POS | PETT | TEMPO | COGNOME | NOME | SOCIETA' | CAT | ANNO | POS CAT |
1 | 431 | 0:10:26 | TARAS | CHRISTIAN | ATLETICA CASTELLO | B | 1976 | 1 |
2 | 409 | 0:10:34 | BANELLI | LUCA | POD. IL CAMPINO | A | 1986 | 1 |
3 | 406 | 0:10:43 | CIAMBRIELLO | GIOVANNI | POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 1980 | 2 |
4 | 455 | 0:10:58 | CASSINI | ENZO | FILIRUN TEAM | C | 1967 | 1 |
5 | 444 | 0:11:00 | BASILE | SALVATORE | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | C | 1966 | 2 |
6 | 434 | 0:11:03 | REFI | MIRKO | POD. IL CAMPINO | B | 1973 | 2 |
7 | 401 | 0:11:06 | PASTORINI | MICHELE | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | A | 1991 | 3 |
8 | 414 | 0:11:09 | CUCCO | ROBERTO | TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA | A | 1982 | 4 |
9 | 405 | 0:11:13 | SISI | FABRIZIO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | A | 1984 | 5 |
10 | 429 | 0:11:18 | GIANNINI | DAVID | ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | B | 1971 | 3 |
11 | 435 | 0:11:21 | DELLA LUNGA | ALESSANDRO | SUBBIANO MARATHON | B | 1973 | 4 |
12 | 308 | 0:11:23 | CANESCHI | LUCA | ATL. SESTINI | A | 1982 | 6 |
13 | 424 | 0:11:27 | MATTONI | ANGELO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1971 | 5 |
14 | 456 | 0:11:37 | BURRONI | GIOVANNI | TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA | C | 1964 | 3 |
15 | 410 | 0:11:46 | CASI | ALESSIO | POD. IL CAMPINO | A | 1983 | 7 |
16 | 433 | 0:11:47 | TARAS | RICCARDO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | B | 1977 | 6 |
17 | 408 | 0:11:48 | SCHICCHI | MARCO | POD. IL CAMPINO | A | 1983 | 8 |
18 | 432 | 0:11:50 | CAMPANI | MASSIMO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | B | 1970 | 7 |
19 | 426 | 0:11:52 | VOLPI | ROBERTO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1973 | 8 |
20 | 447 | 0:11:54 | CIOLI | ROBERTO | MENS SANA SIENA | C | 1967 | 4 |
21 | 428 | 0:11:56 | MARCHETTI | ANDREA | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1977 | 9 |
22 | 425 | 0:11:58 | ORSINI FEDERICI | CRISTIANO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1973 | 10 |
23 | 452 | 0:12:00 | FONTANI | ETTORE | POD. IL CAMPINO | C | 1966 | 5 |
24 | 439 | 0:12:03 | MINUTI | CARLO | ATL. AMARANTO LIVORNO | B | 1972 | 11 |
25 | 320 | 0:12:04 | GIULIANO | VINCENZO | UISP ABBADIA SAN S. | C | 1969 | 6 |
26 | 417 | 0:12:06 | GALEOTTI | FRANCESCO | ATL. CALENZANO | A | 1980 | 9 |
27 | 336 | 0:12:08 | MATTESINI | FILIPPO | TRAIL RUN PROJECT | B | 1975 | 12 |
28 | 229 | 0:12:10 | GIUSTI | GIACOBBE | ATL. SESTINI | C | 1961 | 7 |
29 | 461 | 0:12:10 | PROZZO | ANTONIO | GREGGE RIBELLE | D | 1959 | 1 |
30 | 470 | 0:12:14 | ALFIERI | VINCENZO | POL. CHIANCIANO | D | 1959 | 2 |
31 | 443 | 0:12:17 | SINATTI | STEFANO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | C | 1961 | 8 |
32 | 479 | 0:12:19 | VOLPI | FRANCESCA | ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | F | 1982 | 1 |
33 | 442 | 0:12:22 | MONNANNI | ENRICO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | C | 1965 | 9 |
34 | 459 | 0:12:27 | SCAGLIA | GIANMARCO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | D | 1957 | 3 |
35 | 422 | 0:12:32 | NESPOLI | ALESSANDRO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1978 | 13 |
36 | 226 | 0:12:36 | FARAONI | ALESSIO | Atl. Castello | A | 1995 | 10 |
37 | 499 | 0:12:38 | CHIEZZI | ALESSANDRO | PoL. CHIANCIANO | C | 1966 | 10 |
38 | 421 | 0:12:41 | ORETTI | ALESSANDRO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1972 | 14 |
39 | 430 | 0:12:47 | GHEZZI | MORENO | POD. IL CAMPINO | B | 1970 | 15 |
40 | 407 | 0:12:49 | ORLANDI | MICHELE | SUBBIANO MARATHON | A | 1984 | 11 |
41 | 484 | 0:12:52 | TIBERI | LUCIA | GREGGE RIBELLE | F | 1970 | 2 |
42 | 481 | 0:12:55 | SANARELLI | NICOLETTA | POD. IL CAMPINO | F | 1974 | 3 |
43 | 489 | 0:12:59 | LACRIMINI | PATRIZIA | Marathon club Città di Castello | G | 1967 | 1 |
