GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-12-16_Half_Marathon_Grecia_Salentina.xlsx Download


pospettatletamfcatpos catteamtime
18CALIANDRO FRANCESCOMSM3511 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:13:33
21PEZZUTO ROCCO ANGELOMSM11 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE01:14:38
37PAZIENZA ARCANGELOMSM5011 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS01:15:55
42TUNDO GIANLUCAMSM22 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:16:14
53LEGGIO DANIELEMSM33 A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:16:21
610BARBETTA FABIOMSM44 LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:17:27
74CAPASA EMANUELEMSM55 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:19:28
811IMPERIALE ANTONIOMSM4011 SARACENATLETICA01:19:32
96DE SALVO GIANLUCAMSM4022 LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:19:46
10631GERARDI MARCOMSM66 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:20:34
11742POTI' RAFFAELEMSM3522 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.01:20:50
1212CIANCI EMANUELEMSM3533 OTRANTO 80001:20:53
139DELL'ASSUNTA SAMUELEMSM4033 A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:21:10
14593PELLEGRINO MAURIZIOMSM4511 A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:21:35
15268GIANFREDA ROBERTOMSM3544 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:21:37
16783CASARANO MICHELEMSM4522 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:21:41
17208APOLLONIO ALESSANDROMSM4533 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:21:43
18139ESPOSITO GIORGIOMSM4544 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE01:21:47
19486ROSATO SIMONEMSM4555 A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:21:52
20666CONTE ALFREDOMSM5022 SALENTO IS RUNNING01:22:02
21445SERGI COSIMOMSM4044 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:22:04
22368NUZZO LUIGIMSM4566 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:22:33
23395MEGA MAURO ANTONIOMSM4055 SARACENATLETICA01:22:40
24657PETRACCA ROSARIOMSM3555 PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:22:47
25337SCARZIA SALVATOREMSM77 RUNCARD01:22:52
2667GUGLIELMI NICOLO'MSM5033 ATLETICA MONOPOLI01:23:09
27205SECLI' STEFANOMSM4577 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:23:42
28279REALE ANDREAMSM3566 NOVA SIRI MARATHON01:24:06
29732GREGORIADIS MARCOMSM3577 GPDM LECCE01:24:09
30575LEGGIO UMBERTOMSM88 A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:24:10
31257CORIGLIANO ANTONIOMSM4066 PODISTICA SALICESE01:24:21
32447MARGARITO ANTONIOMSM5044 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:24:35
33291VITULANO MATTEOMSM4077 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.01:24:54
34518GRECO MASSIMILIANOMSM4088 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:25:03
35636GAETANI DANIELEMSM99 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:25:12
36587URSO RUGGEROMSM4588 A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:25:14
37420SCARAFILE ANGELO PIEROMSM4099 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:25:17
3814SCATIGNA STEFANIAFSF4011 SALENTO IS RUNNING01:25:21
395BERGAMO CRYSTIANMSM401010 LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:25:24
40293CHIANURA BARTOLOMEOMSM401111 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01:25:42
4127CHIRIATTI ANTONIOMSM5055 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:25:47
42499COMMENDATORE SANDROMSM3588 A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:25:52
43359ARCADI ANTONIOMSM1010 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:26:36
44633MACRI` DANIELEMSM3599 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:26:56
45745LEO FLAVIOMSM401212 NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO01:27:01
46688LUCIA SIMONEMSM4599 GPDM LECCE01:27:07
47330MARSELLA PAOLOMSM1111 RUNCARD01:27:10
48150BELLO MARIOMSM401313 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:27:16
49223DURANTE GIORGIOMSM451010 A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:27:22
50566CAMPA GIANLUCAMSM451111 A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:27:23
5147DONATEO LUIGIMSM5066 A.S.D MFR BRINDISI01:27:35
52132VERGINE COSIMOMSM401414 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:27:39
53288D'ARIA LUIGIMSM401515 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO01:27:56
54477SPEDICATO DAVIDEMSM351010 A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:27:58
55464MASSARO ANDREAMSM351111 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:28:05
56106RUSSO DANIELEMSM1212 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:28:06
57253STINCONE PIERINOMSM4512ASD N.E.S.T.01:28:07
58474DELLA ROCCAMSM507A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:28:14
59287TARANTINO GIUSEPPEMSM4016PODISTI CORDENONS01:28:22
60522CIARDO SANTOMSM4513A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE01:28:31
61467NEGRO MAURO ANTONIOMSM508G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:28:34
6291EPIFANI GIROLAMOMSM551GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:28:40
6313BERNARDO PAOLAFSF351ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:28:44
64669SCATIGNA LUCAMSM4017SALENTO IS RUNNING01:28:46
65585QUARTA GIANLUCAMSM4514A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:28:49
66258DE VENTURA GIUSEPPEMSM4515TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.01:28:51
67557CHIRI LORENZOMSM509A. POL. DIL. AMICI01:28:53
68444NEGRO ALESSANDROMSM4516ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:28:53
69256MACI FRANCESCOMSM13PODISTICA SALICESE01:29:00
70228FILONI GIAMPIEROMSM5010A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:29:02
71469PANICO LUCIANOMSM4517G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:29:02
7274MASTRANGELOMSM3512A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD -01:29:05
73269PEZZUTO ANTONIOMSM5011A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:29:05
74727ROSELLI FRANZIMSM4518GPDM LECCE01:29:23
75471CANDIDO ANTONIOMSM4018A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:29:23
76290BASTA ANDREAMSM4019ATLETICA PALAZZO01:29:24
77665COLAPIETRO VITO ANTONIOMSM5012SALENTO IS RUNNING01:29:29
78573GIGANTE CESAREMSM5013A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:29:34
7976VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOMSM5014GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01:29:41
80179LONGO DARIOMSM4020A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:29:51
81441FERSINI CLAUDIOMSM4519ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:29:57
8215MELE FRANCESCAFSF352CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:30:00
83753DE PASCALIS FRANCESCOMSM3513LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:30:02
84569D'AVERSA DAMIANOMSM601A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:30:10
85664CARRACCHIA GIAMPIEROMSM602SALENTO IS RUNNING01:30:13
