GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-06-30_Pistoia_Abetone.xlsx Download

km 30 Pistoia-San Marcello

PosNrNominativoSAnnoCatP_CatSquadraTempo
11646JAMALI JilaliM1980SENIORES M1G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE (LU)01:56:55
21645MEI MassimoM1983SENIORES M2ATL. CASTELLO (FI)01:59:18
31546GAMENONI SimoneM1992SENIORES M3G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)02:05:22
41593FABBRI FabioM1974SENIORES M4GS ATL. SIGNA (FI)02:10:49
51781BONACCHI RossanoM1966VETERANI1A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:11:10
61794SILVESTRI LucaM1967VETERANI2G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT)02:12:36
71644FILONI AlainM1989SENIORES M5GRANDE TREKKING CARRARA (MS)02:12:44
81589BUGIANI GiacomoM1979SENIORES M6A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:15:00
91572TAKATART AbdellatifM1973SENIORES M7A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:15:45
101805MENNINI MassimoM1969VETERANI3AURORA MONTALE (PT)02:17:03
111799BARSOTTI ClaudioM1969VETERANI4A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:19:41
121523CIMBOLI SimoneM1980SENIORES M8A.S.NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA (FI)02:23:05
131564NOCENTINI TizianoM1977SENIORES M9RUNCARD02:24:14
141596GIGLI GrazianoM1988SENIORES M10ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU)02:26:03
151612BOLOGNESI DavideM1987SENIORES M11G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT)02:26:33
161566FABBRINI LorenzoM1971SENIORES M12LIBERO02:27:04
171755GABBANINI LucaM1968VETERANI5G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)02:27:17
181515SARGENTI FabrizioM1970SENIORES M13GS CAMIGLIANO (LU)02:27:27
191647DURANO RiccardoM1982SENIORES M14G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE (LU)02:28:21
201611MAGNAGUAGNO MarcoM1980SENIORES M15RUNCARD02:29:30
211543DEL GRANDE PaoloM1974SENIORES M16SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU)02:29:35
221606FROIO GiuseppeM1972SENIORES M17ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)02:29:41
231753TOMMASI GiovanniM1967VETERANI6G.S. MARLIANA 1969 - NEW TEAM RUNNING (PT)02:30:18
241607GERI LorenzoM1982SENIORES M18G.S. MAIANO (FI)02:30:35
251633GIUNTOLI FrancescoM1972SENIORES M19RUNCARD02:30:45
261592BENELLI GianmarcoM1993SENIORES M20A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:31:15
271510GALIGANI AndreaM1973SENIORES M21A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:31:38
281529PASTORE AndreaM1972SENIORES M22POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO)02:32:00
291756TOCCHINI MassimoM1964VETERANI7A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU)02:32:23
301873AIELLO MorenoM1952VET. ARGENTO1ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)02:32:25
311629ZADRIMA AlbanM1995SENIORES M23ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)02:32:34
321785NUNZIATI AngeloM1963VETERANI8GS ATL. SIGNA (FI)02:32:39
331946SEDONI RominaF1974SENIORES F1G.S. LAMMARI (LU)02:32:43
341531FALCIANI FabrizioM1970SENIORES M24GS ATL. SIGNA (FI)02:32:53
351578CUTRUPI AndreaM1976SENIORES M25ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS)02:33:04
361536PASTORE VincenzoM1972SENIORES M26ATTRAVERSO RUNNING (FI)02:33:12
371868PLAZZOTTA DinoM1958VET. ARGENTO2ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS (BO)02:34:02
381562MUCCI LorenzoM1998SENIORES M27GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)02:34:27
391503PELLEGRINI EmanueleM1972SENIORES M28MONTECATINI MARATHON (PT)02:34:28
401636ANDREONI GabrieleM1974SENIORES M29A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:34:50
411635COPPINI MatteoM1978SENIORES M30OBIETTIVO RUNNING (PO)02:34:56
421580NAPOLITANO DomenicoM1975SENIORES M31G.S. MAIANO (FI)02:35:03
431949CARBONE Katia AntonellaF1974SENIORES F2A.S.D. MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE (PO)02:35:14
441570CAPECCHI MaurizioM1976SENIORES M32A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)02:36:03
451581BOURAS AyoubM1994SENIORES M33G.S. MAIANO (FI)02:37:19
461565SORINI DINI GiacomoM1980SENIORES M34G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT)02:39:19
471582BARTOLETTI LeonardoM1972SENIORES M35A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:39:21
481765SORICE DonatoM1963VETERANI9G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)02:39:55
491789RUGANI IvanoM1968VETERANI10G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)02:41:13
501907GUATTA CristinaF1970SENIORES F3RUNCARD02:41:27
511568MANCINI ManuelM1978SENIORES M36G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)02:42:02
521800CERVONE ErmannoM1963VETERANI11WORLD RUNNINIG ACADEMY (MS)02:42:19
531764PICCHI MauroM1961VETERANI12G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)02:42:59
541522IANNELLA Rocco AntonioM1971SENIORES M37MONTECATINI MARATHON (PT)02:44:17
551933CILLA GiorgiaF1977SENIORES F4C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. (MC)02:44:28
561509CIAPPI FedericoM1970SENIORES M38AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO)02:44:33
571579FIOCCO FabrizioM1976SENIORES M39G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI)02:45:18
581767FROSALI FedericoM1969VETERANI13G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)02:45:27
591788BENCINI AndreaM1967VETERANI14CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE02:46:10
601630CARBONI RenzoM1972SENIORES M40A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:46:21
611914MANTERO TeresaF1977SENIORES F5ATL. NOVESE (AL)02:46:30
621595PAGLIAI RiccardoM1980SENIORES M41A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:46:49
631795LOMBARDI RobertoM1966VETERANI15RUNCARD02:47:30
641792FERRARI AntonyM1964VETERANI16ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA (LU)02:47:47
651855BASSANESI AndreaM1958VET. ARGENTO3G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO (MI)02:47:55
661924BIAGINI FrancescaF1972SENIORES F6U.S. NAVE (FI)02:48:00
671779GUIDI DanieleM1965VETERANI17POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA LIVORNO02:48:03
681939RICCOMI ElenaF1982SENIORES F7ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)02:50:05
691556BEGLIOMINI GabrieleM1977SENIORES M42MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO)02:50:41
701774CAPUANO GiovanniM1960VETERANI18ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT)02:50:42
711632BOZZI MassimilianoM1976SENIORES M43RUNCARD02:50:49
721547TRINCI LucaM1978SENIORES M44G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)02:50:51
731760GOSETTO RiccardoM1966VETERANI19MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO)02:51:34
741597LAZZINI JonathanM1983SENIORES M45ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS)02:52:00
751917MARTIGNANI ElenaF1971SENIORES F8G.S. LAMMARI (LU)02:52:15
761587RUBINELLI DanieleM1986SENIORES M46ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU)02:52:29
771642ANGELINI GiovanniM1992SENIORES M47ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU)02:52:29
781782MONTEFUSCO AndreaM1968VETERANI20MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)02:52:53
791550MARCONI MirkoM1979SENIORES M48G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)02:53:00
801862MEI RobertoM1952VET. ARGENTO4A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:53:06
811526CHIOCCI DarioM1975SENIORES M49RUNCARD02:53:30
821793LANDI LucaM1967VETERANI21GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)02:54:01
831557MANAGÓ CristianM1985SENIORES M50AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)02:54:10
841605ANDREOLI UmbertoM1973SENIORES M51RUNCARD02:54:24
851527CECCHI DanieleM1979SENIORES M52G.S. MARLIANA 1969 - NEW TEAM RUNNING (PT)02:55:37
861796GORI ClaudioM1960VETERANI22A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:56:00
871614FEDI ClaudioM1976SENIORES M53RUNCARD02:56:07
881540GIOLLI FabrizioM1972SENIORES M54ATL. CALENZANO (FI)02:56:09
891513SGARANO LorenzoM1989SENIORES M55A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:56:50
901508LELLI GianlucaM1970SENIORES M56RUNCARD02:57:16
911588BOCCARDI AndreaM1985SENIORES M57LIBERO02:57:24
921634BOVINI ChristianM1983SENIORES M58ASD MONTALCINO TRAIL (SI)02:58:31
931548TOMMASELLI CarmineM1982SENIORES M59G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)02:58:42
941853D'ALVANO MicheleM1953VET. ARGENTO5ATLETICA CASCINA (PI)02:58:51
951648MINGOZZI GianlucaM1971SENIORES M60PASSO CAPPONI (BO)02:58:52
961563MICHELONI MarcoM1980SENIORES M61GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)02:59:09
971541CASSETTARI GrazianoM1977SENIORES M62A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)02:59:46
981530MARTINI AndreaM1972SENIORES M63RUNCARD02:59:52
991613PARENTINI DanieleM1985SENIORES M64A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:00:00
1001552PAOLINI AlessioM1970SENIORES M65A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:00:29
1011942LAPI LauraF1970SENIORES F9ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS)03:01:42
1021762NIERI PaoloM1962VETERANI23A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)03:01:56
1031806SANESI FedericoM1963VETERANI24ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)03:02:20
1041651FLORI MassimilianoM1971SENIORES M66RUNCARD03:02:33
1051507MEMOLI AlessandroM1974SENIORES M67AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO)03:02:46
1061590LEMBI MatteoM1987SENIORES M68A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)03:03:26
1071650NICCOLAI CristianoM1976SENIORES M69A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:03:45
1081787TUCI LucaM1968VETERANI25A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:04:21
1091525SCARDIGLI FilippoM1976SENIORES M70AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)03:04:29
1101808VALLINI LucaM1965VETERANI26PODISMO IL PONTE S. MINIATO (PI)03:05:14
1111757SERRA MarcoM1967VETERANI27LIBERO03:05:42
1121922PAOLETTI MichelaF1971SENIORES F10ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO (PD)03:06:01
1131803BONACCHI TizianoM1969VETERANI28A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:06:14
1141600GUIDI FedericoM1982SENIORES M71RUNCARD03:06:28
1151940MICHELETTI SilviaF1975SENIORES F11A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:06:29
1161649BIGAGLI LeonardoM1972SENIORES M72RUNCARD03:07:00
1171929PACCAVIA MargheritaF1986SENIORES F12A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:07:00
1181549MAIORANO ChristianM1989SENIORES M73G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)03:07:22
1191545BERTELLI MatteoM1987SENIORES M74RUNCARD03:07:34
1201544GIACOSA AndreaM1970SENIORES M75A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 (CN)03:07:39
1211983GIANNONE FabiaF1968LADIES1G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI (VR)03:07:43
1221778MARCHIONI DavidM1962VETERANI29ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA (PT)03:07:43
1231754GIOVANNINI MaurizioM1968VETERANI30G.S. MARLIANA 1969 - NEW TEAM RUNNING (PT)03:09:06
1241506PASTORE PaoloM1971SENIORES M76AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO)03:09:11
1251783RUFFA PaoloM1964VETERANI31MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)03:09:13
1261586PIERONI RiccardoM1977SENIORES M77ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU)03:09:14
1271567FAGNI AlbertoM1980SENIORES M78G.S. MARLIANA 1969 - NEW TEAM RUNNING (PT)03:10:50
