Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. | Punti |
1 | 381 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 362 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 257 | Stocchi Paolo | M | G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo | 0:50:34 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 198 |
4 | 395 | Coraggio Simone | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:51:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 197 |
5 | 401 | Softa Luizw | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:51:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 196 |
6 | 327 | Fani Stefano | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:51:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 195 |
7 | 192 | Silvestri Luca | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:52:09 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 194 |
8 | 409 | Tavella Antonio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:52:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 193 |
9 | 376 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:52:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 192 |
10 | 263 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:53:35 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 191 |
11 | 338 | Berchielli Lorenzo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:53:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 190 |
12 | 403 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:54:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 189 |
13 | 402 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:54:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 188 |
14 | 324 | Malavolti Marco | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:55:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 187 |
15 | 398 | Talento Santino | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:55:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 186 |
16 | 199 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:49 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 185 |
17 | 181 | Amato Giuseppe | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:55:54 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 184 |
18 | 178 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:55:55 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 183 |
19 | 399 | Serluca Andrea | M | G.S. Riccardo Valenti | 0:55:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 182 |
20 | 314 | Scarabeo Carlo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:56:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 181 |
21 | 311 | Giovannardi Lorenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:56:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 180 |
22 | 347 | Bocchino Milo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 179 |
23 | 66 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:56:12 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
24 | 320 | Ferrante Giampiero | M | Tommaso Assi Trani | 0:56:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 178 |
25 | 389 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:56:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 177 |
26 | 331 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:56:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 176 |
27 | 317 | Decaria Emanuele | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:56:56 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 175 |
28 | 422 | Canizzaro Angelo Alberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:56:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 174 |
29 | 191 | Trentanove Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:56:59 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 173 |
30 | 420 | Romano Donato | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 172 |
31 | 382 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 171 |
32 | 209 | Bianchini Stefano | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:57:08 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 170 |
33 | 322 | Volpi Roberto | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:57:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 169 |
34 | 366 | Campani Massimo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 0:57:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 168 |
35 | 197 | Calzoli Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:19 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 167 |
36 | 158 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:57:34 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 166 |
37 | 137 | Casagni Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:40 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 165 |
38 | 408 | Cremasco Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:57:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 164 |
39 | 194 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:57:48 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 163 |
40 | 411 | Becattelli Marco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:57:51 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 162 |
41 | 336 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:57:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 161 |
42 | 418 | Cuseri Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:57:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 160 |
43 | 175 | Cioli Roberto | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:58:04 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 159 |
44 | 176 | Bonardi Paolo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:58:18 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 158 |
45 | 231 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:37 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 157 |
46 | 360 | Bianconi Paolo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:58:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 156 |
47 | 159 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:58:45 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 155 |
48 | 234 | Paoletti Alberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:48 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 154 |
49 | 323 | Sanna Coccone | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:58:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 153 |
50 | 262 | Zingoni Nicolam | M | A.S.D. Seven Club | 0:59:06 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 152 |
51 | 186 | Grasso Alfonso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:59:09 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 151 |
52 | 232 | Moscatelli Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:12 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 150 |
53 | 371 | Gnomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:59:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 149 |
54 | 410 | Melino Marco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:59:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 148 |
55 | 424 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 0:59:38 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 147 |
56 | 361 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:59:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 146 |
57 | 157 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | | 0:59:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 145 |
58 | 358 | Cirri Alessandro | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:59:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 144 |
59 | 243 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:59:53 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 143 |
60 | 318 | Palchetti Riccardo | M | | 0:59:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 142 |
61 | 265 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:00:01 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 141 |
