GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-12-16_Trofeo_Capraia_e_Limite.xlsx Download


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Barontini GiacomoMSempre di corsa Team Testi 0:47:00Ass. Masch.1
2Picchi YuriMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci0:47:14Ass. Masch.2
3Benedetti GabrieleMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra0:47:17Ass. Masch.3
4Sibide IbrahimaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:47:42Ass. Masch.4
5Beconcini AndreaMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci0:47:46Ass. Masch.5
6Softa LulzimMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:48:38Ass. Masch.6
7Traversari MatteoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:49:23Ass. Masch.7
8Dabizzi AndreaMG.S. Atl. Signa0:49:30Vet. Masch.1
9Pellegrinotti DavidMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache0:49:45Vet. Masch.2
10Marino MimmoMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane0:50:09Ass. Masch.8
11Ferrari VincenzoMRuncard0:50:09Ass. Masch.9
12Gardelli NicolaMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane0:50:21Ass. Masch.10
13Fantoni LorenzoMRuncard0:50:30Ass. Masch.11
14Sambroni DanieleMPod. Val di Pesa0:50:32Ass. Masch.12
15Miniati GiovanniMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina0:50:45Ass. Masch.13
16Lacari Paolo GiacomoMAtl. Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.0:51:10Ass. Masch.14
17Trentanovi LeonardoMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners0:51:14Ass. Masch.15
18Mannucci FabioMA.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite0:51:25Ass. Masch.16
19Di Serio MassimilianoMPol. I' Giglio0:51:39Ass. Masch.17
20Rossi CurzioMG.S. Il Fiorino0:51:45Ass. Masch.18
21Corsinovi ValerioMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:51:48Vet. Masch.3
22Del Bravo DarioMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19860:51:50Ass. Masch.19
23Cozzolino MicheleMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:51:53Ass. Masch.20
24Opoku PeterMAICS Accoglienza Solidale0:51:55Ass. Masch.21
25Rossi DanieleMA.S.D. Podistica Quarrata0:51:59Ass. Masch.22
26Rosi RobertoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache0:52:03Ass. Masch.23
27Francalacci GiulioMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners0:52:08Ass. Masch.24
28Rinaldi GabrieleMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners0:52:15Ass. Masch.25
29Cappelli NicalaMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra0:52:20Ass. Masch.26
30Bocchino MiloMG.S. Atl. Signa0:52:33Ass. Masch.27
31Di Sano DarioMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners0:52:40Ass. Masch.28
32Di Donato ClaudioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:52:43Vet. Masch.4
33Cabras GianlucaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:52:45Ass. Masch.29
34Lupi RobertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:53:10Ass. Masch.30
35Decaria EmanueleMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:53:14Ass. Masch.31
36Mantelli MartinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:53:27Ass. Femm.1
37Mori FilippoMPod. Val di Pesa0:53:34Ass. Masch.32
38Franca MatteoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:53:36Ass. Masch.33
39Antongiovanni MatteoMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:53:50Ass. Masch.34
40Goti TommasoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina0:53:53Ass. Masch.35
41Pucci AmbraFA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:53:57Ass. Femm.2
42Assirelli MassimoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache0:54:08Vet. Masch.5
43Hashemi MohammadMG.S. Maiano0:54:25Ass. Masch.36
44Garcia RonanMG.S. Maiano0:54:27Ass. Masch.37
45Lusini SergioMPol. Casa Culturale San Miniato 0:54:29Vet. Masch.6
46Amato GiuseppeMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:54:31Vet. Masch.7
47Scortichini AgostinoMPod. Val di Pesa0:54:55Arg. Masch.1
48Pucci AlessandroMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:55:00Vet. Masch.8
49Sanesi MicheleMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:55:12Ass. Masch.38
50Serafini DanieleMG.S. Camigliano0:55:27Ass. Masch.39
51Palandri PaoloMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico0:55:31Vet. Masch.9
