GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-13_Notturna_della_Portaccia.xlsx Download


PosPettCognome nomeSocietàMFAnnoCatTempoGiriPos CatMiglior giro
1117GINOSA ArturoLOLLI AUTO ASDM1986SEN39:013112'48 (2)
2143BARBIERI DavideSEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER BOLOGNAM1998SEN39:303212'56 (1)
31ERCOLI MarcoG.S. GABBIM1990SEN40:163312'59 (1)
435FIORE AlessandroNUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAM1986SEN41:1531 SEN13'21 (1)
5206D’ORO AntonioASD ATLETICA BLIZZARDM1977SEN42:3932 SEN13'47 (1)
661GIOVANNELLI MatteoASCD SILVANO FEDIM1985SEN43:0133 SEN14'00 (1)
7216PELLEGRINOTTI DavidG.S. LE LUMACHEM1966Vet A43:0131 Vet A13'58 (1)
8121TERBONETTI MarioASD TEAM GRANAROLOM1971SEN43:3134 SEN13'59 (1)
973GIORGETTI SandroATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZEM1969Vet A43:3632 Vet A13'59 (1)
10220VISCONI GiovanniCSI SASSO MARCONIM1990SEN43:5435 SEN14'26 (1)
1185ROMAGNOLI SimoneMODENA ATLETICAM1989SEN43:5436 SEN14'12 (1)
12168LORENZI AlbertoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1997SEN43:5837 SEN13'59 (1)
13151FERRINI FrancescoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1991SEN44:0038 SEN14'20 (1)
1443SARTO FabioGP AVIS TAGLIO DI POM1979SEN44:0339 SEN14'08 (1)
15135VENEZIA AndreaPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1978SEN44:22310 SEN14'22 (1)
16162RICCI DarioPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1982SEN44:30311 SEN14'07 (1)
174RAVELLI FrancescaPODISTICA PONTELUNGOF1979Sen F44:3131 Sen F14'31 (1)
1847AGLIOLO GALLITTO MarioM1975SEN44:34312 SEN14'29 (1)
1977VETTOR GiuliaCUS PARMAF1994Sen F44:3532 Sen F14'23 (1)
2093PAPI AlessioASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1972SEN44:52313 SEN14'32 (1)
21147SANTUCCI LorenzoGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D.M1976SEN44:54314 SEN14'47 (1)
22213BETTAZZI MarcoASD PARCO DEI LAGHIM1981SEN45:06315 SEN14'44 (1)
23142CONTI MichelePOLISPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSAM1963Vet A45:2133 Vet A14'31 (1)
2455DOSSI MarcoG.P. I CAGNONM1984SEN45:37316 SEN14'42 (1)
2553ODALDI FrancescoG.P. I CAGNONM1995SEN45:50317 SEN14'44 (1)
2675VIGNOLI SimoneG.S. GABBIM1990SEN45:55318 SEN15'11 (1)
27226DURANO RiccardoPARCO ALPI APUANEM1982SEN46:02319 SEN14'43 (1)
28227TORRACCHI AlessioNUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAM1982SEN46:26320 SEN14'39 (1)
29140TORTORETO GiuseppePOL. AVIS BOLOGNESEM1973SEN46:30321 SEN15'17 (1)
30180TAI GiacomoATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOM1980SEN46:35322 SEN15'17 (1)
31207BONTADINI SandroATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEIM1966Vet A46:3734 Vet A14'59 (1)
32223MANGANO DanielePOLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZAM1975SEN46:53323 SEN15'25 (2)
33199FANTINI LucaPolisportiva Sant'AndreaM1965Vet A46:5335 Vet A15'26 (1)
34185MAROUNA KaoutiASD LUMEGALTORENOM1993SEN46:58324 SEN15'29 (3)
35231BETTAZZI LucaDUCATI SPORT CLUBM1983SEN47:10325 SEN15'02 (1)
