioM 0:43:33Arg. Masch.7
124Fontana SebastianoM 0:43:35Ass. Masch.76
125Toni RobertaFPol. Dil. Omega.it0:43:36Ass. Femm.9
126Manetti SaverioMASD Montelupo Runners0:43:37Ass. Masch.77
127Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:43:38Arg. Femm.1
128Olmi LucaMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:43:41Arg. Masch.8
129Onolfo GioachinoMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:43:43Vet. Masch.34
130Cerbini AlessandroMASD Montelupo Runners0:43:43Vet. Masch.35
131Rosai FrancescoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:43:44Vet. Masch.36
132Pezzucchi GiovanniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:43:45Vet. Masch.37
133Leso MassimoMA.S.D. Atletica Porcari0:43:47Vet. Masch.38
134Gori ClaudioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:43:47Vet. Masch.39
135Lacerra CataldoMAtletica Fucecchio ASD0:43:51Vet. Masch.40
136Petrucci AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:43:53Vet. Masch.41
137Mancini MarcoM 0:43:54Ass. Masch.78
138Baldini FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:43:55Ass. Femm.10
139Lo Sicco DarioMASD Montelupo Runners0:43:56Ass. Masch.79
140Liuynh Van CuongMASD Atletica Capraia e Limite0:43:59Vet. Masch.42
141Chichi MaurizioM 0:44:00Ass. Masch.80
142Cecconi ValentinaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:01Ass. Femm.11
143Vinattieri AlessioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:11Vet. Masch.43
144Tommei MicheleMComputer Gross0:44:12Ass. Masch.81
145Barboi CameliaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:44:13Vet.Femm.1
146Manescalchi LucaMASD Gumasio0:44:14Vet. Masch.44
147Miglirini FrancescoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:44:14Ass. Masch.82
148Mandola EnricoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:22Arg. Masch.9
149Giunti EnricoMPol. Dil. Omega.it0:44:26Vet. Masch.45
150Mugnaini GiampaoloMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:44:27Vet. Masch.46
151Barbani AlbertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:44:27Vet. Masch.47
152Deiana MaruscaFPol. Dil. Omega.it0:44:46Ass. Femm.12
153Heffler IvoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:44:57Arg. Masch.10
154Tiberi LuciaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:45:04Ass. Femm.13
155Di Gioia NicolaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:45:13Arg. Masch.11
156Benelli StefanoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:15Vet. Masch.48
157Terchi BarbaraFIsolotto A.P.D.0:45:16Ass. Femm.14
158Poggetto EmilioMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:45:18Arg. Masch.12
159Madhi DrilonaFAtletica Castello0:45:19Ass. Femm.15
160Maiolo AntonyMASD Montelupo Runners0:45:20Ass. Masch.83
161Bettini RiccardoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:45:21Arg. Masch.13
162Vinciarelli PaolaFASD Montelupo Runners0:45:21Vet.Femm.2
163Biagini BrunoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:45:23Vet. Masch.49
164Romaniello GiulianoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:45:29Ass. Masch.84
165Menafra AntonioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:45:31Arg. Masch.14
166Vespro FrancoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:45:37Vet. Masch.50
167Onorato GiovanniMPol Casa Culturale ASD0:45:37Arg. Masch.15
168Palatresi EnzoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:45:38Oro Masch.1
169Pieroni RobertaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:45:39Vet.Femm.3
170D'Amico GianfrancoM 0:45:39Ass. Masch.85
171Pianpiani AlessandroMPol. Dil. Omega.it0:45:40Vet. Masch.51
172Benci MarcoMA.S.D. Team Marathon Bike0:45:42Vet. Masch.52
173Conforti ManuelMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:45:45Ass. Masch.86
174Gracci AndreaMASD Empoli Triathlon0:45:50Ass. Masch.87
175Calonaci SaverioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:51Ass. Masch.88
176Rossi FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:52Ass. Femm.16
177Michelini AnnalisaFA.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli0:45:53Ass. Femm.17