52Castellacci DuccioMLibero0:56:05Ass. Masch.40
53Lombardo LuigiMLibero0:56:10Vet. Masch.10
54Pieretti MaurizioMRuncard0:56:14Ass. Masch.41
55Giunti RaffaeleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:56:17Ass. Masch.42
56Valentini DomenicoMPol. Dil. Omega.0:56:19Ass. Masch.43
57Sillari EnricoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte0:56:27Ass. Masch.44
58Tofanelli AlbertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:56:30Arg. Masch.2
59Vanni MassimilianoMAtl. Valdarno0:56:43Ass. Masch.45
60Bacchi GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:56:56Ass. Masch.46
61Guarino GaetanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:57:08Ass. Masch.47
62Caini MarcoMSeven Life ASD0:57:11Ass. Masch.48
63Donyina StephenMAICS Accoglienza Solidale0:57:13Ass. Masch.49
64Cirri AlessandroMPod. Val di Pesa0:57:15Ass. Masch.50
65Donati Duccio AndreaMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:57:17Vet. Masch.11
66Softa MichelaFA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:57:27Ass. Femm.3
67Bianchini CarloMLibero0:57:29Vet. Masch.12
68Ligi FabrizioMRuncard0:57:31Vet. Masch.13
69Peri AlessandroMPol. Rinascita Montevarchi0:57:33Ass. Masch.51
70Pucci AlessandroMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19860:57:44Ass. Masch.52
71Pulcinelli MarcoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:57:46Ass. Masch.53
72Ceccarelli RossanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:57:53Ass. Masch.54
73Matteoni AdrianoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:57:57Vet. Masch.14
74Sorice DonatoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico0:58:06Vet. Masch.15
75Mercatelli LucaMG.S. Il Fiorino0:58:12Ass. Masch.55
76Bianconi PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:58:23Ass. Masch.56
77Reali FilippoMPol. Dil. Omega.0:58:41Vet. Masch.16
78Tognetti FrancescoMA.S.D. Empoli Triathlon0:58:45Ass. Masch.57
79Picchi MauroMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico0:58:50Vet. Masch.17
80Balestri StefanoMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci0:59:01Arg. Masch.3
81Marcantelli RobertoMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano0:59:07Vet. Masch.18
82Micheloni MarcoMG.S.D. Run…dagi0:59:10Ass. Masch.58
83Materassi PaoloMIsolotto A.P.D.0:59:17Vet. Masch.19
84Baldini AndreaMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:59:25Vet. Masch.20
85Gistri FrancoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:59:29Vet. Masch.21
86Viti FrancescoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache0:59:31Ass. Masch.59
87Pignanelli PaolaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:59:34Vet.Femm.1
88Lassi EmilianoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:59:36Ass. Masch.60
89Cirivello GiuseppeMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra0:59:39Ass. Masch.61
90Bonsangue StefanoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:59:43Vet. Masch.22
91De Rosa GiulianaFA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte0:59:46Ass. Femm.4
92Bigazzi AntonioMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19860:59:48Ass. Masch.62
93Grunwald EvaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:59:51Vet.Femm.2
94Callisto RoccoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:09Arg. Masch.4
95Bolognesi RinaldoMG.P. Massa e Cozzile1:00:11Arg. Masch.5
96Bichi LorenzoMPod. Val di Pesa1:00:13Ass. Masch.63
97Desiro' RiccardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:00:17Vet. Masch.23
98Biagini BrunoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:00:19Vet. Masch.24
99Bertoncini MicheleMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:00:21Arg. Masch.6
100Morganti DanieleMG.S.D. Run…dagi1:00:23Vet. Masch.25
101Sorri MassimoMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:00:25Vet. Masch.26
102Di Stefano FilippoMLibero1:00:27Vet. Masch.27
103Milone GiuseppeMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:00:29Ass. Masch.64
104Masotti FabioMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:00:32Vet. Masch.28
105Coppola CinziaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:00:34Ass. Femm.5