1281869BELLINI Giacomo AlessandroM1949VET. ARGENTO6PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT)03:10:58
1291912POLLASTRINI MartinaF1979SENIORES F13GRUPPO POD. RESCO 1909 - REGGELLO (FI)03:11:26
1301521RUFFO AlbertoM1983SENIORES M79AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)03:11:52
1311920LORI SabrinaF1992SENIORES F14ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT)03:12:10
1321559ERMANNI Jose DavidM1974SENIORES M80ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT)03:12:11
1331761FANTI MarcoM1962VETERANI32JOLO BLACK OUT ASD (PO)03:12:27
1341538BILLI GiuseppeM1972SENIORES M81ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA)03:12:59
1351801PISCOPO GennaroM1960VETERANI33G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA (CN)03:13:09
1361555CRISMANI MarcoM1978SENIORES M82ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)03:14:27
1371560MELISI FabrizioM1974SENIORES M83ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT)03:14:57
1381520FAMBRINI MassimilianoM1972SENIORES M84RUNCARD03:15:55
1391638QUERCI Niccolo'M1982SENIORES M85LIBERO03:16:09
1401524BURCHIETTI TommasoM1979SENIORES M86ASD VVF PRATO03:16:11
1411773SIMEONI MarcoM1968VETERANI34LIBERO03:16:45
1421804GIANNECCHINI GiovanniM1969VETERANI35ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS)03:16:48
1431903SCARLATO AnnaF1981SENIORES F15ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT)03:16:57
1441758BINI FabrizioM1968VETERANI36GRUPPO POD. RESCO 1909 - REGGELLO (FI)03:16:58
1451759VILLANI AlessandroM1968VETERANI37GRUPPO POD. RESCO 1909 - REGGELLO (FI)03:16:58
1461867CAPORALI IvaldoM1946VET. ARGENTO7A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:17:30
1471807PASSINI ClaudioM1966VETERANI38LIBERO03:18:06
1481584LAPUCCI Bruno VittorioM1977SENIORES M87RUNCARD03:18:26
1491927PIERI IlariaF1975SENIORES F16SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU)03:18:28
1501909DI MEO FedericaF1974SENIORES F17MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO)03:18:36
1511916DODI EnricaF1972SENIORES F18PICO RUNNERS (MO)03:18:38
1521943FASCIANA LillaF1972SENIORES F19A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:18:40
1531576MONACO VincenzoM1973SENIORES M88SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU)03:19:47
1541771MERIGA AndreaM1969VETERANI39G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT)03:20:34
1551583SILVESTRI SimoneM1975SENIORES M89RUNCARD03:21:29
1561620GALLIGANI Niccolo'M1998SENIORES M90ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)03:21:39
1571640FORMIGLI AndreaM1972SENIORES M91RUNCARD03:21:42
1581569MANNOCCI GabrieleM1979SENIORES M92ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO)03:22:28
1591991SCHETTINO AntoniettaF1960LADIES2MONTECATINI MARATHON (PT)03:22:47
1601936SODINI DanielaF1981SENIORES F20MONTECATINI MARATHON (PT)03:22:47
1611618CAPALDO NicolaM1981SENIORES M93ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)03:22:49
1621574CALENDI CristianM1972SENIORES M94AURORA MONTALE (PT)03:23:05
1631577CACCAMO FrancescoM1977SENIORES M95A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:23:28
1641992DI NATALE MonicaF1967LADIES3A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:23:29
1651558FILIPPINI AlessioM1970SENIORES M96LIBERO03:23:40
1661610MIGLIORATI AlessioM1980SENIORES M97POL. CIRC. AZ. HITACHI RAIL (PT)03:23:54
1671617BERTOZZI GuidoM1973SENIORES M98ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)03:24:37
1681571SEIDENARI DavideM1977SENIORES M99RUNCARD03:24:53
1691594BUCCI LucaM1979SENIORES M100RUNCARD03:26:26
1701790MARGHERI PaoloM1965VETERANI40G. POD. LE SBARRE (PI)03:27:02
1711913SANTI NatasciaF1972SENIORES F21MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO (PO)03:30:29
1721857NARDELLA LuigiM1959VET. ARGENTO8G.P. FUTURA PRATO03:30:33
1731901PAOLI IlariaF1974SENIORES F22RUNCARD03:30:34
1741931PALLA SimonaF1971SENIORES F23ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA (LU)03:30:34
1751641LORENZINI MarcoM1980SENIORES M101LIBERO03:30:53
1761930MANNUCCI MichelaF1972SENIORES F24LIBERO03:31:12
1771599TOMMEI IgorM1981SENIORES M102RUNCARD03:31:36
1781860LEONE RossanoM1959VET. ARGENTO9GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO)03:32:08
1791591PREGNOLATO AlessandroM1978SENIORES M103A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)03:32:48
1801609QUERCIOLI MarcoM1975SENIORES M104LIBERO03:33:02
1811854PANCANI AleandroM1955VET. ARGENTO10LIBERO03:33:29
1821532MEROLA MarcoM1977SENIORES M105A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)03:33:33
1831517VITIELLO GennaroM1975SENIORES M106RUNCARD03:34:43
1841603BOLDRINI MaurizioM1971SENIORES M107RUNCARD03:34:48
1851784BAGAZZOLI GiancarloM1967VETERANI41N. ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE (MC)03:35:26
1861908SARNELLI Stefania MafaldaF1970SENIORES F25IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI)03:35:54
1871919TORASSO NadiaF1981SENIORES F26ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE (CN)03:36:03
1881776CAFISSI NicolaM1965VETERANI42GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)03:36:16
1891533VITELLARO MassimilianoM1991SENIORES M108A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)03:36:44
1901918BUTI SerenaF1974SENIORES F27ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO (LI)03:36:44
1911982CASINI SabrinaF1969LADIES4RUNCARD03:36:47
1921561CARAFA NicolaM1972SENIORES M109SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU)03:38:04
1931906GIUSTI FrancaF1976SENIORES F28POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO)03:38:43
1941768D'ERRICO MassimoM1963VETERANI43RUNCARD03:38:53
1951502AMADORI MassimoM1971SENIORES M110RUNCARD03:39:00
1961539CESARANO StefanoM1989SENIORES M111AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO)03:39:28
1971905SODINI ElenaF1973SENIORES F29GS MELE MARCE (LU)03:40:27
1981870GUALTIERI AntonioM1955VET. ARGENTO11A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:40:37
1991766GALGANI LucianoM1965VETERANI44G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)03:41:06
2001602BISEGNA StefanoM1973SENIORES M112ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA (PI)03:41:09
2011988BENELLI SimonaF1967LADIES5ASD CALCINELLI RUN (PU)03:42:33
2021518TONIONI LorenzoM1972SENIORES M113ATL. CALENZANO (FI)03:43:10
2031984BARONI SandraF1964LADIES6ATL. CALENZANO (FI)03:43:28
2041923MICHELAGNOLI ValentinaF1979SENIORES F30RUNCARD03:45:09
2051624PLLUMBI KlevisM1991SENIORES M114ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)03:45:17
2061598MERITO EmanueleM1976SENIORES M115POL. OLTRARNO FIRENZE03:46:30
2071948PAGNINI SaraF1980SENIORES F31MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO (PO)03:47:15
2081986BENINI BarbaraF1961LADIES7RUNCARD03:47:15
2091902TADIOLI SaraF1981SENIORES F323C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) (CR)03:47:57
2101915MASCII VeronicaF1982SENIORES F33G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)03:48:02
2111553VETTORI GiacomoM1975SENIORES M116G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)03:49:48
2121516BOLOGNESI RiccardoM1978SENIORES M117ATLETICA CASCINA (PI)03:50:53
2131871SPINICCI MauroM1955VET. ARGENTO12A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:51:04
2141505BEGLIOMINI LucaM1981SENIORES M118A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:51:07
2151535MARINI RaffaeleM1973SENIORES M119A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:52:24
2161926MAZZONI ValentinaF1985SENIORES F34GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO)03:53:20
2171911CROCIANI ElisaF1977SENIORES F35RUNCARD03:54:08
2181937BUFFOLINO DeboraF1970SENIORES F36U.S. NAVE (FI)03:55:16
2191769BARTOLINI PierluigiM1961VETERANI45RUNCARD03:55:31
2201585D' ONOFRIO AntonioM1971SENIORES M120GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)03:56:16
2211763CALISTRI GianniM1968VETERANI46A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)03:57:54
2221528BOZZOLI EmanueleM1976SENIORES M121A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)03:58:01
2231925EGNI FrancescaF1972SENIORES F37A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)03:58:02
2241601CHIFENTI AndreaM1972SENIORES M122RUNCARD03:58:02
2251856MACALUSO VittorioM1950VET. ARGENTO13A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE (PA)03:58:27
2261989GRANATELLI LuanaF1963LADIES8N. ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE (MC)03:59:16
2271775CARLONI StefanoM1962VETERANI47POD. AVIS COPIT (PT)03:59:20
2281797BATTAGLIA LucaM1969VETERANI48POL. CIRC. AZ. HITACHI RAIL (PT)03:59:28
2291625QUIRICONI AndreaF1995SENIORES F38ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)03:59:51
2301619FERRETTI FilippoM1995SENIORES M123ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)03:59:53
2311945PIRAJ AidaF1972SENIORES F39CLUB AUSONIA SESTO F.NO (FI)04:00:35
2321941PACHECO PATINO RitaF1981SENIORES F40RUNCARD04:02:18
2331944FRANCHI LetiziaF1973SENIORES F41RUNCARD04:02:26
2341934LIPPI FrancescaF1975SENIORES F42ASD CANAPINO (LU)04:04:00
2351935COLAFIGLI FrancescaF1979SENIORES F43RUNCARD04:06:30
2361623PRELA EmiljanM1991SENIORES M124ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)04:07:01
2371626RUDAJ DenaldM1991SENIORES M125ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)04:07:01
2381575FONDI MassimilianoM1973SENIORES M126RUNCARD04:07:21
2391542RICCI GiovanniM1989SENIORES M127PASSO CAPPONI (BO)04:08:12
2401772SORBI MassimoM1968VETERANI49POD. AVIS COPIT (PT)04:09:28
2411872GARDELLIN StefanoM1955VET. ARGENTO14AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO)04:15:07
2421631INNOCENTI LorenzoM1979SENIORES M129ASD MARATONABILI (PO)04:17:44
2431608LENZI GiovanniM1979SENIORES M128RUNCARD04:17:44
2441791MONTI MaurizioM1961VETERANI50RUNCARD04:17:45
2451938GIGLI AnnalisaF1981SENIORES F44ASD MARATONABILI (PO)04:17:48
2461752TESI MarcoM1961VETERANI51POD. AVIS COPIT (PT)04:19:45
2471863PANICHI SilvanoM1946VET. ARGENTO15A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)04:20:47
2481875FINI LucianoM1956VET. ARGENTO16RUNCARD04:21:15
2491874BOLOGNI SilvanoM1956VET. ARGENTO17LIBERO04:21:32
2501770MARTINI DanieleM1960VETERANI52G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)04:24:54
2511876FONDI EdoM1939VET. ARGENTO18G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)04:26:09
2521921IONITA MihaelaF1978SENIORES F45LIBERO04:27:05
2531866PERRONE EnzoM1947VET. ARGENTO19PODISMO IL PONTE S. MINIATO (PI)04:31:06
2541501BISOL DenisM1974SENIORES M130ASD SCARPE BIANCHE (TV)04:33:30
2551904BETTIO FrancescaF1974SENIORES F46A.S. LA BUTTO IN VACCA (TV)04:41:22
2561981MORO GabriellaF1963LADIES9A.S. LA BUTTO IN VACCA (TV)04:42:01
2571852LUCCHETTA LorenzoM1956VET. ARGENTO20A.S. LA BUTTO IN VACCA (TV)04:42:19
2581786RONDINI FabrizioM1964VETERANI53ATLETICA UMBERTIDE (PG)04:45:59
2591751CALDERINI MauroM1963VETERANI54PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS ASD04:48:33
2601627SPINELLI RiccardoM1995SENIORES M131ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)04:50:43
2611993BIAGINI MartaF1949LADIES10A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)04:54:24
2621859FEROCI MarcoM1951VET. ARGENTO21G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)05:01:52
2631621GAROFALO CarloM1991SENIORES M132ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)05:15:31
2641798DONI MassimoM1962VETERANI55ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)05:15:32