86685FAZZI VALENTINOMSM4021GPDM LECCE01:30:17
87784GALATI FRANCESCOMSM4022A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:30:22
88562RENNA FABIOMSM14A. POL. DIL. AMICI01:30:46
89367NAPOLI CRISTIANMSM3514CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:30:53
90372MARIANO IVANOEMSM4520CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:31:15
91117SUMMA SANDROMSM4521OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:31:21
92295SPAGNULO DONATELLOMSM4023A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01:31:22
93548UGOLINI LUIGINOMSM5015A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:31:25
9417GRECO PAMELAFSF451SARACENATLETICA01:31:28
95376TAMARINDO MAUROMSM3515CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:31:33
96768MARRA ALESSANDROMSM3516LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:31:36
97604MACCHIA FABIOMSM552A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:31:37
98206SPAGNA MICHELEMSM5016ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:31:38
99671SPEDICATO AURELIOMSM5017SALENTO IS RUNNING01:31:40
10051PALMA ANTONIOMSM4522S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.01:31:41
101767TURCO LUCAMSM4024LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:31:42
102592NATALI ALESSIOMSM4025A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:31:47
103236SENA FRANCESCOMSM15A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:31:55
104423DE LUCA TONIOMSM16S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:31:56
105415BATTAGLINI ALESSANDROMSM5018S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:31:59
106386DE MATTEIS FABIOMSM5019CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:32:04
107138QUARTA MASSIMOMSM4523S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:32:05
108530ROLLO FERNANDOMSM553PODISTICA COPERTINO01:32:07
109440ESPOSITO MARCELLOMSM4524ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:32:10
110294SANTORO GIOVANNI CIROMSM3517A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01:32:12
111574GIURGOLA ENRICOMSM17A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:32:15
112391CASTO GIOVANNIMSM5020SARACENATLETICA01:32:19
113725GRAVILI GAETANOMSM4525GPDM LECCE01:32:19
114735MELISSANO PIERGIUSEPPEMSM18GPDM LECCE01:32:20
115736GIOSA DARIOMSM4526GPDM LECCE01:32:20
116488LORENZO PIER LUIGIMSM554A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:32:28
117136LIGORIO PIETROMSM4026G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:32:37
118373ROMANO STEFANOMSM4027CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:32:39
11950VERGARI ALESSANDROMSM19RUNCARD01:32:44
120722PETRACHI CARLOMSM4028GPDM LECCE01:32:46
121619SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINEMSM3518A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:32:47
122643SANTO LUCIOMSM555OTRANTO 80001:32:48
123639GALATI ANTONIOMSM4527OTRANTO 80001:32:48
124713PRISCO MARCOMSM3519GPDM LECCE01:32:52
125197ROSATO ANTONIOMSM4029PODISTICA COPERTINO01:32:57
126670SCATIGNA SALVATOREMSM4528SALENTO IS RUNNING01:32:58
127568CORONEO ROBERTOMSM4529A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:33:05
128737TRAMACERE ANTONIOMSM5021GPDM LECCE01:33:08
129697SCIURTI FRANCESCOMSM4030GPDM LECCE01:33:17
130775MENGOLI ROSARIOMSM4530GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM01:33:29
131397D'ANNA DOMENICOMSM4531SARACENATLETICA01:33:29
132637GERARDI LUIGIMSM603AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:33:31
133712MAURO DONATELLOMSM4532GPDM LECCE01:33:34
134605D'ALESSANDRO DAVIDEMSM20A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:33:38
135659DONNO FABRIZIOMSM21PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:33:40
136466NEGRO ARCANGELOMSM3520G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:33:40
137616RENNI COSIMOMSM556A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:33:43
138451STEFANO ELISEOMSM4031A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:33:43
139398DONNO LUCAMSM22SARACENATLETICA01:33:49
140246MARGIOTTA CASALUCIMSM4533A.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA01:33:49
141555CARDINALE GIANMARCOMSM23POLISPORTIVA BPP01:33:50
142570DISTANTE MARIA GRAZIAFSF452A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:33:56
143419PALADINI ANTONIOMSM5022S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:34:02
14436PRETE MAUROMSM4534ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:34:06
145231MATTEI ARMANDOMSM3521A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:34:07
146785LEONE GIOVANNIMSM4032A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:34:09
147292PEDONE ALESSANDROMSM4033PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM01:34:09
148307MARINELLI COSIMOMSM4535POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA01:34:13
149465MERAGLIA ALESSANDROMSM3522G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:34:18
150218GIGANTE GIANCARLOMSM4536A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:34:18
15124ALONSO FEITO JOSEMSM5023ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:34:21
152572GARRISI STEFANOMSM24A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:34:24
153165GIANFREDA MASSIMOMSM4034A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:34:25
15432DONNO VALERIOMSM5024ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:34:31
155578MANCARELLA LUCIANOMSM4537A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:34:31
156271URSO ALFREDOMSM3523A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:34:38
157384CONTALDO RAFFAELEMSM557CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:34:42
158676D'ELIA FRANCESCOMSM5025GPDM LECCE01:34:44
159501CONTE ANDREAMSM3524ATLETICA SURBO01:34:44
160601SORRENTO MARCELLOMSM604A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:34:44
161741CARETTO SALVATOREMSM605TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.01:34:46
162305CASSANO ANTONIOMSM25POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA01:34:47
163580MARROCCO GIOVANNIMSM26A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:34:52
164242GAROFALO LUIGIMSM4538SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE01:34:52
165531MUSCELLA GIANNIMSM4539PODISTICA COPERTINO01:34:53
166184APRILE ARMANDOMSM5026ATLETICA SURBO01:34:56
167586SIRENA GIANCARLOMSM4035A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:34:56
168778DONNO GIUSEPPEMSM4540A.S.D. CURSORES01:35:03
169513SERIO ORONZOMSM4036ATLETICA SURBO01:35:04
170221LEZZI LUIGIMSM5027A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:35:19
171167CENTONZE LUIGIMSM4541A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:35:21
172626AMATO DONATOMSM558AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:35:23
173338CANNALIRE DANIELEMSM4037RUNCARD01:35:30
174635ZAMINGA ALESSANDROMSM606AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:35:32
175726SPARAPANO MASSIMOMSM559GPDM LECCE01:35:42
