GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-12-08_Corsa_della_solidarieta_Prato.xlsx Download


PosCognome e nomeSocietàCatTempoPos Cat
1BRACHI ANDREAASD ENJOY I BRADIPIAM50' 32"1
2STEFANINI ALESSANDROASD ANTRACCOLIAM51' 14"2
3TREVE MATTIAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAM51' 21"3
4PARIGI MARCOGS IL FIORINOAM51' 38"4
5CAVIGLIOLI COSIMOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAM52' 27"5
6CABONI CRISTIANOATLETICA PRATOAM52' 33"6
7PELLEGRINOTTI DAVIDMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM52' 37"1
8MARINELLI GIUSEPPEATLETICA CALENZANOAM53' 12"7
9CALFAPIETRA GIANLUCAFORHANS TEAMAM53' 46"8
10DABIZZI ANDREAATLETICA SIGNAVM53' 55"2
11FERRARI VINCENZORUNCARDAM53' 59"9
12PASTORE ANDREAASD 29 MARTIRIAM54' 28"10
13MANNUCCI FABIOCAPRAIA E LIMITEAM54' 37"11
14CICCONE GIANFRANCOPODISTICA PRATESEAM54' 42"12
15VIVARELLI NICOLAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM55' 33"3
16KABETAJ VLADIMIRBANDA DEI MALANDRINIAM55' 43"13
17MENGONI ALESSIOAMICI DI MARIOAM55' 48"14
18GIANOTTI TIZIANAATLETICA CASTELLOVF55' 55"1
19DI PIERRO DAVIDEPRATO NORDAM56' 24"15
20ROSI ROBERTOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM56' 41"16
21GIUSTI DANIELEATLETICA VINCI VM56' 47"4
22ANTONGIOVANNI MATTEONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAM56' 50"17
23WANG XI UYONGRUNCARDAM57' 22"18
24BATI ALESSANDROATLETICA PRATOAM57' 36"19
25GIOVANNELLI MATTEOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAM57' 37"20
26MASSARELLI ROBERTONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAM57' 48"21
27ASSIRELLI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM57' 53"5
28……………………….………………………………AM57' 56"22
29GARZELLA RODOLFOEMPOLI TRIATHLONAM58' 10"23
30CREMASCO ANDREAPODISTICA VALDIPESAAM58' 35"24
31LUCHI NICOLAMISERICORDIA GRIGNANOVM58' 55"6
32MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIOATLETICA PRATOAM59' 01"25
33BESSI ROBERTOOBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM59' 02"26
34BALDI MASSIMILIANOMISERICORDIA GRIGNANOAM59' 09"27
35ZANIERI LEONARDOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM59' 15"28
36MANCINI FILIPPOAMICI DI MARIOAM59' 18"29
37IZZO MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA LA STANCAAM59' 23"30
38CIAMPI FRANCESCOIL PONTE SCANDICCIAM59' 29"31
39MARTINI ANDREAASD 29 MARTIRIAM59' 36"32
40DI BIASE DONATOASD 29 MARTIRIAM59' 37"33
41PIEROTTI MAURIZIORUNCARDAM59' 45"34
42PAPI LUCIANOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEVM59' 48"7
43GOSETTO RICCARDOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM59' 53"8
44BERTINI DAVIDASD 29 MARTIRIAM59' 59"35
45STEFANINI MORENOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM1h 00' 36"9
46BROCCOLI MATTEOC.S.I. PISTOIAAM1h 00' 41"36
47FUSCO ERICHMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 00' 46"37
48MEI ROBERTOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 01' 00"1
49SIZZI LUIGIASD MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVM1h 01' 07"10
50MAGNOLFI EMILIANOAURORA MONTALEAM1h 01' 26"38
51CANIGLIA GIANLUCALiberoAM1h 01' 31"39
52GIULIANINI GIULIANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 01' 35"11
53VITI ALESSANDROMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 01' 43"40
54PATERGNANI LUCAG.S. MAIANOAM1h 01' 45"41
55LIGI FABRIZIORUNCARDVM1h 01' 51"12