3679PERSIANI RobertoCSI SASSO MARCONIM1969Vet A47:2536 Vet A15'23 (1)
37131MASSIMI FrancescoPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1981SEN47:32326 SEN15'15 (1)
38171DEIANA CaterinaGS MAIANOF1985Sen F47:5033 Sen F15'40 (1)
3986BETTAZZI FilippoMISERICORDIA DI GRIGNANOM1985SEN48:02327 SEN15'28 (1)
40118MAGLI FrancoASD TEAM GRANAROLOM1964Vet A48:2137 Vet A15'29 (1)
41238BABBINI ClaudioATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEIM1966Vet A48:3238 Vet A15'28 (1)
42167MAZZACURATI LorenzoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1983SEN48:41328 SEN15'57 (3)
4370CARBONI RenzoRUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINAM1972SEN48:47329 SEN15'40 (1)
44159NADALINI StefanoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1969Vet A48:5039 Vet A15'57 (1)
45191RAPEZZI MorenoASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1976SEN48:56330 SEN15'34 (1)
465PRUNEA SimonaGS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANAF1970Sen F48:5934 Sen F15'32 (1)
47155GRUPPIONI AlbertoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1953Vet B49:0031 Vet B16'03 (1)
48183DEL PUGLIA AndreaATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOM1974SEN49:01331 SEN16'06 (3)
4951CARLI AlessandroG.P. I CAGNONM1978SEN49:05332 SEN16'15 (3)
50225CUSELLO RosaRUNNERS BARBERINOF1971Sen F49:1335 Sen F16'17 (3)
51224CAVALLINI SalvatoreASD FERRATELLAM1975SEN49:27333 SEN16'14 (1)
52144GIUSTI JacopoPRIMO E PIZZAM1982SEN49:29334 SEN16'12 (1)
5374TONIOLO LucaM1992SEN49:48335 SEN16'17 (1)
5448TONIOLO MatteoM1992SEN49:48336 SEN16'18 (1)
556BIANCHINI Katia992 RUNNING ASDF1969Vet F49:4831 Vet F16'25 (1)
56139PREITE CostantinoPOL. AVIS BOLOGNESEM1966Vet A49:57310 Vet A16'20 (1)
57106FARDELLA AlessandroASD CORRIFERRARAM1972SEN50:03337 SEN16'24 (1)
5854LANZONI PietroG.P. I CAGNONM1982SEN50:05338 SEN15'44 (1)
59164TONELLI PaoloPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1957Vet B50:1132 Vet B16'18 (1)
6059CACCIARI MattiaG.P. I CAGNONM1983SEN50:18339 SEN16'40 (1)
6158GALLIERA LorenzoG.P. I CAGNONM1972SEN50:25340 SEN16'43 (1)
6267COLOMBO AntonelloACQUADELA BOLOGNAM1988SEN50:31341 SEN16'47 (1)
6368COLOMBO MicheleACQUADELA BOLOGNAM1988SEN50:31342 SEN16'47 (1)
64237BABBINI MarcoATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEIM1964Vet A50:50311 Vet A16'06 (1)
65145RONCARATI EnzoM1973SEN50:52343 SEN16'51 (3)
6621BARALDINI MassimoPODISTICA FINALE EMILIAM1975SEN50:54344 SEN16'40 (1)
6776VIGNOLI AndreaG.S. GABBIM1963Vet A50:58312 Vet A16'49 (1)
68124BALBONI AndreaPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1983SEN51:01345 SEN16'44 (3)
6910LO VALVO LorenzoM1996SEN51:08346 SEN16'38 (3)
70189GIANNERINI AndreaM1966Vet A51:10313 Vet A16'24 (1)
71165VOLTA GianniPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1967Vet A51:17314 Vet A16'50 (2)
7237BASCHIERI LucaPOLISPORTIVA MASI CASALECCHIO DI RENOM1966Vet A51:20315 Vet A16'50 (3)