176703PARENTERA DAVIDEMSM4038GPDM LECCE01:35:48
177230LECCE ANTONIOMSM4039A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:35:50
178308ACQUAVIVA SILVIAFSF402MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.01:35:50
179521FEDELE ARTUROMSM5510ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:35:57
180556CARRAPA ANTONIOMSM4542A. POL. DIL. AMICI01:36:00
181343PALLOTTA CARMINEMSM4543RUNCARD01:36:05
182776BALDASSARRE GIOVANNIMSM4040A.S.D. CURSORES01:36:08
183721PULITO PIETROMSM5511GPDM LECCE01:36:10
184171GIANCANE GIUSEPPEMSM5028A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:36:14
185617RIZZELLO ANTONIOMSM5029A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:36:15
186390BACCA DONATOMSM651SARACENATLETICA01:36:19
187730TAURINO PAOLOMSM4544GPDM LECCE01:36:23
188303SINISI GABRIELEMSM27RUNNERS GINOSA01:36:36
189109BUFFO ORLANDOMSM5030A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:36:39
190634NOCCO GIANLUCAMSM4545AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:36:44
191237MARZO ACHILLEMSM4041AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:36:45
192672STAIANI EMANUELE SERGIOMSM5031SALENTO IS RUNNING01:36:50
193561PREITE DONATOMSM5032A. POL. DIL. AMICI01:36:52
194452BAGNO ENZOMSM4546A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:36:52
195454FERRARESE LORENZOMSM5033A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:36:55
196498QUARTA ANTONIOMSM4547A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:36:56
19741TREGLIA IVANMSM4548ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:36:57
198448MARTELLA BIAGIOMSM5034ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:36:57
199166DE PAOLIS PAOLOMSM5035A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:37:00
200326ELIA LEONARDOMSM5036RUNCARD01:37:01
201316DEL SORDO GIUSEPPEMSM5037RUNCARD01:37:05
202389CONGEDO ALESSANDRAFSF403CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:37:07
203667MAGLI VITOMSM652SALENTO IS RUNNING01:37:08
204191MUSARO' DIEGOMSM3525ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:37:10
205381RAFFAELE GIANLUCAMSM4042CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:37:11
206357PALUMBO GIUSEPPEMSM4549CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:37:13
20718LEGITTIMO BARBARAFSF404CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:37:15
20871LANDRISCINA TERESAFSF453A.S. TRANI MARATHON01:37:19
209140VENECE ROCCOMSM5038ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE01:37:23
210600ROTONDO CESAREMSM3526A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:37:23
21135MONACO SALVATOREMSM5039ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:37:24
212536BARNABA ANDREAMSM4550A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:37:31
213302LOCRITANI LUIGIMSM4043G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01:37:35
214396COLAZZO DONATO GRAZIOMSM5512SARACENATLETICA01:37:41
215114ELIA LORENZOMSM5513ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:37:46
216182RUSSO ALFREDOMSM607A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:37:47
217211BECCARISI GIUSEPPEMSM5514A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:37:49
21830DE GAETANIS MICHELEMSM4044ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:37:51
21955DALENA DOMENICOMSM5040A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:37:56
220618ROSANO GIANLUIGIMSM5515A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:37:58
221190CAIRO CARMELOMSM5041ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:37:59
222719PAPADIA GIUSEPPEMSM4551GPDM LECCE01:38:02
223248CORCIULO MARIOMSM28A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI01:38:11
224675STEA GABRIELLAFSF551A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI01:38:11
225176DE GIORGI MAURIZIOMSM3527A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:38:14
226107MAGRI MARCOMSM5042A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:38:22
227103GUARINI GIOVANNIMSM4552A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:38:23
228435CALZOLARO SALVATOREMSM4045GR. POD. A 13 ALBA01:38:26
229723PRETE PIEROMSM5043GPDM LECCE01:38:27
230449CUCINELLI ANTONIOMSM3528ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:38:28
231102ZOCCO GIANFRANCOMSM608A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:38:28
232378RIZZO STEFANOMSM4046CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:38:29
233428CAPOZZA MASSIMILIANOMSM4047C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:38:38
234418FORCIGNANO MASSIMOMSM4553S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:38:42
235538CHIRIVI SABATINOMSM4554A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:38:42
236377STEFANIZZI ANTONELLOMSM5516CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:38:45
237358STEFANELLI GRAZIANOMSM4048CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:38:45
238606D'ALESSANDRO VITTORIOMSM4049A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:38:48
239613MUSIO FRANCESCOMSM4555A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:38:48
240198CARICHINO FRANCESCOMSM5517ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:38:52
241544NUZZACI SALVATOREMSM5518A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:38:55
242104MAGRI DOMENICOMSM4556A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:39:02
243243LUZIO DANIELEMSM3529SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE01:39:08
244407MAGGIULLI ANTONIOMSM5044SARACENATLETICA01:39:14
24566AMMIRATO CINZIAFSF454ATLETICA MONOPOLI01:39:16
246740GNONI PASQUALEMSM4050ASD N.E.S.T.01:39:21
247339PAGLIARO SIMONEMSM3530RUNCARD01:39:33
248679CESARI DONATELLOMSM4051GPDM LECCE01:39:35
249653MEGA PIERPAOLOMSM3531PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:39:37
250363MAGGIO SALVATOREMSM5045CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:39:38
251489PEZZUTO PASQUALEMSM4557A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:39:39
25246D'ERRICO NICOLAMSM4558RUNCARD01:39:41
253118DE PERTO SALVATOREMSM5046PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:39:43
254111BUCCOLIERI GIUSEPPEMSM4052ASD APULIATHLETICA01:39:44
255495PUSCIO GIOVANNIMSM5047A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:39:47
256438POTENZA OSVALDOMSM5519GR. POD. A 13 ALBA01:39:48
257115LERNA ANTONIOMSM5048ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:39:49
258598CAVALERA EMILIOMSM653A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:39:51
259668SCATIGNA ALESSANDRAFSF455SALENTO IS RUNNING01:39:51
260450CIRCHETTA ANDREAMSM4053ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE01:39:52
261285DI BENEDETTO CECILIAFSF405FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI01:39:54
262576LETTERE DAVIDEMSM4559A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:39:59
263552GRASSO LUIGIMSM5049POLISPORTIVA BPP01:40:01
264603SCORZA STEFANOMSM5050A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:40:03