56PERRINO PAOLOFRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINAVM1h 02' 03"13
57FENARA ALESSANDRORODOLFO BOSCHIVAM1h 02' 10"2
58CRISTIANINI FLAVIALUCCA MARATHONAF1h 02' 20"1
59DEGLI ESPOSTI UMBERTORODOLFO BOSCHIAM1h 02' 21"42
60TRINCI LUCAPODISTICA LA STANCAAM1h 02' 36"43
61VIGLIATURO GIANNIATLETICA CAMPIAM1h 02' 37"44
62FROSALI FEDERICOPODISTICA LA STANCAAM1h 02' 45"45
63MASI GIONATARISUBBIANI 2008AM1h 02' 50"46
64PETRINI LUCAOBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM1h 02' 58"47
65BRUNO GRAZIANOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 02' 59"14
66GIUSTI JACOPOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 03' 03"48
67ALIANI RICCARDOATLETICA CALENZANOVM1h 03' 04"15
68TOSCANO GIUSEPPERUNNERS BARBERINOVAM1h 03' 05"3
69RUSCI DANIELEGS POLI PODIAM1h 03' 28"49
70PICCINI LUCAPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 03' 31"50
71PAOLUCCI MAUROASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 03' 41"51
72RAMUNDO FEDERICOATLETICA PRATOAM1h 03' 45"52
73BACCANI CRISTIANATLETICA CALENZANOAM1h 03' 56"53
74LOMI MATTEOLiberoAM1h 04' 03"54
75MAGNI FRANCESCAG.S. MAIANOAF1h 04' 09"2
76MENICACCI ANDREALiberoAM1h 04' 14"55
77CEFALA' DOMENICOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEVAM1h 04' 21"4
78ANTONI GIANNIPODISTICA QUARRATAAM1h 04' 27"56
79BEGLIOMINI GABRIELEMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 04' 31"57
80LENZI FRANCESCOASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 04' 36"58
81GERMANO GIUSEPPEASD MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM1h 04' 39"59
82VIOLA MARIOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOVAM1h 04' 44"5
83IGNESTI FABIORUNNERS BARBERINOAM1h 04' 45"60
84FORESTIERO FRANCESCOCESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOAM1h 04' 54"61
85MARTINI MAURIZIOPRATO NORDVAM1h 05' 25"6
86NUNZIATI ANGELOATLETICA SIGNAVM1h 05' 48"16
87BONSANGUE STEFANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 05' 49"17
88BETTAZZI MARCOCLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZEAM1h 06' 00"62
89BIANCALANI GIACOMOPODISTICA QUARRATAAM1h 06' 01"63
90BIGAGLI CRISTIANOLiberoAM1h 06' 05"64
91DE PASQUALE SILVANAGS IL FIORINOVF1h 06' 07"2
92DANI FRANCESCOASD JOLO-BLACKOUTAM1h 06' 08"65
93……………………….MISERICORDIA GRIGNANOAM1h 06' 09"66
94MORDINI SIMONEFIRENZE RUNNERVM1h 06' 17"18
95SALIMBENI MARCOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM1h 06' 22"19
96GHERDINI STEFANOLA GALLA PONTEDERAVM1h 06' 25"20
97DOMINICI STEFANOLiberoVM1h 06' 29"21
98DAMI FRANCOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVOM1h 06' 34"1
99FANTI MARCOASD JOLO-BLACKOUTVM1h 06' 44"22
100SIRIGATTI FRANCESCOU.S. NAVEAM1h 06' 51"67
101DEL VECCHIO DANIELELiberoAM1h 06' 52"68
102AMADIO GIANLUCAPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 07' 02"23
103DURINI ALESSANDROATLETICA CALENZANOAM1h 07' 08"69
104FOGACCI SILVIAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 07' 17"3
105TRONCI ANDREAASD JOLO-BLACKOUTAM1h 07' 32"70
106RAZZOLI RICCARDOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 07' 41"7
107MENICHETTI SANDRORUNCARDAM1h 07' 45"71
108CONTI LUCAPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 07' 57"24
109PUGGELLI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 08' 20"72
110GAMBACCIANI DANIELELiberoAM1h 08' 28"73
111……………………….MISERICORDIA GRIGNANOAM1h 08' 34"74
