GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-12-02_Trofeo_Circolo_San_Paolo.xlsx Download


posatletasocietàcattempopos cat
1RISTORI ALESSANDROASD LUCCA MARATHON AM47' 12"1
2BECONCINI ANDREAATLETICA VINCI AM47' 39"2
3FIORE ALESSANDRONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAM47' 56"3
4TESI GIONATAATLETICA SIGNA AM48' 09"4
5PELLEGRINOTTI DAVIDMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM48' 36"1
6CABONI CRISTIANOATLETICA PRATO AM48' 42"5
7MANNUCCI FABIOCAPRAIA E LIMITEAM48' 44"6
8BORETTI EDOARDOLiberoAM48' 46"7
9MARINELLI GIUSEPPEATLETICA CALENZANO AM49' 19"8
10FALCI MANUELLiberoAM49' 20"9
11CICCONE GIANFRANCOPODISTICA PRATESEAM49' 55"10
12MINIATI GIOVANNIFRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINAAM50' 05"11
13KABETAY VLADIMIRBANDA DEI MALANDRINIAM50' 12"12
14BISCARDI ALBERTONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAM50' 13"13
15TALENTO SANTINOLiberoAM50' 14"14
16BURCHI GIULIANOPODISTICA LA STANCA VM50' 15"2
17VIVARELLI NICOLAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM50' 49"3
18CUPOLO ROCCOGS PIEVE A RIPOLI VM52' 47"4
19ANDREINI VANNILiberoAM52' 48"15
20REALI ALESSANDROPODISTICA QUARRATAAM52' 51"16
21MORELLO MATTEOLiberoAM52' 54"17
22CECCHERINI LORENZOATLETICA CASTELLO AM52' 55"18
23ASSIRELLI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM53' 51"5
24LELEIUYTE RASALiberoAF53' 52"1
25TRENTANOVE LORENZOGS IL FIORINO VM54' 01"6
26BESSI ROBERTOOBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM54' 09"19
27STEFANINI MORENOPODISTICA LA STANCA VM54' 43"7
28MARTINI ANDREAASD 29 MARTIRIAM54' 54"20
29BIANCHI SERGIOATLETICA PRATO VM55' 13"8
30ROSAI FRANCESCOGS IL FIORINO VM55' 28"9
31GIOVANNETTI DANIELEATLETICA CASTELLO AM55' 39"21
32MELANI ALESSIOATLETICA PRATO VM55' 48"10
33BATI ALESSANDROATLETICA PRATO AM55' 49"22
34MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIOATLETICA PRATO AM56' 06"23
35GIORGETTI MAUROGS CAMIGLIANO VAM56' 17"1
36LUCENTE GIANFRANCONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVM56' 25"11
37PIZZICORI ALFREDOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM56' 34"24
38…………………….ATLETICA CAMPI AM56' 36"25
39PASETTO ROBERTOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVM56' 37"12
40MANETTI ISABELLAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAF56' 40"2
41VITI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM56' 45"26
42CHIOCCI DARIOOBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM56' 59"27
43FENARA ALESSANDRORODOLFO BOSCHIVAM57' 01"2
44PARENTE MARIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM57' 06"28
45MARTINELLI DAVIDATLETICA CALENZANO AM57' 09"29
46ALIANI RICCARDOATLETICA CALENZANO VM57' 10"13
47PAPI LUCIANOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEVM57' 15"14
48NICCOLI FABRIZIOATLETICA CALENZANO AM57' 25"30
49FIORI FEDERICOATLETICA CALENZANO AM57' 26"31
50GIOVANNINI GIOVANNICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZEVM57' 32"15
51FROSALI FEDERICOPODISTICA LA STANCA AM57' 34"32
52CACCAMO FRANCESCOASD 29 MARTIRIAM57' 35"33
53BRUNO GRAZIANOGP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA VM57' 36"16