265478SPORTELLA ORONZOMSM4560A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:40:06
266687LAZZARI SILVESTROMSM5520GPDM LECCE01:40:06
267426CATALDO MARCOMSM4054A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA01:40:12
268475LAZOI MICHELEMSM29A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:40:13
269159MITA ANDREAMSM3532G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:40:17
270192SPAGNOLO FERNANDOMSM5051ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:40:17
27165MACCHIA GIUSEPPEMSM5521G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI01:40:19
272240SICILIANO STEFANOMSM4055PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:40:19
273597PASCALI SONIAFSF501A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:40:19
274472BUONFRATE MATTEOMSM3533A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:40:20
275480GRECO GIOVANNIMSM5522A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:40:27
276516EPIFANI MICHELEMSM4056ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:40:27
27798MARRAZZO VINCENZOMSM4561ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:40:27
27862TOTARO DONATOMSM5523A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:40:32
279717BELLO CARLOMSM609GPDM LECCE01:40:33
280533DE PAOLIS MARIOMSM5524PODISTICA COPERTINO01:40:37
281247CASOLE GIOVANNIMSM5052A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI01:40:38
282369PALUMBO DANIELEMSM4057CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:40:52
283145STEFANO LUCAMSM5525A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA01:41:09
284168CENTONZE MAURIZIOMSM5526A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:41:11
285299SCARATI MICHELEMSM5527NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01:41:12
286108APRUZZI ANGELOMSM4562A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:41:24
28768VINCIGUERRA ANGELAFSF456ATLETICA MONOPOLI01:41:25
288379CARCAGNI' MAUROMSM4563CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:41:36
289710SPEDICATO GIUSEPPEMSM5053GPDM LECCE01:41:40
290788NUZZO UMBERTOMSM3534A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:41:43
291690MIGLIETTA MARCELLOMSM4058GPDM LECCE01:41:44
292588ZILLI STEFANIAFSF457A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:41:44
293178INDINO FERNANDOMSM5054A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:41:50
294180PANICO SERGIOMSM4564A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:41:50
295254PAPA GIUSEPPEMSM30ASD N.E.S.T.01:41:50
296468PANICO BIAGIOMSM5055G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:41:57
297344CAVALIERI SALVATOREMSM5528RUNCARD01:42:02
298265ZOLLINO MARCELLOMSM5056ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:42:05
299577MANCARELLA GIANNIMSM4059A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:42:07
300227LUBELLI FRANCESCAFSF406A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:42:10
30169GRECO PIERANGELOMSM4565A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01:42:10
30282PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPEMSM4566ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:42:11
303761NATALE ANTONIOMSM5529LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:42:13
30473BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANOMSM5057A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD -01:42:16
305463FRISULLO ROBERTAFSF353G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:42:17
306641PICONESE GIUSEPPEMSM4567OTRANTO 80001:42:17
307329LECCI LUCAMSM3535RUNCARD01:42:23
308698SILLAVI GIUSEPPEMSM6010GPDM LECCE01:42:27
309336GIURI GAETANOMSM4060RUNCARD01:42:37
31094ANGELINI ARCANGELOMSM4568ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:42:37
311547TONDI MARIA LUCIAFSF354A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:42:39
312540GORGONI LUIGIMSM5058A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:42:40
31354PETRUZZELLIS LEONARDOMSM5530AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:42:41
314352CAMPI SERGIOMSM5531A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA01:42:42
31531DE PAOLA GIOVANNIMSM3536ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:42:45
31670DI PALMA RICCARDOMSM4061A.S. TRANI MARATHON01:42:48
317763PUTIGNANI ALESSIOMSM4062LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:42:50
31819PETRANCA NICOLAMSM5532ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:42:54
31920SICILIANO SALVATOREMSM4569ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:42:54
320152BAUTISTA MORALESMSM3537ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE01:42:54
321270RIZZO DONATELLAFSF407A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:42:56
322437POTENZA FRANCESCOMSM5059GR. POD. A 13 ALBA01:43:00
32381CORSA ANGELOMSM5060ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:43:02
324169CAPONE DANIELEMSM6011A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:43:08
325492DE VITIS CRISTIANOMSM31A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:43:16
326177DE GIORGI SALVATOREMSM6012A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:43:20
327519PINNA ALESSANDROMSM3538ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:43:23
328760MONTINARO ROCCOMSM6013LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:43:25
329217DE IACO ANTONIOMSM4570A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:43:26
330264ROMANELLO ISAIAMSM4063ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:43:27
331400CORCIULO MARIA SABRINAFSF408SARACENATLETICA01:43:32
332394VANTAGGIATO GIUSEPPEMSM5533SARACENATLETICA01:43:32
333403PERRONE VITOMSM6014SARACENATLETICA01:43:33
334393MODONI MICHELEMSM4571SARACENATLETICA01:43:33
335399BORGIA ANTONIOMSM5061SARACENATLETICA01:43:33
336402PERRONE ROBERTOMSM5062SARACENATLETICA01:43:33
337764RENNA DANIELEMSM32LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:43:35
33829CRISPINO MAURIZIOMSM4064ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:43:42
339297D'APRILE PIETROMSM33ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P.01:43:44
340174CENTONZE STEFANOMSM4572A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:43:44
341709MAZZEI EMANUELEMSM4573GPDM LECCE01:43:52
342203MICCOLI ANTONIOMSM6015ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:43:54
343482SPEDICATO LUIGINAFSF409A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:43:56
344645DE GABRIELE LUCIOMSM5063OTRANTO 80001:43:56
345692PALUMBO GAETANOMSM4574GPDM LECCE01:43:56
346485FALSANITO MASSIMILIANOMSM5064A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:43:56
347699STEFANIZZI MAUROMSM4575GPDM LECCE01:43:58
348493CUCURACHI ANGELOMSM4576A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:43:58
349151LABRIOLA SALVATOREMSM654PODISTICA TREPUZZI01:43:59
35080CATALANO COSIMOMSM5534ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:44:01
351142PELLICO ANTONELLAFSF458A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA01:44:01
