GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-14_Corsa_dei_Capitani.xlsx Download


PosPettNominativoMFAnnoCatPos CatSquadraTempo
175JAMALI JilaliM1980AM1G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00:59:11.56
2221MEI MassimoM1983AM2ATL. CASTELLO00:59:50.36
3226CHITI Nicolo'M1993AM3PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD01:01:30.80
41353ATTALA AndreaM1981ASS M1ASD PISTOIATLETICA 198301:06:53.33
5243BUGIANI GiacomoM1979ASS M2ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:06:54.39
61318MUGNAI GiacomoM1976ASS M3POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO01:08:01.44
7208PUCCI AmbraF1994AF1ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA01:09:28.39
8311MATTEUCCI NicolaM1968VM1G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE01:09:30.79
9219TORQUATI SimoneM1980ASS M4ASD G.P. LE SBARRE01:09:31.34
10207GOTI TommasoM1992ASS M5GP FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA ASD01:10:05.88
11214CICCONE GianfrancoM1970ASS M6ASD ATLETICA PRATO01:10:35.84
12220ROSSI DanieleM1972ASS M7PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD01:10:36.84
13277BURCHI GiulianoM1963VM2GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO01:10:53.83
14255GALIGANI AndreaM1973ASS M8ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:10:54.91
15236BEGLIOMINI MassimilianoM1958ARM1ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:11:17.26
16203TRENTANOVI LeonardoM1973ASS M9MONTELUPO RUNNERS01:11:34.41
17204BELLOTTI ClaudioM1973ASS M10LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.01:12:01.35
18304GABBANINI LucaM1968VM3GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA01:12:09.85
19313OSIMANTI MarcoM1961VET M1ASD LUCCA MARATHON01:12:21.10
20205FANALI SimoneM1981ASS M11PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE01:12:22.41
21211TORRACCHI AldoM1963VET M2ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA01:13:15.59
22215CASAGNI RobertoM1959ARM2C.A. MONTEMURLO ASD01:13:26.34
231358PRATESI FabioM1968VET M3GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:13:29.10
24300MUCCI LorenzoM1998ASS M12GS DIL. RUN...DAGI01:14:03.59
25213SIMI ClaudioM1956ARM3G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE01:14:30.42
26310SORBI AndreaM1965VET M4ASD LUCCA MARATHON01:14:40.27
27233BARTOLETTI LeonardoM1972ASS M13ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:14:56.35
28328BARBARI MarcoM1985ASS M14MDS PANARIAGROUP01:15:04.80
2977ALDROVANDI AndreaM1977ASS M15INDIVIDUALE01:15:23.46
30210PICCI AlessandroM1963VET M5ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA01:16:07.10
311334SANSONI MatteoM1979ASS M16US NAVE ASD01:16:51.66
3268MELANI AlessandroM1978ASS M17IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTICA01:17:22.16
33322FALCIANI FabrizioM1970ASS M18GS ATL. SIGNA01:17:41.60
341316PETRUZZI GiovanniM1983ASS M19ASD MARCIATORI DI ANTRACCOLI01:17:48.46
35217ROSELLINI AndreaM1983ASS M20ASD LUCCA MARATHON01:18:33.89
36272FROSALI FedericoM1969VET M6GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO01:18:46.61
371356DE FILIPPO MarioM1973ASS M21POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA01:19:02.86
38201CECCARELLI LuigiM1969VET M7GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA01:19:30.36
391327BRUSCHI FrancescoM1982ASS M22INDIVIDUALE01:19:32.67
40246CASSETTARI GrazianoM1977ASS M23ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:20:05.15
41269SGARANO LorenzoM1989ASS M24ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:20:08.86
42329TONNEI DanieleM1971ASS M25MONTECATINI MARATHON01:20:22.59
43273PICCHI MauroM1961VET M8GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO01:20:27.26
44263MEI RobertoM1952ARG M1ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:20:33.34
4515BROCCOLI MatteoM1982ASS M26ASD ATLETICA PRATO01:20:47.37
461322DE PIRRO GiovanniM1969VET M9GS DIL. RUN...DAGI01:21:03.36
471345BELLINI EmilianoM1984ASS M27PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD01:21:15.00
48216MUNGAI LucaM1981ASS M28PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA01:21:15.87
491306COLO' DenisM1984ASS M29GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA01:21:27.89