54MASSIMI DAVIDEMARCIATORI MARLIESIVM57' 47"17
55CIAPPI FEDERICOASD AVIS CARMIGNANOAM58' 10"34
56BIAGINI BRUNOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM58' 22"18
57BALDI DAVIDUGNANOVM58' 35"19
58SECCI ANDREALiberoVAM58' 36"3
59BONSANGUE STEFANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM59' 02"20
60DURINI ALESSANDROATLETICA CALENZANO AM59' 05"35
61MARTINI MAURIZIOPRATO NORDVAM59' 25"4
62CONTI PAOLOLiberoVM59' 40"21
63GHERDINI STEFANOLA GALLA PONTEDERAVM59' 47"22
64CEFALA' DOMENICOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEVAM59' 53"5
65PASTORE PAOLOASD AVIS CARMIGNANOAM1h 00' 14"36
66SALIMBENI MARCOPODISTICA LA STANCA VM1h 00' 24"23
67ZULFANELLI FABRIZIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 00' 25"24
68GOSETTO RICCARDOGP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA VM1h 00' 28"25
69KRONOV PAVELLiberoAM1h 00' 41"37
70GAMBACCIANI DANIELELiberoAM1h 00' 42"38
71BORETTI SANDROATLETICA CASTELLO AM1h 00' 47"39
72RICCI LAURAWORLD RUNNING ACADEMYAF1h 01' 03"3
73GORI MANUELATLETICA SIGNA AM1h 01' 20"40
74NARDI FRANCOUGNANOVM1h 01' 22"26
75DAMI FRANCOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVOM1h 01' 33"1
76AMADIO GIANLUCAPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 01' 36"27
77DOMINICI STEFANOLiberoVAM1h 01' 41"6
78LAPI LAURAATLETICA ALTA TOSCANAAF1h 01' 46"4
79MEMOLI ALESSANDROASD AVIS CARMIGNANOAM1h 01' 47"41
80SERAFINI DONATELLAGS ANTRACCOLIVAF1h 01' 49"1
81FOGACCI SILVIAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 01' 53"5
82FANTI MARCOASD JOLO VM1h 02' 03"28
83GIOVANNETTI ALESSIOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM1h 02' 12"42
84MASI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 02' 38"43
85GISTRI FABRIZIOASD PODISTICA NARNALI VAM1h 02' 41"7
86PARDI ANDREAAURORA MONTALEAM1h 03' 05"44
87NIGRO GIUSEPPEMISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTIVM1h 03' 06"29
88MAZARA GIUSEPPELiberoVAM1h 03' 07"8
89NOCERA EMILIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 03' 11"45
90SCIALDONE NICOLAASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 03' 25"46
91FIORAVANTI ALBERTOASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 03' 55"47
92BRESCI ENZOASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 03' 56"30
93CAVACIOCCHI RICCARDOOBIETTIVO RUNNINGVM1h 04' 02"31
94ROSADI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 04' 09"32
95PUGGELLI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 04' 10"48
96CERINO SIMONEATLETICA CAMPI AM1h 04' 31"49
97SCALDINI DANIELEGP MASSA E COZZILE VAM1h 04' 38"9
98PELAGALLI GIORGIOASD PODISTICA NARNALI VOM1h 04' 52"2
99BERNI VANESSACROCE D'ORO MONTALEAF1h 04' 59"6
100GALGANI LUCIANOPODISTICA LA STANCA VM1h 05' 03"33
101SOTTANI BARBARAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAF1h 05' 05"7
102ANZALONE MARIAPRATO NORDVF1h 05' 06"1
103RATENI ANTONIOPODISTICA LA STANCA VM1h 05' 07"34
104PANTERA MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 05' 27"35
105SIMONCINI PAOLOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVM1h 05' 30"36
106BELLIN SAMUELPONTORMO RUNNINGAM1h 06' 06"50
107DONATI LUCIAPODISTICA LA STANCA VF1h 06' 17"2