62 | 346 | Cellini Riccardo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:00:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 140 |
63 | 364 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:00:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 139 |
64 | 334 | Gambetta Vianna Gianni | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:00:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 138 |
65 | 228 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:24 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 137 |
66 | 221 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:00:28 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 136 |
67 | 267 | Ghinassi Graziano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:29 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 135 |
68 | 224 | Peccianti Luca | M | G.S. Monteaperti | 1:00:30 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 134 |
69 | 383 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 133 |
70 | 206 | Ciulla Matteo | M | Atl. Campi | 1:00:45 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 132 |
71 | 396 | Rossi Fabio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 131 |
72 | 172 | Stefanini Moreno | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:00:52 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 130 |
73 | 368 | Cicalini Simone | M | | 1:00:56 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 129 |
74 | 354 | Marino Eddy | M | Atl. Campi | 1:00:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 128 |
75 | 405 | Manetti Carlo | M | | 1:01:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 127 |
76 | 421 | Giudice Samuele | M | Pol. Bonelle APD | 1:01:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 126 |
77 | 425 | Patriarchi Tommaso | M | Pol. Fiesole | 1:01:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 125 |
78 | 11 | Storti Andrea | M | | 1:01:24 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 124 |
79 | 312 | Porrello Vincenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:01:31 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 123 |
80 | 378 | Zazzaro Salvatore | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:01:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 122 |
81 | 379 | Torrini Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:01:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 121 |
82 | 225 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:01:47 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 120 |
83 | 189 | Degli Esposti Alberto | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:01:49 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 119 |
84 | 203 | Spinella Mario | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:01 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 118 |
85 | 230 | Neri Luciano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:05 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 117 |
86 | 404 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:02:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 116 |
87 | 226 | Alpigiani Davide | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:17 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 115 |
88 | 250 | Pinelli Andrea | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:02:21 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 114 |
89 | 341 | Logli Leonardo | M | | 1:02:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 113 |
90 | 50 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:02:27 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
91 | 122 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:02:29 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 112 |
92 | 367 | Taras Riccardo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:02:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 111 |
93 | 219 | Benedetti Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:02:44 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 110 |
94 | 350 | Franciolini Mario | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 109 |
95 | 388 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:02:49 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 108 |
96 | 236 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:02:59 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 107 |
97 | 419 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:03:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 106 |
98 | 64 | Rossi Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:03:02 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 190 |
99 | 180 | Benci Marco | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1:03:23 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 105 |
100 | 352 | Paoli Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 104 |
101 | 351 | Vannucci Leonardo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:36 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 103 |
102 | 60 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:03:40 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 185 |
103 | 423 | Durini Alessandro | M | Atl. Campi | 1:03:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 102 |
104 | 217 | Manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:03:49 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 101 |
105 | 349 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 100 |
106 | 256 | Lucente Gianfranco | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:04:07 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 99 |
107 | 356 | Colantonio Marco | M | Atl. Campi | 1:04:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 98 |
108 | 344 | Bonaiuto Manuel | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:04:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 97 |
109 | 222 | Giovannini Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:04:24 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 96 |
110 | 121 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:04:36 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 95 |
111 | 162 | Rizza Giovanni | M | | 1:04:37 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 94 |
112 | 345 | Boretto Sandro | M | Atl. Castello | 1:04:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 93 |
113 | 431 | Manago Christian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:04:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 92 |
114 | 58 | Bianchini Giada | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:04:44 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 180 |
115 | 260 | Dacci Alessandro | M | AVIS Querceto | 1:04:46 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 91 |
116 | 233 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:04:49 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 90 |
117 | 61 | Boschi Manuela | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:04:52 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 175 |
118 | 329 | Racani Leonardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 89 |
119 | 235 | Materassi Paolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:05:18 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 88 |
120 | 115 | Fossi Renzo | M | LIBERTAS BENEVENTO | 1:05:32 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 87 |
121 | 120 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:05:37 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 86 |
122 | 359 | Balloni Michele | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:05:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 85 |
123 | 163 | Falorni Ivano | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:05:41 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 84 |
124 | 179 | Dominici Stefano | M | | 1:05:45 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 83 |
125 | 210 | Ceni Gianni | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:05:49 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 82 |
126 | 342 | Silvestri Davide | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1:05:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 81 |
