GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-10_Staffetta_Fucecchio.xlsx Download


PosPos CatCatCognome NomeSquadraTempoTotale
11ASSM86/1 MOLINARO GIACOMO86 MOLINARO / CONTE / CUROVICH0:06:310:18:59
1ASSM86/2 CONTE DANIELE86 MOLINARO / CONTE / CUROVICH0:06:18
1ASSM86/3 CUROVICH ADRIANO86 MOLINARO / CONTE / CUROVICH0:06:10
22ASSM77/1 BARDARE' MARIANO77 ASD ATLETICA LIVORNO 10:06:360:19:20
2ASSM77/2 POLIDORI CURZIO77 ASD ATLETICA LIVORNO 10:06:22
2ASSM77/3 MEINI FEDERICO77 ASD ATLETICA LIVORNO 10:06:22
33ASSM85/1 TACCONI ROBERTO85 TACCONI / OTTANELLI / PALCHETTI0:06:590:19:52
3ASSM85/2 OTTANELLI ALESSIO85 TACCONI / OTTANELLI / PALCHETTI0:06:49
3ASSM85/3 PALCHETTI ERNESTO85 TACCONI / OTTANELLI / PALCHETTI0:06:04
44ASSM16/1 KONE MOUSSA16 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:06:410:19:56
4ASSM16/2 ABDOU RAHMANE YAMEGO16 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:06:45
4ASSM16/3 HJIE OMAR16 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:06:30
55ASSM14/1 ANACLERIO DARIO14 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:06:420:20:20
5ASSM14/2 SANDRONI DANIELE14 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:06:40
5ASSM14/3 MATTEI ADRIANO14 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:06:58
61MISTA41/1 DEL BRAVO COSTANZA41 ATLETICA CASTELLO 10:07:190:20:23
1MISTA41/2 MASONI MATTEO41 ATLETICA CASTELLO 10:06:57
1MISTA41/3 CASINI LORENZO41 ATLETICA CASTELLO 10:06:07
76ASSM68/1 CASINI LORENZO68 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 20:06:590:20:42
6ASSM68/2 MAGNANI MICHAEL68 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 20:06:44
6ASSM68/3 CIABINI FEDERICO68 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 20:06:59
87ASSM70/1 IAVAGNILIO GIORGIO70 SEMPREDICORSA ASD 10:07:050:21:17
7ASSM70/2 MARTINA MASSIMO70 SEMPREDICORSA ASD 10:07:26
7ASSM70/3 BARONTINI GIACOMO70 SEMPREDICORSA ASD 10:06:46
98ASSM15/1 TOMA' MIRKO15 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:07:110:21:30
8ASSM15/2 DE NEVI MARCO15 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:07:09
8ASSM15/3 ACCONCI ANDREA15 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:07:10
102MISTA6/1 LUONGO MICHAEL6 A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 10:06:310:21:34
2MISTA6/2 CARRADOSSI SIMONA6 A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 10:08:19
2MISTA6/3 MATTEONI FEDERICO6 A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 10:06:44
119ASSM73/1 SERANGELI GIACOMO73 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. 10:07:090:21:34
9ASSM73/2 HABTEMARIAM SAMUEL73 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. 10:07:34
9ASSM73/3 CALIARI STEFANO73 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. 10:06:51
123MISTA55/1 SIDIBE IBRAHIMA55 SIDIBE / MARKU / BECONCINI0:06:250:21:40
3MISTA55/2 MARKU ALBANA55 SIDIBE / MARKU / BECONCINI0:08:30
3MISTA55/3 BECONCINI ANDREA55 SIDIBE / MARKU / BECONCINI0:06:45
131VETM18/1 CARDOSI ROBERTO18 CARDOSI / LACHI / FANANI0:07:100:21:49
1VETM18/2 LACHI ALESSIO18 CARDOSI / LACHI / FANANI0:07:08
1VETM18/3 FANANI MICHELANGELO18 CARDOSI / LACHI / FANANI0:07:31
142VETM36/1 LUCIOLI MASSIMO36 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 70:07:310:21:52
