Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 185 | GINI Giordano | 2010 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 8.1 | 1 |
2 | 6 | 165 | CINQUEGRANO Martino | 2010 | EM8 | UC009 ATLETICA CFFSD COGOLETO | 8.4 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 168 | PICCOLI Milo | 2010 | EM8 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 8.5 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 181 | MORALI Marco | 2010 | EM8 | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 8.5 | 4 |
5 | 8 | 164 | CARUSO Andrea | 2010 | EM8 | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 8.5 | 5 |
6 | 4 | 173 | OLIARCA Leonardo | 2011 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8.7 | 6 |
7 | 3 | 184 | BALESTRI Ruben | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 8.8 | 8 |
7 | 8 | 118 | RIDOLFI Filippo | 2010 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 8.8 | 8 |
9 | 5 | 174 | SCUFFI Diego | 2011 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8.9 | 10 |
9 | 3 | 180 | FANTINI Andrea | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 8.9 | 10 |
11 | 7 | 191 | GIORGETTI Tommaso | 2010 | EM8 | UL041 UNIONE POLIS. POGGIBONSESE A. | 9.0 | 12 |
11 | 5 | 187 | OLIVOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 9.0 | 12 |
11 | 7 | 177 | CAPPICCIOLA Lorenzo | 2010 | EM8 | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 9.0 | 12 |
14 | 4 | 170 | LO VARCO Davide | 2010 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9.0 | 14 |
15 | 6 | 169 | GRADI Matteo | 2011 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9.1 | 15 |
16 | 2 | 182 | CARE' Marco | 2011 | EM8 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 9.2 | 17 |
16 | 2 | 175 | FILMON Ethon | 2011 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 9.2 | 17 |
18 | 6 | 192 | FELICETTI Stewen | 2010 | EM8 | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 9.3 | 19 |
18 | 2 | 172 | MORRONI Manuel | 2010 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9.3 | 19 |
20 | 4 | 167 | ORSONI Marco | 2010 | EM8 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 9.4 | 20 |
21 | 5 | 178 | BANCHELLI Giulio | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 9.5 | 22 |
21 | 2 | 166 | GHIRARDINI Gabriele | 2011 | EM8 | UC009 ATLETICA CFFSD COGOLETO | 9.5 | 22 |
23 | 6 | 179 | CASINI Edoardo | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 9.6 | 24 |
23 | 4 | 188 | PERSICO Tommaso | 2010 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 9.6 | 24 |
25 | 3 | 186 | MARCACCI Davide | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 10.1 | 25 |
26 | 7 | 190 | FARNARARO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM8 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 10.4 | 26 |
27 | 7 | 176 | VIGNOZZI Cosimo | 2011 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 10.5 | 27 |
28 | 8 | 189 | VASTANTE Lorenzo James | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 13.8 | 28 |
Clas. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | MARCACCI Davide | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 3.47 |
2 | GINI Giordano | 2010 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 3.39 |
3 | CINQUEGRANO Martino | 2010 | EM8 | UC009 ATLETICA CFFSD COGOLETO | 3.29 |
4 | MORALI Marco | 2010 | EM8 | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 3.22 |
5 | CARUSO Andrea | 2010 | EM8 | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 3.21 |
6 | PICCOLI Milo | 2010 | EM8 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 3.17 |
7 | OLIVOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 3.10 |
8 | SCUFFI Diego | 2011 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 3.00 |
9 | OLIARCA Leonardo | 2011 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.94 |
10 | ORSONI Marco | 2010 | EM8 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 2.93 |
11 | PIERI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM8 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2.92 |
12 | GRADI Matteo | 2011 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.85 |
13 | FILMON Ethon | 2011 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 2.84 |
14 | CARE' Marco | 2011 | EM8 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2.83 |
15 | LO VARCO Davide | 2010 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.82 |
16 | MORRONI Manuel | 2010 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.81 |