7365TEMPORIN ElisaACQUADELA BOLOGNAF1978Sen F51:2336 Sen F16'55 (1)
74160NEGRINI LucaPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1964Vet A51:25316 Vet A16'51 (1)
75179CANTINI MarcoATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOM1971SEN51:28347 SEN16'31 (1)
7629RAPEZZI DanielASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1972SEN51:32348 SEN16'37 (1)
77208PAZZAGLI ElisaF1985Sen F51:4737 Sen F16'36 (1)
78158MALLAMACE SimonePODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1971SEN51:50349 SEN16'34 (1)
79239BOCCHI LorenzoASD CORRIFERRARAM1971SEN51:56350 SEN16'57 (3)
8078TOSCANO GiuseppeRUNNERS BARBERINOM1951Vet B51:5733 Vet B17'01 (3)
81181PANCHETTI ClaudioATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOM1975SEN52:04351 SEN17'16 (1)
82163TASINI ManuelePODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1953Vet B52:1934 Vet B17'19 (3)
8369PALUMMIERI PatrizioRUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINAM1972SEN52:48352 SEN17'24 (3)
84161PARRINO VincenzoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1976SEN52:49353 SEN16'55 (1)
8515GALLERANI GiorgioATLETICA MELITOM1975SEN52:52354 SEN17'34 (2)
8664BENINI AliceACQUADELA BOLOGNAF1991Sen F52:5538 Sen F17'10 (1)
8771FORNAI DavideRUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINAM1962Vet A52:57317 Vet A17'33 (3)
88166MARINI GuerinoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1975SEN53:14355 SEN17'08 (1)
89240NEGRINI RenatoASD CORRIFERRARAM1963Vet A53:31318 Vet A17'46 (1)
90111QUERZE' GiorgioLOLLI AUTO ASDM1958Vet B53:3235 Vet B17'33 (1)
91113MANCARI AgostinoLOLLI AUTO ASDM1960Vet A53:38319 Vet A17'46 (1)
92103GABRIELLI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN RAFELM1972SEN53:39356 SEN17'10 (1)
9380BONACCORSI SamantaG.S. GABBIF1974Sen F53:5139 Sen F17'35 (1)
9449BARGIOTTI MarioASD TEAM GRANAROLOM1951Vet B53:5836 Vet B17'33 (1)
95170CONTI LucaPODISTICA PRATESEM1966Vet A54:30320 Vet A17'45 (1)
9687BETTAZZI MartinaMISERICORDIA DI GRIGNANOF1986Sen F54:39310 Sen F16'57 (1)
97115PELLEGRINI FabrizioLOLLI AUTO ASDM1961Vet A54:54321 Vet A17'01 (1)
98176EMANUELE VincenzoATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOM1973SEN54:58357 SEN17'47 (1)
99196TONIONI AlessandroM1967Vet A55:09322 Vet A17'43 (1)
10062ORI LauraASCD SILVANO FEDIF1982Sen F55:10311 Sen F17'32 (1)
101178CECCHI ElenaATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOF1984Sen F55:13312 Sen F18'08 (1)
102244IGNESTI FabioRUNNERS BARBERINOM1969Vet A55:27323 Vet A18'08 (1)
103212PRANZINI GiordanoG.S. GABBIM1952Vet B55:3937 Vet B18'25 (1)
104123MANGANIELLO ErnestoG.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATOM1971SEN55:42358 SEN17'39 (1)
10520MASETTI AndreaASD CORRIFERRARAM1988SEN55:45359 SEN18'06 (1)
106156LANDUCCI StefanoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1966Vet A55:54324 Vet A17'44 (1)
107157LODOVISI StefanoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1959Vet B55:5838 Vet B18'36 (1)
