GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-06-16_Scarpirinata_Narnalese.xlsx Download


PosCognome e nomesocietàcattempo pos cat
1JAMALI JILALIPARCO ALPI APUANEAM45' 53"1 Uomo
2SIDIBE IBRAHIMGS PIEVE A RIPOLIAM46' 43"1
3BRACHI ANDREAI BRADIPI DI MIGLIANAAM48' 09"2
4LORENZINI SANDROGP MASSA E COZZILEAM48' 39"3
5MENNINI MASSIMOAURORA MONTALEVM49' 08"1
6SARLI ENNIOATLETICA CAMPI AM49' 18"4
7PELLEGRINOTTI DAVIDMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM49' 27"2
8CICCONE GIANFRANCOATLETICA PRATOAM51' 45"5
9VIVARELLI NICOLAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM51' 52"3
10VANNUCCI VERONICAATLETICA VINCIAF52' 07"1 Donna
11MANNINI ANDREAATLETICA CALENZANOAM52' 34"6
12TALENTO SANTINOATLETICA CALENZANOAM52' 41"7
13BURCHI GIULIANOGP LA STANCAVM53' 03"4
14COGILLI PAOLOASD LUCCA MARATHONAM53' 23"8
15CASAGNI ROBERTOMONTEMURLO MTVAM53' 24"1
16VILLA RAFFAELLOMONT. SAN PIETRO BOLOGNAVM53' 31"5
17GERMANO GIUSEPPEMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM54' 15"9
18ANDREONI GABRIELEA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAM54' 33"10
19ASSIRELLI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM55' 11"6
20MICHELONI MARCORUNDAGIAM55' 31"11
21BESSI ROBERTOATLETICA CALENZANOVM55' 50"7
22MORELLO MATTEOMONTECATINI MARATHONAM56' 00"12
23DEGLI ESPOSTI UMBERTORODOLFO BOSCHIAM56' 27"13
24AGOSTINI LUCIOGS GABBIVAM56' 32"2
25GOSETTO RICCARDOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM56' 40"8
26MENGONI MAUROCSIVM57' 00"9
27AFFLITTO ALDOAIAVM57' 12"10
28PAOLI KIDESTATLETICA PRATOAF57' 26"1
29BONANNO NUNZIOATLETICA CASTELLO AM57' 37"14
30GARDANI CLAUDIORUNCARDAM57' 44"15
31DE MEO DENNISMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM57' 52"16
32PACINI DAVIDEMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVM57' 53"11
33CORMACI SILVIAATLETICA PRATOAF57' 55"2
34MARCANTELLI ROBERTOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOVM58' 37"12
35DI BIASE DONATOASD 29 MARTIRIAM58' 44"17
36FENARA ALESSANDRORODOLFO BOSCHIVAM58' 48"3
37BRUSCHI FRANCESCOLiberoAM59' 01"18
38BALDINI MONICARISUBBIANIAF59' 22"3
39BONSANGUE STEFANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM59' 49"13
40MORGANTI DANIELERUNDAGIVM59' 57"14
41DE PASQUALE SILVANAGS IL FIORINOVF1h 00' 03"1
42SPITALE ANTONIOATLETICA SIGNA VAM1h 00' 04"4
43TRINCI LUCAGP LA STANCAAM1h 00' 23"19
44ROMANELLO GIULIANOATLETICA CALENZANOAM1h 00' 29"20
45GROSSI SIMONEMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 00' 34"15
46BONACCHI FEDERICOPISTOIA ATLETICAVM1h 01' 19"16
47LUCENTE GIANFRANCONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVM1h 01' 23"17
48PAYTA MATTEOGP LA STANCAVM1h 01' 29"18
49ALIANI RICCARDOATLETICA CALENZANOVM1h 01' 34"19
50CRISTIANINI FLAVIAASD LUCCA MARATHONVF1h 01' 37"2
51DAMI FRANCOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVOM1h 01' 45"1
52TEMPESTINI DAMIANOASD JOLO BLACKOUTAM1h 01' 59"21
53VIOLA MARIOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOVAM1h 02' 00"5
54VIZZINI MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA PRATO NORDAM1h 02' 14"22
55QUERCI ALESSIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 02' 15"20
56CEROFOLINI MOIRAMONTECATINI MARATHONVF1h 02' 31"3
57PERI FEDERICOGP MASSA E COZZILEAM1h 03' 03"23
58MAZZINI VALTERPODISTICA PRATO NORDVM1h 03' 10"21
59QUERCI NICCOLO'RUNCARDAM1h 03' 11"24
60SALIMBENI MARCOGP LA STANCAVM1h 03' 12"22
61BRESCI ENZOASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 03' 13"23
62BIAGINI BRUNOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 03' 22"24
63DEIANA MORENONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAM1h 03' 41"6
64FEDI CLAUDIOHITACHI RAILAM1h 03' 43"25
65NOCERA EMILIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 04' 47"26
66LENZI FRANCESCOASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 04' 54"27
67FOGACCI SILVIAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 05' 06"4
68PIZZA EMILIOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOAM1h 05' 13"28
69BONECHI MARCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 05' 20"29
70BACCANI CHRISTIANATLETICA CALENZANOAM1h 05' 23"30
71TREFOLONI FABIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAM1h 05' 28"31
72BIAGIOLI ANTONELLARUNCARDVF1h 05' 31"4
73MAGNI TIZIANOATLETICA SIGNA VAM1h 05' 55"7
74CORMACI GIOVANNIATLETICA SIGNA VM1h 05' 58"25