17 | CAPPICCIOLA Lorenzo | 2010 | EM8 | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 2.70 |
18 | FELICETTI Stewen | 2010 | EM8 | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 2.69 |
19 | GIORGETTI Tommaso | 2010 | EM8 | UL041 UNIONE POLIS. POGGIBONSESE A. | 2.64 |
20 | CASINI Edoardo | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.62 |
21 | RIDOLFI Filippo | 2010 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.61 |
22 | BALESTRI Ruben | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 2.54 |
23 | PERSICO Tommaso | 2010 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 2.41 |
24 | GHIRARDINI Gabriele | 2011 | EM8 | UC009 ATLETICA CFFSD COGOLETO | 2.40 |
25 | BANCHELLI Giulio | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.39 |
26 | FANTINI Andrea | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.35 |
27 | FARNARARO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM8 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 1.57 |
28 | VASTANTE Lorenzo James | 2011 | EM8 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 1.50 |
29 | VIGNOZZI Cosimo | 2011 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | NM |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Cognome | Nome | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 139 | COLLINI | Simone | 2010 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 7.9 | 1 |
2 | 7 | 194 | FICARRA | Diego | 2010 | EM8 | UH002 POL. ATLETICO BORGO PANIGALE A | 8.2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 200 | TATINI | Samuele | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 8.4 | 3 |
4 | 6 | 201 | FAVALLI | Mattia | 2010 | EM8 | UL041 UNIONE POLIS. POGGIBONSESE A. | 8.4 | 4 |
5 | 7 | 197 | CIULLI | Marco | 2010 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 8.6 | 5 |
6 | 3 | 199 | GELLI | Leonardo | 2010 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 8.8 | 7 |
6 | 5 | 196 | ANGELUCCI | Leonardo | 2010 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8.8 | 7 |
8 | 8 | 204 | DI VENANZI | Davide | 2010 | EM8 | UN012 A.S.D. ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | 9.1 | 8 |
9 | 2 | 198 | MELE | Davide | 2010 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 9.3 | 9 |
10 | 5 | 193 | DI BRIGIDA | Samuele | 2010 | EM8 | UC022 GS GAIAZZA ASD | 9.7 | 10 |
11 | 4 | 202 | DONNINI | Francesco | 2011 | EM8 | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 10.4 | 11 |
12 | 6 | 203 | KOMETA | Kevin | 2011 | EM8 | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 10.5 | 12 |
13 | 3 | 195 | ANCIELUCCI | Leonardo | 2010 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | DNF | 13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Cognome | Nome | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 194 | FICARRA | Diego | 2010 | EM8 | UH002 POL. ATLETICO BORGO PANIGALE A | 28.20 | 1 |
2 | 139 | COLLINI | Simone | 2010 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 25.20 | 2 |
3 | 199 | GELLI | Leonardo | 2010 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 24.12 | 3 |
4 | 197 | CIULLI | Marco | 2010 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 20.24 | 4 |
5 | 204 | DI VENANZI | Davide | 2010 | EM8 | UN012 A.S.D. ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | 19.36 | 5 |
6 | 196 | ANGELUCCI | Leonardo | 2010 | EM8 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 18.71 | 6 |
7 | 200 | TATINI | Samuele | 2011 | EM8 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 15.65 | 7 |
8 | 201 | FAVALLI | Mattia | 2010 | EM8 | UL041 UNIONE POLIS. POGGIBONSESE A. | 15.61 | 8 |
9 | 198 | MELE | Davide | 2010 | EM8 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 14.43 | 9 |
10 | 193 | DI BRIGIDA | Samuele | 2010 | EM8 | UC022 GS GAIAZZA ASD | 13.03 | 10 |
11 | 203 | KOMETA | Kevin | 2011 | EM8 | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 8.93 | 11 |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 221 | LO GRASSO Riccardo | | 2012 | EM6 | UA004 A.S.D. DORATLETICA | 8.7 | 1 |
2 | 6 | 225 | PIOMBONI Leonardo | | 2012 | EM6 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9.3 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 222 | CRESCIOLI Lapo | | 2012 | EM6 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9.4 | 3 |
4 | 6 | 238 | MARIANI Andrea | | 2013 | EM6 | UL042 A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO | 9.7 | 4 |