108243VENTURI FabioATLETICA PISTOIAM1971SEN55:58360 SEN18'05 (1)
109205VENTURA MarcoATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEIM1973SEN56:00361 SEN14'00 (1)
110211FOGACCI Silvia29 MARTIRIF1971Sen F56:09313 Sen F18'19 (1)
11152ALBERGHINI EnricoG.P. I CAGNONM1968Vet A56:09325 Vet A18'27 (3)
11214MONTI DavideM1974SEN56:10362 SEN18'03 (1)
11341RAMPONI MirkoPOLISPORTIVA MASI CASALECCHIO DI RENOM1966Vet A56:15326 Vet A18'36 (3)
11412CARTEI GianlucaATLETICA PRATOM1954Vet B56:1739 Vet B18'19 (1)
115114D'AGOSTINO StefanoLOLLI AUTO ASDM1961Vet A56:27327 Vet A18'37 (3)
116153GAMBERINI RobertoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1963Vet A56:29328 Vet A18'37 (1)
11783LUCARINI LucianoIl FABBRINO A.S.D.M1956Vet B56:41310 Vet B18'51 (1)
118129LOMBARDO PONTILLO VittorioPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1975SEN56:45363 SEN18'21 (1)
119107LAMBERTINI PaolaLOLLI AUTO ASDF1957Vet F56:4732 Vet F18'43 (3)
120133RAMUNNI AntonioPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1953Vet B56:54311 Vet B18'30 (1)
12132PANTALEO GiacomoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1963Vet A57:01329 Vet A18'10 (1)
12299PANTALEONI PaolaASD CORRIFERRARAF1965Vet F57:0833 Vet F18'29 (1)
123236BRESCHI RiccardoPRATO NORDM1962Vet A57:14330 Vet A18'37 (3)
124104MAZZOLI MaurizioPOLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN RAFELM1949Vet B57:16312 Vet B18'19 (1)
12592NENCINI AlessioASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1976SEN57:22364 SEN18'19 (1)
126119CHIRLI LucaASD PARCO DEI LAGHIM1964Vet A57:29331 Vet A17'31 (2)
127242TEGGI MaurizioACQUADELA BOLOGNAM1957Vet B57:36313 Vet B18'28 (1)
12884LANGIANNI MarcoG.S. CESARE BATTISTI VERNIOM1964Vet A57:39332 Vet A19'08 (1)
12940MASETTI LucaPOLISPORTIVA MASI CASALECCHIO DI RENOM1964Vet A57:42333 Vet A19'04 (3)
130182GENTILINI FrancescaATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOF1984Sen F57:44314 Sen F18'29 (1)
13150GAGLIANI DavideG.P. I CAGNONM1970SEN57:56365 SEN18'33 (1)
1328CANTILE GiovanniA.S.D RUN4FUNM1995SEN57:58366 SEN18'06 (1)
13323GIGLIOLI AnnalisaPODISTICA FINALE EMILIAF1970Sen F58:01315 Sen F19'16 (3)
13460DOSSI StefanoG.P. I CAGNONM1977SEN58:04367 SEN18'09 (1)
135210OCCHIPINTI GiuseppeATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUIDM1966Vet A58:07334 Vet A19'06 (1)
136174RAMACIERI AngelaASD ATLETICA BLIZZARDF1985Sen F58:10316 Sen F18'30 (1)
137112BARBIERI RobertoLOLLI AUTO ASDM1960Vet A58:23335 Vet A18'58 (1)
1389VENDER GiuseppeATLETICA MELITOM1954Vet B58:28314 Vet B18'43 (1)
139127FRANCHINI GiordanoPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1972SEN58:38368 SEN18'52 (1)
1407ODORICI AndreaPASSO CAPPONI ASDM1976SEN58:45369 SEN19'27 (3)
141100ROBUSTINI MauroASD CORRIFERRARAM1962Vet A58:47336 Vet A18'53 (1)
142184PALMIERI RaffaelePOLISPORTIVA CENTESEM1980SEN58:56370 SEN18'54 (1)
14395PELAGALLI LeandroASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1948Vet B59:09315 Vet B19'33 (1)