44 | 423 | 0:13:04 | MILANI | MANUEL | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1970 | 16 |
45 | 496 | 0:13:09 | MATINI | MARCO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | A | 1995 | 12 |
46 | 483 | 0:13:11 | ROSSI | VALENTINA | ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | F | 1971 | 4 |
47 | 402 | 0:13:13 | COCCHI | DAVIDE | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | A | 1981 | 13 |
48 | 493 | 0:13:15 | ARESA | LUCIANA | ATLETICA PRATO | G | 1968 | 2 |
49 | 498 | 0:13:17 | MATINI | LUIGI | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | C | 1960 | 11 |
50 | 403 | 0:13:20 | LISI | TOMMASO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | A | 1982 | 14 |
51 | 451 | 0:13:25 | FRONTANI | MASSIMO | ATL. PONTICINO | C | 1965 | 12 |
52 | 490 | 0:13:33 | SASSI | ANTONELLA | G.S. IL FIORINO | G | 1958 | 3 |
53 | 469 | 0:13:41 | DELL'ARTINO | PIETRO | POD. IL CAMPINO | D | 1959 | 4 |
54 | 420 | 0:13:44 | LANDI | ALESSIO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1973 | 17 |
55 | 450 | 0:13:45 | BENEDETTI | MARIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | C | 1969 | 13 |
56 | 376 | 0:13:50 | MERLUCCI | MICHELE | RuN CARD | C | 1969 | 14 |
57 | 495 | 0:13:54 | LIVERANI | PATRIZIA | GREGGE RIBELLE | G | 1966 | 4 |
58 | 453 | 0:13:56 | FELICI | FABIO | POD. IL CAMPINO | C | 1963 | 15 |
59 | 475 | 0:14:00 | LOMBARDI | MARIO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | E | 1949 | 1 |
60 | 454 | 0:14:09 | MENCHETTI | ADRIANO | POD. IL CAMPINO | C | 1961 | 16 |
61 | 465 | 0:14:11 | BARABUFFI | ALIBERTO | ATLETICA SINALUNGA | D | 1956 | 5 |
62 | 500 | 0:14:22 | LUZZI | ALESSANDRO | AtL. CASENTINO | C | 1961 | 17 |
63 | 416 | 0:14:31 | FARHATE | SALAH EDDINE | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | A | 1995 | 15 |
64 | 460 | 0:14:34 | MONACCHINI | CARLO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | D | 1955 | 6 |
65 | 377 | 0:14:36 | VANNI | MONICA | RuN CARD | F | 1978 | 5 |
66 | 427 | 0:14:38 | CECCANIBBI | FRANCO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | B | 1970 | 18 |
67 | 467 | 0:14:57 | CONTEMORI | MAURO | ATLETICA SINALUNGA | D | 1958 | 7 |
68 | 463 | 0:15:12 | TACCARI | MARIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | D | 1955 | 8 |
69 | 474 | 0:15:18 | SINATTI | MORENO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | E | 1949 | 2 |
70 | 494 | 0:15:23 | COLLINI | GABRIELLA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | G | 1961 | 5 |
71 | 448 | 0:15:27 | VAGNUZZI | CARLO | ATL. PONTICINO | C | 1961 | 18 |
72 | 343 | 0:15:31 | IAZZETTA | VALENTINA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | F | 1985 | 6 |
73 | 488 | 0:15:35 | PAGNI | ELENA-VALENTINA | APD S.GIMIGNANO | F | 1975 | 7 |
74 | 436 | 0:15:45 | BECATTINI | ALESSIO | ATL. FUTURA | B | 1973 | 19 |
75 | 487 | 0:15:53 | STIATTI | ELISA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F | 1979 | 8 |
76 | 480 | 0:15:57 | GALLORINI | ROBERTA | FILIRUN TEAM | F | 1973 | 9 |
77 | 466 | 0:16:18 | MARTINO | ANTONIO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | D | 1959 | 9 |
78 | 362 | 0:16:23 | DEL PUGLIA | LUCA | AtL. Futura | F | 1973 | 10 |
79 | 468 | 0:16:27 | FARNETANI | LIVIO | ATLETICA SINALUNGA | D | 1955 | 10 |
80 | 307 | 0:16:49 | CANESCHI | MARCELLO | AtL. SESTINI | E | 1948 | 3 |
81 | 476 | 0:16:52 | NISTRI | SANZIO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | E | 1943 | 4 |
82 | 458 | 0:17:12 | COCCHI | UMBERTO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | D | 1951 | 11 |
83 | 491 | 0:18:32 | MARRAGHINI | PATRIZIA | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | G | 1961 | 6 |
84 | 492 | 0:18:37 | SILORI | CINZIA | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | G | 1963 | 7 |
85 | 478 | 0:18:42 | FOSI | GIORGIO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | E | 1943 | 5 |
86 | 486 | 0:19:42 | DRAGOTI | EMILIA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F | 1980 | 11 |