50297ROSADI FaustoM1962VET M10ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA01:21:32.87
511398CITRO AlessandroM1985ASS M30PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA01:21:55.27
52250DE SANTIS GianfrancoM1972ASS M31ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:22:08.36
531369FILIPPONE MassimoM1971ASS M32US NAVE ASD01:22:13.93
54241BONSANGUE StefanoM1967VET M11ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:22:23.12
55316LESO MassimoM1966VET M12ATL. PORCARI01:22:29.11
561311PAYTA MatteoM1968VET M13GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO01:22:29.75
5778ANGELI ChiaraF1971AF2GS IL FIORINO01:22:32.59
58247CERFEDA ElenaF1976AF3ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:22:54.86
59248DAMI FrancoM1948OM1ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:23:32.62
60325MATTEONI CarloM1976ASS M33GS DIL. RUN...DAGI01:23:47.19
6174CAVALIERI FrancescoM1977ASS M34BANDA DEI MALANDRINI01:23:56.62
621362MARTINI MaurizioM1957ARG M2PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD01:24:24.44
63260GORI ClaudioM1960VET M14ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:24:24.44
64268QUERCI AlessioM1969VET M15ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:24:32.04
651352D'AIUTO CarloM1958ARG M3ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA01:24:41.12
66284TOMMEI MarcoM1978ASS M35MONTECATINI MARATHON01:24:58.40
67324INCERPI MicheleM1965VET M16GS DIL. RUN...DAGI01:25:36.62
681350SANTONI JessicaF1988ASS D1PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD01:25:40.37
69285PARRICELLI KatiaF1971ASS D2MONTECATINI MARATHON01:25:51.19
701307CECCARELLI MarcoM1956ARG M4PISA ROAD RUNNERS ASD01:26:18.30
71298VITI FrancescoM1972ASS M36ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA01:26:33.62
72308CASTELLI MarcoM1961VET M17ASD CANAPINO01:26:44.06
731399GISTRI FrancoM1961VET M18IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTICA01:27:10.88
74278TANI NicolaM1979ASS M37A.S. ATL. VINCI01:27:11.13
75209GRASSI RobertoM1969VET M19ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA01:27:26.63
76286PIZARRO Ruby GarciaF1982ASS D3MONTECATINI MARATHON01:27:33.70
771364TONI SilvioM1955ARG M5GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA01:28:17.63
7871TEMPESTINI DamianoM1972ASS M38ASD JOLO BLACK OUT01:28:27.89
79222ANDREONI AlbertoM1983ASS M39GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:28:35.40
80330SBARAGLI MorenoM1959ARG M6ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:29:05.13
81315TRAMONTI LeonardoM1955ARG M7ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO01:29:18.00
82318PINNA AlessandraF1978ASS D4G.P. LA GALLA01:29:18.72
83281CASCI MassimoM1962VET M20MONTECATINI MARATHON01:29:46.88
84283CEROFOLINI MoiraF1966VF1MONTECATINI MARATHON01:30:04.88
85237BIAGINI BrunoM1965VET M21ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:30:26.94
8618COZZI DomenicoM1979ASS M40G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA01:30:31.71
87224CAROVANI AlessandraF1968VF2GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:30:41.13
88264PACCAVIA MargheritaF1986ASS D5ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:31:10.88
891395MESSINA FrancescoM1964VET M22PODISTICA CAPANNESE01:31:14.72
9057COZZOLINO ClaudioM1983ASS M41PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD01:31:37.11
911357MAESTRIPIERI GiorgioM1950ARG M8ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:31:47.64
92276DONATI LuciaF1964VF3GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO01:32:04.72
931349BELLINI Giacomo AlessandroM1949OM2PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD01:32:20.10
94244CAPORALI IvaldoM1946OM3ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:32:32.97
95234BARTOLINI MarcoM1959ARG M9ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:32:35.31
96212BALDINI AndreaM1961VET M23ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA01:32:39.90
97312SALANI AlessandroM1971ASS M42GS DIL. RUN...DAGI01:32:44.89
981328GHERDINI StefanoM1963VET M24G.P. LA GALLA01:34:02.72
99291CHIPARO LeandroM1980ASS M43ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA01:34:30.39
1001355SANTONI UmbertoM1961VET M25TEAM MUD E SNOW ASD01:34:34.73