106Ricci AdrianoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:00:36Arg. Masch.7
107Gori ClaudioMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:00:37Vet. Masch.29
108Vinattieri AlessioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:00:39Vet. Masch.30
109Romoli RossellaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:00:41Ass. Femm.6
110Giovannini GiovanniMClub Sportivo Firenze1:00:43Vet. Masch.31
111Perica AlessioMA.C.D. Le Cerbaie1:00:45Ass. Masch.65
112Cappellini StefanoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:00:51Vet. Masch.32
113Michelucci RobertoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:00:57Ass. Masch.66
114Scarselli FrancescoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:00:59Ass. Masch.67
115Lasi IlariaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:01:01Ass. Femm.7
116Giolli FabrizioMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:01:05Ass. Masch.68
117Barboi CameliaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:01:19Vet.Femm.3
118Olmi LucaMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:01:24Arg. Masch.8
119Proietti RaffaeleMA.S.D. Prosport atletica Firenze1:01:26Vet. Masch.33
120Dami FrancoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:01:28Oro Masch.1
121Migliorini FrancescoMIl Gregge Ribelle1:01:30Ass. Masch.69
122Alzubadi IvanoMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:01:33Ass. Masch.70
123Menafra AntonioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:01:35Arg. Masch.9
124Mancini MarcoMG.S.D. Run…dagi1:01:37Ass. Masch.71
125Viola MarcoMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano1:01:39Arg. Masch.10
126Borgioli SauroMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:01:41Ass. Masch.72
127Bartolozzi LucianoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:01:43Arg. Masch.11
128Bianchini GiadaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:01:45Ass. Femm.8
129Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:01:47Vet. Masch.34
130Torri LucianoMPol. Madonnetta1:01:49Vet. Masch.35
131Camaiora AchilleMPol. Madonnetta1:01:51Vet. Masch.36
132Paperetti RiccardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:01:53Arg. Masch.12
133Marcotti PaoloMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:02:02Ass. Masch.73
134Tomai Pitinca CosimoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:02:06Ass. Masch.74
135Xxxx LucaMRuncard1:02:08Ass. Masch.75
136Baroni AndreaMRuncard1:02:17Ass. Masch.76
137Vargas Pietrafita PilarFA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:02:32Ass. Femm.9
138Falaschi CristianMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:02:44Ass. Masch.77
139Vinciarelli PaolaFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:02:46Ass. Femm.10
140Guasti GianlucaMA.S.D. Vitolini Montalbano1:02:48Ass. Masch.78
141Sassolini SerenaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:02:54Vet.Femm.4
142Romei GiacomoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:02:57Ass. Masch.79
143Gargani SabrinaFAtl. Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.1:03:03Vet.Femm.5
144Cervigni AttilioMPol. Casa Culturale San Miniato 1:03:10Arg. Masch.13
145Nardini RobertoMAtl. Porcari1:03:13Vet. Masch.37
146Baldi DavidMU.S. Ugnano1:03:17Vet. Masch.38
147Mei MaidaFCAI Gruppo Podistico Pistoia A.S.D.1:03:20Ass. Femm.11
148Barbetta GiuseppeMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:03:33Vet. Masch.39
149Di Gioia NicolaMG.S. Atl. Signa1:03:36Arg. Masch.14
150Grassi RobertoMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:03:39Ass. Masch.80
151Salvador GiuseppeMLibero1:03:43Vet. Masch.40
152Ceni GianniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:48Vet. Masch.41
153Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:03:54Arg. Masch.15
154Palatresi EnzoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:04:03Oro Masch.2
155Del Giudice DavidMG.P. Massa e Cozzile1:04:17Ass. Masch.81
156Nistri AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.1:04:27Vet. Masch.42
157Mazzini DonatellaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:04:35Ass. Femm.12
158Casini SimoneMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:04:38Ass. Masch.82
159Fini LucianoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:04:41Arg. Masch.16