178Fusi AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:45:57Ass. Masch.89
179Cogotti PaoloMIsolotto A.P.D.0:45:59Ass. Masch.90
180Spinella AntoninoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:45:59Oro Masch.2
181Lazzeri Niccolo'MASD Podistica Empolese 19860:46:00Ass. Masch.91
182Paciotti DanieleM 0:46:02Ass. Masch.92
183Barbaglia ArturoMA.P.D. San Gimignano0:46:04Ass. Masch.93
184Romei GiacomoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:46:05Ass. Masch.94
185Viola MarcoMAtletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D.0:46:12Arg. Masch.16
186Andreuccetti PaoloM 0:46:25Ass. Masch.95
187Bianchini GiadaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:46:27Ass. Femm.18
188Ducci SabrinaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:46:28Vet.Femm.4
189Secci AnnamariaFASD Podistica Galleno -Riccardo Gonfiantini-0:46:30Ass. Femm.19
190Giovannozzi ClaudiaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:46:31Vet.Femm.5
191Di Pierro RiccardoMASD Montelupo Runners0:46:32Ass. Masch.96
192Galasso DeniaF 0:46:33Ass. Femm.20
193Leporatti SimoneMPorciano G.P A.S.D.0:46:33Ass. Masch.97
194Borselli AndreaMG.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova0:46:40Ass. Masch.98
195Bartolozzi LucianoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:46:44Arg. Masch.17
196Conforti PaoloMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:44Vet. Masch.53
197Caponi QuintilioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:45Vet. Masch.54
198Forasiepi Marco AurelioMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:46:48Ass. Masch.99
199Ulivieri GiacomoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:49Ass. Masch.100
200Linci MarcoM 0:46:56Ass. Masch.101
201Torrini AndreaM 0:47:00Vet. Masch.55
202Passignani StwfanoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:47:10Ass. Masch.102
203Colantuono DeboraFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:47:14Ass. Femm.21
204Ciampi FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:47:14Ass. Masch.103
205Sodi MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:47:16Arg. Masch.18
206Crocetti SimoneMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:47:18Arg. Masch.19
207Giorgi MarioMPodistica Pratese ASD0:47:21Arg. Masch.20
208Parelli LucaMASD Montalbano Vitolini0:47:22Ass. Masch.104
209Ceccherini MassimoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:47:23Vet. Masch.56
210Balducci FilippoM 0:47:24Ass. Masch.105
211Barretta GiuseppeMASD Atletica Vinci0:47:29Vet. Masch.57
212Mozzorelli FabioM 0:47:29Ass. Masch.106
213Brichieri MassimilianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:47:37Vet. Masch.58
214Speranza MichelangeloMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:47:39Oro Masch.3
215Speranza MichelangeloMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:47:39Oro Masch.4
216La Salvia LuigiMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:47:43Arg. Masch.21
217Bigazzi AntonellaFASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:47:43Vet.Femm.6
218Ghjerardini StefanoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:47:44Vet. Masch.59
219Carraro DanieleM 0:47:44Ass. Masch.107
220Gallotti PasqualeMASD Montelupo Runners0:47:52Ass. Masch.108
221Guzzola Maria GiovannaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:47:53Vet.Femm.7
222Ciani FrancoMASD Montelupo Runners0:47:57Arg. Masch.22
223Casini SimoneMASD Montelupo Runners0:48:05Ass. Masch.109
224Lucarelli IacopoM 0:48:06Ass. Masch.110
225Campigli DavidM 0:48:15Ass. Masch.111
226Mazzuoliu AntonellaFASD Athletic Run0:48:18Vet.Femm.8
227Ricci IvanoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:48:19Ass. Masch.112
228Benucci AlessandroMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:20Ass. Masch.113
229Nemi SandroMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:48:23Ass. Masch.114
230Magia FaustoM 0:48:26Ass. Masch.115
231Baccetti BeatriceFIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:27Vet.Femm.9
232Vaiana MarcoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:30Arg. Masch.23