5 | 7 | 227 | MARGHERI Diego | | 2013 | EM6 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 9.8 | 6 |
5 | 4 | 226 | GALEOTTI Niccolo' | | 2013 | EM6 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 9.8 | 6 |
7 | 5 | 237 | PAPINI Duccio | | 2012 | EM6 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 10.0 | 8 |
7 | 2 | 229 | BURRONI Ettore | | 2012 | EM6 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 10.0 | 8 |
9 | 7 | 223 | FALORNI Lorenzo | | 2012 | EM6 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 10.0 | 9 |
10 | 4 | 224 | GAMBACCIANI David | | 2012 | EM6 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 10.1 | 11 |
10 | 8 | 239 | GUERRINI Lorenzo | | 2013 | EM6 | UL049 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 10.1 | 11 |
10 | 1 | 161 | CASALINI Tobias | | 2012 | EM6 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 10.1 | 11 |
13 | 5 | 228 | ANTONGIOVANNI Diego | | 2013 | EM6 | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 10.2 | 14 |
13 | 7 | 234 | LAKAJ Viktor | | 2012 | EM6 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 10.2 | 14 |
15 | 4 | 230 | STENTA Riccardo | | 2012 | EM6 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 10.5 | 15 |
16 | 2 | 120 | YERGALEM Thomas | | 2013 | EM10 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 10.6 | 17 |
16 | 3 | 231 | BICCONE Giacomo | | 2013 | EM6 | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 10.6 | 17 |
18 | 6 | 236 | NOCETTI Michelangelo | | 2012 | EM6 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 10.7 | 18 |
19 | 3 | 116 | CAGGIANO Mattia | | 2013 | EM6 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 10.8 | 19 |
20 | 5 | 233 | FERATAJ Flavio | | 2013 | EM6 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 11.2 | 20 |
21 | 8 | 235 | MEI Matteo | | 2013 | EM6 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 11.6 | 21 |
22 | 2 | 232 | CALISTRI Riccardo | | 2012 | EM6 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 11.7 | 22 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 221 | LO GRASSO Riccardo | 2012 | EM6 | | UA004 A.S.D. DORATLETICA | 2.85 | 1 |
2 | 225 | PIOMBONI Leonardo | 2012 | EM6 | | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.71 | 2 |
3 | 236 | NOCETTI Michelangelo | 2012 | EM6 | | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 2.59 | 3 |
4 | 237 | PAPINI Duccio | 2012 | EM6 | | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 2.48 | 4 |
5 | 229 | BURRONI Ettore | 2012 | EM6 | | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2.32 | 5 |
6 | 234 | LAKAJ Viktor | 2012 | EM6 | | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 2.30 | 6 |
7 | 226 | GALEOTTI Niccolo' | 2013 | EM6 | | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.29 | 7 |
8 | 224 | GAMBACCIANI David | 2012 | EM6 | | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.17 | 8 |
9 | 116 | CAGGIANO Mattia | 2013 | EM6 | | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.10 | 9 |
10 | 227 | MARGHERI Diego | 2013 | EM6 | | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.02 | 10 |
11 | 223 | FALORNI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM6 | | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.01 | 11 |
12 | 228 | ANTONGIOVANNI Diego | 2013 | EM6 | | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 2.01 | 12 |
13 | 238 | MARIANI Andrea | 2013 | EM6 | | UL042 A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO | 2.00 | 13 |
14 | 230 | STENTA Riccardo | 2012 | EM6 | | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1.98 | 14 |
15 | 120 | YERGALEM Thomas | 2013 | EM10 | | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 1.94 | 15 |
16 | 239 | GUERRINI Lorenzo | 2013 | EM6 | | UL049 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1.92 | 16 |
17 | 161 | CASALINI Tobias | 2012 | EM6 | | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1.90 | 17 |
18 | 222 | CRESCIOLI Lapo | 2012 | EM6 | | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 1.84 | 18 |
19 | 232 | CALISTRI Riccardo | 2012 | EM6 | | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 1.79 | 19 |
20 | 235 | MEI Matteo | 2013 | EM6 | | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 1.67 | 20 |
21 | 231 | BICCONE Giacomo | 2013 | EM6 | | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 1.66 | 21 |