160Megli MilenaFAICS Accoglienza Solidale1:04:44Vet.Femm.6
161Liistro PasqualeMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:04:55Vet. Masch.43
162Cuzzola Maria GiovannaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:05:13Vet.Femm.7
163Messina FrancescoMPodistica Capannese1:05:32Vet. Masch.44
164Ciani PaoloMA.S.D. Gumasio1:05:34Ass. Masch.83
165Cappelli GinoMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra1:05:36Arg. Masch.17
166Barbino EnricoMG.S. Poli - Podi1:05:39Ass. Masch.84
167Daniolo GabrieleMPol. Casa Culturale San Miniato 1:05:41Arg. Masch.18
168Boni AldoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:05:46Vet. Masch.45
169Pafundi FaustoMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:05:48Vet. Masch.46
170Di Lauro JessicaFA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:05:50Ass. Femm.13
171Ermini MorenoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone1:05:52Vet. Masch.47
172Di Pietro LetiziaFTrievolution Sport Eventi1:05:54Ass. Femm.14
173Speranza MichelangeloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:05:57Oro Masch.3
174Santini LucianoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:06:00Arg. Masch.19
175Pisacane PieroMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:06:02Arg. Masch.20
176Filidei StefanoMASD GP le Sbarre1:06:05Vet. Masch.48
177Di Fidio PalmaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:06:07Vet.Femm.8
178Bartoli FedericaFA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:06:09Ass. Femm.15
179Gherdini StefanoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:06:11Vet. Masch.49
180Xxxx XxxxMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:06:31Ass. Masch.85
181D'Errico LucillaFRuncard1:06:44Vet.Femm.9
182Nistri Anna MariaFCRAL Dip. Università Firenze1:06:46Vet.Femm.10
183Parigi FabioM1° & Pizza Bike G.S.1:06:48Vet. Masch.50
184Nigro GiuseppeMMisericordia San Piero a Ponti G.S.1:06:50Vet. Masch.51
185Damasco DaniloMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:06:52Ass. Masch.86
186Tardella AndreaMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:06:54Ass. Masch.87
187Purrini AndreaMPod. Val di Pesa1:07:07Arg. Masch.21
188Iacuzzo RobertoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:07:25Ass. Masch.88
189Scali StefaniaFA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:07:28Ass. Femm.16
190Marcandrea AntonioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:07:38Vet. Masch.52
191Tani NicolaMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:07:49Ass. Masch.89
192Manzini StefanoMAtl. Castello1:07:59Arg. Masch.22
193Bruno AntoninoMG.S. Maiano1:08:10Arg. Masch.23
194Santi LucaMPod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 1:08:19Vet. Masch.53
195Fontana MarcoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:08:25Vet. Masch.54
196Maurello VincenzoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:35Vet. Masch.55
197Vannini VannaFPol. I' Giglio1:08:38Arg. Femm.1
198Squillante AngeloMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:43Arg. Masch.24
199Benedetti EnnioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:46Arg. Masch.25
200Taccari MarioMPol. Rinascita Montevarchi1:08:53Arg. Masch.26
201Matteucci AndreaMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:08:59Vet. Masch.56
202Donati LuciaFPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:09:05Vet.Femm.11
203Bellosi AlbertoMPod. Val di Pesa1:09:28Vet. Masch.57
204Bontempi RenzoMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra1:09:30Arg. Masch.27
205Nardini Maria GraziaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:09:48Arg. Femm.2
206Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:10:09Arg. Masch.28
207Casalini LeonardoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:10:36Ass. Masch.90
208Spadoni MaurizioMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:10:38Vet. Masch.58
209Toni SandroMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:10:39Vet. Masch.59
210Ferraro GiovanniMLibero1:10:47Vet. Masch.60
211Galli PaoloMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:10:51Arg. Masch.29
212Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:10:53Oro Masch.4