127 | 316 | Marafiioti Moreno | M | Cykeln Run | 1:05:51 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 80 |
128 | 78 | Bisaccia Olivia | F | Pol. Bonelle APD | 1:05:53 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 170 |
129 | 373 | Crociani Gabriele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:05:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 79 |
130 | 245 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:06:01 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 78 |
131 | 74 | Marchini Arianna | F | ARCI Favaro La Spezia | 1:06:02 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 165 |
132 | 110 | Femia Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:03 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 77 |
133 | 390 | Paolotti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:06:04 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 76 |
134 | 127 | Sergi Salvatore | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:07 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 75 |
135 | 248 | Tomei Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:06:10 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 74 |
136 | 124 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 73 |
137 | 313 | Lombardi Gaetano | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:06:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 70 | 72 |
138 | 241 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:06:25 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 71 |
139 | 125 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 70 |
140 | 374 | Profili Francesco | M | | 1:06:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 71 | 69 |
141 | 261 | Orgero Francesco | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:06:47 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 68 |
142 | 205 | Ricciardi Luigi | M | Atl. Campi | 1:06:55 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 67 |
143 | 75 | Di Pietro Letizia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:00 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 160 |
144 | 29 | Diamanti Daniela | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:02 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 155 |
145 | 215 | Brunori Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:04 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 66 |
146 | 59 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:09 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 150 |
147 | 214 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:11 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 65 |
148 | 268 | Bossini Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:12 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 64 |
149 | 77 | Mesce Vanessa | F | A.S.D. Seven Club | 1:07:26 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 145 |
150 | 187 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:07:37 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 63 |
151 | 394 | Citernesi Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 72 | 62 |
152 | 171 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:07:41 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 61 |
153 | 391 | Ronconi Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:07:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 73 | 60 |
154 | 417 | Giovannini Alessio | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:07:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 74 | 59 |
155 | 353 | Cerino Simone | M | Atl. Campi | 1:07:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 75 | 58 |
156 | 70 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:07:49 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 140 |
157 | 48 | Bracalini Serena | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:07:56 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 135 |
158 | 12 | Martinelli Valentina | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:08:03 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 130 |
159 | 337 | Calzeroni Gabriele | M | Individuale UISP | 1:08:04 | ASS. MASCH. | 76 | 57 |
160 | 216 | Milani Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:05 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 56 |
161 | 202 | Pruneti Adamo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:07 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 55 |
162 | 385 | Ciucchi Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:26 | ASS. MASCH. | 77 | 54 |
163 | 161 | Filattiera Roberto | M | | 1:08:30 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 53 |
164 | 266 | Mauro Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:08:32 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 52 |
165 | 326 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | U.S. Nave | 1:08:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 78 | 51 |
166 | 386 | Fusi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 79 | 50 |
167 | 54 | Cecconi Valentina | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:37 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 125 |
168 | 204 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:39 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 49 |
169 | 357 | Pratellesi Filippo | M | | 1:08:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 80 | 48 |
170 | 242 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:08:41 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 47 |
171 | 218 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:49 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 46 |
172 | 154 | Pearce Chad | M | | 1:08:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 45 |
173 | 333 | Croci Mauro | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:08:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 81 | 44 |
174 | 372 | Morini Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:09:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 82 | 43 |
175 | 65 | Tarantino Alessandra | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:09:05 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 120 |
176 | 49 | Gallorini Serena | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:09:05 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 115 |
177 | 328 | Gensini Maurizio | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 1:09:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 83 | 42 |
178 | 253 | Mancini Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:09:20 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 41 |
179 | 325 | Fabre Massimiliano | M | Caricentro | 1:09:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 84 | 40 |
180 | 252 | Romani Gabriele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:09:33 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 39 |
181 | 190 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:09:39 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 38 |
182 | 244 | Gianassi Giuseppe | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:09:41 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 37 |
183 | 168 | Biasi Marco | M | | 1:09:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 85 | 36 |
184 | 118 | Doni Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:10:00 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 35 |
185 | 136 | Taccari Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:10:01 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 34 |
186 | 3 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:10:04 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 110 |
187 | 183 | Nigro Giuseppe | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:10:05 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 33 |
188 | 27 | Piccioli Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:10:07 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 105 |