144214CESARI MarcoPOLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN RAFELM1964Vet A59:22337 Vet A18'31 (1)
145197MUSOLESI MatteoM1982SEN59:26371 SEN19'30 (3)
14616FRANCESCINI PaoloM1975SEN59:30372 SEN18'21 (1)
14745BOVI ErvéUISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNAM1976SEN59:35373 SEN19'42 (2)
148134SOLDATI FabrizioPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1960Vet A59:36338 Vet A19'43 (2)
149215MILANI IgorASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1972SEN59:46374 SEN19'43 (2)
15018STEFANINI FabioASD PARCO DEI LAGHIM1970SEN59:47375 SEN19'42 (2)
151132OLEZZI FernandoPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1947Vet B59:47316 Vet B19'51 (1)
152108VUILLEMENOT NadegeLOLLI AUTO ASDF1973Sen F59:51317 Sen F19'51 (3)
153217MATTEI DavideHARDWORK CAFÉM1987SEN59:54376 SEN17'52 (1)
154136WIZA BarbaraPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAF1960Vet F1:00:1734 Vet F19'28 (1)
155120SARTO FedericoM1981SEN1:00:18377 SEN19'57 (1)
156222TOSELLI StefanoPOLISPORTIVA STELLA ALPINAM1970SEN1:00:21378 SEN19'48 (3)
15719SABATINI GiorgioGALLIERAM1966Vet A1:00:24339 Vet A18'47 (1)
158221BONACCHI Simone29 MARTIRIM1971SEN1:00:25379 SEN20'05 (1)
15988BALDINI CarloASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1960Vet A1:00:25340 Vet A20'05 (1)
16025MANNOZZI SerenaASD MARATONA MUGELLOF1974Sen F1:00:27318 Sen F19'49 (1)
161102CATOZZI GiancarloPOLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN RAFELM1951Vet B1:00:42317 Vet B19'52 (3)
162101BORDONI GabrielePOLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN RAFELM1972SEN1:00:52380 SEN19'09 (1)
16333MAZZOLINI MauraASD RISUBBIANI 2008F1973Sen F1:00:57319 Sen F19'26 (1)
164149BRINI FedericoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1973SEN1:01:05381 SEN19'51 (1)
16598BROMBIN CosettaASD CORRIFERRARAF1976Sen F1:01:09320 Sen F19'47 (1)
166228MAIETTI CaterinaASD CORRIFERRARAF1975Sen F1:01:18321 Sen F20'24 (1)
16717MARTIN MatteoM1998SEN1:01:42382 SEN19'22 (1)
168138BONAFE’ CorradoPOL. AVIS BOLOGNESEM1953Vet B1:01:54318 Vet B20'27 (3)
169219BARTOLINI PierluigiASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1961Vet A1:02:02341 Vet A20'09 (1)
17094ROMAGNOLI MauroASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1963Vet A1:02:07342 Vet A20'11 (1)
171175BRAIDA BenedettaASD ATLETICA BLIZZARDF1986Sen F1:02:13322 Sen F20'05 (1)
17227DE CARIA SaraF1981Sen F1:02:14323 Sen F19'58 (1)
173126FOSNEA AngelaPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAF1972Sen F1:02:20324 Sen F20'07 (1)
17444MISTRONI FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZAM1950Vet B1:03:12319 Vet B20'46 (2)
175177NEAMTU VeronicaATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOF1990Sen F1:03:24325 Sen F20'22 (1)
176109MARGELLI UmbertoLOLLI AUTO ASDM1947Vet B1:03:27320 Vet B21'03 (1)
177241BENINI ElisaASD CORRIFERRARAF1973Sen F1:03:34326 Sen F20'22 (1)
178232VAIRA GiuseppeM1984SEN1:03:37383 SEN20'33 (1)