87 | 471 | 0:19:48 | SALVADORI | DOMENICO | ATL. SINALUNGA | E | 1947 | 6 |
88 | 482 | 0:20:07 | FABIANELLI | JASMINE | POD. IL CAMPINO | F | 1975 | 12 |
89 | 472 | 0:20:09 | BIGNARDI | IVO | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | E | 1947 | 7 |
90 | 485 | 0:20:11 | CAPONETTO | KETI | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | F | 1974 | 13 |
91 | 473 | 0:21:22 | GIBIN | AMILCARE | U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica | E | 1938 | 8 |
92 | 477 | 0:21:25 | ROSATI | GIUSEPPE | TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA | E | 1948 | 9 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 515 | D'INTINO Matteo | 1995 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:17 |
2 | 579 | BOCCOLI Giovanni | 1988 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 9:21 |
3 | 516 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:24 |
4 | 541 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 9:27 |
5 | 540 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 9:29 |
6 | 574 | ALARI Gioele | 2001 | JM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 9:31 |
7 | 512 | SEGHI Costantino | 2000 | JM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 9:33 |
8 | 508 | TAOSS Zakaria | 1996 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 9:34 |
9 | 548 | GRIECO Vincenzo | 1999 | PM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 9:36 |
10 | 580 | NOTARPASQUALE Gianmarco | 1996 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 9:37 |
11 | 551 | TERRANOVA Alessandro | 1985 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 9:38 |
12 | 552 | BARBIERI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 9:39 |
13 | 564 | GUIDI Dario | 2000 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 9:40 |
14 | 587 | GHINASSI Niccolo' | 1999 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 9:41 |
15 | 570 | SPADONI Gabriele | 1997 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 9:42 |
16 | 521 | CANNUCCI Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 9:45 |
17 | 544 | LEONARDI Daniele | 1992 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 9:50 |
18 | 519 | SANDRUCCI Marco | 1995 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:52 |
19 | 575 | BALDINI Andrea | 1994 | SM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 9:54 |
20 | 561 | CONTE Daniele | 1996 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 9:57 |
21 | 502 | CARDELLI Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 10:00 |
22 | 501 | ANNETTI Alessandro | 1986 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 10:01 |
23 | 513 | VIGNOLO Luigi | 1996 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10:03 |
24 | 578 | ARRIGHI Remo | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 10:05 |
25 | 506 | HAIBEL Mourad | 1978 | SM40 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 10:05 |
26 | 517 | MORANDINI Luca | 1987 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:06 |
27 | 530 | PAOLETTI Tommaso | 2001 | JM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 10:07 |
28 | 560 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:08 |
29 | 545 | MICHELI Filippo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 10:09 |
30 | 567 | PULIDORI Curzio | 1987 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:12 |
31 | 507 | MORI Lorenzo | 1999 | PM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 10:13 |
32 | 572 | PUCCI Edoardo | 1999 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 10:14 |
33 | 556 | BINDI Marco | 1991 | SM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:15 |
34 | 566 | LUCIOLI Manuel | 1996 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:17 |
35 | 586 | BRIZZI Alessandro | 1999 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 10:19 |
36 | 511 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10:20 |