2651628TESI JacopoM1981SENIORES M133ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT)05:15:33

km 50 Pistoia-Abetone

PosNrNominativoSAnnoCatP_CatSquadraTempo
14LUCCHESE MatteoM1980SENIORES M1ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO (BO)03:35:11
25MENEGARDI MarcoM1986SENIORES M2ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA03:43:40
312FERRARI MarcoM1975SENIORES M3ATL. PARATICO (BS)03:47:32
411HAJJY MohamedM1979SENIORES M4ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID (BO)03:54:45
5235CALZOLARI AlessandroM1971SENIORES M5RUNCARD03:56:40
61001SUSTIC NikolinaF1987SENIORES F1MK MARJAN SPLIT (CROAZIA)04:00:28
713MAGGIOLA EnricoM1984SENIORES M6ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA04:06:03
86BENERECETTI AlessandroM1976SENIORES M7ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA)04:08:29
9379ROVEI GiorgioM1975SENIORES M8DK RUNNERS MILANO (MI)04:09:44
109FANI RobertoM1978SENIORES M9RUNCARD04:10:20
111004MORONI FedericaF1972SENIORES F2GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. (RN)04:12:13
1215DI SANDRO AntonioM1988SENIORES M10G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)04:13:08
1316FRAPPI NicolaM1986SENIORES M11PODISTICA IL CAMPINO (AR)04:14:44
14146PASQUALE NicolasM1985SENIORES M12MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO (GE)04:16:23
15361TESI GionataM1973SENIORES M13GS ATL. SIGNA (FI)04:19:25
16337FRABBOTTA MirkoM1974SENIORES M14RUNCARD04:19:56
1710LOMBARDI MarcoM1981SENIORES M15ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO (LI)04:22:10
18875SABATINI RinaldoM1959VET. ARGENTO1GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)04:22:34
19572CONTE Francesco MarcelloM1969VETERANI1RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE (VA)04:23:49
20223MANNINI ClaudioM1975SENIORES M16AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)04:24:08
2114DONNINI EdimaroM1973SENIORES M17PODISTICA IL CAMPINO (AR)04:25:31
2219BADIANI FedericoM1974SENIORES M18PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB (PI)04:27:11
23883RAMPONI Giovanni MariaM1959VET. ARGENTO2ATL. 99 VITTUONE (MI)04:28:13
241009MARIETTA ClaudiaF1979SENIORES F3G.S. LAMMARI (LU)04:29:09
2520ZUCCARELLO NicolaM1977SENIORES M19DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO04:29:34
26183DEAVI PaoloM1972SENIORES M20ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA (TN)04:32:30
27268AQUILANI LucaM1976SENIORES M21MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG)04:33:27
28501GIUSTI DanieleM1965VETERANI2G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)04:34:01
29340CAPPONI ThomasM1982SENIORES M22RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG)04:35:08
301101VALGIMIGLI DanielaF1984SENIORES F4ATLETICA 85 FAENZA (RA)04:36:15
31215VACCA MaurizioM1971SENIORES M23LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA (BS)04:37:16
32178SPITALETTO FedericoM1983SENIORES M24RUNCARD04:38:27
3396BALDASSARI MassimoM1975SENIORES M25ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON (BS)04:39:20
34308GUAZZINI AlessioM1972SENIORES M26RUNCARD04:42:05
35328BOLOGNESI RiccardoM1970SENIORES M27G.S. MAIANO (FI)04:43:15
36352CIATTAGLIA DiegoM1985SENIORES M28ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA04:43:24
37241AMBROSINI GiacomoM1997SENIORES M29ATLETICA 85 FAENZA (RA)04:43:24
381100SANTINI ConcettaF1981SENIORES F5PODISTICA LUCCA04:44:09
3942FIUMELLI MatteoM1979SENIORES M30ACQUADELA BOLOGNA (BO)04:44:19
40325GALLIONE MarioM1985SENIORES M31GOLFO DEI POETI (SP)04:45:56
41297DOMENICONI AndreaM1983SENIORES M32NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA (FC)04:46:18
4263LAZZARI EmilM1975SENIORES M33A.S. ATL. VINCI (FI)04:46:36
43599VINATTIERI AlessioM1965VETERANI3GS ATL. SIGNA (FI)04:47:50
44672CORTICELLI MassimilianoM1968VETERANI4SOCIETA' VICTORIA (BO)04:48:18
45709MALFATTI PioM1962VETERANI5ATLETICA ROTALIANA (TN)04:48:41
46189MANNUCCI FrancescoM1980SENIORES M34ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)04:51:03
47382BRANDI MassimilianoM1975SENIORES M35RUNCARD04:51:11
48330DICORATO MicheleM1976SENIORES M36ASD RUNNERS PESCARA (PE)04:52:04
49110REVELLO AlessioM1981SENIORES M37MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA (IM)04:52:30
50150BALLERINI GabrieleM1983SENIORES M38RUNCARD04:52:36
51750PARRI LidoM1968VETERANI6A.S.D. VEGANSPORT (SS)04:53:24
52588VILLA RaffaelloM1967VETERANI7POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO)04:53:46
53772MANCUSO FulvioM1967VETERANI8RUNCARD04:54:05
54645LOMBARDO LuigiM1966VETERANI9TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN (FI)04:54:26
55350BARDI LapoM1982SENIORES M39ATLETICA LIVORNO (LI)04:56:06
56187MANCINI FilippoM1988SENIORES M40RUNCARD04:56:10
57644SEVERINI FabrizioM1964VETERANI10PRIMA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETT (AN)04:56:43
581005CERETTO SoniaF1975SENIORES F6MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO (GE)04:57:08
59263BISACCHI MaurizioM1971SENIORES M41ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI (FC)04:57:09
60101COLO' DenisM1984SENIORES M42G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)04:57:52
61104LUCCHI AlessandroM1977SENIORES M43G.P. AVIS FORLI (FC)04:58:00
62168BARONE AntonioM1980SENIORES M44A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER (PE)04:58:38
63343BRUSCHI GiacomoM1974SENIORES M45A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)04:59:10
64172GALLI DanieleM1983SENIORES M46RUNCARD04:59:15
65368CASTALDO PasqualeM1972SENIORES M47RUNCARD04:59:25
661079SIMONELLI StefaniaF1979SENIORES F7US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO (AT)04:59:31
67202BIANCHI AntonioM1979SENIORES M48G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)04:59:34
68207SIMONE AngeloM1972SENIORES M49G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)05:00:19
69148DI MARINO Gian LucaM1971SENIORES M50RUNCARD05:00:52
7069BANDINI LeonardoM1974SENIORES M51GRUPPO POD. RESCO 1909 - REGGELLO (FI)05:00:58
71198COCCOLO MauroM1970SENIORES M52ATLETICA VALPELLICE (TO)05:01:22
721047BAZZANO PaolaF1974SENIORES F8ATLETICA VALPELLICE (TO)05:01:22
73635CHIARUGI PaoloM1965VETERANI11A.S. ATL. VINCI (FI)05:01:25
741007CASSISSA SimonaF1974SENIORES F9EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM (GE)05:01:53
75776FREDIANI MilenoM1962VETERANI12ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)05:02:01
76345LONFERNINI GiovanniM1976SENIORES M53OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA (RSM)05:02:10
7788SIMONETTI MicheleM1979SENIORES M54RUNCARD05:02:46
781087TEDESCO IlariaF1976SENIORES F10PODISMO IL PONTE S. MINIATO (PI)05:03:45
79261ROMANO MaurizioM1985SENIORES M55A.S.D. ESERCITO - GARIBALDI (CE)05:04:07
80283SANSONI MatteoM1979SENIORES M56U.S. NAVE (FI)05:04:17
81157GRAZIANI AlessioM1982SENIORES M57AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)05:05:03
8266MAGRI NicolaM1980SENIORES M58RUNCARD05:05:42
8378SASSI FilippoM1979SENIORES M59A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:05:49
84532BEGHELLI AlessandroM1968VETERANI13UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA BO)05:06:25
85160ANTONIOLI FrancescoM1976SENIORES M60A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO (RN)05:07:18
86560STIACCI StefanoM1968VETERANI14G.S.IL FIORINO (FI)05:07:31
87335CIARDETTI FrancescoM1979SENIORES M61G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE (LU)05:08:39
88383CENTOLANZA AndreaM1979SENIORES M62RUNCARD05:08:50
8983ARDOLINO Ciriaco LucioM1984SENIORES M63RUNCARD05:08:59
90324VACCARO EmanueleM1976SENIORES M64ATL. CASONE NOCETO (PR)05:09:09
91280PONTI MattiaM1983SENIORES M65POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA (RA)05:09:50
92120RICCI LuigiM1972SENIORES M66AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)05:10:38
93365MOROLLI NicolaM1979SENIORES M67TE' BOTA TEAM SOLAROLO (RA)05:10:46
94587CORRADI FrancescoM1968VETERANI15PICO RUNNERS (MO)05:10:59
9564MOCCIA MarcoM1976SENIORES M68A.S. ATL. VINCI (FI)05:11:04
961082TOGNINI SaraF1981SENIORES F11ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)05:11:29
97197BALZARETTI ChristianM1976SENIORES M69NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM (MI)05:12:07
98582MARZOLI MaurizioM1967VETERANI16ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA05:12:11
99287SAMBO RobertoM1982SENIORES M70S.CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO (MI)05:13:02
100161PACIFICI FrancescoM1988SENIORES M71G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO05:13:48
1011089ABBATANTUONO GiadaF1980SENIORES F12A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:13:50
10246DALMIGLIO FrancescoM1972SENIORES M72G.P. CODOGNO 82 (LO)05:14:03
103661BALDAN AndreaM1965VETERANI17RUNCARD05:14:18
1041064PONCINA NicolF1986SENIORES F13GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO (RO)05:14:31
1051024PIASTRA LorenaF1977SENIORES F14TX FITNESS (PG)05:15:13
1061096TORRICELLI SilviaF1983SENIORES F15CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA (MO)05:15:27
107174SPREAFICO MarcelloM1978SENIORES M73ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA05:15:54
108314SAMBO Paolo AndreasM1977SENIORES M74MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)05:15:59
109819MALLOCCI FlavioM1959VET. ARGENTO3ATLETICA AMARANTO (LI)05:16:37
1101030CASAIOLI BarbaraF1971SENIORES F16MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO (PO)05:16:40
11144PIROLA OscarM1970SENIORES M75ATL. TREVIGLIO (BG)05:16:49
112509FERNANDEZ FranciscoM1969VETERANI18A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI)05:17:15
1131076MORELLI ElisaF1976SENIORES F17RUNCARD05:17:51
114299BATTISTI FrancescoM1971SENIORES M76ASD CALCINELLI RUN (PU)05:18:04
115134ROSSI FrancescoM1975SENIORES M77AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)05:18:48
116504BARTOLINI SimoneM1969VETERANI19RUNCARD05:19:12
1171014GALIOTO Maria AlessandraF1976SENIORES F18ATLETICA PRIOLO (SR)05:19:21
118319LILLI GabrieleM1983SENIORES M78PODISTICA APRILIA (LT)05:19:34
119217VIERI LorenzoM1981SENIORES M79RUNCARD05:19:43
12095IARPINI AlessandroM1970SENIORES M80POL. S.ANDREA (AMICI DI MARIO) - PRATO05:19:54
1211102DOKO MartaF1975SENIORES F19G.S. LAMONE (RA)05:20:27
1221067HILAJ MirelaF1978SENIORES F20TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM (MI)05:20:29
123282MELIS GiuseppeM1983SENIORES M81RUNCARD05:20:33
124107IAROSSI AgostinoM1988SENIORES M82TOSCANA ATLETICA (FI)05:21:00
125317VACCAI FrancescoM1979SENIORES M83MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)05:21:29
126366FUNARI GiuseppeM1975SENIORES M84RUNCARD05:21:31
127858CARTEI GianlucaM1954VET. ARGENTO4ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO)05:21:40
128604MARTINA MarcoM1968VETERANI20RUNCARD05:21:51
129147GRAZIANO DevisM1975SENIORES M85RUNCARD05:21:53
130363PAZZELLI LorenzoM1987SENIORES M86RUNCARD05:22:05
1311107PETRENI GiuliaF1979SENIORES F21IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI)05:22:17
132562GUTTONI AlbertoM1967VETERANI21G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI (VR)05:22:21
13386LO RE SimoneM1981SENIORES M87A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE (PA)05:22:32
134701FALLERI MassimilianoM1967VETERANI22MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG)05:22:40
135123GUARNA FrancescoM1977SENIORES M88ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA (FE)05:22:45