22 | 233 | FERATAJ Flavio | 2013 | EM6 | | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 1.61 | 22 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 262 | CANOVI Viola | 2008 | EF10 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 7.2 | 1 |
2 | 3 | 280 | PINZAUTI Irene | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 7.6 | 3 |
2 | 6 | 289 | MORMINA Luciana Corinna | 2008 | EF10 | UL063 A.FA.P.H. | 7.6 | 3 |
4 | 6 | 288 | BALLERINI Diletta | 2008 | EF10 | UL042 A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO | 7.7 | 5 |
4 | 2 | 282 | GOUANTOUO Teresa | 2009 | EF10 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 7.7 | 5 |
6 | 3 | 261 | ACCINELLI Eleonora Virg | 2008 | EF10 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 7.8 | 6 |
7 | 8 | 259 | BARBIERI Sophie. | 2009 | EF10 | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 7.9 | 7 |
8 | 7 | 264 | BALLI Carolina | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8.1 | 8 |
9 | 3 | 276 | GELLI Beatrice | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 8.2 | 10 |
9 | 5 | 286 | GRASSO Alemitu | 2008 | EF10 | UL040 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE | 8.2 | 10 |
9 | 5 | 268 | FERRONI Camilla | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8.2 | 10 |
12 | 4 | 287 | LAZZERI Letizia | 2009 | EF10 | UL040 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE | 8.2 | 12 |
13 | 2 | 263 | MINELLI Madeleine | 2008 | EF10 | UH048 ASD POL. COMUNALE ARGINE | 8.4 | 13 |
14 | 6 | 260 | ZAMBOSCO Giulia | 2009 | EF10 | UC009 ATLETICA CFFSD COGOLETO | 8.5 | 14 |
15 | 8 | 275 | CAPIZZI Alice | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 8.6 | 16 |
15 | 7 | 308 | TIZIANO Emma | 2008 | EF10 | UC002 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASD | 8.6 | 16 |
17 | 1 | 269 | SARLI Elena | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8.7 | 17 |
18 | 5 | 281 | ANTIMI Debora | 2008 | EF10 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 8.8 | 19 |
18 | 2 | 285 | FALCONE Lavinia | 2008 | EF10 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 8.8 | 19 |
20 | 4 | 273 | GJERGJI Alessandra | 2008 | EF10 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 8.8 | 20 |
21 | 5 | 266 | CUSANNO Martina | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8.9 | 21 |
22 | 4 | 265 | BANCHI Alejandra | 2009 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9.1 | 22 |
23 | 7 | 279 | MOLLA Luisa | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 9.2 | 23 |
24 | 6 | 267 | DE MARCO Vittoria | 2009 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9.8 | 24 |
25 | 2 | 283 | RAZZOLINI Maria Diletta | 2008 | EF10 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 11.9 | 25 |
26 | 7 | 272 | BORINI Laura | 2008 | EF10 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 12.2 | 26 |
27 | 8 | 270 | VANNUCCI Chiara | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 12.8 | 27 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | CAN | CANOVI Viola | 2008 | EF10 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 4.29 | 1 |
2 | PIN | PINZAUTI Irene | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 4.17 | 2 |
3 | ACC | ACCINELLI Eleonora Virg | 2008 | EF10 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 3.78 | 3 |
4 | BAL | BALLERINI Diletta | 2008 | EF10 | UL042 A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO | 3.74 | 4 |
5 | MOR | MORMINA Luciana Corinna | 2008 | EF10 | UL063 A.FA.P.H. | 3.67 | 5 |
6 | GOU | GOUANTOUO Teresa | 2009 | EF10 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3.65 | 6 |
7 | BAL | BALLI Carolina | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 3.56 | 7 |
8 | GRA | GRASSO Alemitu | 2008 | EF10 | UL040 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE | 3.50 | 8 |
9 | FER | FERRONI Camilla | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 3.45 | 9 |
10 | GEL | GELLI Beatrice | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3.40 | 10 |
11 | TIZ | TIZIANO Emma | 2008 | EF10 | UC002 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASD | 3.33 | 11 |
12 | BAR | BARBIERI Sophie. | 2009 | EF10 | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 3.32 | 12 |
13 | ZAM | ZAMBOSCO Giulia | 2009 | EF10 | UC009 ATLETICA CFFSD COGOLETO | 3.30 | 13 |
14 | LAZ | LAZZERI Letizia | 2009 | EF10 | UL040 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE | 3.16 | 14 |
15 | CAP | CAPIZZI Alice | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3.15 | 15 |