189 | 269 | Farina Franco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:10:08 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 32 |
190 | 375 | Oliva Francesco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:10:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 86 | 31 |
191 | 76 | Roman Stefania | F | A.S.D. Seven Club | 1:10:14 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 100 |
192 | 128 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:10:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 30 |
193 | 164 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:10:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 29 |
194 | 412 | Martini Ivano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:10:26 | ASS. MASCH. | 87 | 28 |
195 | 200 | Lombardi Roberto | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:10:30 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 27 |
196 | 397 | Molino Paolo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:10:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 88 | 26 |
197 | 24 | Tozzi Alessandra | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:10:58 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 95 |
198 | 177 | Spadoni Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 1:11:16 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 25 |
199 | 131 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:11:19 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 24 |
200 | 369 | Di Pierro Riccardo | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:11:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 89 | 23 |
201 | 123 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:11:31 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 22 |
202 | 193 | Corsi Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:11:35 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 21 |
203 | 126 | Fellini Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:11:37 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 20 |
204 | 32 | Biagioni Antonella | F | | 1:11:40 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 90 |
205 | 255 | Alunni Roberto | M | T.C. Time Out | 1:11:43 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 19 |
206 | 129 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:11:45 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 18 |
207 | 56 | Fani Linda | F | Atl. Campi | 1:11:46 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 85 |
208 | 238 | Beni Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:11:55 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 17 |
209 | 246 | Zei Simone | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:58 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 16 |
210 | 213 | Quasada Giampiero | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:12:06 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 15 |
211 | 14 | Buemi Angela | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:12:07 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 80 |
212 | 400 | Belli Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:12:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 90 | 14 |
213 | 103 | Barbani Stefano | M | | 1:12:25 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 13 |
214 | 57 | Ginanneschi Sara | F | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:12:30 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 75 |
215 | 135 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:12:31 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 12 |
216 | 156 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 11 |
217 | 433 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | | 1:12:36 | ASS. MASCH. | 91 | 10 |
218 | 264 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:12:46 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 9 |
219 | 201 | Pozzi Raniero | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:12:49 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 8 |
220 | 223 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:12:51 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 7 |
221 | 26 | Bongiovi' Lorella | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:12:58 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 70 |
222 | 102 | Targioni Roberto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:02 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 6 |
223 | 387 | Alberti Luca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:13:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 92 | 5 |
224 | 384 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 93 | 4 |
225 | 15 | Beghi Fiorenza | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:07 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 65 |
226 | 426 | Molinelli Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 94 | 3 |
227 | 169 | Xxx Xxxx | M | | 1:13:20 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 2 |
228 | 28 | Broeke Brigitta | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:13:24 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 60 |
229 | 69 | Mathevon Valerie | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:13:29 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 55 |
230 | 133 | Benedetti Enio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:13:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 1 |
231 | 173 | Santucci Armando | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:13:49 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 1 |
232 | 188 | Porcu' Roberto | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:13:54 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 1 |
233 | 119 | Raspanti Roberto | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:14:21 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 1 |
234 | 355 | Meschisi Luca | M | Atl. Campi | 1:14:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
235 | 174 | Amidei Antonio | M | G.S. Antraccoli | 1:14:34 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
236 | 4 | Martini Susanna | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:15:07 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 50 |
237 | 143 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:20 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 1 |
238 | 165 | Torselli Claudio | M | | 1:15:22 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 1 |
239 | 145 | Staderini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 1 |
240 | 239 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:27 | VET. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
241 | 240 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:45 | VET. MASCH. | 81 | 1 |
242 | 31 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:15:56 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 45 |
243 | 211 | Cortini Gianni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:15:57 | VET. MASCH. | 82 | 1 |
244 | 22 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:28 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 40 |
245 | 132 | Callisto Rocco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 1 |
246 | 407 | Avolio Antonino | M | | 1:16:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 96 | 1 |
247 | 53 | Gremoli Marianna | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:16:36 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 35 |
248 | 258 | Corsani Alessandro | M | Impruneta Running | 1:16:50 | VET. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
249 | 72 | Randellini Elena | F | Subbiano Marathon | 1:16:51 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 30 |
250 | 19 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:16:57 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 25 |
251 | 152 | Nicese Francesco Paolo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:16:58 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 1 |
252 | 432 | Niccoli Jacopo | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:17:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 97 | 1 |