136535PANARIELLO VincenzoM1966VETERANI23A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:22:51
137292FALCIONI FrancescoM1971SENIORES M89G.P. LUCREZIA - CARTOCETO (PU)05:22:57
138329GARCIA RonanM1977SENIORES M90G.S. MAIANO (FI)05:23:20
139175BOZZI MaurizioM1972SENIORES M91ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT)05:23:35
140301GRANDI AlessandroM1991SENIORES M92G.S. LAMONE (RA)05:24:08
141533CALORI SandroM1968VETERANI24UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA BO)05:24:18
1421038BANDINI GiovannaF1970SENIORES F22RUNCARD05:24:48
143371GARGINI SamuelM1974SENIORES M93A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:24:56
14418DI PAOLO MaurizioM1972SENIORES M94ASD US ACLI MARATHON (CH)05:25:26
14537MUNGAI LucaM1981SENIORES M95POD. AVIS COPIT (PT)05:25:58
146646VITALI DavideM1966VETERANI25GROTTINI TEAM (MC)05:26:01
14731DESSI SamueleM1970SENIORES M96A.S.NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA (FI)05:26:31
1481003CIMMARUSTI BarbaraF1971SENIORES F23GROTTINI TEAM (MC)05:26:38
149540MENGHIN TizianoM1966VETERANI26POD. FORMIGINESE (MO)05:26:51
150895RISSETTO GiovanniM1959VET. ARGENTO5MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO (GE)05:26:57
151190CAVALLINI MatteoM1985SENIORES M97RUNCARD05:27:00
152780PETRUCCI AntonioM1969VETERANI27ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)05:27:12
1531023KOTKOWIAK Emilia AleksandraF1987SENIORES F24NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM (MI)05:28:20
154306MONCINI MassimilianoM1973SENIORES M98A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:29:25
155640SORTINO FlavioM1962VETERANI28A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA05:29:35
1561229DALL'ANESE MarilenaF1965LADIES1ATLETICA AVIANO (PN)05:29:46
157654DE CHIGI LucioM1967VETERANI29G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)05:30:08
158777CAPPELLINI StefanoM1966VETERANI30RUNCARD05:30:14
159236APICELLA MarianoM1973SENIORES M99ASD SPORT VITA (AP)05:30:23
16085PELLEGRINESCHI GabrieleM1976SENIORES M100GRUPPO POD. RESCO 1909 - REGGELLO (FI)05:31:05
161309MEONI GlaukoM1979SENIORES M101RUNCARD05:31:59
162285LINARI AlexM1977SENIORES M102ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA)05:31:59
163260PELLEGRINO PasqualeM1981SENIORES M103RUNCARD05:32:05
164163GIORGINI FabioM1970SENIORES M104RUNCARD05:32:06
165185VIGLIATURO GianniM1979SENIORES M105RUNCARD05:32:13
166186PIZZICORI AlfredoM1978SENIORES M106RUNCARD05:32:13
167590AMIGHETTI FlavioM1963VETERANI31G.S. ALPINI SOVERE (BG)05:32:25
1681071ARUCI AferditaF1974SENIORES F25ATLETICA 85 FAENZA (RA)05:33:10
16955BILANCIONI MirkoM1970SENIORES M107POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 (PU)05:33:35
170775CHAPLIN TimothyM1963VETERANI32ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE (FI)05:33:36
1711225GROSS AnnemarieF1969LADIES2ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL (BZ)05:33:50
172725FERRARI GiovanniM1966VETERANI33ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA (LU)05:34:00
173364DOBOS DumitruM1982SENIORES M108TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD (AR)05:34:21
1741008INNOCENTI FrancescaF1981SENIORES F26ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA05:34:33
175610CECCHERINI LorenzoM1969VETERANI34ATL. CALENZANO (FI)05:35:01
176885BAMBINI AlbertoM1959VET. ARGENTO6RUNCARD05:35:07
1771010CUSELLO RosaF1971SENIORES F27A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI)05:35:30
178286VALENTI GuidoM1970SENIORES M109RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD (RA)05:35:43
179276ROSSI RenatoM1974SENIORES M110ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA)05:36:06
180832LORENTI MarioM1956VET. ARGENTO7PODISTI VALLE OLONA (VA)05:36:25
181673PULCINI GabrieleM1969VETERANI35G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE (AP)05:36:33
182749LEPORESI AndreaM1967VETERANI36ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA)05:36:56
183374FABRIZIO LucaM1982SENIORES M111ASD RUNNERS PESCARA (PE)05:37:11
184571NONNIS StefanoM1961VETERANI37POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO (OR)05:37:35
18571MICHELAGNOLI CristianoM1971SENIORES M112C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO)05:37:48
186594SANTUCCI LucaM1963VETERANI38ATLETICA CASCINA (PI)05:38:06
187344MACCIONE AscanioM1972SENIORES M113GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD (TE)05:38:21
18832AJAZI AndiM1980SENIORES M114CALCATERRA SPORT (RM)05:38:22
1891022BONGIOVANNI LuciaF1972SENIORES F28CITTA' DI OPERA (MI)05:38:50
190636MEREGHETTI ErnestoM1968VETERANI39ATL. CARPENEDOLO (BS)05:38:51
19174RASTELLI StefanoM1978SENIORES M115MARCIATORI LANDRIANO AVIS (PV)05:39:28
192512TRANI GiuseppeM1967VETERANI40ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO (TV)05:39:30
1931015DURVAL AnnamariaF1973SENIORES F29ATTRAVERSO RUNNING (FI)05:39:36
194271FRANCALACCI GiulioM1995SENIORES M116MONTELUPO RUNNERS (FI)05:40:01
1951060SONSOGNO CinziaF1971SENIORES F30A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO (ME)05:40:18
196503BIANCHINI DavidM1968VETERANI41ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO (PT)05:40:41
197311GERMANO GiuseppeM1976SENIORES M117MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)05:40:50
198713MANETTI MassimoM1967VETERANI42G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)05:41:01
1991084ORI LauraF1982SENIORES F31A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:41:09
200754BARTOLINI LucianoM1963VETERANI43LE TORRI PODISMO (FI)05:41:18
201224SACRIPANTI PierluigiM1982SENIORES M118G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE (AP)05:41:43
202561LEORI CarloM1966VETERANI44POL ATLETICA SANTADI (CA)05:42:19
203191DE DOMENICO UmbertoM1972SENIORES M119PROFORM ROAD RUNNERS (ME)05:42:58
204326DE PAOLA LorisM1974SENIORES M120GROTTINI TEAM (MC)05:43:08
205155BERTONI CristianoM1973SENIORES M121ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO (MI)05:43:18
206125SFONDALMONDO MassimilianoM1971SENIORES M122TX FITNESS (PG)05:43:25
207751AGOSTINI DanieleM1966VETERANI45MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)05:43:28
208257CHICCO FilippoM1973SENIORES M123IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI)05:43:30
209567BERTINI PaoloM1965VETERANI46A.S. ATL. VINCI (FI)05:43:41
210305CARNEVALI LucaM1970SENIORES M124RUNCARD05:43:52
21193PALLECCHI GianniM1974SENIORES M125RUNCARD05:44:21
212774DI BERARDINO VitoM1968VETERANI47G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)05:44:51
213611BIGAGLI RobertoM1964VETERANI48RUNCARD05:45:20
214137COGILLI AntonelloM1970SENIORES M126ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU)05:45:24
215258STORAI DanieleM1971SENIORES M127RUNCARD05:45:40
216302FLAMMIA PietroM1976SENIORES M128A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:46:04
217333LUCATELLI NicolaM1979SENIORES M129RUNCARD05:46:36
218240VAIANO MicheleM1977SENIORES M130GIOIATLETICA ASC S. MARCELLINO (CE)05:46:42
219818VALLI NadirM1953VET. ARGENTO8G.P. ARCI GOODWIN (MN)05:46:52
220358LOMBARDI MassimilianoM1975SENIORES M131PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT)05:46:53
221211LA PORTA GiuseppeM1975SENIORES M132G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)05:47:35
222626SEBASTIANI ClaudioM1962VETERANI49G.P.A. LUGHESINA (RA)05:47:43
223600LENTO FabioM1967VETERANI50GS POLI - PODI (FI)05:48:26
224136NASTRO CarmineM1986SENIORES M133CASTELLABATE RUNNERS (SA)05:48:53
225153ILARDI AshM1973SENIORES M134A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO (RM)05:49:09
226680GABRIELLI GianfrancoM1969VETERANI516XCORRERE (VR)05:49:19
227592GIUGLIANO AlessandroM1967VETERANI52RUNCARD05:49:20
22829VAIANI CesareM1978SENIORES M135MARCIATORI LANDRIANO AVIS (PV)05:50:11
229151ALTEA AndreaM1970SENIORES M136G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA (CN)05:50:19
23054POLLASTRINI FrancescoM1978SENIORES M137RUNCARD05:50:34
231359MANGONI MaurizioM1978SENIORES M138RUNCARD05:50:46
232629CHELINI TommasoM1967VETERANI53ATL. CALENZANO (FI)05:50:58
233173LUIS LorenzoM1973SENIORES M139RUNCARD05:51:13
23449GRIECO LucaM1973SENIORES M140RUNCARD05:51:17
23548BELCARI PaoloM1985SENIORES M141ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA (PI)05:51:17
2361235MODENA RobertaF1968LADIES3GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)05:51:23
237133CANTARELLI MarioM1971SENIORES M142SPEZIA MARATHON (SP)05:51:49
238520DE PIRRO GiovanniM1969VETERANI54GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)05:52:00
239603ALLORI FrancoM1968VETERANI55RUNCARD05:52:01
240139APPIANI SergioM1971SENIORES M143RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG)05:52:31
241327TERZIANI AlessioM1973SENIORES M144LUIVAN SETTIGNANO (FI)05:52:34
242831CHILLERI SirioM1959VET. ARGENTO9RUNCARD05:53:22
243209CAPPELLI LucaM1971SENIORES M145PODISTICA PRATESE (PO)05:53:31
24435HOBBS JamesM1978SENIORES M146DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB BRISTOL (GBR)05:53:38
245192BORIOSI MassimoM1975SENIORES M147ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO (AR)05:53:50
246122LUTZU Gian NicolaM1976SENIORES M148POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO (OR)05:54:30
24794MARINO AdolfoM1975SENIORES M149POL. R. MURRI ELLERA (FI)05:54:32
248678DI LAUDO RiveraM1965VETERANI56C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO)05:54:36
249220CASELLA LucaM1983SENIORES M150RUNRIVIERARUN (SV)05:54:50
250320ORSI FrancescoM1982SENIORES M151RUNCARD05:54:50
251700SOAVE ClaudioM1966VETERANI57PASSO CAPPONI (BO)05:54:55
252341TAGLIANETTI MirkoM1979SENIORES M152A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:54:58
253130MAFFEI AndreaM1972SENIORES M153RUNCARD05:55:10
254757BOIANO RobertoM1968VETERANI58RUNCARD05:55:15
255681BONSANGUE StefanoM1967VETERANI59A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)05:55:46
256695PANTONI LeonardoM1964VETERANI60RUNCARD05:56:01
257384GELLI SimoneM1980SENIORES M154POL. CIRC. AZ. HITACHI RAIL (PT)05:56:02
258119CECCARELLI RossanoM1973SENIORES M155TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN (FI)05:56:45
259705INNOCENTI SimoneM1968VETERANI61ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)05:56:57
2601257VALLEJO MATTEO Dulce MariaF1964LADIES4PODISTICA MEZZANESE (VA)05:57:17
261908TORRICELLI WertherM1956VET. ARGENTO10CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA (MO)05:57:30
262692RAMUNDI AntonioM1966VETERANI62M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA (CH)05:57:36
2631012BETTAZZI MartinaF1986SENIORES F32RUNCARD05:57:58
264578LUCHI NicolaM1966VETERANI63RUNCARD05:57:59
26570BALDI MassimilianoM1971SENIORES M156RUNCARD05:58:00
266511RAVIZZA FabrizioM1966VETERANI64CROCERA STADIUM (GE)05:58:21
267925BIOSA Pietro PaoloM1956VET. ARGENTO11ATL.FOLLONICA (GR)05:58:30
268519MILONE AlessandroM1966VETERANI65TEAM MARATHON BIKE (GR)05:58:30
269569PARONITTI LucioM1960VETERANI66RUNCARD05:58:31
270575FIORINI GianlucaM1963VETERANI67RUNCARD05:58:36
271623CANTA PiercarloM1963VETERANI68CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. (TO)05:58:37
27297CECCHI DavideM1976SENIORES M157PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB (PI)05:58:48
273601CARISTIA AlbertoM1968VETERANI69RUNCARD05:58:55
274334PASTORE PaoloM1976SENIORES M158RUNCARD05:59:22
27538BETTAZZI FilippoM1985SENIORES M159RUNCARD05:59:29
276377CAMASTA MicheleM1976SENIORES M160PASSO CAPPONI (BO)05:59:46
277362FALOMI FabioM1971SENIORES M161RUNCARD05:59:57