16 | BOR | BORINI Laura | 2008 | EF10 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 3.06 | 16 |
17 | GJE | GJERGJI Alessandra | 2008 | EF10 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 3.02 | 17 |
18 | CUS | CUSANNO Martina | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.98 | 18 |
19 | ANT | ANTIMI Debora | 2008 | EF10 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2.93 | 19 |
20 | SAR | SARLI Elena | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.87 | 20 |
21 | MOL | MOLLA Luisa | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2.84 | 21 |
22 | DE | DE MARCO Vittoria | 2009 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.65 | 22 |
23 | FAL | FALCONE Lavinia | 2008 | EF10 | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 2.65 | 23 |
24 | RAZ | RAZZOLINI Maria Diletta | 2008 | EF10 | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2.53 | 24 |
25 | VAN | VANNUCCI Chiara | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2.33 | 25 |
26 | MIN | MINELLI Madeleine | 2008 | EF10 | UH048 ASD POL. COMUNALE ARGINE | 2.08 | 26 |
27 | BAN | BANCHI Alejandra | 2009 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 1.55 | 27 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 143 | GRANDI Vittoria | 2008 | EF10 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 1:49.0 | 1 |
2 | 153 | BALLERINI Gaia | 2008 | EF10 | UL042 A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO | 1:58.5 | 2 |
3 | 141 | MALGRATI Giulia | 2008 | EF10 | UC026 ASD ATLETICA GILLARDO RENZO | 1:59.0 | 3 |
4 | 154 | PASTINE Stella | 2009 | EF10 | UL043 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 2:00.0 | 4 |
5 | 145 | PALUMBO Elisa | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:02.4 | 5 |
6 | 147 | FASANO Viola | 2009 | EF10 | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 2:03.3 | 6 |
7 | 150 | BERTI Emma | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:07.6 | 7 |
8 | 142 | FAVA Valentina | 2009 | EF10 | UH002 POL. ATLETICO BORGO PANIGALE A | 2:08.4 | 8 |
9 | 151 | LOMBARDI Armelle | 2009 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:13.0 | 9 |
10 | 140 | COTELLA Lisa | 2009 | EF10 | UC022 GS GAIAZZA ASD | 2:15.4 | 10 |
11 | 144 | PAVANI Alice | 2009 | EF10 | UH036 A .S.D. ATLETICA BONDENO | 2:18.0 | 11 |
12 | 152 | BIANCHI Miriam | 2009 | EF10 | UL040 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE | 2:19.5 | 12 |
13 | 148 | GENOVIERI Laura | 2009 | EF10 | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 2:19.6 | 13 |
14 | 139 | SAPORITO Nataly | 2008 | EF10 | UC014 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD | 2:21.3 | 14 |
15 | 146 | GIACOMINI Diana | 2009 | EF10 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 2:36.8 | 15 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Cat. Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 143 | GRANDI Vittoria | 2008 | EF10 | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 4.49 | 1 |
2 | 154 | PASTINE Stella | 2009 | EF10 | UL043 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 3.73 | 2 |
3 | 140 | COTELLA Lisa | 2009 | EF10 | UC022 GS GAIAZZA ASD | 3.67 | 3 |
4 | 141 | MALGRATI Giulia | 2008 | EF10 | UC026 ASD ATLETICA GILLARDO RENZO | 3.63 | 4 |
5 | 147 | FASANO Viola | 2009 | EF10 | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 3.59 | 5 |
6 | 151 | LOMBARDI Armelle | 2009 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3.55 | 6 |
7 | 144 | PAVANI Alice | 2009 | EF10 | UH036 A .S.D. ATLETICA BONDENO | 3.44 | 7 |
8 | 150 | BERTI Emma | 2008 | EF10 | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3.33 | 8 |
9 | 145 | PALUMBO Elisa | 2008 | EF10 | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 3.27 | 9 |
10 | 153 | BALLERINI Gaia | 2008 | EF10 | UL042 A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO | 3.26 | 10 |
11 | 148 | GENOVIERI Laura | 2009 | EF10 | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 3.20 | 11 |
12 | 152 | BIANCHI Miriam | 2009 | EF10 | UL040 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE | 3.15 | 12 |
13 | 142 | FAVA Valentina | 2009 | EF10 | UH002 POL. ATLETICO BORGO PANIGALE A | 3.10 | 13 |
14 | 139 | SAPORITO Nataly | 2008 | EF10 | UC014 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD | 3.06 | 14 |
15 | 146 | GIACOMINI Diana | 2009 | EF10 | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 2.93 | 15 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1 | 42 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | MMB | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 15:40.58 |