233Di Rocco LucaMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:48:34Vet. Masch.60
234Nistri AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:35Vet. Masch.61
235Cambi LucaMACSD Muzika0:48:40Ass. Masch.116
236Nistri AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:35Vet. Masch.62
237Cambi LucaMACSD Muzika0:48:40Ass. Masch.117
238Bruttini VirginiaFItalian Sport Lab0:48:52Ass. Femm.22
239Landi GiacomoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:48:59Ass. Masch.118
240Burrini AndreaMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:49:01Arg. Masch.24
241Angeli LuigiMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:49:09Vet. Masch.63
242Pregnolato AlessandroMGAS Runners Massa0:49:12Ass. Masch.119
243Mazzeo NicolaMA.S.D. Atletica Porcari0:49:13Ass. Masch.120
244,Morelli MaurizioMASD Montelupo Runners0:49:19Vet. Masch.64
245Rossi RobertaFA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:49:20Vet.Femm.10
246Moretta GiuseppeM 0:49:21Ass. Masch.121
247Freschi TizianoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:49:22Ass. Masch.122
248De Cesaris FrancescoM 0:49:23Ass. Masch.123
249Mainardi SimoneMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:49:24Ass. Masch.124
250Casalini MattiaMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:49:24Ass. Masch.125
251Cocchetti CamillaF 0:49:27Ass. Femm.23
252Gamenoni GiacomoMA.S.D. G.P. La Stanca0:49:29Vet. Masch.65
253Monciatti ManuelaFAtletica Castello0:49:36Vet.Femm.11
254Colombini DavidMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:49:44Ass. Masch.126
255Salvini MircoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:49:52Vet. Masch.66
256Staderini MarcoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:49:53Vet. Masch.67
257D'Apice AldoMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.0:50:00Arg. Masch.25
258Di Cesare DanielaFUrban Runners0:50:02Ass. Femm.24
259Molinaro RaffaeleMUrban Runners0:50:05Vet. Masch.68
260Cullimano StefanoM 0:50:07Ass. Masch.127
261Maltinti IlariaFPol. Dil. Omega.it0:50:18Ass. Femm.25
262Milano AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:20Arg. Masch.26
263Magni TizianoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:50:21Arg. Masch.27
264Guzzo StefanoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:50:29Ass. Masch.128
265Marcandrea AntonioMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:50:40Vet. Masch.69
266Sermakoviene IngaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:50:46Ass. Femm.26
267Trentanovi LeonardoMASD Montelupo Runners0:50:51Ass. Masch.129
268Staderini StefanoMG.S. Maiano0:50:52Arg. Masch.28
269Gaggioli PaoloMASD Montelupo Runners0:50:54Arg. Masch.29
270Scali FrancescoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:55Vet. Masch.70
271Birri GuidoMG.S. Maiano0:51:02Arg. Masch.30
272Birri VeronicaFPol. R. Murri Ellera0:51:03Ass. Femm.27
273Sottani GabrieleMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:51:05Ass. Masch.130
274Cecchi RiccardoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:51:19Vet. Masch.71
275Bettarini FrancescoMComputer Gross0:51:20Ass. Masch.131
276Bagnoli EnricoM 0:51:20Ass. Masch.132
277Vannini VannaFASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:51:30Arg. Femm.2
278Santini LucianoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:51:31Arg. Masch.31
279Frati LauraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:51:35Arg. Femm.3
280Lupi MauroMASD Montelupo Runners0:51:54Vet. Masch.72
281Angelini AndreaM 0:51:59Vet. Masch.73
282Ciampalini MassimoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:52:08Vet. Masch.74
283Soldi LaraFASD Montelupo Runners0:52:12Ass. Femm.28
284Izzo AnnunziataFMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.0:52:15Arg. Femm.4
285Cerofolini MoiraFMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.0:52:24Vet.Femm.12
286Arena OmarMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:52:25Ass. Masch.133
287Zaccagnini SilviaFG.Pod. Le Sbarre0:52:31Ass. Femm.29
288Rigirozzo DaniloMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:52:39Vet. Masch.75