253 | 377 | Monducci Stefano | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:17:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 98 | 1 |
254 | 46 | Bulku Albana | F | Atl. Castello | 1:17:30 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 20 |
255 | 196 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:18:05 | VET. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
256 | 20 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:18:10 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 15 |
257 | 30 | Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia Liliana | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:18:11 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 10 |
258 | 270 | Altilio Valentino | M | Atl. Castello | 1:18:13 | VET. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
259 | 151 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:18:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 1 |
260 | 185 | Calosi Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:18:50 | VET. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
261 | 254 | Visconti Adriano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:18:51 | VET. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
262 | 166 | Bandiera Rino | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:19:03 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 1 |
263 | 21 | Cocci Simona | F | Atl. Campi | 1:19:04 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 5 |
264 | 167 | Taddei Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:17 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
265 | 153 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:19:18 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 1 |
266 | 393 | Iasparro Domenico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:19:51 | ASS. MASCH. | 99 | 1 |
267 | 63 | Mannini Ilaria | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:19:56 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
268 | 71 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. Time Out | 1:20:07 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
269 | 182 | Mandarano Maurizio | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:20:11 | VET. MASCH. | 88 | 1 |
270 | 17 | Bagni Paola | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:20:18 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
271 | 237 | Cammelli Simone | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:19 | VET. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
272 | 259 | Gherardelli Simone | M | | 1:20:21 | VET. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
273 | 2 | Chenet Stefania | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:20:22 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 1 |
274 | 348 | Dapinguente Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:20:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 100 | 1 |
275 | 68 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:20:28 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
276 | 363 | Quaresma Simone | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:20:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 101 | 1 |
277 | 335 | Mangli Ilir | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:21:10 | ASS. MASCH. | 102 | 1 |
278 | 160 | Nobile Antonino | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:21:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 1 |
279 | 101 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:21:25 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 1 |
280 | 321 | Ravagli Andrea | M | Atl. Castello | 1:22:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 103 | 1 |
281 | 130 | Chiari Mario | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:22:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 38 | 1 |
282 | 138 | Cecchini Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:15 | ARG. MASCH. | 39 | 1 |
283 | 141 | Malpassi Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:16 | ARG. MASCH. | 40 | 1 |
284 | 365 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:22:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 104 | 1 |
285 | 114 | Nistri Sanzio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:22:22 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 1 |
286 | 108 | Bruno Giovanni | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:27 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 1 |
287 | 47 | Ballotti Catia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:22:28 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
288 | 16 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:22:36 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
289 | 392 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:22:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 105 | 1 |
290 | 134 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:22:55 | ARG. MASCH. | 41 | 1 |
291 | 148 | Ariani Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:24:07 | ARG. MASCH. | 42 | 1 |
292 | 207 | Antonini Marco | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:24:12 | VET. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
293 | 62 | Saggini Letizia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:24:16 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
294 | 155 | Milano Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:24:25 | ARG. MASCH. | 43 | 1 |
295 | 111 | Demi Piero | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:24:27 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 1 |
296 | 51 | Tendi Linda | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:24:29 | ASS. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
297 | 332 | Bartolini Carlo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:24:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 106 | 1 |
298 | 18 | Mari Paola | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:24:57 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
299 | 147 | Vangelisti Bruno | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:25:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 44 | 1 |
300 | 340 | Falco Lorenzo | M | Run4Fun ASD Caserta | 1:25:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 107 | 1 |
301 | 146 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:25:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 45 | 1 |
302 | 370 | Agostini Damiano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:25:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 108 | 1 |
303 | 33 | Rametti Maria Serena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:25:57 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
304 | 339 | Siano Sabatino | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:26:04 | ASS. MASCH. | 109 | 1 |
305 | 416 | Ciotola Simone | M | | 1:26:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 110 | 1 |
306 | 413 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:26:56 | ASS. MASCH. | 111 | 1 |
307 | 13 | Parrella Ilaria | F | | 1:26:57 | ASS. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
308 | 415 | Gramegna Luca | M | | 1:26:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 112 | 1 |
309 | 249 | Tarchiani Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:26:59 | VET. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
310 | 406 | Amoroso Saverio | M | LIBERTAS BENEVENTO | 1:27:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 113 | 1 |
311 | 414 | Romeo Danilo | M | | 1:27:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 114 | 1 |
312 | 79 | Mazzoni Francesca | F | U.S. Nave | 1:27:15 | ASS. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
313 | 25 | Ciofi Baffoni Paola | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:28:56 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
314 | 184 | Lepri Gino | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:29:32 | VET. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
315 | 6 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:29:46 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 1 |