2 | 44 | MARTINELLI Lorenzo | 1992 | MMB | UL013 G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 15:49.04 |
3 | 45 | PALCHETTI Ernesto | 1996 | MMB | UL066 FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER A.S.D. | 16:00.62 |
4 | 43 | LABOUITI Moslim | 1993 | MMB | UH010 POLISPORTIVA CENTESE ASD | 16:12.41 |
5 | 39 | CANNUCCI Matteo | 1990 | MMB | UL013 G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 16:34.89 |
6 | 37 | GASPERETTI Simone | 2000 | MMA | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 16:36.74 |
7 | 38 | POLETTI Raffaele | 1997 | MMA | UC005 ASD PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 16:38.10 |
8 | 57 | TARAS Christian | 1976 | MME | UL062 RINASCITA INTERNATIONAL | 16:41.41 |
9 | 48 | NICESE Bernardo | 1988 | MMC | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 17:34.95 |
10 | 40 | CIABINI Federico | 1995 | MMB | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 17:36.83 |
11 | 56 | LUNARDINI Davide | 1976 | MME | UL057 GAS RUNNERS MASSA | 17:39.04 |
12 | 55 | GIANNI Roberto | 1978 | MME | UL059 GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI AP | 17:41.99 |
13 | 36 | BASAGNI Marco | 1999 | MMA | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 17:46.29 |
14 | 52 | SPINA BAGLIONI Lorenzo | 1982 | MMD | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 18:16.44 |
15 | 50 | CORTILI Alessio | 1981 | MMD | UL043 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 18:26.20 |
16 | 41 | GANUCCI Mattia | 1990 | MMB | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 19:12.47 |
17 | 53 | TORRACCHI Alessio | 1982 | MMD | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 19:14.67 |
18 | 47 | IAROSSI Agostino | 1988 | MMC | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 19:50.46 |
19 | 51 | MANZONI Samuele | 1983 | MMD | UH034 ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA | 21:35.62 |
20 | 46 | GOZZI Christian | 1988 | MMC | UL064 A.S.D. PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 22:34.10 |
21 | 54 | AMBROGIO Stefano | 1976 | MME | UL034 ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 23:48.09 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 9 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | MFE | UL013 G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 10:14.05 |
2 | 8 | MASCARO Simona | 1977 | MFE | UH057 G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD | 11:03.45 |
3 | 5 | RIMONDA Francesca | 1985 | MFC | UA012 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 11:14.49 |
4 | 3 | PARRINI Elisa | 1995 | MFB | UL056 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 11:40.36 |
5 | 10 | PAGAN Emanuela | 1976 | MFE | UH055 PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S. | 11:50.37 |
6 | 12 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Seynab | 1974 | MFF | UL060 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D | 12:11.67 |
7 | 13 | SESTINI Daniela | 1972 | MFF | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 12:12.18 |
8 | 2 | CABIDDU Maria Francesca | 1991 | MFB | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 12:16.29 |
9 | 4 | PRETOTTO Marta | 1996 | MFB | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 12:23.28 |
10 | 19 | DE PASQUALE Silvana | 1960 | MFH | UL013 G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 12:48.15 |
11 | 17 | SPORTELLI Tiziana | 1967 | MFG | UH057 G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD | 12:49.60 |
12 | 7 | SOTOMAYOR PARO Kely | 1981 | MFD | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 12:55.88 |
13 | 1 | GAMBONE Alessia | 2000 | MFA | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 13:12.63 |
14 | 20 | FANTI Claudia | 1962 | MFH | UH055 PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S. | 14:45.22 |
15 | 15 | FABBRI Cristina | 1965 | MFG | UL013 G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 14:52.33 |
16 | 21 | NARDI Patrizia | 1963 | MFH | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 15:08.30 |
17 | 18 | UBERTI Isabella | 1969 | MFG | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 15:19.57 |
18 | 16 | SABATINI Letizia | 1967 | MFG | UL055 ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Spo | 15:28.26 |
19 | 22 | VENTURINI Lorenza | 1957 | MFI | UH005 A.S.D. SOCIETA' VICTORIA ATLET | 17:00.59 |