2VETM36/2 SANDRI ALESSANDRO36 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 70:07:11
2VETM36/3 SCIACOL RICCARDO36 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 70:07:10
153VETM53/1 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO53 FRANDI / CUPOLO / GIOVANELLI0:07:140:21:55
3VETM53/2 CUPOLO ROCCO53 FRANDI / CUPOLO / GIOVANELLI0:07:35
3VETM53/3 GIOVANELLI MARCO53 FRANDI / CUPOLO / GIOVANELLI0:07:06
164MISTA78/1 CALZOLARI ALESSANDRO78 MEETING CLUB S.S.D.A R.L. 10:06:280:22:20
4MISTA78/2 FIORENTINI ERIKA78 MEETING CLUB S.S.D.A R.L. 10:08:40
4MISTA78/3 GIACHI GABRIELE78 MEETING CLUB S.S.D.A R.L. 10:07:12
1710ASSM67/1 ALBERGO NICOLA67 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 10:07:020:22:21
10ASSM67/2 PAGLIAI NATNAEL67 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 10:07:16
10ASSM67/3 GIGLI ALESSANDRO67 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 10:08:03
185MISTA84/1 LACERRA MAURIZIO84 LACERRA / SIMONI / MENICHETTI0:07:080:22:23
5MISTA84/2 SIMONI LAURA84 LACERRA / SIMONI / MENICHETTI0:07:58
5MISTA84/3 MENICHETTI STEFANO84 LACERRA / SIMONI / MENICHETTI0:07:17
196MISTA52/1 SOFTA LULZIM52 SOFTA / CHIORAZZO / SANI0:07:520:22:29
6MISTA52/2 CHIORAZZO FRANCA MARIA52 SOFTA / CHIORAZZO / SANI0:07:20
6MISTA52/3 SANI ALBERTO52 SOFTA / CHIORAZZO / SANI0:07:17
207MISTA72/1 BECATTELLI MARCO72 ASD TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 10:07:280:22:30
7MISTA72/2 MANTELLI MARTINA72 ASD TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 10:07:40
7MISTA72/3 LUPI ROBERTO72 ASD TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 10:07:22
214VETM17/1 LOMBARDI LUCA17 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:07:160:22:40
4VETM17/2 INNOCENTI ANDREA17 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:07:50
4VETM17/3 FREDIANI FRANCESCO17 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE0:07:34
2211ASSM43/1 AGRUSTI VINCENZO43 AGRUSTI / SANTUCCI / TORRACCHI0:07:310:22:47
11ASSM43/2 SANTUCCI LUCA43 AGRUSTI / SANTUCCI / TORRACCHI0:07:52
11ASSM43/3 TORRACCHI ALESSIO43 AGRUSTI / SANTUCCI / TORRACCHI0:07:24
238MISTA7/1 ROSSI STEFANO7 ASD ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE 10:07:370:23:17
8MISTA7/2 CAVALLINI DENISE7 ASD ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE 10:07:23
8MISTA7/3 SAIDOU MOHAMED7 ASD ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE 10:08:17
2412ASSM34/1 BENVENUTI DAVIDE34 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 50:07:440:23:22
12ASSM34/2 SPADONI FRANCESCO34 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 50:08:30
12ASSM34/3 LELLI MATTEO34 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 50:07:08
259MISTA37/1 MATTEUZZI TOMMASO37 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 10:07:400:23:29
9MISTA37/2 MOHAMED MOHAMUD SEYNAB37 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 10:08:34
9MISTA37/3 CORSINOVI VALERIO37 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 10:07:15
2610MISTA65/1 GIANSANTE ANTONIO65 G.POD. LE SBARRE 50:07:350:23:41
10MISTA65/2 PASSERAI SILVIA65 G.POD. LE SBARRE 50:09:18
10MISTA65/3 TORQUATI SIMONE65 G.POD. LE SBARRE 50:06:48