112NOCERA EMILIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 08' 36"75
113NIGRO GIUSEPPEMISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTIVM1h 08' 45"25
114GRUOSSO PASQUALINOCROCE D'ORO PRATOVM1h 09' 00"26
115SMITH MARK RICHARDLiberoAM1h 09' 01"76
116PINNA ALESSANDRALA GALLA PONTEDERAAF1h 09' 19"4
117PARIGI ENRICOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 09' 28"27
118ORI LAURAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAF1h 09' 50"5
119STORAI DANIELEASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 10' 47"77
120ROSADI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 11' 13"28
121LEONE ROSSANOASD JOLLY MOTORSVAM1h 11' 14"8
122COSTANTINO ALESSANDROLiberoAM1h 11' 16"78
123GALGANI LUCIANOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM1h 11' 25"29
124BENCINI SAMUELEKYU SHIN RYUAM1h 11' 34"79
125GUALTIERI FABIORISUBBIANI 2008VAM1h 11' 42"9
126SICURANZA SILVIAUP ISOLOTTOVF1h 11' 50"3
127DONATI LUCIAPODISTICA LA STANCAVF1h 12' 19"4
128CALENDI CRISTIANAURORA MONTALEAM1h 12' 31"80
129CALENDI MASSIMILIANOAURORA MONTALEAM1h 12' 32"81
130SCARLINI SARABANDA DEI MALANDRINIAF1h 12' 41"6
131BORSINI EDOARDOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 12' 43"82
132LA ROCCA CLAUDIALiberoAF1h 12' 44"7
133ZHENG WEILiberoAM1h 12' 47"83
134GORI GIULIAMISERICORDIA GRIGNANOAF1h 12' 56"8
135MAGNOLFI ENRICOAURORA MONTALEVM1h 13' 03"30
136BECHERI ANDREAAURORA MONTALEVM1h 13' 04"31
137BARTOLINI PIERLUIGIRISUBBIANI 2008VM1h 13' 21"32
138CRISTALLI CORRADOMISERICORDIA GRIGNANOVM1h 13' 36"33
139CASTELLARO PATRIZIOLiberoAM1h 13' 52"84
140DUCCI YURILiberoAM1h 13' 53"85
141GUIDOTTI NAZZARENOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 13' 56"86
142ANZALONE MARIAPRATO NORDVF1h 14' 03"5
143ULIVI SIMONEASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 14' 06"87
144RATENI ANTONIOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM1h 14' 17"34
145GIUSTO ANTONIOAVIS CARMIGNANOVAM1h 14' 18"10
146BURRINI ANDREAPODISTICA VALDIPESAVAM1h 14' 22"11
147ORLANDINI MASSIMOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 14' 37"35
148RISALITI LEONARDOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 14' 38"36
149STEMMARK INGEMARLiberoVM1h 14' 39"37
150BETTAZZI FILIPPOVVF PRATO ASDAM1h 14' 40"88
151AYEYE BRAZOFCESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOVM1h 14' 43"38
152BELLANOVA FULVIOLiberoAM1h 14' 44"89
153RAZZOLI STEFANOLiberoAM1h 14' 45"90
154BELLOSI ALBERTOPODISTICA VALDIPESAVM1h 15' 18"39
155BALDINI CLAUDIOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 15' 24"91
156TEMPESTINI FRANCOPRATO NORDVM1h 15' 26"40
157ANICETI MICHELAASD 29 MARTIRIVF1h 15' 33"6
158AZZARRI GIANNIRUNNERS BARBERINOVM1h 15' 47"41
159SERMANNI SIMONETASSISTI FIORENTINIVM1h 15' 59"42
160ORLANDI FABRIZIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 16' 23"43
161PESCIONI SARAMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAF1h 16' 28"9
162MANGANIELLO ERNESTOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 16' 29"92
163FRESCHI ALESSIOASD JOLO-BLACKOUTVM1h 17' 12"44
164BATTAGLIA SALVATOREPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1h 17' 27"12
165PORTOFRANCO FELICEPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1h 17' 28"13
166MAZZILLI DOMENICOASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 17' 47"93