75MARTINI IVANOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 06' 10"32
76DEL MINISTRO GIANCARLORUNCARDVM1h 06' 11"26
77RISALITI LEONARDOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 06' 14"27
78VENTURI FABIOMONTECATINI MARATHONAM1h 06' 15"33
79LA ROCCA CLAUDIAMONTEMURLO MTAF1h 06' 19"5
80ZECCHI ALESSIORUNCARDAM1h 06' 22"34
81RATENI ANTONIOGP LA STANCAVAM1h 06' 32"8
82ZITKO SUZANAMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAF1h 06' 56"6
83SCALISE SALVATOREA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 06' 59"28
84BRESCHI RICCARDOPODISTICA PRATO NORDVM1h 07' 17"29
85TANI NICOLAATLETICA VINCIAM1h 07' 18"35
86PORPORINI ANDREAMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 07' 23"30
87LEONE ROSSANOASD JOLLY MOTORSVAM1h 07' 35"9
88DONATI LUCIAGP LA STANCAVF1h 07' 59"5
89SCHETTINO MARIANTONIETTAMONTECATINI MARATHONVF1h 08' 14"6
90BRACHI ANTONIORUNCARDAM1h 08' 31"36
91CASTELLANO PATRIZIOLiberoAM1h 08' 33"37
92MAESTRIPIERI GIORGIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 08' 44"10
93ROSADI MIRIAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVF1h 09' 01"7
94DE MARCO BRUNOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 09' 04"38
95MENCHETTI SANDRORUNCARDAM1h 09' 07"39
96GIOVANNETTI ALESSIOMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM1h 09' 13"40
97FABRIZIO PASQUALEATLETICA PRATOVAM1h 09' 20"11
98ANICETI MICHELAASD 29 MARTIRIVF1h 09' 53"8
99PORTOFRANCO FELICEPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1h 09' 54"12
100BADIANI SANDROATLETICA SIGNA AM1h 10' 00"41
101BONACCHI SIMONEASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 10' 07"42
102LEPORE EMILIOPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 10' 30"31
103BORSELLI ANDREAMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 10' 47"43
104CAPORALI IVALDOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVOM1h 10' 51"2
105GUIDOTTI NAZZARENOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 10' 57"44
106TRAPANI MARIARUNCARDAF1h 11' 04"7
107LAVORINI MARZIAAURORA MONTALEAF1h 11' 24"8
108BALDINI CLAUDIOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 12' 02"45
109PARENTE MARIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 12' 09"46
110NOCERA ANTONIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 12' 10"47
111BAMBINI ANDREAASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 12' 21"32
112ACERBI FABRIZIOMONTECATINI MARATHONVM1h 12' 23"33
113ROSADI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 12' 33"34
114DELL'ARTINO NICOLALiberoAM1h 12' 41"48
115GIUSTI FRANCAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 12' 49"9
116COZZI DOMENICOASD GP CAI PISTOIAAM1h 12' 55"49
117ORLANDI FABRIZIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 12' 59"35
118PERI ROBERTOGP MASSA E COZZILEVM1h 13' 03"36
119GANGEMI GIOVANNICRAL INPSVM1h 13' 08"37
120D'ONOFRIO ANTONIORUNDAGIAM1h 13' 30"50
121BORGIOLI MASSIMOMONTEMURLO MTVM1h 13' 32"38
122BALDINI CARLORISUBBIANIVM1h 13' 45"39
123CHIMENTI FRANCESCARODOLFO BOSCHIAF1h 13' 46"10
124MINIGHETTI VALTERPODISTICA QUARRATAVOM1h 13' 53"3
125MATHEVON VALERIELE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAF1h 14' 11"11
126BARNI SERGIOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVOM1h 14' 50"4
127SCIALDONE NICOLAASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 15' 05"40
128PASSARELLO CARMELAASD 29 MARTIRIVF1h 15' 06"9
129IACOVINO MICHELEMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 15' 38"41
130MASIELLO ILARIAGP LA STANCAAF1h 15' 54"12
131CASARINI NADIAMONT. SAN PIETRO BOLOGNAVAF1h 17' 55"1
132PRIMI ANTONIOLiberoAM1h 18' 09"51
133GUALTIERI FABIORISUBBIANIVAM1h 18' 33"13
134CAPPELLI SIMONEATLETICA PRATOAM1h 18' 41"52
135GIUSTI CATIUSCIAPODISTICA QUARRATAAF1h 20' 12"13
136VALERIANO DENISEPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAF1h 20' 20"14
137MONTELATICI MARTACRAL INPSVF1h 20' 36"10
138BROCCOLO VINCENZOASD JOLLY MOTORSVAM1h 21' 53"14
139VIVARELLI MAURIZIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 22' 02"42
140MICHELINI GABRIELEMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 22' 06"43
141POGGESI LUCACRAL NUOVO PIGNONEVM1h 23' 38"44
142MARCANTELLI ROSSANOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOVM1h 25' 01"45
143RINALDINI MAURIZIOGP LA STANCAVM1h 25' 04"46
144VOLTA SABRINA PODISTICA PRATESEVF1h 33' 05"11