2711MISTA27/1 LAZZERI PAOLO27 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 50:07:110:23:41
11MISTA27/2 TEDESCO ILARIA27 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 50:08:52
11MISTA27/3 SALOMONE GAETANO27 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 50:07:38
2813ASSM51/1 FRANCHINI FRANCESCO51 FRANCHINI / TINTI / FULCIERI0:07:540:23:48
13ASSM51/2 TINTI LEONARDO51 FRANCHINI / TINTI / FULCIERI0:07:58
13ASSM51/3 FULCIERI ALESSANDRO51 FRANCHINI / TINTI / FULCIERI0:07:56
2912MISTA82/1 LOMBARDO LUIGI82 LOMBARDO / SECCI / VALENTINO0:07:360:23:52
12MISTA82/2 SECCI ANNA MARIA82 LOMBARDO / SECCI / VALENTINO0:08:35
12MISTA82/3 VALENTINO DOMENICO82 LOMBARDO / SECCI / VALENTINO0:07:41
305VETM12/1 BURCHIELLI GIANLUCA12 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 20:07:560:24:09
5VETM12/2 GADDINI PAOLO12 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 20:08:09
5VETM12/3 MATTEUCCI SERGIO12 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 20:08:04
311ARGM32/1 GARZELLI ALDO32 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 30:08:010:24:12
1ARGM32/2 MALLOCI FLAVIO32 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 30:07:58
1ARGM32/3 LENZI MASSIMO32 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 30:08:13
3214ASSM48/1 MASSAGLI FILIPPO48 A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON 10:07:550:24:15
14ASSM48/2 DONGARRA' LORENZO48 A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON 10:08:14
14ASSM48/3 ROSELLINI ANDREA48 A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON 10:08:06
332ARGM42/1 MENAFRA ANTONIO42 MENAFRA / BAGNI / TOFANELLI0:08:120:24:29
2ARGM42/2 BAGNI BRUNO42 MENAFRA / BAGNI / TOFANELLI0:08:31
2ARGM42/3 TOFANELLI ALBERTO42 MENAFRA / BAGNI / TOFANELLI0:07:46
3415ASSM83/1 BRANDI ADRIANO83 ASD PODISTICA GALLENO -RICCARDO GO0:08:200:24:31
15ASSM83/2 FRANCHINI LUCA83 ASD PODISTICA GALLENO -RICCARDO GO0:08:16
15ASSM83/3 MAINARDI LUCA83 ASD PODISTICA GALLENO -RICCARDO GO0:07:55
353ARGM40/1 NOBILE ANTONIO40 NOBILE / MEI / OLIVARI0:08:310:24:32
3ARGM40/2 MEI ROBERTO40 NOBILE / MEI / OLIVARI0:08:25
3ARGM40/3 OLIVARI FRANCO40 NOBILE / MEI / OLIVARI0:07:36
366VETM19/1 CAPPELLO ALBERTO19 CAPPELLO / BELLETTI / NASCOSTI0:07:400:24:37
6VETM19/2 BELLETTI FABIO19 CAPPELLO / BELLETTI / NASCOSTI0:08:52
6VETM19/3 NASCOSTI NICOLA19 CAPPELLO / BELLETTI / NASCOSTI0:08:05
3716ASSM24/1 NACCI CARLO24 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 30:08:460:24:45
16ASSM24/2 BERTELLI SEBASTIANO24 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 30:08:55
16ASSM24/3 BANTI FRANCESCO24 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 30:07:04
387VETM25/1 CAPONI QUINTILIO25 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 40:07:370:24:45
7VETM25/2 FEDELI FABIO25 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 40:08:41
7VETM25/3 CONFORTI PAOLO25 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 40:08:27
3913MISTA49/1 TOGNINI SARA49 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 20:07:580:24:47
13MISTA49/2 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI49 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 20:08:30
13MISTA49/3 MARIOTTI LORENZO49 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 20:08:19