167CIABATTI VITTORIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVOM1h 17' 52"2
168MONTI GIACOMOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 18' 07"94
169GUASTINI FRANCESCAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAF1h 18' 38"10
170PANICHI SILVANOASD MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVOM1h 19' 49"3
171PASQUANTONIO PAOLOPRATO NORDVM1h 19' 03"45
172SOLDI CATIAPRATO NORDVF1h 19' 05"7
173CECCARELLI MARIORODOLFO BOSCHIVOM1h 19' 07"4
174ORELLON IGNACIOPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 19' 33"95
175ROSADI MIRIAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVF1h 19' 36"8
176BICCHI CARLARODOLFO BOSCHIVAF1h 19' 49"1
177MANDARANO MAURIZIOMISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTIVM1h 19' 53"46
178GUIDI DANIELEBANDA DEI MALANDRINIVM1h 20' 00"47
179CIAPPEI CLAUDIOCAI PISTOIAVAM1h 20' 01"14
180LEATI ELEONORAMISERICORDIA GRIGNANOVF1h 20' 28"9
181MALERBA CARLOMISERICORDIA GRIGNANOVAM1h 20' 29"15
182GAMENONI GIACOMOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM1h 20' 44"48
183MORRONE GAETANOLiberoVOM1h 20' 46"5
184CHITI CINZIAPRATO NORDVF1h 20' 57"10
185BOULAHFA FATNALiberoAF1h 21' 11"11
186CHIANI CLAUDIATOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLIVF1h 21' 18"11
187PADOAN ROSANNATOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLIVF1h 21' 29"12
188CIAMPI ROBERTOMISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTIVOM1h 22' 12"6
189PINI ELISA PRATO NORDAF1h 22' 15"12
190MALAVOLTI ENRICOPRATO NORDAM1h 22' 16"96
191BONADDUCE SIMONEIL PONTORMO RUNNINGAM1h 22' 38"97
192FONDI MASSIMILIANOAURORA MONTALEAM1h 22' 49"98
193DE MASI MARIAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVF1h 22' 52"13
194CIAMBELLOTTI ELENAASD 29 MARTIRIVF1h 23' 01"14
195MELANI ALESSANDROASD JOLO-BLACKOUTVAM1h 23' 02"16
196MASCII VERONICAPODISTICA LA STANCAAF1h 23' 03"13
197GORI MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 23' 15"99
198VANELLO EVAPODISTICA PRATESEAF1h 23' 43"14
199CIANI MARCOCESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOVM1h 24' 09"49
200NOCERA ANTONIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 24' 11"100
201PISANO MARCOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVM1h 24' 37"50
202CIANCIMINO DANIELEMISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTIAM1h 25' 09"101
203SCIALDONE NICOLAASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 25' 43"51
204MERCATANTI GIANNIASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 25' 44"52
205DI PIETRO ANNAPODISTICA PRATESEAF1h 26' 03"15
206GALLI ROBERTOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 26' 13"53
207FABIANI RICCARDOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVOM1h 26' 19"7
208CIGNA ELEONORALiberoAF1h 26' 28"16
209BARNI SERGIOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVOM1h 26' 29"8
210MICHELAGNOLI VALENTINAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 26' 56"17
211ALLORI NICOLETTAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 26' 57"18
212GALLONE GIOVANNAASD JOLO-BLACKOUTAF1h 27' 31"19
213CARMAGNINI MILAASD 29 MARTIRIVAF1h 27' 33"2
214ANZALONE LIBERATAPRATO NORDAF1h 28' 40"20
215STOLFI TERESAPRATO NORDVAF1h 29' 23"3
216BARCACCI GIULIANOPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 30' 27"54
217CENTORE PATRIZIAPODISTICA PRATESEVF1h 31' 44"15
218PASSARELLO CARMENASD 29 MARTIRIVF1h 35' 02"16