37 | 555 | SBORDONE Salvatore | 1998 | PM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 10:22 |
38 | 563 | GORI Giorgio | 2003 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:23 |
39 | 568 | SERVOLINI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:24 |
40 | 525 | MARTINELLI Lorenzo | 1992 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 10:26 |
41 | 591 | PECCIARELLI Duccio | 1999 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 10:28 |
42 | 558 | DEL BUONO Filippo | 2000 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:30 |
43 | 571 | INNOCENTI Leonardo | 1999 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 10:31 |
44 | 585 | BRUSCHI Giacomo | 1974 | SM45 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 10:32 |
45 | 588 | GRAGNOLI Jacopo | 1996 | SM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 10:33 |
46 | 523 | FORTUNATI Giovanni | 1992 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 10:34 |
47 | 537 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 10:36 |
48 | 553 | NEVA Andrea | 2002 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 10:37 |
49 | 547 | VANNI Jacopo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 10:38 |
50 | 520 | BUCCA Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 10:39 |
51 | 583 | GENCA Luigi | 1998 | PM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:40 |
52 | 539 | GAMBONE Gabriele | 2003 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 10:43 |
53 | 533 | BALDUZZI Pier Paolo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 10:44 |
54 | 569 | SOLFATO Luca | 2003 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:46 |
55 | 554 | PIETRINI Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 10:47 |
56 | 542 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 10:48 |
57 | 550 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 10:49 |
58 | 557 | BREZZI Stefano | 1988 | SM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:50 |
59 | 562 | ESPOSITO Simone | 2001 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:52 |
60 | 535 | BASAGNI Marco | 1999 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 10:56 |
61 | 529 | IACULLO Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 10:58 |
62 | 565 | IMPARATO Lorenzo | 1994 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 11:00 |
63 | 549 | MASONI Matteo | 1968 | SM50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 11:02 |
64 | 510 | MUGNAIOLI Matteo | 1989 | SM | AR464 FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 11:04 |
65 | 536 | CALVANELLI Andrea | 1999 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 11:07 |
66 | 543 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 11:13 |
67 | 518 | RADU Daniel | 1996 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11:15 |
68 | 527 | COSCO Andrea | 2000 | JM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 11:17 |
69 | 531 | TORRACCHI Alessio | 1982 | SM35 | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 11:19 |
70 | 582 | BENASSAI Paolo Raiko | 2003 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11:21 |
71 | 524 | LA ROSA Simone | 1976 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 11:22 |
72 | 584 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11:23 |
73 | 767 | LACRIMINI Ivan | 1990 | SM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 11:26 |
74 | 559 | BARLANTINI Mattia | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 11:32 |
75 | 581 | TURINI Giulio | 1997 | PM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 11:44 |
76 | 526 | VIGNI Leonardo | 1974 | SM45 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 12:03 |
77 | 538 | CHIESI Tommaso | 2003 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 12:13 |
78 | 534 | BARTOLETTI Yuri | 2003 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 12:15 |
79 | 590 | MORI Andrea | 1995 | SM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 12:20 |