352543MAZZEO ANTONIOMSM3539A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:44:02
353431MARTINA ANDREAMSM4065C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:44:03
35499PIGNATELLI CARLOMSM5065ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:44:03
355649GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGIMSM5535OTRANTO 80001:44:04
356694RAGGIO ANTONIOMSM701GPDM LECCE01:44:11
357301TRIA VINCENZOMSM5536NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01:44:13
358632GERARDI ROCCOMSM6016AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:44:14
359332CONTESTABILE ANGELOMSM4577RUNCARD01:44:18
360189SASSO ANDREAMSM3540ATLETICA SURBO01:44:21
361196TARANTINO ELIO MARIAMSM4066PODISTICA COPERTINO01:44:21
362640GALATI DARIOMSM4578OTRANTO 80001:44:22
363711STANGA ROBERTOMSM702GPDM LECCE01:44:23
364708FAGGIANO SALVATOREMSM4067GPDM LECCE01:44:26
365255LAGANA' GREGORIOMSM5066ASD N.E.S.T.01:44:30
366496DE VITIS CESAREMSM5537A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:44:32
36716GRASSO SARAFSF1A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA01:44:33
368149CAROFIGLIO FRANCESCOMSM5538ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:44:33
369311RIA ANTONIOMSM3541RUNCARD01:44:37
370705GARGIULO MARIAFSF552GPDM LECCE01:44:42
371738MORRONE ANDREAMSM4579ASD N.E.S.T.01:44:42
372331CERMINARA GIUSEPPEMSM4068RUNCARD01:44:44
373362GUGLIELMINO PIETROMSM6017CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:44:55
374310DE PASCALIS BRUNOMSM5539ASD DICORSALENTO01:44:59
375327MAZZOTTA FABRIZIOMSM4580RUNCARD01:45:04
376514SCALINCI CRISTIANMSM34ATLETICA SURBO01:45:18
377276ANTONACI SIMONAFSF4010CITTA' DI OPERA01:45:39
37892LECCESE GIUSEPPEMSM3542GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:45:43
37964FARFALLA MASSIMOMSM5067ATLETICA PRO CANOSA01:45:43
380280CILLI LUISAFSF502A.S.D. FILIPPIDE01:45:44
381584PICCINNO LUIGIMSM655A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:45:45
382160NEGRO MARCELLOMSM5068G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:45:48
383507MONTE LUIGIMSM656ATLETICA SURBO01:45:49
384502PECICCIA GIUSEPPEMSM6018ATLETICA SURBO01:45:49
385304LOBARCO PASQUALEMSM4581BODY ANGEL01:45:50
38663D'AMBRA ROSANNAFSF459ATLETICA PRO CANOSA01:45:51
387744AGRIMI FRANCESCOMSM5540TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.01:45:54
388408MONSELLATO LUIGIMSM6019SARACENATLETICA01:45:55
389701NEGRO SILVANOMSM4582GPDM LECCE01:45:55
390392FERSINI ANTONIOMSM4583SARACENATLETICA01:46:00
391281FAIETA ANTONIETTAFSF4510A.S.D. FILIPPIDE01:46:09
392706PETRACHI IVANOMSM4584GPDM LECCE01:46:16
393187PAREO CLAUDIOMSM4585ATLETICA SURBO01:46:33
39493LECCESE LORENZOMSM657GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:46:34
395222MONTINARO MASSIMOMSM5069A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:46:42
396551FANCIULLO DONATOMSM5541POLISPORTIVA BPP01:46:43
397595MANNO FEDERICO OLINDOMSM4069A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:46:44
398434GIRARDI MARIOMSM4586C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:46:45
399105PREZIOSO PATRIZIAFSF503A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:46:50
400314TARANTINI FRANCESCOMSM3543RUNCARD01:46:55
401505ZACHEO FABRIZIOMSM5070ATLETICA SURBO01:46:55
402793SURANO MASSIMOMSM4587A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:46:59
40349CARDONE ORONZOMSM35ASD FUORISOGLIA01:47:00
404795CRUDO SERGIOMSM5542PODISTICA UNITI PER LO SPORT01:47:10
405374SIMONE FRANCESCOMSM4070CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:47:15
406361GALLA FABIOMSM4588CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:47:15
407541MARIANO GIUSEPPEMSM4589A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:47:18
408702MIGLIETTA CLAUDIOMSM5543GPDM LECCE01:47:19
409689MELONE GIUSEPPEMSM6020GPDM LECCE01:47:19
410212MANGIA ORLANDOMSM5071A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:47:21
411224MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIAFSF4511A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:47:23
412183PAPADIA SERGIOMSM4071ATLETICA SURBO01:47:24
413715GERMINAL GIANLUCAMSM4072GPDM LECCE01:47:25
414791RIZZELLI GIOVANNIMSM5072A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:47:28
415786MAGURANO DOMENICOMSM4590A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:47:28
416774MUCI GABRIELEMSM4073ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:47:30
417546SERAFINI ANTONIOMSM5073A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:47:31
418506RIZZO GIUSEPPEMSM5074ATLETICA SURBO01:47:34
419504QUARTA GIANLUCAMSM4074ATLETICA SURBO01:47:34
420523DELLATORRE FABRIZIOMSM4075A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE01:47:41
421173MAZZEI LUIGIMSM3544A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:47:46
422123LOCOROTONDOMSM5075PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:47:49
423526PETRUZZI ANTONIOMSM4076A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE01:47:52
424728QUARTA GIAN PIEROMSM4591GPDM LECCE01:47:53
425355PERROTTA ANTONIAFSF504A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA01:48:02
426238SALVATORE DANILOMSM3545PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:48:05
427615PERDICCHIA MARCELLOMSM4592A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:48:05
428610MARGARI WALTERMSM4593A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:48:05
429596MICELLA BARBARAFSF4011A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:48:10
430162BELLIGGIANO GIANLUCAMSM4594A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:48:11
431412QUARTA PIETROMSM4595S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:48:13
432411MELLO MIRIAMFSF4012S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:48:13
433417DE LUCA MAURIZIOMSM4596S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:48:13
434782ALEMANNO ANNA RITAFSF4013A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:48:14
435144SIMONINI ANDREAMSM3546A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA01:48:22
436133CERASINO COSIMOMSM5544ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS01:48:28
437678CAMASSA ALESSANDRAFSF601GPDM LECCE01:48:28
438360COSTANTINI LEONARDOMSM3547CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:48:30
439324CAIULO DIONIGIOMSM4077RUNCARD01:48:32
440263RE GABRIELEMSM3548ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:48:34
441354GALATI STEFANOMSM3549A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA01:48:34
442215CAMPA FRANCESCOMSM4078A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:48:34
443341ROMANO MASSIMOMSM5076RUNCARD01:48:38
444777COLUCCIA MAUROMSM4597A.S.D. CURSORES01:48:40
445476SPEDICATO ANTONIETTAFSF2A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:48:42
446483TAURINO ANTONELLOMSM5077A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:48:43
447461D'AMICO ROCCO ANTONIOMSM5545G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:48:45