10192PUZIO AntonioM1961VET M26G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA01:34:47.94
102258GELLI SergioM1953ARG M10ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:35:46.39
1031359LASCIALFARI FulvioM1970ASS M44PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD01:36:06.39
1041373MONINI GiuseppeM1939ORO M1GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA01:36:54.69
10570MENSUALI MarcoM1964VET M27US NAVE ASD01:38:04.41
10666RICCI FabrizioM1961VET M28US NAVE ASD01:38:05.16
107301CHITI GabrieleM1975ASS M45INDIVIDUALE01:38:10.74
1081308FERRETTI FrancaF1955ARG D1PISA ROAD RUNNERS ASD01:38:11.18
109307BERGAMINI GiovanniM1958ARG M11G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE01:38:37.25
110326CARLONI StefanoM1962VET M29PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA01:38:37.90
11173PERUZZI StefanoM1962VET M30C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO01:39:06.40
112323FRANCHI LorellaF1972ASS D6GS DIL. RUN...DAGI01:39:07.00
113292CIAMPI GiuliaF1987ASS D7ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA01:39:22.41
114320GO GiancarloM1972ASS M46RUNNERS PADOVA01:40:07.79
11591BERTOLUCCI SimonaF1968VET D1G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA01:40:46.51
116306PALAGI GraziaF1974ASS D8A. ATL. CAMAIORE01:41:46.41
117309FRANCINI GuglielmoM1967VET M31A. ATL. CAMAIORE01:41:47.16
1181335ZITKO SuzanaF1971ASS D9PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE01:43:00.26
1191348BACCINI LucaM1965VET M32PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE01:43:00.27
120266PANICHI SilvanoM1946ORO M2ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:43:04.16
1211341TAZIOLI DiegoM1986ASS M47PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE01:43:10.67
1221400SCARLATO AnnaF1981ASS D10ATL. MONTECATINI01:43:37.66
123280FERONE FrancescoM1975ASS M48MONTECATINI MARATHON01:44:17.41
1241393MARINI AleandroM1956ARG M12PODISTICA CAPANNESE01:46:30.24
12519CACCIARINI SoniaF1963VET D2US NAVE ASD01:46:54.17
126279ROMANI Pier LuigiM1956ARG M13MONTECATINI MARATHON01:47:02.08
127305MERLINI SoniaF1969VET D3FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER01:49:06.93
128225NISTRI SanzioM1943ORO M3GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:49:23.93
129294MICHELINI GabrieleM1962VET M33ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA01:50:50.79
130249DE MASI MariaF1960VET D4ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:51:18.18
131245CARDELLI MaurizioM1952ARG M14ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:51:25.92
13269FICOZZI PaoloM1963VET M34IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTICA01:52:56.54
13372BOTTAI MicheleM1963VET M35INDIVIDUALE01:53:24.36
134288ROSELLINI PietroM1953ARG M15MONTECATINI MARATHON01:54:03.89
1351360RAUTER Christine MariaF1967VET D5GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:56:18.54
1361396PALMERI GiuseppeM1951ARG M16GP FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA ASD01:56:18.55
137303SPINICCI MauroM1955ARG M17ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:57:01.45
138290BELLINI ElisabettaF1960VET D6ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA01:57:34.05
1391326BOULAHFA FatnaF1970ASS D11G.P. LA GALLA01:59:17.56
14067FARNE' FedericaF1975ASS D12US NAVE ASD02:00:51.70
14117LANDI BarbaraF1969VET D7US NAVE ASD02:00:51.70
142327BULKU AlbanaF1974ASS D13ATL. CASTELLO02:04:12.84
143296MUSCAU CristinaF1976ASS D14ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA02:04:29.09
144293DEL GIGIA ElsabettaF1965VET D8ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA02:04:31.34
145289GABOR EugeniaF1967VET D9MONTECATINI MARATHON02:06:58.73
14679PISTOLESI PaolaF1969VET D10UISP COMITATO EMPOLI02:07:04.50
14764BORDONI LucaM1961VET M36US NAVE ASD02:09:05.85
14816MATERASSI FilippoM1972ASS M49US NAVE ASD02:09:06.97
149282ORMENI AnnaF1960VET D11MONTECATINI MARATHON02:10:59.11
150275TARCHIANI AlessandroM1966VET M37GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO02:11:00.96
151238BIAGINI MartaF1949ORO D1ASCD SILVANO FEDI02:13:04.06
152251FALCINI RobertoM1950ARG M18ASCD SILVANO FEDI02:13:08.23
153265PAGLIAI DavidM1970ASS M50ASCD SILVANO FEDI02:13:14.98