278720SALVATORI AntonioM1961VETERANI70N. ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE (MC)05:59:59
2791027SPANO ValentinaF1977SENIORES F33ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA06:00:03
280254NESTOLA DavidM1974SENIORES M162GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)06:00:25
281576RIBERI Giovanni BattistaM1962VETERANI71GS MELE MARCE (LU)06:00:50
282144TINTI FrancescoM1975SENIORES M163AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)06:00:52
2831058COLLIGIANI LindaF1972SENIORES F34AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)06:01:03
284199MASSAI TommasoM1983SENIORES M164AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI)06:01:04
285602BRIZI PinoM1964VETERANI72FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI (RM)06:01:07
28684ROSELLI Maurizio FedericoM1978SENIORES M165ESERCITO 62° REGGIMENTO FANTERIA (CT)06:01:30
28782TROVAMALA StefanoM1974SENIORES M166RUNNING OLTREPO' (PV)06:01:48
288339BERTI IagoM1983SENIORES M167A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:01:57
289129MORACCI MarcoM1974SENIORES M168GOLFO DEI POETI (SP)06:02:00
290348DI MICHELE FabrizioM1971SENIORES M169FORUM SPORT CENTER (RM)06:03:01
291294DE ANGELIS GiacomoM1990SENIORES M170'LA CHIANINA'' MONTEPULCIANO (SI)06:03:01
292647DE NICOLA AntoninoM1964VETERANI73RUNCARD06:03:02
2931017TAMENI VeronicaF1979SENIORES F35ATL. CALENZANO (FI)06:03:08
294135LANARO EnricoM1973SENIORES M171CASTELLABATE RUNNERS (SA)06:03:13
2951090BELLOBUONO Maria LoretaF1980SENIORES F36GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO (AQ)06:03:14
296277VINCIGUERRA VittorioM1974SENIORES M172ATLETICA AMARANTO (LI)06:03:49
2971056BRACHI FrancescaF1972SENIORES F37ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)06:03:57
298388PAOLETTI PaoloM1970SENIORES M173IL PONTORMO RUNNING (PO)06:04:26
299891VITARI VittorioM1951VET. ARGENTO12ATL. 99 VITTUONE (MI)06:04:27
300232SANTINI FedericoM1977SENIORES M174ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI (AR)06:04:46
301521PUGLIESE GiulioM1964VETERANI74ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO)06:05:08
302684CARFORA AnielloM1964VETERANI75GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)06:05:16
30356VENTURI StefanoM1973SENIORES M175RUNCARD06:05:34
304507RIJLI PieroM1962VETERANI76RUNCARD06:05:41
3051086PARENTI SilviaF1980SENIORES F38MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)06:06:14
3061057TURCHI RossanaF1971SENIORES F39RUNCARD06:06:15
30739DINTRONO MarcoM1976SENIORES M176CAPRAIA RUN (FI)06:06:16
308296TANI STANGHELLINI LuisM1980SENIORES M177RUNCARD06:06:19
309664MINNELLA AngeloM1968VETERANI77ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT)06:06:32
310846MALENA AlessioM1951VET. ARGENTO13RUNCARD06:06:33
311829GALLI ErnestoM1958VET. ARGENTO14RUNCARD06:06:40
312581MAIANI MassimoM1961VETERANI78ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO (FI)06:06:45
313506BENELLI StefanoM1960VETERANI79CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE06:06:48
314622CATTANEO StefanoM1966VETERANI80GP LA TIGRE (MI)06:06:56
315228GALLI AndreaM1987SENIORES M178RUNCARD06:07:22
316696MALVOLTI SimoneM1964VETERANI81RUNCARD06:07:33
317355BIONDI GianlucaM1978SENIORES M179ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA (RN)06:07:35
318770CALZOLAI DavidM1969VETERANI82CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE06:07:51
319332FORTESE Paolo GiovanniM1970SENIORES M180PODISTICA MEZZANESE (VA)06:07:57
3201073DONATI AnnalisaF1971SENIORES F40RUNCARD06:08:08
321166MATTEONI CarloM1976SENIORES M181GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)06:08:48
322628DI GIOVANNI DamianoM1967VETERANI83A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)06:08:48
323760OLIVA GennaroM1968VETERANI84ATLETICA SABAUDIA (LT)06:08:54
324605PELLEGRINI AlbertoM1969VETERANI85A. ATL. CAMAIORE (LU)06:08:58
325167CERIANI MaurizioM1971SENIORES M182P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO (MI)06:09:16
326322CIABATTI AndreaM1976SENIORES M183CRAL MONTEPASCHI (SI)06:09:33
327650BIANCHINI DonatoM1961VETERANI86RUNCARD06:10:56
32827PIOLI Alessandro GiovanniM1978SENIORES M184ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO (MI)06:11:01
32924DE SARIO VitoM1973SENIORES M185POL ATLETICA SANTADI (CA)06:11:10
330862TIDDIA GiovanniM1957VET. ARGENTO15POL ATLETICA SANTADI (CA)06:11:10
331267PODESTA' MaurizioM1970SENIORES M186ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA (GE)06:11:17
332714QUERCI AlessioM1969VETERANI87A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:11:26
3331207DEL BIANCO SilviaF1965LADIES5TX FITNESS (PG)06:11:30
334513FEDERICO Carlos AlbertoM1966VETERANI88FORUM SPORT CENTER (RM)06:11:40
335861SCALELLA PaoloM1957VET. ARGENTO16CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO)06:12:06
336265MASIELLO FilippoM1972SENIORES M187G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 (MI)06:12:18
337747DI DOLCE GiovanniM1964VETERANI89PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE PRATO06:12:24
338303LEPORATTI SimoneM1970SENIORES M188A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:12:26
339830GALLI AlbertoM1958VET. ARGENTO17RUNCARD06:12:39
340515CECCHI GabrieleM1965VETERANI90PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE PRATO06:12:52
341238GUADAGNINI MatteoM1988SENIORES M189POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO (PI)06:12:59
342685FILIPPELLI ClaudioM1965VETERANI91GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)06:13:11
343837ONORATO GiovanniM1951VET. ARGENTO18RUNCARD06:13:15
344767MALTAGLIATI PaoloM1969VETERANI92GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)06:13:18
345763PERACCHIA GiancarloM1964VETERANI93RUNCARD06:13:40
346264CAPUANO GabrieleM1981SENIORES M190RUNCARD06:14:09
34767PAPOTTO SamueleM1978SENIORES M1919,92 RUNNING ASD (BO)06:14:19
348290PICCIONE RosarioM1970SENIORES M192A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:14:20
349637BORELLA SantoM1960VETERANI94ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA06:14:25
350293ATTEMPATI AndreaM1970SENIORES M193'LA CHIANINA'' MONTEPULCIANO (SI)06:14:41
351585SPINA VincenzoM1962VETERANI95RUNCARD06:14:42
352354PORCIELLO CarloM1974SENIORES M194RUNCARD06:14:42
353758NESTI MicheleM1966VETERANI96VERSILIA SPORT (LU)06:15:00
354721FALCO MauroM1961VETERANI97ATLETICA VALPELLICE (TO)06:15:02
355550ANDREINI VanniM1969VETERANI98RUNCARD06:15:17
35643CARDELLI MircoM1973SENIORES M195ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)06:15:18
357577BARTOLI LucianoM1961VETERANI99GS MELE MARCE (LU)06:15:30
358596CLEMENTE GiuseppeM1961VETERANI100ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA06:15:31
359706GACCI OlafM1969VETERANI101G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)06:15:48
3601220CEROFOLINI MoiraF1966LADIES6ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)06:15:57
361154DE FILIPPO MarioM1973SENIORES M196RUNCARD06:16:05
362568SUARDI GianluigiM1967VETERANI102GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI (BG)06:16:15
363543NICCOLI FabrizioM1969VETERANI103ATL. CALENZANO (FI)06:16:15
3641201DI VITO Lorena AntoniettaF1962LADIES7CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO (MI)06:16:30
3651042BIANCHI MichelaF1976SENIORES F41ASD CANAPINO (LU)06:16:37
366378PETTENO MarcoM1990SENIORES M197RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA06:17:08
367857PELAGALLI Leandro GiorgioM1948VET. ARGENTO19ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)06:17:13
36875MONDINI ClaudioM1976SENIORES M198RUNCARD06:17:32
369548FRANCINI AndreaM1968VETERANI104RUNCARD06:17:53
370117ALBANI MassimoM1971SENIORES M199GOLFO DEI POETI (SP)06:17:57
3711239CECCARELLI RitaF1960LADIES8G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE (RM)06:18:03
3721088VARRICCHIONE RobertaF1991SENIORES F429,92 RUNNING ASD (BO)06:18:08
373381CAPEZZERA GirolamoM1974SENIORES M200RUNCARD06:18:08
374729BATTAGLIA GennaroM1963VETERANI105RUNRIVIERARUN (SV)06:18:15
375349BARNI TommasoM1979SENIORES M201ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO)06:18:42
37687MONTI LeonardoM1972SENIORES M202ASSOC. RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO06:18:52
377357SPADONI AlessandroM1971SENIORES M203PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT)06:18:54
378738GRAVANAGO Gian LuigiM1968VETERANI106ASD ATLETICA SANTA MARINELLA (RM)06:19:27
379210COZZI DomenicoM1979SENIORES M204G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)06:19:28
380179DAVINI GiulioM1972SENIORES M205A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)06:19:45
381649CLARICHETTI MauroM1963VETERANI107IL GREGGE RIBELLE (SI)06:19:51
382634FIORDI StefanoM1969VETERANI108U.S. NAVE (FI)06:20:23
383887VITACCA MicheleM1954VET. ARGENTO20PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA (PZ)06:20:30
384549CASTELLI GiuseppeM1968VETERANI109A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA (PA)06:20:48
385878GELLI SergioM1953VET. ARGENTO21A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:20:54
38650BORINI LucaM1983SENIORES M2063C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) (CR)06:20:58
387234BARILI PaoloM1980SENIORES M2073C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) (CR)06:20:58
388106GERINI DanieleM1971SENIORES M208RUNCARD06:21:05
389537FEDI PaoloM1965VETERANI110A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:21:09
390727CINGOLANI NicolaM1967VETERANI111GROTTINI TEAM (MC)06:21:26
391657CASTELLINI ClaudioM1962VETERANI112SPEZIA MARATHON (SP)06:21:28
39251MASSIMO AndreaM1977SENIORES M209NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA (LT)06:21:36
39368GAUDINO AntonioM1980SENIORES M210ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA06:21:37
394516PROSPERI FrancoM1966VETERANI113ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE (FI)06:22:10
3951217VINCIARELLI PaolaF1969LADIES9RUNCARD06:22:34
396559WIRIDU HEWAGE Sisira DhammikaM1963VETERANI114IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI)06:22:44
397140VAIANI FaustoM1970SENIORES M211ATLETICA CASCINA (PI)06:22:48
398253CALABRIA FrancescoM1973SENIORES M212GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)06:22:53
399609PICCINNO AldoM1967VETERANI115ATL. RICCARDI MILANO (MI)06:23:01
40022CAULI LucaM1971SENIORES M213MARCIATORI LANDRIANO AVIS (PV)06:23:32
401927GIACONE MicheleM1953VET. ARGENTO22S. D. BAUDENASCA (TO)06:23:38
402259ZOPPITELLI CarloM1971SENIORES M214PODISTICA VALMISA (AN)06:23:53
403845CHIRONNA GiangrazioM1959VET. ARGENTO23RUNCARD06:24:11
4041033LELJ CACCHIONI DanielaF1977SENIORES F43RUNCARD06:25:06
405226VOLPE PasqualeM1974SENIORES M215G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA (CN)06:25:08
4061104BIANCHI SaraF1973SENIORES F44BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE ASD (NO)06:25:09
4071049SPAGNOLO Maria AntoniettaF1972SENIORES F45TEMPO IMPEGNATO-ATL. TIDIESSE (PV)06:25:46
408289PAOLACCI ClaudioM1978SENIORES M216A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:25:49
409707BALLI AlessandroM1962VETERANI116G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)06:26:09
410779LUZZANA ClaudioM1965VETERANI117MARATHON TEAM BG (BG)06:26:52
411200LANDI PaoloM1974SENIORES M217G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)06:27:06
412842BIGI LucianoM1955VET. ARGENTO24MARATONA ALZHEIMER (FC)06:27:09
4131206PULVIRENTI RosariaF1966LADIES10G.S. BANCARI ROMANI (RM)06:27:18