213Menafro BarbaraFG.S. Poli - Podi1:10:55Vet.Femm.12
214Mugelli YuriMG.S. Poli - Podi1:10:58Ass. Masch.91
215Michelucci LuciaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:11:27Vet.Femm.13
216Marcucci SaraFA.S.D. Capraia Run1:11:30Ass. Femm.17
217Dintrono MarcoMA.S.D. Capraia Run1:11:37Ass. Masch.92
218Infante TobiaMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:11:44Arg. Masch.30
219Carlotti SandroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:11:47Ass. Masch.93
220Viglione GennaroMLibero1:11:50Arg. Masch.31
221Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:11:52Vet.Femm.14
222Casella NicolaMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:12:07Oro Masch.5
223Fani ValeriaFA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:12:30Vet.Femm.15
224Guzzo StefanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:13:07Ass. Masch.94
225Fattori GuidoMPol. Casa Culturale San Miniato 1:13:33Arg. Masch.32
226Ciampalini MassimoMPol. I' Giglio1:13:40Vet. Masch.61
227Meconi MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:13:58Vet. Masch.62
228Murano BombinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:14:11Vet.Femm.16
229Amidei Antonio ValerioMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:14:20Vet. Masch.63
230Russetti IvanMA.S.D. Capraia Run1:14:38Ass. Masch.95
231Marini AleandroMPodistica Capannese1:14:45Arg. Masch.33
232Bianconi StefaniaFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:14:49Vet.Femm.17
233Palma SimoneMLibero1:14:52Vet. Masch.64
234Lazzeri GabriellaFBientinese1:15:26Arg. Femm.3
235Trombi StefaniaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:15:46Arg. Femm.4
236Casini SabrinaFAtl. Montecatini1:16:07Ass. Femm.18
237Salomoni FrancoMBientinese1:16:21Oro Masch.6
238Marcantelli RossanoMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano1:16:23Vet. Masch.65
239Beccari TizianaFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:16:25Vet.Femm.18
240Bellini CinziaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:16:28Vet.Femm.19
241Labardi LauraFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:16:32Arg. Femm.5
242Padoan RosannaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:16:38Vet.Femm.20
243Salvadori RobertaFPol. Casa Culturale San Miniato 1:16:40Ass. Femm.19
244Filippi DorinaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:16:46Vet.Femm.21
245Chiani ClaudiaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:17:25Vet.Femm.22
246Garofano MarioMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:18:12Arg. Masch.34
247Maestrini TiberioMPod. Val di Pesa1:18:15Arg. Masch.35
248Ferroni ArrigoMPod. Val di Pesa1:18:42Arg. Masch.36
249Benvenuti AlessandraFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:18:59Arg. Femm.6
250Mercugliano AntonioMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano1:19:00Arg. Masch.37
251Ciampi RobertoMMisericordia San Piero a Ponti G.S.1:19:20Oro Masch.7
252Basile TeresaFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:19:22Ass. Femm.20
253Pistolesi PaolaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:19:40Ass. Femm.21
254De Masi MariaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:19:50Vet.Femm.23
255Anedda SimoneMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:20:20Ass. Masch.96
256Parri FabrizioMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:20:26Vet. Masch.66
257Panichi SilvanoMPod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 1:21:18Oro Masch.8
258Tozzi MorenoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:21:55Arg. Masch.38
259Pagni LauraFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:28:21Ass. Femm.22
260Campobasso SilviaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:28:24Vet.Femm.24
261Donati GianpaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:28:33Vet. Masch.67
262Cristofari MarcoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:29:20Arg. Masch.39
263Renna CinziaFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:29:22Ass. Femm.23
264Romano RiccardoMA.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti1:33:01Vet. Masch.68
265Giovannini SabrinaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:34:09Vet.Femm.25
266Boulahfa FatnaFLibero1:34:11Ass. Femm.24