179137ZUCCHERI MarcoPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAM1956Vet B1:03:38321 Vet B20'45 (1)
180229CUCCOLI SoniaSEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER BOLOGNAF1968Vet F1:03:4235 Vet F20'23 (1)
18136LO GRASSO MassimoPOLISPORTIVA MASI CASALECCHIO DI RENOM1968Vet A1:03:42343 Vet A20'44 (3)
18266PIGNATIELLO IncoronataACQUADELA BOLOGNAF1956Vet F1:03:5736 Vet F20'48 (1)
183188BELLUMORI ClaudioASD TEAM MARATHON BIKEM1979SEN1:04:25384 SEN20'52 (2)
18438DALL'OLIO DavidePOLISPORTIVA MASI CASALECCHIO DI RENOM1973SEN1:04:26385 SEN21'24 (3)
185154GIRONI MaraPODISTICA PONTELUNGOF1954Vet F1:04:3237 Vet F20'52 (1)
186130MASSIMI CristinaPODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARAF1977Sen F1:04:33327 Sen F21'02 (1)
18731DEMARIA AlessandraPODISTICA PONTELUNGOF1964Vet F1:04:3538 Vet F21'01 (1)
188230MUSOLESI GiampieroM1966Vet A1:04:40344 Vet A20'22 (1)
189110MENABUE GiovanniLOLLI AUTO ASDM1948Vet B1:05:19322 Vet B21'44 (1)
190202MIRRI NicolaM1986SEN1:05:30386 SEN21'14 (3)
19163CARINI PaoloM1972SEN1:06:43387 SEN21'54 (1)
192116BIANCHI NicolaLOLLI AUTO ASDM1969Vet A1:07:00345 Vet A20'51 (1)
193235BERTINI GianniPASSO CAPPONI ASDM1969Vet A1:07:45346 Vet A21'30 (1)
194173GUBELLINI LuigiASD TEAM GRANAROLOM1971SEN1:08:10388 SEN20'42 (1)
195105PERRI FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN RAFELM1950Vet B1:08:22323 Vet B22'29 (1)
19690LIPPINI EmilioASD RISUBBIANI 2008M1950Vet B1:08:44324 Vet B16'31 (1)
197122POMPEI GilbertoATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUIDM1957Vet B1:09:12325 Vet B22'47 (1)
19826BORGHI SerenaPODISTICA FINALE EMILIAF1977Sen F1:09:14328 Sen F22'27 (1)
19982MAZZETTI AndreaASD PODISTICA NARNALIM1967Vet A1:09:19347 Vet A22'13 (3)
200203CHIRLI AnnalisaF1969Vet F1:09:2439 Vet F22'58 (1)
20146CARTA GrazianoPOLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZAM1973SEN1:09:52389 SEN22'26 (1)
20281VANGI MorenaASD PODISTICA NARNALIF1971Sen F1:09:53329 Sen F22'51 (3)
203190TAGLIONI ClaudiaF1976Sen F1:10:03330 Sen F22'57 (1)
204192MONTIGLIONI MassimoASD PARCO DEI LAGHIM1960Vet A1:10:04348 Vet A22'59 (1)
20572BAIA GiuseppeRUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINAM1951Vet B1:10:07326 Vet B22'59 (3)
206233VERGARI GabrioACTIVE BEACH VOLLEYM1987SEN1:10:29390 SEN21'43 (1)
20734VENTURINI LorenzaASC VICTORIAF1957Vet F1:10:36310 Vet F22'50 (1)
208186MELANI AlessandroJOLO BLACK OUTM1958Vet B1:10:51327 Vet B23'29 (3)
209150DE VIDO LaraPODISTICA PONTELUNGOF1972Sen F1:11:32331 Sen F22'31 (1)
21057FACCHINI ClaudioG.P. I CAGNONM1962Vet A1:12:04349 Vet A23'49 (1)
211201MONTICELLI FrancescaF1997Sen F1:12:07332 Sen F23'15 (1)
212200SANTI FrancescaF1992Sen F1:13:49333 Sen F23'13 (1)
213204MONTICELLI MarcoM1968Vet A1:13:50350 Vet A23'14 (1)
214234MAESTRINI BarbaraPASSO CAPPONI ASDF1972Sen F1:17:58334 Sen F25'01 (1)
215169STEFANELLI ArturoLOLLI AUTO ASDM1945Vet B1:32:37328 Vet B29'28 (1)
216152GABRIELLI AlbertoPODISTICA PONTELUNGOM1938Vet B1:37:44329 Vet B29'13 (1)