316 | 112 | Simoni Miriano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:29:49 | ORO MASCH. | 9 | 1 |
317 | 73 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:30:41 | ASS. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
318 | 34 | Dazzi Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:30:43 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
319 | 195 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:31:05 | VET. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
320 | 105 | Magazzini Roberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:31:07 | ORO MASCH. | 10 | 1 |
321 | 23 | Bellini Cinzia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:31:08 | VET. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
322 | 106 | Bertelli Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:31:10 | ORO MASCH. | 11 | 1 |
323 | 5 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:35:02 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 1 |
324 | 315 | Berti Francesco | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:36:04 | ASS. MASCH. | 115 | 1 |
325 | 139 | Generini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:36:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 46 | 1 |
326 | 107 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:37:54 | ORO MASCH. | 12 | 1 |
327 | 104 | Pane Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:44:50 | ORO MASCH. | 13 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1870 | 25 |
2 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1484 | 27 |
3 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1478 | 23 |
4 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1306 | 18 |
5 | G.S. Maiano | 1240 | 19 |
6 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1082 | 7 |
7 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1046 | 22 |
8 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 870 | 11 |
9 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 823 | 15 |
10 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 700 | 7 |
11 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 687 | 8 |
12 | Atl. Campi | 676 | 9 |
13 | Mens Sana Siena | 668 | 4 |
14 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 532 | 6 |
15 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 519 | 6 |
16 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 452 | 4 |
17 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 451 | 5 |
18 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 444 | 4 |
19 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 424 | 5 |
20 | A.S.D. Seven Club | 397 | 3 |
21 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 358 | 2 |
22 | Pol. Bonelle APD | 296 | 2 |
23 | Pol. Oltrarno | 292 | 5 |
24 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 275 | 2 |
25 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 244 | 3 |
26 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 224 | 2 |
27 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 223 | 2 |
28 | G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo | 198 | 1 |
29 | U.S. Nave | 197 | 6 |
30 | Pol. I' Giglio | 197 | 1 |
31 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 196 | 1 |
32 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 195 | 1 |
33 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 192 | 2 |
34 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 191 | 2 |
35 | Atl. Calenzano | 186 | 1 |
36 | G.S. Riccardo Valenti | 182 | 1 |
37 | Tommaso Assi Trani | 178 | 1 |
38 | ARCI Favaro La Spezia | 165 | 1 |
39 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 148 | 2 |
40 | Atl. Castello | 145 | 6 |
41 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 141 | 1 |
42 | G.S. Monteaperti | 134 | 1 |
43 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 130 | 1 |
44 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 130 | 1 |
45 | Pol. Fiesole | 125 | 1 |
46 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 107 | 2 |
47 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 105 | 1 |
48 | AVIS Querceto | 91 | 1 |
49 | Libertas Benevento | 88 | 2 |
50 | Cykeln Run | 80 | 1 |
51 | Misericordia Aglianese | 59 | 1 |
52 | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 42 | 1 |
53 | Caricentro | 41 | 2 |
54 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 35 | 3 |
55 | Pod. Dicomano | 31 | 1 |
56 | Subbiano Marathon | 30 | 1 |
57 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 28 | 1 |
58 | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 25 | 1 |
59 | Montelupo Runners | 23 | 1 |
60 | T.C. Time Out | 20 | 2 |
61 | Run4Fun ASD Caserta | 1 | 1 |
62 | U.S. Ugnano | 1 | 1 |
63 | Impruneta Running | 1 | 1 |
64 | G.S. Antraccoli | 1 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 33 |
2 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 30 |
3 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 30 |
4 | G.S. Maiano | 27 |
5 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 26 |
6 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 21 |
7 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 18 |
8 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 12 |
9 | Caricentro | 10 |
10 | Atl. Campi | 9 |
11 | Pol. Oltrarno | 9 |
12 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 8 |
13 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 8 |
14 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 7 |
15 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 7 |
16 | U.S. Nave | 6 |
17 | Atl. Castello | 6 |
18 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 6 |
19 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 6 |
20 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 6 |
21 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 5 |
22 | Mens Sana Siena | 4 |
23 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 4 |
24 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 3 |
25 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 3 |
26 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 3 |
27 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 3 |
28 | A.S.D. Seven Club | 3 |
29 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 2 |
30 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 2 |
31 | T.C. Time Out | 2 |
32 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2 |
33 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 2 |
34 | Libertas Benevento | 2 |
35 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2 |
36 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2 |
37 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 2 |
38 | Pol. Bonelle APD | 2 |
39 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 2 |
40 | Run4Fun ASD Caserta | 1 |
41 | Pol. Fiesole | 1 |
42 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1 |
43 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1 |
44 | G.S. Riccardo Valenti | 1 |
45 | AVIS Querceto | 1 |
46 | Pol. I' Giglio | 1 |
47 | G.S. Monteaperti | 1 |
48 | Cykeln Run | 1 |
49 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1 |
50 | ARCI Favaro La Spezia | 1 |
51 | Misericordia Aglianese | 1 |
52 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1 |
53 | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 1 |
54 | G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo | 1 |
55 | Atl. Calenzano | 1 |
56 | Pod. Dicomano | 1 |
57 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1 |
58 | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 1 |
59 | Montelupo Runners | 1 |
60 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1 |
61 | G.S. Antraccoli | 1 |
62 | Impruneta Running | 1 |
63 | Subbiano Marathon | 1 |
64 | U.S. Ugnano | 1 |
65 | Firenze Social Runner | 1 |
66 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1 |
67 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1 |
68 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1 |
69 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1 |
70 | Ronda Ghibellina | 1 |
71 | Tommaso Assi Trani | 1 |