414648ORIOLI GeoM1968VETERANI118RUNCARD06:27:19
415143MORI DinoM1975SENIORES M218RUNCARD06:28:12
416711BONCOMPAGNI UgoM1963VETERANI119'LA CHIANINA'' MONTEPULCIANO (SI)06:29:06
417508BITTINI SimoneM1967VETERANI120FIRENZE MARATHON SOC.COOP. (FI)06:29:18
418651ORRIGO MaurizioM1966VETERANI121U.S. NAVE (FI)06:29:54
419225PETROLLINI IvanM1976SENIORES M219RUNCARD06:29:54
420114DOLFI AlessandroM1978SENIORES M220RUNCARD06:30:08
421201SANDRO MarottaM1982SENIORES M221G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)06:30:09
422824MARINEO MicheleM1957VET. ARGENTO25ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA06:30:26
4231041TOME' ManuelaF1971SENIORES F46PODISMO BUTTRIO (UD)06:30:29
424848SCASSERRA DarioM1958VET. ARGENTO26ATL. TREVIGLIO (BG)06:30:42
425643BALDI FrancoM1966VETERANI122ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA (LU)06:31:07
426745FEDI LorenzoM1968VETERANI123A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:31:25
427551DE CARIA FrancoM1969VETERANI124A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:31:49
428668BARTOLI TizianoM1960VETERANI125RUNCARD06:32:01
429822BUSATTI BEI MarianoM1959VET. ARGENTO27GS MELE MARCE (LU)06:32:01
4301070CARRARA TeresaF1980SENIORES F47CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO (LT)06:32:15
431353ZOPPI AndreaM1973SENIORES M222ATL. CALENZANO (FI)06:32:27
432627BIANCHI LeonardoM1962VETERANI126RUNCARD06:32:29
433318LORETO LeonardoM1979SENIORES M223MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)06:32:33
434105FABRE MassimilianoM1978SENIORES M224CARICENTRO FIRENZE06:32:49
435222BURALLI AlessioM1970SENIORES M225RUNCARD06:33:00
43689SEGHI MaurizioM1978SENIORES M226A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:33:31
437764MANNINI MaurizioM1965VETERANI127G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI)06:34:04
438275DAMIANI AdrianoM1974SENIORES M2273C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) (CR)06:34:37
439546BALLARINI LucaM1961VETERANI128ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA (VR)06:35:06
440554LOCALZO MarcoM1966VETERANI129G.S. BANCARI ROMANI (RM)06:35:11
441216MAZZANTI FilippoM1973SENIORES M228RUNCARD06:35:14
442690ANDREANINI NicolaM1969VETERANI130RUNCARD06:35:14
443693LOMBARDINI PaoloM1965VETERANI131IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI)06:35:17
444815MARTINI AndreaM1953VET. ARGENTO28PODISTICA PRATESE (PO)06:35:25
44599ANGELUCCI MassimilianoM1971SENIORES M229ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO (PG)06:35:36
446196NOVI SimoneM1971SENIORES M230G. POD. LE SBARRE (PI)06:35:51
447195FICUCCI DanieleM1975SENIORES M231G. POD. LE SBARRE (PI)06:35:51
448544CELLERI GianniM1963VETERANI132SPEZIA MARATHON (SP)06:36:08
449141GRANDI StefanoM1976SENIORES M232RUNCARD06:36:12
450735MONTEFERRI MauroM1965VETERANI133GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI (RM)06:36:47
451138DORI MarcoM1971SENIORES M233RUNCARD06:37:35
4521263DI FIDIO PalmaF1967LADIES11IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI)06:38:54
453564CASCELLA MarcoM1962VETERANI134PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI06:39:23
4541016BONCOMPAGNI ElisaF1982SENIORES F48RUNCARD06:40:14
455246BATANI MatteoM1980SENIORES M234RUNCARD06:40:21
456372AIELLO LucaM1972SENIORES M235L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO (PV)06:40:21
457517AGNORELLI MarcoM1962VETERANI135C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO)06:40:31
458573PAFUNDI FaustoM1965VETERANI136MONTELUPO RUNNERS (FI)06:40:45
459593AMIGHETTI BrunoM1966VETERANI137RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG)06:40:46
460892LISTA AntonioM1956VET. ARGENTO29PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' (RM)06:41:10
461753TOGNOZZI AlessandroM1967VETERANI138G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)06:41:18
462866FACCHINI NarcisoM1958VET. ARGENTO30LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA (BS)06:41:52
463702RENZI QuirinoM1963VETERANI139ATHLETIC TEAM (MI)06:42:06
464656PANARELLO PlacidoM1969VETERANI140G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)06:42:27
465839TEGGI MaurizioM1957VET. ARGENTO31ACQUADELA BOLOGNA (BO)06:42:36
466177BALSAMO GiovanniM1975SENIORES M236SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO (RE)06:42:40
467244TESTAI NicolaM1971SENIORES M237ASSOC. RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO06:42:41
468307CALENDI MassimilianoM1977SENIORES M238RUNCARD06:43:23
4691247NEGRI PatriziaF1958LADIES12MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA (IM)06:43:26
470930FERRIGNI GiuseppeM1950VET. ARGENTO32ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO (FM)06:43:30
471724LEONE AntonioM1966VETERANI141RUNCARD06:43:36
472360ZOGHERI LeonardoM1978SENIORES M239RUNCARD06:43:40
473584NUCIFORA CarmeloM1966VETERANI142ESSETRE RUNNING (VE)06:44:40
474370BARDAZZI Filippo AlbertoM1981SENIORES M240RUNCARD06:44:59
4751078VALDO SaraF1974SENIORES F49G.S.D. MOMBOCAR (VR)06:45:04
47653ANDESE DiegoM1975SENIORES M241ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO (MI)06:45:09
477248MALAVASI MauroM1983SENIORES M2423,30 KM ROAD TRAIL RUNNING TEAM (MO)06:45:29
4781080MALAVASI LindaF1985SENIORES F50RUNCARD06:45:31
479902BOLOGNESI RobertoM1956VET. ARGENTO33ZENA RUNNERS (GE)06:45:34
480256RINDI SimoneM1972SENIORES M243RUNCARD06:45:34
4811219FERA PatriziaF1961LADIES13ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)06:45:35
48245NENCETTI MassimoM1978SENIORES M244RUNCARD06:45:40
483879CHIAPPELLI GiordanoM1953VET. ARGENTO34A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:45:57
484555RITA PieroM1965VETERANI143G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI)06:45:58
485731LOMBARDI PaoloM1968VETERANI144G.S. MAIANO (FI)06:45:59
486346BELLISSIMA CarmeloM1972SENIORES M245RUNCARD06:46:04
4871208PACINI TizianaF1968LADIES14RUNCARD06:46:05
488580DE SANTIS MircoM1965VETERANI145COMITATO UISP BOLOGNA06:46:14
489121TETI Mauro CristianM1973SENIORES M246RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD (RA)06:46:47
490768COLOSIMO AlbertoM1969VETERANI146IMPOSSIBLE TARGET (MI)06:46:58
4911252TOSI CinziaF1963LADIES15WORLD RUNNINIG ACADEMY (MS)06:46:58
4921105BIRRI VeronicaF1987SENIORES F51RUNCARD06:47:02
493221CESERI MarcoM1970SENIORES M247POL. R. MURRI ELLERA (FI)06:47:02
494856MELANI AlessandroM1958VET. ARGENTO35G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)06:47:24
495266AQUILIO GianlucaM1970SENIORES M248RUNCARD06:47:41
496806LAVORINI UmbertoM1955VET. ARGENTO36RUNCARD06:47:52
497193ZENZOCCHI MarcoM1978SENIORES M249RUNCARD06:48:32
4981212MENAGRO BarbaraF1966LADIES16RUNCARD06:48:40
499245BIASIOLO MassimilianoM1970SENIORES M250POL. R. MURRI ELLERA (FI)06:49:13
5001028BINI TizianaF1975SENIORES F52PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' (RM)06:49:59
501697FLORIO FabioM1965VETERANI147PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' (RM)06:50:00
50298MELANI StefanoM1988SENIORES M251RUNCARD06:50:20
503574COSTA WalterM1962VETERANI148M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA (CH)06:50:31
504743BATTISTI PaoloM1967VETERANI149RUNCARD06:50:42
5051205GIUDICI PaolaF1966LADIES17PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB (PI)06:50:42
506820MASINI ClaudioM1955VET. ARGENTO37LE TORRI PODISMO (FI)06:51:35
507855GUERRIERI GrazianoM1953VET. ARGENTO38ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)06:52:17
508821VEZZARO RenzoM1952VET. ARGENTO39AFV BELTRAME (VI)06:52:33
509278BRUNO AndreaM1977SENIORES M252RUNCARD06:52:37
510715BONFANTI EdoardoM1966VETERANI150A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:52:41
511869STEFANELLI FrancoM1957VET. ARGENTO40CLUB CORRERE GALATINA (LE)06:52:44
512728GIOFFRE' AntoninoM1966VETERANI151POLISPORTIVA TORRILE (PR)06:53:04
5131255PURSIAINEN Nina EliseF1965LADIES18GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI (PI)06:53:11
51458GAMBINO MassimilianoM1973SENIORES M253SPEZIA MARATHON (SP)06:53:12
515514GABRIELLI UmbertoM1965VETERANI152G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA (RM)06:53:38
516639ALBERTI StefanoM1965VETERANI153MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA (IM)06:53:45
517733CAPPELLI SandroM1960VETERANI154A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)06:53:52
5181218IZZO AnnunziataF1959LADIES19ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)06:54:09
519615AMADIO GianlucaM1968VETERANI155PODISTICA PRATESE (PO)06:54:15
520744ANNIBALE AlessandroM1969VETERANI156SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI (LI)06:55:18
5211069MATTIOLI VeronicaF1970SENIORES F53A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI)06:55:44
522218ZAMPOLINI MarcoM1978SENIORES M254G.S. LAMONE (RA)06:55:54
523691GAMBAIANI MauroM1965VETERANI158PICO RUNNERS (MO)06:56:13
524557MORSELLI ClaudioM1965VETERANI157PICO RUNNERS (MO)06:56:13
5251050MALAGNI VeronicaF1982SENIORES F549,92 RUNNING ASD (BO)06:56:22
5261074CORTELLAZZI MonicaF1972SENIORES F55RUNCARD06:56:23
527625DRAGONETTI VincenzoM1963VETERANI159CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. (TO)06:56:38
528158FULCERI FabrizioM1972SENIORES M255AIG 4 MORI LIVORNO06:56:46
529686PASQUANTONIO PaoloM1965VETERANI160RUNCARD06:56:55
53080BERNACCHI AlessandroM1980SENIORES M256RUNCARD06:57:08
531911BEVILACQUA NatalinoM1953VET. ARGENTO41RUNCARD06:57:16
532844FENILI MauroM1958VET. ARGENTO42A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)06:57:18
5331224GRILLI PaolaF1960LADIES20AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA (FC)06:57:29
534570MORELLI MaurizioM1966VETERANI161RUNCARD06:57:36
5351019HRISTACHE MelaniaF1981SENIORES F56ASD CANAPINO (LU)06:58:06
536827LEO SilvestroM1959VET. ARGENTO43AVIS GAGGIANO (MI)06:58:13
537900BRUNO AntoninoM1949VET. ARGENTO44G.S. MAIANO (FI)06:58:19
5381032RIZZO ValeriaF1970SENIORES F57GPDM (LE)06:58:31
53990TARANTINI FrancescoM1981SENIORES M257RUNCARD06:58:34
5401261BRAGAGNI DonatellaF1963LADIES21RUNCARD06:59:13
5411269LAZZARO DanielaF1953LADIES22ASD BARIZZA SPORT (VE)06:59:47
54234GIULIVO IginoM1977SENIORES M258RUNCARD06:59:54
543653BIAGIONI GianpaoloM1963VETERANI162G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)07:00:23
544655GRANI FedericoM1966VETERANI163G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)07:00:25
545665MORELLI MassilianoM1967VETERANI164ATLETICA CASCINA (PI)07:01:12
546118BARBINO EnricoM1979SENIORES M259RUNCARD07:01:18
547723CASSAI PaoloM1962VETERANI165A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:01:35
548529GHINATTI GianlucaM1964VETERANI166G.P. SALCUS (RO)07:02:04
54940GIACOMETTI MarcoM1981SENIORES M260G.P. SALCUS (RO)07:02:05
550304MORESINO LucaM1975SENIORES M261ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA (GE)07:02:08
55176TEMPESTINI SergioM1987SENIORES M262RUNCARD07:02:39
552589CONTE VincenzoM1961VETERANI167RUNCARD07:02:53
553765BIZZARRI PaoloM1963VETERANI168SS GYMNASIUM ATL ALGHERO (SS)07:02:59
554553GAFFORIO FrancescoM1969VETERANI169IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI)07:03:05
555712GRAZIANI CristianoM1965VETERANI170ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO (TR)07:03:09
556667GORI RiccardoM1961VETERANI171ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)07:03:10
557239SCARAMELLI EmanueleM1980SENIORES M263RUNCARD07:03:10
5581232RIFFALDI PatriziaF1969LADIES23RUNCARD07:03:11
5591210DI VAIO DanielaF1965LADIES24G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO (MB)07:03:16