80 | 576 | VINERBA Gian Marco | 1994 | SM | PG022 G.S.FILIPPIDE | 12:23 |
81 | 532 | ALCIDI Christian | 2003 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 12:26 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 608 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 10:53 |
2 | 640 | MARCONI Gloria | 1968 | SF50 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 11:03 |
3 | 620 | SETTINO Greta | 2003 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 11:05 |
4 | 635 | CIPOLLINI Viola | 2000 | JF | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 11:11 |
5 | 621 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 11:13 |
6 | 622 | CANUTO Elena | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 11:16 |
7 | 612 | FERRETTI Caterina | 1999 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 11:22 |
8 | 645 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF35 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 11:26 |
9 | 610 | ULIVIERI Cassandra | 1996 | SF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 11:30 |
10 | 632 | MORELLI Giulia | 1997 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 11:36 |
11 | 624 | DEL BRAVO Costanza | 1992 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 11:52 |
12 | 615 | GIARELLI Camilla | 2001 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 12:06 |
13 | 639 | MAGGIORELLI Elena | 2003 | AF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 12:09 |
14 | 633 | MONTECCHI Giulia | 2002 | AF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 12:12 |
15 | 634 | SARDI Simona | 1973 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 12:14 |
16 | 618 | RIZZUTO Anna | 2000 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 12:17 |
17 | 611 | BERNACCHI Lucrezia | 1995 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 12:27 |
18 | 628 | BURCA Ioana Ramona | 2000 | JF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 12:35 |
19 | 625 | GALGANI Giulia | 1995 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 12:39 |
20 | 627 | MONACCHINI Elisa | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 12:43 |
21 | 641 | PAOLI Kidest | 2000 | JF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 12:49 |
22 | 606 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF35 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 12:52 |
23 | 604 | CAPACCI Lisa | 2001 | JF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 12:54 |
24 | 609 | TIBERI Lucia | 1970 | SF45 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 12:59 |
25 | 643 | CALDARELLI Viola | 1991 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 13:05 |
26 | 601 | BENEDETTI Maria Fiore | 2002 | AF | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 13:09 |
27 | 631 | MINUTI Matilde | 2002 | AF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:11 |
28 | 600 | GABRIELLI Simona | 1978 | SF40 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 13:16 |
29 | 605 | SEVERI Adele | 1998 | PF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 13:38 |
30 | 614 | GIACHI Anna | 2002 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 13:43 |
31 | 607 | CIOLLI Giulia | 1984 | SF35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 13:46 |
32 | 642 | FLORIS Bianca | 2003 | AF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 13:48 |
33 | 630 | CAI Veronica | 2000 | JF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:51 |
34 | 613 | GAMBONE Alessia | 2000 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 13:56 |
35 | 617 | CIPRIANI Cristina | 1993 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 14:42 |
36 | 629 | VIGNOLI Ilaria | 2003 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 15:04 |
37 | 644 | FLORIANI Cinzia | 1973 | SF45 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 15:19 |
38 | 603 | CHIASSERINI Letizia | 2002 | AF | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 16:28 |