448116SCATIGNA COSIMOMSM6021ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:48:46
449545PANICO GIUSEPPEMSM5078A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:48:49
450199CARLINO CLAUDIOMSM6022ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:48:49
451170CAPONE VITO GIUSEPPEMSM6023A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:48:49
452101BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIOMSM5546A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:48:54
453583PETRELLI ANNAMARIAFSF505A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:49:00
454677BOYD JULIA BRENDAFSF506GPDM LECCE01:49:02
455564CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENAFSF4014A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:49:03
456630DE LUCA MASSIMILIANOMSM4598AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:49:07
457752CASTRIGNANO' PANTALEOMSM658LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:49:09
458682D'AMICO DANIELEMSM36GPDM LECCE01:49:13
459250STABILE DANIELEMSM4079GPDM LECCE01:49:14
460232ALVINO ELEONORAFSF355A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:49:14
461602NOTARO PIERLUIGIMSM4080A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:49:16
462375VERGARO GIOVANNIMSM5079CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:49:19
46359MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPEMSM6024A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:49:22
464200COSTANTINI IMMACOLATAFSF4015ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:49:29
465456PIZZOLO LUIGI ANTONIOMSM4599A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:49:40
46656DE LUCA PASQUALEMSM6025A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:49:41
467421VENTILATO GIUSEPPEMSM5080S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:49:45
46833GIANNACHI PIER LUIGIMSM45100ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:49:51
469353EPIFANI MARCELLOMSM5547A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA01:49:53
470201ESCELSIOR GIUSEPPEMSM45101ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:50:03
471534GIANGRECO ANDREAMSM37ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:50:03
472207STIFANI NICOMSM38ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:50:04
473320BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPEMSM5081RUNCARD01:50:09
474681COLAZZO PIETROMSM5082GPDM LECCE01:50:18
475235NATALI FRANCESCOMSM4081A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:50:26
476128ROSSI CARMELOMSM5548PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:50:27
477453D'ARGENTO LUCAMSM45102A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:50:27
478629COTARDO PAOLOMSM5083AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:50:31
479112MARRA ALESSANDROMSM45103ASD APULIATHLETICA01:50:37
480581MARTINA ROBERTAFSF507A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:50:37
481528CATALDI FABIOMSM5084A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE01:50:39
482695RUBERTI ALESSANDROMSM5085GPDM LECCE01:50:40
483792RIZZELLO TIZIANAFSF3A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:50:44
484135DONADEO FERRUCCIOMSM3550G.P. ENDAS CESENA01:50:44
485277GUIDO FABIOMSM3551A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO01:50:44
486272PECCARISI ANTONIOMSM45104A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:50:45
487729D'ORIA ROBERTOMSM6026GPDM LECCE01:50:48
488684FAGGIANO MARIAFSF553GPDM LECCE01:50:49
489662BOLOGNINO MASSIMOMSM5086PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:51:03
490317ACCOTO MARCOMSM4082RUNCARD01:51:06
49153MARTIELLI ANTONIOMSM6027AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:51:09
492757LONGO LAURAFSF4016LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:51:10
493430DE MARCO STEFANIAFSF4017C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:51:10
494628COLAZZO ALESSANDROMSM45105AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:51:16
49521CONOCI ROCCOMSM5549ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:51:20
496213MANNI ANTONIOMSM659A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:51:20
497750BOVINO MARINAFSF4LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:51:21
498130TAFURO COSIMOMSM45106PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:51:41
499113POLITI EUFEMIAFSF4018ASD APULIATHLETICA01:51:46
500754DE SANTIS ALESSANDROMSM39LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:51:47
501455INGROSSO ROGERMSM45107A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:51:47
502539COCOLA ANNAFSF4512A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM01:51:52
503129SPAGNOLO ROBERTOMSM3552PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:51:53
504554GIANFREDA GIORGIOMSM6028POLISPORTIVA BPP01:52:04
505429BRUNO MARIA ROSARIAFSF4019C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:52:06
506388TUNDO MICHELEMSM45108CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:52:09
507262RE FERNANDOMSM4083ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:52:42
508716MIGLIETTA ANTONIOMSM5087GPDM LECCE01:52:46
509186MONTICELLI CUGGIO'MSM5088ATLETICA SURBO01:52:46
510185ERROI THOMASMSM5089ATLETICA SURBO01:52:46
51189CAROLI GIOVANNIMSM6029GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:52:50
512432PENNETTA AUGUSTOMSM6030C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:52:55
513720POTERA SERGIOMSM5090GPDM LECCE01:52:58
514436MAGLIE PASQUALEMSM3553GR. POD. A 13 ALBA01:53:05
515627COLACI MASSIMOMSM45109AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE'01:53:15
516614PALMA SALVATOREMSM5091A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:53:17
517525PASTORE PIERAFSF5A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE01:53:19
518524MARUCCIA FIORENZOMSM40A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE01:53:19
519325FERRANTE MARCOMSM41RUNCARD01:53:19
520765RUSSO GIUSEPPEMSM5550LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:53:22
521163CANUTI ANTONIOMSM6031A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:53:25
522282IANIERI MARCELLOMSM5551A.S.D. FILIPPIDE01:53:28
523553MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICAFSF508POLISPORTIVA BPP01:53:34
524346NOCCO MAURIZIOMSM4084RUNCARD01:53:36
525120ELIA CARLOMSM45110PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:53:41
526278BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPEMSM5092NOVA SIRI MARATHON01:53:48
527410LONGO FILIPPOMSM4085S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:53:48
528770TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNAFSF4020LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:53:50
529704VIGNERI MARCOMSM5093GPDM LECCE01:53:53
530622MACAGNINO ALBERTOMSM3554A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:53:55
531620TUCCIO MASSIMILIANOMSM45111A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:53:55
532459COSTANTINI MASSIMOMSM5094G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01:53:56