5601214BIANCHI MarilenaF1967LADIES25ATLETICA CECCANO (FR)07:03:46
561884GRECO Francesco SalvatoreM1957VET. ARGENTO45CIRO' MARINA CHE CORRE (KR)07:04:32
562597BARBIERI GianluigiM1961VETERANI172LBM SPORT TEAM (RM)07:04:56
563882FILIPPELLI GiuseppeM1956VET. ARGENTO46A.S.D.DRAGONERO (CN)07:05:19
564816MAMMARELLA CesareM1952VET. ARGENTO47M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA (CH)07:05:30
565132MECCIA AlessandroM1980SENIORES M264TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA07:06:39
566563ROMANO MicheleM1967VETERANI173TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM (MI)07:06:54
567889VITELLARO RosarioM1952VET. ARGENTO48A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)07:07:10
56826PERA SimoneM1988SENIORES M265RUNCARD07:07:11
569534SANFILIPPO OrazioM1965VETERANI174ATLETICA PRIOLO (SR)07:07:22
570923CARLI RaffaeleM1957VET. ARGENTO49G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)07:08:15
571518NUTI ClaudioM1968VETERANI175A.S.NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA (FI)07:08:26
5721037RICHERT ChrystelleF1971SENIORES F58A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS (VC)07:08:28
573928RIZZITELLI MicheleM1946VET. ARGENTO50BARLETTA SPORTIVA (BT)07:08:40
5741098MINESTRINI MarikaF1973SENIORES F59RUNCARD07:08:46
5751046TOSINI SaraF1979SENIORES F603C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) (CR)07:09:08
576826SUSINI LucianoM1958VET. ARGENTO51ATLETICA CASCINA (PI)07:09:10
577865SIDOLI GiulianoM1944VET. ARGENTO52G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA (RE)07:09:47
578233MASCIA AlessandroM1974SENIORES M266CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA (MO)07:10:00
5791061BACCHI SimonaF1974SENIORES F61CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA (MO)07:10:00
580834ARCANGELO AndreaM1956VET. ARGENTO53A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE (PA)07:10:03
581347PANICUCCI FedericoM1974SENIORES M267RUNCARD07:10:24
582188MENZEL MarioM1972SENIORES M268RUNCARD07:10:24
583860LANZANI DomenicoM1956VET. ARGENTO54G.P. CASALESE (LO)07:10:33
584126POLI FedericoM1980SENIORES M269RUNCARD07:10:55
585547VOLPONI RiccardoM1965VETERANI176UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN BARNABA (MI)07:10:57
586808CIANI FrancoM1955VET. ARGENTO55MONTELUPO RUNNERS (FI)07:11:04
587919CHIAVONI MarcelloM1958VET. ARGENTO56RUNCARD07:11:09
588338RASETO AlessandroM1976SENIORES M270ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA (GE)07:11:22
589922DELLA MONICA VincenzoM1954VET. ARGENTO57GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO)07:11:30
590162FIESOLI LeonardoM1974SENIORES M271ATL. CALENZANO (FI)07:11:42
591270BASILIANI AlessioM1980SENIORES M272ATL. CALENZANO (FI)07:11:43
592683NOTTOLI AlbertoM1964VETERANI177GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)07:11:55
593389BELLIN SamuelM1974SENIORES M273IL PONTORMO RUNNING (PO)07:11:59
594663DEIANA GiampieroM1964VETERANI178A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:12:12
595295DELFINO GianfrancoM1972SENIORES M274'LA CHIANINA'' MONTEPULCIANO (SI)07:12:12
596890PIZZI MassimoM1953VET. ARGENTO58RUNCARD07:12:32
597755GIULIANINI GiulianoM1964VETERANI179A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:13:07
59892BALLERINI ClaudioM1970SENIORES M275G.S.IL FIORINO (FI)07:13:40
599688CORNACCHIA MaurizioM1969VETERANI180ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA)07:13:55
600710DE BIASIO NicolaM1964VETERANI181'LA CHIANINA'' MONTEPULCIANO (SI)07:14:15
601746FERRETTI FernandoM1966VETERANI182GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)07:14:39
6021259DAMIANI MeryF1967LADIES26GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)07:14:39
6031228FAILLI LauraF1963LADIES27ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA07:15:14
604164INNOCENTI SimoneM1972SENIORES M276POL. R. MURRI ELLERA (FI)07:15:22
6051260GIUDICE SilviaF1963LADIES28ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE (FI)07:15:46
606817GUIDOTTI ClaudioM1955VET. ARGENTO59ASD MARATONA MUGELLO (FI)07:15:57
607660DE SIMONE MaurizioM1964VETERANI183GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA (LU)07:16:18
608666BIAGINI BrunoM1965VETERANI184A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:16:23
6091230VALENTINI GraziellaF1963LADIES29RUNCARD07:16:29
610528ARNETOLI LeonardoM1962VETERANI185ATTRAVERSO RUNNING (FI)07:16:30
611336GENERALI AlessandroM1977SENIORES M277MARATHON CREMONA (CR)07:16:34
6121048MASIELLO IlariaF1975SENIORES F62G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT)07:16:44
6131237ANICETI MichelaF1965LADIES30RUNCARD07:16:49
614802STAGNARO SergioM1958VET. ARGENTO60MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO (GE)07:17:04
6151055BALBONI SilviaF1974SENIORES F63G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)07:17:25
616558MARTINI ClaudioM1968VETERANI186RUNCARD07:17:35
617250NISTRI AlessioM1975SENIORES M278RUNCARD07:18:45
618620ALBANO RobertoM1962VETERANI187RUNCARD07:18:48
619838FALORNI MauroM1955VET. ARGENTO61RUNCARD07:18:48
620617BARTOLI AndreaM1962VETERANI188RUNCARD07:18:49
621252PILATI MarioM1972SENIORES M279GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)07:19:13
622638MIGLIARO LuiginoM1960VETERANI189MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE)07:19:15
623907FALCINI RobertoM1950VET. ARGENTO62A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:19:49
624717REALI PaoloM1961VETERANI190NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA (LT)07:19:55
6251248MONTELATICI MartaF1964LADIES31RUNCARD07:20:17
626759CRESCIOLI SauroM1966VETERANI191RUNCARD07:20:22
627801TRAINO ValterM1957VET. ARGENTO63RUNCARD07:21:22
628219LEONE DavideM1977SENIORES M280G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT)07:21:30
6291262CHITI CinziaF1965LADIES32RUNCARD07:21:32
630214VIZZINI MassimilianoM1971SENIORES M281ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)07:21:42
631351RAMAGINI GiuseppeM1973SENIORES M282ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS)07:21:56
632929PITTALA' GiuseppeM1947VET. ARGENTO64PC PODISMOECAZZEGGIO (VA)07:22:11
633905FACCHINI GianandreaM1959VET. ARGENTO653C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) (CR)07:22:20
6341097CERUTI MauriziaF1975SENIORES F64MARATHON CREMONA (CR)07:22:21
635113FALCHI MassimilianoM1974SENIORES M283ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 (FI)07:22:25
636112MASOTTI DanieleM1973SENIORES M284CAPRAIA RUN (FI)07:22:26
637505SAVIELLO PaoloM1968VETERANI192YOUNG RUNNING (BS)07:23:07
6381062POLA ElenaF1977SENIORES F65TEAM MARTÃŒN 10ZEROUNO (GE)07:23:13
6391066ROSSETTI FedericaF1976SENIORES F66A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS (VC)07:23:22
640868SALIMBENE GiorgioM1955VET. ARGENTO66ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. (FI)07:23:23
641367GEMMA PierluigiM1982SENIORES M285ATLETICA ARCE (FR)07:23:45
6421059CANOVA SimonaF1975SENIORES F67EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM (GE)07:23:53
643204ZAVATTARO FabrizioM1970SENIORES M286PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA (GE)07:23:53
644237BADIANI SandroM1973SENIORES M287ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI)07:24:16
645510CRUDO SalvatoreM1963VETERANI193ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA (CT)07:24:18
646810DOMEDI OresteM1953VET. ARGENTO67GRUPPO SPORTIVO ROGENO (CO)07:25:32
6471250BELLI AntonellaF1969LADIES33U.S. NAVE (FI)07:25:42
648703CHIOSTRINI NicolaM1961VETERANI194U.S. NAVE (FI)07:25:43
6491213BERTOZZI LuciaF1960LADIES34ASD ATL. CESENATICO (FC)07:26:05
650229VARESI AlessandroM1970SENIORES M288RUNCARD07:26:11
65121RUOTOLO TizianoM1975SENIORES M289A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:26:23
6521045DARDHA TeutaF1974SENIORES F68G. POD. LE SBARRE (PI)07:26:26
653128VINCENTI NicolÃ’M1989SENIORES M290A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE (VT)07:27:01
654833DONATI FrancoM1956VET. ARGENTO68ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE (BG)07:27:11
655230TRENTINI PatrickM1976SENIORES M291MARATHON CLUB TRENTO (TN)07:27:48
656356FERONE FrancescoM1975SENIORES M292ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI)07:28:03
657741ZERINI Fabio AndreaM1962VETERANI195PODISTI VALLE OLONA (VA)07:29:25
658694CASULA GiorgioM1960VETERANI196RUNCARD07:29:26
659730AQUILANI MassimoM1963VETERANI197MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG)07:29:46
6601211DI FELICE Anna MariaF1957LADIES35ATL. MONTE MARIO (RM)07:30:38
66191SANTONI LeonardoM1971SENIORES M293G.S.IL FIORINO (FI)07:30:43
662658BROGI MassimoM1963VETERANI198G.S.IL FIORINO (FI)07:30:44
663811DEIRO Italo CarloM1956VET. ARGENTO69A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN (AO)07:31:16
664279FORASTIERO MassimilianoM1976SENIORES M294RUNCARD07:31:35
6651240VOZZA MariaF1969LADIES36A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON (NA)07:31:42
666630FORCHIA NicolaM1960VETERANI199NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA (LT)07:32:01
6671029DELL'AQUILA StefaniaF1977SENIORES F69A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO (RN)07:32:07
66877MANDATO MarcoM1970SENIORES M295RUNCARD07:32:08
66930RAIMONDI MatteoM1974SENIORES M296CAMPOGALLIANO CIRCOLO POL. (MO)07:32:43
670369BEDONNI MassimilianoM1970SENIORES M297ASD TEAM GRANAROLO (BO)07:32:45
671342CECCOBELLI AndreaM1971SENIORES M298GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)07:33:03
672708PORRO MarinoM1960VETERANI200ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO (CO)07:33:33
673698BETTARINI MassimoM1966VETERANI201RUNCARD07:34:40
674870BERTONCINI MicheleM1954VET. ARGENTO70ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 (FI)07:34:40
675213FABBRI YuriM1979SENIORES M299ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA)07:34:47
676642TOSCHI GianfrancoM1960VETERANI202A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:35:14
677103QUARTA SalvatoreM1973SENIORES M300MENS SANA RUNNERS (SI)07:35:25
678901CAPECCI FrancescoM1959VET. ARGENTO71ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. (AP)07:35:32
6791013CECCHI RaffaellaF1970SENIORES F70RUNCARD07:35:33
68028GIACOMINI LucaM1971SENIORES M301RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE (VE)07:35:52
681916BOCCACCIO TazioM1959VET. ARGENTO72MARATHON CREMONA (CR)07:36:01
682716MONARI EnricoM1966VETERANI203POL. UNIONE 90 (MO)07:36:06
6831254FATTORE Maria SofiaF1960LADIES379,92 RUNNING ASD (BO)07:36:38
684145PENNA MarcoM1971SENIORES M302ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS (BO)07:37:15
6851054INTROCASO IsabellaF1976SENIORES F71AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO (MB)07:37:33
6861233CHIERICI SusannaF1969LADIES38ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD (MO)07:37:33
687243MORSIANI SandroM1980SENIORES M303TEAM SPARTANS (BO)07:37:34
6881204GIARDINA SantaF1951LADIES39ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA (GE)07:37:56
689315GIOVANNETTI AlessioM1972SENIORES M304MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)07:38:02
690316GUERRINI GabrieleM1970SENIORES M305MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)07:38:02
691718BACCINI LucaM1965VETERANI204MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)07:38:02
692269DALBARD MarcoM1972SENIORES M306ATLETICA PONT DONNAS (AO)07:38:04
693762CAPO GianlucaM1963VETERANI205RUNCARD07:38:04