4017ASSM23/1 ULIVIERI GIACOMO23 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 20:08:120:24:49
17ASSM23/2 FIORE ROBERTO23 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 20:07:58
17ASSM23/3 VIVIAN MARCO23 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 20:08:39
411ASSF60/1 MUCCI MERI60 A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 20:08:080:24:49
1ASSF60/2 SECCI GIANFRANCA60 A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 20:08:27
1ASSF60/3 DOLFI ALICE60 A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 20:08:14
428VETM35/1 CIARDI DAVIDE35 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 60:08:150:24:51
8VETM35/2 FALLENI ANDREA35 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 60:08:19
8VETM35/3 COROZZI SILVANO35 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 60:08:17
432ASSF80/1 MACELLONI BEATRICE80 ASD ATLETICA VINCI 10:08:480:24:55
2ASSF80/2 TONI ROBERTA80 ASD ATLETICA VINCI 10:08:12
2ASSF80/3 LUPI DAMIANA80 ASD ATLETICA VINCI 10:07:55
4418ASSM61/1 MURA SILVIO61 G.POD. LE SBARRE 10:07:460:24:58
18ASSM61/2 FICUCCI DANIELE61 G.POD. LE SBARRE 10:08:17
18ASSM61/3 FILIDEI NICCOLO'61 G.POD. LE SBARRE 10:08:55
4519ASSM79/1 BARCIA ALESSANDRO79 BARCIA / DELL'ORCO / MECIANI0:08:090:25:01
19ASSM79/2 DELL'ORCO MASSIMO79 BARCIA / DELL'ORCO / MECIANI0:08:23
19ASSM79/3 MECIANI DAVID79 BARCIA / DELL'ORCO / MECIANI0:08:29
4614MISTA46/1 NAMURI FRANCESCO MARIA46 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 10:09:110:25:14
14MISTA46/2 CARLI ELISA46 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 10:08:29
14MISTA46/3 PEPORINI FEDERICO46 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 10:07:34
479VETM69/1 MUGNAI CLAUDIO69 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 30:08:160:25:46
9VETM69/2 RISTORI FRANCO69 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 30:09:10
9VETM69/3 MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO69 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 30:08:20
4810VETM88/1 CERRINI ATTILIO88 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 10:08:050:25:52
10VETM88/2 ALBANO ROBERTO88 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 10:08:30
10VETM88/3 ONORATO GIOVANNI88 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 10:09:17
494ARGM76/1 BALESTRI STEFANO76 BALESTRI / IACOPETTI / PONCELLI0:08:240:25:59
4ARGM76/2 IACOPETTI GIUSEPPE76 BALESTRI / IACOPETTI / PONCELLI0:09:14
4ARGM76/3 PONCELLI ULIVIERO76 BALESTRI / IACOPETTI / PONCELLI0:08:21
503ASSF81/1 VALLORANI ALESSANDRA81 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 10:08:210:26:06
3ASSF81/2 DESVEAUX ARTEMISE81 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 10:09:24
3ASSF81/3 PRETOTTO MARTA81 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 10:08:21
5120ASSM62/1 FILIDEI STEFANO62 G.POD. LE SBARRE 20:09:020:26:19
20ASSM62/2 CASAPULLA GIUSEPPE62 G.POD. LE SBARRE 20:08:42
20ASSM62/3 NOVI SIMONE62 G.POD. LE SBARRE 20:08:35
5221ASSM10/1 BALDASSARI MATTEO10 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 10:08:430:26:21
21ASSM10/2 MARCHI ALESSANDRO10 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 10:09:14