533680CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIOMSM5552GPDM LECCE01:53:59
534762PELLE' COSIMO DAMIANOMSM3555LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:54:01
535773MURRONE DAVIDEMSM3556LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:54:03
536322VIVA ALDOMSM6510RUNCARD01:54:07
537313SCIACQUA RAFFAELEMSM5095RUNCARD01:54:13
538591MARIANO MARIOMSM6032A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:54:18
539599DELLE ROSE STEFANOMSM45112A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:54:19
540220MANGIA ANDREAMSM3557A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:54:24
541261MY DONATO FERNANDOMSM6033ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:54:27
542119DITARANTO FABIOMSM45113PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:54:29
543565DONATEO VIVIANAFSF4021A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:54:29
544473CIURLIA ROBERTOMSM3558A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:54:30
545143PROVENZANO GIUSEPPEMSM5553A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA01:54:32
54683DI BELLO VITTORIOMSM4086ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:54:38
547340PERRONE FRANCESCOMSM3559RUNCARD01:54:42
548137MELLO PAOLOMSM4087S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:54:55
549225METRANGOLO SALVATOREMSM4088A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:55:04
55077PARISI GAETANOMSM5096BITONTO SPORTIVA01:55:14
551260MUCI CARMINE ANTONIOMSM5097ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:55:21
552406MONOSI ALESSANDROMSM4089SARACENATLETICA01:55:23
553309COLI` MASSIMILIANOMSM45114ASD DICORSALENTO01:55:23
554532GATTO GIORGIOMSM5554PODISTICA COPERTINO01:55:24
55561ROMANAZZI DOMENICOMSM5555A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:55:24
556527VENUTI ROSANNAFSF4513A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE01:55:25
55743ROSSINI BERNARDOMSM4090ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:55:29
558654URSO SERGIOMSM5556PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:55:30
559110BALDASSARRE ANTONIOMSM6511ASD APULIATHLETICA01:55:32
560194DE LORENZO GIUSEPPEMSM5098PODISTICA COPERTINO01:55:33
561401DE IACO LORETANAFSF509SARACENATLETICA01:55:33
562405TRANE DOMENICOMSM5557SARACENATLETICA01:55:33
56388ZATTINI ROMOLOMSM5099GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:55:37
56487DE PASQUALE MARCELLOMSM50100GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:55:37
565512MANCA ANTONIOMSM50101ATLETICA SURBO01:55:39
566226ISOLA DANIELEMSM5558A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:55:41
56786DE PASQUALE GIOVANNIMSM42GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:55:46
568334PADGETT EMERALDFSF6RUNCARD01:55:47
569766SANTESE CINZIAFSF5010LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:55:53
570661PULIMENO FRANCESCAFSF356PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:55:55
571425NORBERTI VITOMSM50102S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:56:11
572731RUSSO ANDREAMSM4091GPDM LECCE01:56:12
573371PIRONTI GIOVANNIMSM5559CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:56:16
574589ORLANDO ANNAFSF602A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:56:20
575621CORONESE MARTINOMSM5560A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:56:25
576446TORSELLO SALVATOREMSM6034ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01:56:33
57723WALSH FRANCESCOMSM4092ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:56:36
578769PASCALI GIANFRANCOMSM45115LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:56:37
579172MONTINARI PAOLOMSM45116A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:56:50
580188RIZZO TEODOSIOMSM45117ATLETICA SURBO01:56:56
581515STRUMMIELLO SANDRINOMSM50103ATLETICA SURBO01:56:56
582413RIZZO SIMONEMSM43S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:56:58
583181PETRACCA MARIOMSM50104A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:56:58
584700TANCORRA FRANCESCOMSM45118GPDM LECCE01:57:01
585582MONTINARO MASSIMOMSM6035A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:57:03
586743MORELLI GIUSEPPEMSM45119TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.01:57:06
587691NIELLI GIUSEPPEMSM5561GPDM LECCE01:57:10
588772NATALE LUIGIMSM5562LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:57:11
589409BIANCO RAFFAELLAFSF5011S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:57:32
590683D'ONOFRIO LUCAMSM4093GPDM LECCE01:57:39
591266CAPUTO ANTONELLAFSF4022A.S.D. CURSORES01:58:15
592490GIANNONE ANTONIOMSM5563A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:58:18
593608GRECO MASSIMOMSM45120A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:58:20
594714CALO' ANTONIOMSM703GPDM LECCE01:58:33
595296CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEMSM50105CLUB RUNNER 8701:58:45
596210LONGO ROCCOMSM704ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:58:46
597204PERRONE FERNANDO VITOMSM5564ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO01:58:59
598652MARTELLA CATERINAFSF7PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:59:02
599321VERDESCA MONICAFSF4023RUNCARD01:59:02
60045CUTRINI ANDREAMSM45121RUN RAN RUN ASD PADOVA01:59:03
601267CAPUTO SALVATOREMSM45122A.S.D. CURSORES01:59:15
60258RENNA FRANCESCOMSM6036LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:59:18
60360MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPEMSM5565A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:59:19
604749ABIS LUISELLA SANDRAFSF554LA MANDRA CALIMERA01:59:21
605481PELLEGRINO MARCELLOMSM50106A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:59:33
606350BORTONE MARCELLAFSF555A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA01:59:34
607433SPEDICATI ALBERTOMSM5566C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:59:36
608387DE PAOLIS ANTONIOMSM45123CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:59:39
609559DE MITRI CARMELOMSM6037A. POL. DIL. AMICI01:59:46
610650DE LUCA ROCCOMSM50107PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:59:48
611660PETRANCA STEFANOMSM4094PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:59:48
612529CORIGLIANO FERNANDOMSM45124PODISTICA COPERTINO01:59:48
613484ARNESANO DARIOMSM4095A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:59:49
614319ATTANASIO DONATOMSM6512RUNCARD01:59:52
615739QUARTA RAFFAELEMSM45125ASD N.E.S.T.01:59:52
616383VERGARO RENATOMSM50108CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:00:09
617611MARZANO GIOVANNIMSM45126A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO02:00:18
618283SACRINI MARCOMSM5567A.S.D. FILIPPIDE02:00:18
619364MARRA ROSAFSF5012CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:00:22
620161PELLEGRINO SALVATOREMSM6038G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO02:00:32
621491DE CARLO RAFFAELEMSM5568A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:00:36