289Santini PieroMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:52:40Arg. Masch.32
290Ammanati NicolaM 0:52:46Vet. Masch.76
291Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:47Vet.Femm.13
292Di Maria AntonellaF 0:52:51Ass. Femm.30
293Caglieri MarcoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:52:55Vet. Masch.77
294Ributti GianlucaM 0:52:56Vet. Masch.78
295Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:52:57Arg. Masch.33
296Tani NicolaMASD Atletica Vinci0:53:04Ass. Masch.134
297Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:47Vet.Femm.14
298Di Maria AntonellaF 0:52:51Ass. Femm.31
299Caglieri MarcoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:52:55Vet. Masch.79
300Ributti GianlucaM 0:52:56Vet. Masch.80
301Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:52:57Arg. Masch.34
302Tani NicolaMASD Atletica Vinci0:53:04Ass. Masch.135
303Gaggioli FrancoM 0:53:13Ass. Masch.136
304Papalini SoniaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:53:27Ass. Femm.32
305Faraoni FlavioMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:53:40Arg. Masch.35
306Degl'Innocenti IlariaF 0:53:44Ass. Femm.33
307Damasco DaniloMASD Montelupo Runners0:53:46Ass. Masch.137
308Demi PieroMIsolotto A.P.D.0:53:58Oro Masch.5
309Stefanucci RobertoM 0:54:20Ass. Masch.138
310Giudice SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:20Vet.Femm.15
311Bicci GabrieleMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:37Vet. Masch.81
312Boulahfa FatnaFA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:54:39Ass. Femm.34
313Casini SabrinaFMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.0:54:42Vet.Femm.16
314Chiani ClaudiaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:55:02Vet.Femm.17
315Murano BombinaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:55:05Vet.Femm.18
316Maiani MarcoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:55:05Vet. Masch.82
317Fafilli AdamoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:55:32Arg. Masch.36
318Salomoni FrancoMBientinese Tiglio0:55:39Oro Masch.6
319Lazzeri GabriellaFBientinese Tiglio0:55:48Arg. Femm.5
320Favelli MarianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:55:59Arg. Masch.37
321Rossetti DeniseF 0:56:05Ass. Femm.35
322Dambrosio NicolaMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:56:09Ass. Masch.139
323Fratini NicolettaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:56:33Ass. Femm.36
324Campobasso SilviaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:56:52Vet.Femm.19
325Padoan RosannaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:56:55Vet.Femm.20
326Matteucci AlessandroMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:56:56Arg. Masch.38
327Calonaci StefanoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:56:57Vet. Masch.83
328Donati GiampaoloMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:56:59Arg. Masch.39
329Profeti MorenoM 0:57:00Ass. Masch.140
330Pistolesi PaolaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:57:45Vet.Femm.21
331Sbraci EleonoraFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:58:10Vet.Femm.22
332Piragotti AlessandroMComputer Gross0:58:14Ass. Masch.141
333Bulku AlbanaFAtletica Castello0:58:38Ass. Femm.37
334Nori RobertoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:58:44Oro Masch.7
335Vangi MorenaFA.S.D. Podistica Narnali0:58:44Ass. Femm.38
336Bartalucci LindaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:58:52Vet.Femm.23
337Mancinelli SergioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:59:52Oro Masch.8
338Pisano KatiaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:00:38Ass. Femm.39
339Fontanelli MassimoM 1:01:27Arg. Masch.40
340Picchi MirkoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:01:44Ass. Masch.142
341Rosolino DamianoM 1:02:31Ass. Masch.143
342Perrone EnzoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:03:16Oro Masch.9
343Mazzetti AndreaMA.S.D. Podistica Narnali1:03:29Vet. Masch.84
344Meli AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:04:24Oro Masch.10