21ASSM10/3 LEMBI MATTEO10 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 10:08:24
535ARGM39/1 D'AIUTO CARLO39 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 10:08:340:26:21
5ARGM39/2 GENTILUOMO GIUSEPPE39 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 10:09:29
5ARGM39/3 LISCI ROBERTO39 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 10:08:18
5415MISTA21/1 PIAMPIANI ALESSANDRO21 POL. DIL. OMEGA.IT 10:08:220:26:27
15MISTA21/2 MALTINTI ILARIA21 POL. DIL. OMEGA.IT 10:09:45
15MISTA21/3 GIUNTI ENRICO21 POL. DIL. OMEGA.IT 10:08:20
554ASSF57/1 COPPOLA CINZIA57 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 20:08:190:26:32
4ASSF57/2 MILLI CHIARA MARIA57 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 20:08:55
4ASSF57/3 ARENA CATERINA57 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 20:09:18
565ASSF31/1 CIACIO ENZA31 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 20:08:270:26:36
5ASSF31/2 VIGNALI SILVIA31 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 20:09:14
5ASSF31/3 MARCHI MONICA31 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 20:08:55
5716MISTA11/1 MAZZEI CECILIA11 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 10:09:030:26:37
16MISTA11/2 MATTEUCCI MATTEO11 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 10:08:23
16MISTA11/3 CONTUSSI CLAUDIO11 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 10:09:11
5817MISTA38/1 MANGLI ILIR38 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 20:09:120:26:44
17MISTA38/2 DEMETER ORSOLYA38 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 20:09:16
17MISTA38/3 GAMBETTA VIANNA GIANNI38 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 20:08:16
5922ASSM22/1 CAMPANI ANDREA22 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 10:08:100:26:45
22ASSM22/2 MARIANELLI MATTEO22 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 10:08:20
22ASSM22/3 BANCHELLI FRANCESCO22 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 10:10:15
6011VETM33/1 GIACONI ALESSANDRO33 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 40:08:440:26:47
11VETM33/2 RAPONE ANTONIO33 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 40:08:38
11VETM33/3 ONOLFO GIOACCHINO33 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 40:09:25
6118MISTA59/1 GUADAGNINI MATTEO59 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO ASD 10:07:550:27:05
18MISTA59/2 LAVORINI UMBERTO59 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO ASD 10:09:27
18MISTA59/3 PACINI TIZIANA59 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO ASD 10:09:43
6223ASSM75/1 ROMANI PIER LUIGI75 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 10:10:110:27:46
23ASSM75/2 CARDELLI MIRKO75 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 10:09:12
23ASSM75/3 TOMMEI MARCO75 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 10:08:23
631OROM50/1 DAMI FRANCO50 DAMI / CENCI / PALATRESI0:08:460:27:51
1OROM50/2 CENCI NORICO50 DAMI / CENCI / PALATRESI0:10:01
1OROM50/3 PALATRESI ENZO50 DAMI / CENCI / PALATRESI0:09:04
646ARGM13/1 SANTINI LUCIANO13 ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 10:09:110:28:09
6ARGM13/2 FINI LUCIANO13 ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 10:08:51