622380MARGIOTTA MAURIZIOMSM5569CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:00:49
623202CASARANO UBALDOMSM6039ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO02:01:10
624365MARRA VALERIOMSM6513CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:01:19
625673COPPOLA PASCALMSM50109A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI02:01:19
626693QUARTA ANTONIOMSM4096GPDM LECCE02:01:24
627510GENTILE MARTINAFSF8ATLETICA SURBO02:01:28
628298CATUCCI ALESSIOMSM44NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA02:01:31
629134DEL PRETE ANTONIOMSM6514ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS02:01:36
630147MANCA COSIMOMSM6515C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'02:01:40
631315CASSANO OLEANAFSF9RUNCARD02:01:42
632124LUCERI PAOLOMSM50110PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:01:44
633342PARISI PIERLUIGIMSM50111RUNCARD02:02:30
634759MANIGLIO ANTONIAFSF556LA MANDRA CALIMERA02:02:31
635500MANCA SIMONETTAFSF4514A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:02:32
636646FOSCARINI GIAMPIEROMSM50112OTRANTO 80002:02:32
637780BROCCA ILENIAFSF4024A.S.D. CURSORES02:02:50
638427CATALDO VINCENZOMSM6516A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA02:03:03
639579MARENACI MARIA CRISTINAFSF4515A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:03:24
640571FALCO LUIGIMSM6040A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:03:29
641274FALCO MAUROMSM50113PODISTICA UNITI PER LO SPORT02:03:43
64252BASILE NICOLAMSM50114AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA02:03:43
64375BEATO ANTONIOMSM45127CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI02:03:44
644175D'AVERSA LUIGIMSM5570A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE02:03:51
645442FERSINI GABRIELLAFSF4516ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA02:03:56
646273PARROTTO VINCENZOMSM6517PODISTICA UNITI PER LO SPORT02:03:59
647771MAGGIORE ANNA GRAZIAFSF4517LA MANDRA CALIMERA02:04:00
648563VISCONTI MARIOMSM5571A. POL. DIL. AMICI02:04:13
649216CARRINO STEFANOMSM45A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM02:04:24
650156PASCA SONIAFSF4025G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO02:04:39
651457BELLUCCI VITTORIOMSM5572G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO02:04:39
652154D`AMICO DANIELEMSM45128G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO02:04:39
653612MICALETTO ANTONIOMSM45129A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO02:04:48
654537CARELLA ROBERTOMSM6041A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM02:04:54
655590LOMBARDI MAUROMSM5573A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:05:04
65657GIGANTE DONATOMSM6518A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02:05:21
657100ROSATO IGNAZIO GIUSEPPEMSM4097ATALAS SAN VITO DEI02:05:40
658781GIANFREDA GIOVANNIMSM6042A.S.D. CURSORES02:06:23
659416DAMONE ANGELOMSM50115S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI02:06:25
660121FEDELE ENRICOMSM4098PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:06:30
661245CASALUCE MIRIAMFSF5013A.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA02:07:09
662558DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIOMSM705A. POL. DIL. AMICI02:07:21
663542MASTROLIA MARCELLAFSF4026A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM02:07:38
664214RIZZO SANTOMSM45130A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM02:07:38
665497PALAZZO EMANUELEMSM6043A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:07:59
666286ANELLI ALESSANDRAFSF5014A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:08:31
667252MANCARELLA CATERINAFSF4518GPDM LECCE02:08:35
668707PREITE PIEROMSM5574GPDM LECCE02:08:39
669724CONTINO MARCOMSM3560GPDM LECCE02:09:21
67090COSMA ANTONIOMSM6044GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO02:09:48
671219IMBO' FRANCESCOMSM5575A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:09:59
672443GALATI ANTONIOMSM6045ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA02:10:00
673494LEZZI ANGELOMSM45131A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:10:52
674148D'ORIA ANGELOMSM751A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE02:11:08
675229GUIDO PAOLAFSF5015A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:11:26
676424SPADA ILARIAFSF4519S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI02:12:06
677146BRACCIALE MARIA STELLAFSF5016C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'02:12:07
678122LEONE GIUSEPPEMSM4099PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:12:07
679241BUTTIGLIERI DEBORAFSF357PODISTICA MAGLIESE02:12:17
680658CANDIDO PATRIZIAFSF4520PODISTICA MAGLIESE02:12:17
681131TARANTINI FABIOMSM50116PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:12:18
682655CASCIARO UMBERTOMSM5576PODISTICA MAGLIESE02:12:19
683370PICCINNO RICCARDOMSM6519CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:13:07
68472PETRUZZELLI CRISTINAFSF557A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02:14:00
685656DE PASCALIS STEFANIAFSF4027PODISTICA MAGLIESE02:14:25
686651GIANNETTA GIUSEPPEMSM50117PODISTICA MAGLIESE02:14:26
687487ANTONUCCI RODOLFOMSM6046A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:15:15
688594CATALDO CARMELAFSF603A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:15:28
689209GIURI AMEDEOMSM6520ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO02:17:15
690404RUSSO IGINOMSM752SARACENATLETICA02:17:36
69126CHIRI GIUSEPPE ANTONIOMSM6521ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO02:18:21
692164CARIGNANI VITOMSM753A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:20:28
693458CAVALLO LUCIAFSF5017G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO02:20:49
694233BONORA SARAFSF4028A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:21:30
695234STABILE OMARMSM40100A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:21:30
696259MARULLI FLAVIOMSM6047NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO02:22:55
697748VETRANO MARIA IVANAFSF558NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO02:22:55
698733BIANCO LUIGIMSM5577GPDM LECCE02:23:17
699746NATALIZIO CLAUDIOMSM5578NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO02:23:53
700333COHEN TRACYFSF358RUNCARD02:25:33
701356PALAMA' PATRIZIOMSM45132CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:26:21
702623PISCOPIELLO DARIOMSM6048A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO02:28:09
703625FASANO PAOLOMSM46A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO02:28:09
704549PANDELLI LOREDANAFSF5018A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM02:34:18
705385DE PASCALIS PIEROMSM50118CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:34:18
706509DE PASCALIS ANNA MARIAFSF604ATLETICA SURBO02:34:26
707508CARRISI ANTONIOMSM50119ATLETICA SURBO02:34:26
708511GUARASCIO SALVATOREMSM6049ATLETICA SURBO02:34:27