6941095TESI BarbaraF1972SENIORES F72MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)07:38:06
695719SANTI LucaM1965VETERANI206MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT)07:38:06
696659BALDINI CarloM1960VETERANI207RUNCARD07:38:07
697613MATTEI AlessandroM1966VETERANI208RUNCARD07:38:08
698165MORETTI MarcoM1978SENIORES M307RUNCARD07:38:29
6991258MARIGHETTO BarbaraF1969LADIES40RUNCARD07:38:53
70059GALLIMBERTI ChristianM1974SENIORES M308A.S. LA BUTTO IN VACCA (TV)07:38:57
70161NANNI EnricoM1971SENIORES M309RUNCARD07:38:59
702689BICCI GabrieleM1961VETERANI209FIRENZE MARATHON SOC.COOP. (FI)07:39:26
703583LUCCHESE ClaudioM1968VETERANI210RUNCARD07:39:38
7041241BRACCINI FiorenzaF1967LADIES41LE TORRI PODISMO (FI)07:39:54
7051215COCIANCICH SusannaF1964LADIES42G.S. SAN GIACOMO (TS)07:40:28
706618MESSINA FrancescoM1964VETERANI211RUNCARD07:40:52
7071256FLORIS EmanuelaF1967LADIES43PODISTI VALLE OLONA (VA)07:43:02
7081268GARGANO AngelaF1961LADIES44BARLETTA SPORTIVA (BT)07:43:44
7091266CISCATO CarlaF1963LADIES45NOVARA CHE CORRE (NO)07:43:45
710888LO BIANCO CarmineM1957VET. ARGENTO73RUNCARD07:44:12
711331TAGLIAVINI RoccoM1970SENIORES M310POLISPORTIVA TORRILE (PR)07:44:28
7121092MARTINI IlariaF1971SENIORES F73POLISPORTIVA TORRILE (PR)07:44:28
713386GIANNASI PierluigiM1982SENIORES M311A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:45:43
714385MENOTTI FilippoM1977SENIORES M312A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:45:45
715893GEMMA LorenzoM1954VET. ARGENTO74G.P. AVIS FORLI (FC)07:46:30
716854COLOMBO MaurizioM1957VET. ARGENTO75ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO (MI)07:46:36
717152PRIMI AntonioM1970SENIORES M313RUNCARD07:46:58
7181227TRICARICO SabrinaF1969LADIES46G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 (MI)07:48:13
7191094ESTERASI ChiaraF1978SENIORES F74A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:49:20
7201034LEONI PaolaF1971SENIORES F75S.C. LOMBARDINI (RE)07:49:58
7211091STRETTI IlariaF1978SENIORES F76POLISPORTIVA TORRILE (PR)07:50:45
722387CORBETTA EugenioM1970SENIORES M314RUNNERS DESIO (MB)07:51:31
723284POZZI MaximilianoM1972SENIORES M315RUNNERS DESIO (MB)07:51:31
7241063FRANCHI EleonoraF1970SENIORES F77RUNCARD07:51:42
725242BERTI FrancescoM1970SENIORES M316RUNCARD07:51:42
726910TALONE SettimioM1951VET. ARGENTO76ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA07:51:53
727880GANZERLI IvanoM1958VET. ARGENTO77PASSO CAPPONI (BO)07:53:41
728823TURRINI PaoloM1956VET. ARGENTO78ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA (PD)07:53:47
729595LISI DavidM1969VETERANI212ATLETICA CASCINA (PI)07:53:53
730156MUGELLI YuriM1971SENIORES M317GS POLI - PODI (FI)07:54:07
731906BELLONI PietroM1954VET. ARGENTO79GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO)07:54:31
7321234POGGI ClaudiaF1964LADIES47MEZZANA LE LUMACHE (PO)07:54:38
733679PERUZZI StefanoM1962VETERANI213C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO)07:56:37
734748MAMMOLI AntonioM1960VETERANI214RUNCARD07:57:25
735761MONCINI SimoneM1962VETERANI215A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)07:57:53
736859CAGGIANO Vito NicolaM1948VET. ARGENTO809,92 RUNNING ASD (BO)07:58:37
737321CAPELLI IvanM1974SENIORES M318LEOPOLDISTICA FAENZA (RA)07:58:39
7381216INTRAVAIA MartinaF1968LADIES48A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE (PA)07:58:50
739616LO IACONO AntoninoM1965VETERANI216A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE (PA)07:58:50
7401242NUCIFORA CorradinaF1961LADIES49RUNNING TEAM MESTRE (VE)07:59:36
741205VITRANI MirkoM1977SENIORES M319ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO (PV)07:59:43
742915BARNI SergioM1947VET. ARGENTO81ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO)08:01:12
743662DAVALLI AndreaM1962VETERANI217MODENA ATLETICA (MO)08:04:14
744773PERUGINI PaoloM1968VETERANI218NOVARA CHE CORRE (NO)08:04:32
745876PAVIRANI EttoreM1952VET. ARGENTO82AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA (FC)08:04:37
746212SCARLATELLA FrancescoM1975SENIORES M320G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT)08:05:47
747565DELLA CORTE GennaroM1962VETERANI219PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI08:06:24
748171MURROCCU GianniM1971SENIORES M321RUNCARD08:07:04
7491106FOGLIA TeaF1982SENIORES F78MARATHON CREMONA (CR)08:07:18
750631ONORATI AldoM1961VETERANI220NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA (LT)08:07:19
751606BARTOLI StefanoM1966VETERANI221GS MELE MARCE (LU)08:07:21
752726BIANCHI LorenzoM1966VETERANI222ASD SIENARUNNERS (SI)08:08:07
753272DENARO DaniloM1987SENIORES M322NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM (MI)08:08:29
754840BATTAGLIA SalvatoreM1958VET. ARGENTO83PODISTICA PRATESE (PO)08:08:40
755812CRUDO GiuseppeM1956VET. ARGENTO84ATL. V.C.A. MILANO (MI)08:09:54
756805MURACA FrancescoM1955VET. ARGENTO85LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI (TO)08:10:05
757208ARONNE AlessandroM1972SENIORES M323CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. (TO)08:10:28
758633RAVAZZINI MaurizioM1968VETERANI223ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA08:10:53
7591267VIGLIANTE Maria MartinaF1969LADIES50NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA (LT)08:11:57
7601223CARLETTI ClaudiaF1969LADIES51ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO (FI)08:12:02
7611051BECCHI SerenaF1972SENIORES F79ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO (FI)08:12:02
762522PALUMERI MaurizioM1963VETERANI224DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 (TO)08:12:12
763524ZITO ArcangeloM1965VETERANI225TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD (TO)08:12:13
764525MONTICO AlbertoM1965VETERANI226DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 (TO)08:12:13
765523LAMORTE PasqualinoM1964VETERANI227DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 (TO)08:12:14
766742QUADRELLI MaurizioM1963VETERANI228ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA (RA)08:12:33
767109GILLI RinaldoM1981SENIORES M324ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA (BO)08:12:58
768921CATONI LucianoM1951VET. ARGENTO86A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)08:13:43
7691052LOMBARDO FrancescaF1972SENIORES F80SPEZIA MARATHON (SP)08:16:35
770881ZOLI DanieleM1957VET. ARGENTO87RUNCARD08:18:28
771920FIORUCCI FaustoM1956VET. ARGENTO88RUNCARD08:18:30
772804VIGOTTI GiampieroM1957VET. ARGENTO89G.P. CASALESE (LO)08:18:35
773619COMPARINI MarcoM1965VETERANI229RUNCARD08:19:19
774836NACCI GiorgioM1956VET. ARGENTO90RUNCARD08:19:19
7751222CHITI Anna LiaF1959LADIES52TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD (AR)08:19:54
776182CAPPELLARI IvanM1983SENIORES M325TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD (AR)08:19:55
777203PRESENTI MarcoM1971SENIORES M326RUNCARD08:20:32
778598MOLINARO RaffaeleM1969VETERANI230URBAN RUNNERS (MI)08:21:21
7791025DI CESARE DanielaF1972SENIORES F81URBAN RUNNERS (MI)08:21:22
7801270RASICCI AdeleF1954LADIES53ATL. BONDENO (FE)08:22:04
781814PIERACCIONI EmanueleM1951VET. ARGENTO91RUNCARD08:22:08
7821251SUGGELLI RominaF1969LADIES54A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI)08:23:22
783926ANCORA Vito PieroM1953VET. ARGENTO92CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO (MI)08:23:51
784897MANCINI GabrieleM1957VET. ARGENTO93RUNCARD08:23:58
785766BIANCONI PaoloM1960VETERANI231G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI (VR)08:24:41
786641CARBONARO PietroM1962VETERANI232A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA08:26:25
7871236FERRI MarziaF1958LADIES55GSD RUN...DAGI (PT)08:26:35
788676LANGIANNI MarcoM1964VETERANI233C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO)08:28:46
789704MENEGHETTI TizianoM1968VETERANI234RUNCARD08:28:47
790847SEGHI MarcoM1956VET. ARGENTO94A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)08:30:10
791502CANAVERA LucaM1965VETERANI235GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (GE)08:30:12
792247DI SABATINO GiorgioM1972SENIORES M327RUNCARD08:30:35
7931265BORGATTI MilvaF1963LADIES56POD. FINALE EMILIA (MO)08:30:37
794591BADINI RiccardoM1968VETERANI236NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO (BS)08:30:57
79560BELLUOMINI CristianoM1970SENIORES M328RUNCARD08:31:37
7961231LAVALLE Maria GraziaF1967LADIES57ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA (RM)08:32:20
7971077BELLI BarbaraF1970SENIORES F82G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU)08:34:23
7981026RAVAGNI ElianaF1970SENIORES F83GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO (TN)08:34:23
799737SESTAIONI StefanoM1969VETERANI237ATL. CALENZANO (FI)08:34:30
800736AIAZZI SimoneM1966VETERANI238ATL. CALENZANO (FI)08:34:30
80181MARINELLI AlessioM1975SENIORES M329ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. (AP)08:36:35
802100CECCARELLI FabioM1972SENIORES M330FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS (FI)08:37:50
8031020GRASSI SaraF1978SENIORES F84POL. R. MURRI ELLERA (FI)08:37:51
8041075MELIS MariaF1972SENIORES F85RUNCARD08:37:51
805894BROCCOLO VincenzoM1955VET. ARGENTO95GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO)08:38:30
8061209BERRUGI FrancaF1964LADIES58RUNCARD08:40:36
807632FASCETTI DaniloM1966VETERANI239ASD RUN FOR FUN (RM)08:40:54
8081202BARZAGLI MarcellaF1953LADIES59RUNCARD08:41:05
8091099CAMBRINI SamuelaF1991SENIORES F86RUNCARD08:42:35
810912CAMBRINI RenatoM1956VET. ARGENTO96RUNCARD08:42:41
811886PERRONE RaffaeleM1948VET. ARGENTO97MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO (BA)08:42:43
8121103MASSARI GretaF1970SENIORES F87PICO RUNNERS (MO)08:42:51
813375PAGLIONE EnzoM1972SENIORES M331RUNCARD08:42:52
814180GIORGETTI StefanoM1974SENIORES M332A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)08:45:17
815291FRUGOLI MassimilianoM1975SENIORES M333A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU)08:45:18
8161044NOTARNICOLA Ida PaolaF1981SENIORES F88RUNCARD08:45:25
8171264MINIGHINI Anna RitaF1968LADIES60RUNCARD08:46:08
818281VITALI MauroM1991SENIORES M334RUNCARD08:46:31
819913VENCIA MarioM1946VET. ARGENTO98ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA (PV)08:48:44
8201253GAVAZZENI Giovanna CarlaF1954LADIES61CLUB PANTERA ROSA (BG)08:49:04
821249CICCARELLI AntonioM1976SENIORES M335RUNCARD08:49:36
822288GELATI LucaM1976SENIORES M336RUNCARD08:50:11
823898TOSI LuigiM1957VET. ARGENTO99A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)08:50:14
8241221ESPOSITO MonicaF1961LADIES62MARATONA ALZHEIMER (FC)08:52:38
825867MONTEMURRO StefanoM1947VET. ARGENTO100BARLETTA SPORTIVA (BT)08:52:57
8261246FRANCESCHELLI ElisabettaF1963LADIES63U.S. NAVE (FI)08:53:01
8271083PANDOLFI ChiaraF1980SENIORES F89PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM (RM)08:53:01
828323CAGNI AndreaM1982SENIORES M3373C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) (CR)08:53:24
829924BONUCCELLI LucaM1958VET. ARGENTO101A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT)08:53:25
8301021MARCHESINI StefaniaF1971SENIORES F90G.P. CASALESE (LO)08:55:38
831852GAMBELLI FerdinandoM1950VET. ARGENTO102S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA08:55:38
832739GINO Paolo FrancescoM1961VETERANI240G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO (NO)08:57:43
833904GHAZINOORI Ali MohammadM1953VET. ARGENTO103RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY (RM)09:05:36