6ARGM13/3 VIGLIONE GENNARO13 ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 10:10:07
651LADIES20/1 ROSSI ROBERTA20 ROSSI / CALZONI / LOTTI0:09:030:28:33
1LADIES20/2 CALZONI SIMONA20 ROSSI / CALZONI / LOTTI0:09:52
1LADIES20/3 LOTTI CINZIA20 ROSSI / CALZONI / LOTTI0:09:38
662OROM74/1 SALVADORI SIRIO74 SALVADORI / SPINELLA / SECCI0:09:280:28:35
2OROM74/2 SPINELLA ANTONINO74 SALVADORI / SPINELLA / SECCI0:09:05
2OROM74/3 SECCI GIANCARLO74 SALVADORI / SPINELLA / SECCI0:10:02
6719MISTA45/1 D'ALVANO MICHELE45 ATLETICA CASCINA 20:08:400:28:49
19MISTA45/2 DELGADO MARIA45 ATLETICA CASCINA 20:12:06
19MISTA45/3 AGRUSTI VINCENZO45 ATLETICA CASCINA 20:08:03
6820MISTA66/1 DARDHA TEUTA66 G.POD. LE SBARRE 60:10:590:29:00
20MISTA66/2 BETTI MICHELANGELO66 G.POD. LE SBARRE 60:09:10
20MISTA66/3 MELIANI PAOLO66 G.POD. LE SBARRE 60:08:51
6921MISTA29/1 COLELLA FABRIZIO29 COLELLA / COSTANZI / PISTOLESI0:09:200:29:17
21MISTA29/2 COSTANZI ROSSANA29 COLELLA / COSTANZI / PISTOLESI0:10:08
21MISTA29/3 PISTOLESI ROBERTO29 COLELLA / COSTANZI / PISTOLESI0:09:49
706ASSF71/1 DISPERATI SARA71 ASD ATHLETIC RUN 10:09:440:29:32
6ASSF71/2 BONAMICI VIOLA71 ASD ATHLETIC RUN 10:10:13
6ASSF71/3 MAZZUOLI ANTONELLA71 ASD ATHLETIC RUN 10:09:35
7122MISTA28/1 LA MONICA IGNAZIO28 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 60:09:270:29:33
22MISTA28/2 DURANTI MARZIA28 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 60:11:21
22MISTA28/3 PANZANI ANGIOLO28 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 60:08:45
7223MISTA87/1 MESSINA FRANCESCO87 MESSINA / MARINI / FALATO0:08:340:29:39
23MISTA87/2 MARINI ALEANDRO87 MESSINA / MARINI / FALATO0:10:13
23MISTA87/3 FALATO GIOVANNA87 MESSINA / MARINI / FALATO0:10:52
737ASSF64/1 LOSANNO SUSANNA64 G.POD. LE SBARRE 40:10:350:29:59
7ASSF64/2 BYKU MIKLIDA64 G.POD. LE SBARRE 40:10:07
7ASSF64/3 CAMMELLETTI CRISTINA64 G.POD. LE SBARRE 40:09:17
742LADIES9/1 DUCCI SABRINA9 DUCCI / GIUDICE / DI FIDIO0:09:300:30:08
2LADIES9/2 GIUDICE SILVIA9 DUCCI / GIUDICE / DI FIDIO0:10:52
2LADIES9/3 DI FIDIO PALMA9 DUCCI / GIUDICE / DI FIDIO0:09:46
758ASSF30/1 BALDUINI SERENA30 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 10:10:080:30:17
8ASSF30/2 AIELLO NUNZIA30 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 10:10:25
8ASSF30/3 CASALI LAURENCE30 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 10:09:44
763OROM26/1 SALOMONI FRANCO26 SALOMONI / PERRONE / CASELLA0:10:120:31:27
3OROM26/2 PERRONE ENZO26 SALOMONI / PERRONE / CASELLA0:11:07
3OROM26/3 CASELLA NICOLA26 SALOMONI / PERRONE / CASELLA0:10:08
774OROM56/1 SPERANZA MICHELANGELO56 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 10:09:210:32:43
4OROM56/2 TADDEI SERGIO56 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 10:11:11
4OROM56/3 PIERI OTELLO56 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 10:12:11
787ARGM63/1 CASTROPIGNANO EMILIO63 G.POD. LE SBARRE 30:10:200:34:43
7ARGM63/2 AZZINI MASSIMILIANO63 G.POD. LE SBARRE 30:12:44
7ARGM63/3 BONICOLI ROBERTO63 G.POD. LE SBARRE 30:11:39
7924ASSM44/1 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO44 ATLETICA CASCINA 10:10:010:34:43
24ASSM44/2 BOLOGNESI RICCARDO44 ATLETICA CASCINA 10:10:14
24ASSM44/3 CAMPIONI FAUSTO44 ATLETICA CASCINA 10:14:28