108TOFANI ILARIAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAF1h 06' 36"8
109FENILI MAUROGS ANTRACCOLIVAM1h 06' 56"10
110PORTOFRANCO FELICEPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1h 06' 59"11
111GIACOMELLI GIANLUCALiberoAM1h 07' 33"51
112ROSSI FRANCESCOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 07' 43"52
113RISALITI FABIOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 07' 45"53
114BALDINI CARLORISUBBIANI 2008VM1h 07' 46"37
115MORINIELLO LUIGIGP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA VM1h 08' 03"38
116ORLANDI FABRIZIOGP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA VM1h 08' 18"39
117FRATI LAURANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAF1h 08' 20"2
118VOLPE GIULIAPODISTICA PRATESEAF1h 08' 21"9
119BATTAGLIA SALVATOREPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 08' 46"40
120PANERAI CESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOVM1h 08' 47"41
121FRANCHICESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOVM1h 08' 48"42
122DEL RE ANDREAGS IL FIORINO AM1h 08' 49"54
123RUBERTI MICHELAGS ANTRACCOLIAF1h 08' 50"10
124SCALI FRANCESCOISOLOTTOVM1h 08' 53"43
125LASCIALFARI FULVIOPRATO NORDAM1h 08' 55"55
126FALOMI FABIOPRATO NORDAM1h 08' 56"56
127SOZZI NADIARUNNERS BARBERINOVF1h 09' 02"3
128NOCERA ANTONIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 09' 06"57
129BENINI BARBARAASD 29 MARTIRIVF1h 09' 10"4
130GUALTIERI FABIORISUBBIANI 2008VAM1h 09' 18"12
131AMANTINI MANUELPIETRALUNGA RUNNERSAM1h 09' 48"58
132QUERCI NICCOLO'RUNCARDAM1h 09' 56"59
133LORENZIN MARCOLiberoAM1h 09' 57"60
134POLI SILVANOASD PODISTICA NARNALI VAM1h 10' 03"13
135MAZZETTI RICCARDOASD PODISTICA NARNALI VAM1h 10' 04"14
136ALLORI NICOLETTAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 10' 07"11
137TAVERNA GIANLUCAATLETICA CALENZANO AM1h 10' 47"61
138PERRI GIANLUCAASD AVIS CARMIGNANOAM1h 10' 48"62
139MARTINI MASSIMILIANOASD AVIS CARMIGNANOAM1h 10' 49"63
140AZZARRI GIANNI MASSIMORUNNERS BARBERINOVM1h 11' 18"44
141ORELLON IGNACIOPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 11' 22"64
142SOLDI CATIAPRATO NORDVF1h 11' 24"5
143MANNINI MAURIZIOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVM1h 11' 28"45
144BICCHI CARLARODOLFO BOSCHIVAF1h 11' 32"3
145MELANI ALESSANDROASD JOLO VAM1h 11' 37"15
146ROSADI MIRIAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVF1h 12' 06"6
147VANELLO MARIOPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 12' 08"46
148PANICHI SILVANOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVOM1h 12' 10"3
149MORRONE GAETANOLiberoVOM1h 12' 18"4
150CIAMPI ROBERTOMISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTIVOM1h 12' 21"5
151CIAPPEI CLAUDIOCAI PISTOIAVM1h 12' 25"47
152BULKU ALBANAOBIETTIVO RUNNINGAF1h 13' 08"12
153FUSI ANDREAISOLOTTOAM1h 13' 11"65
154BRIGANTI FRANCOASD 29 MARTIRIVAM1h 13' 14"16
155GERINI ILIOASD GOLFO DEI POETI VAM1h 13' 15"17
156CIABATTI VITTORIOLiberoVOM1h 13' 16"6
157ANGELINELLI PIER LUIGIASD GOLFO DEI POETI VAM1h 13' 20"18
158BELLINI ELISABETTAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVF1h 14' 50"7
159CHLISTOVSKJ FILIPPOLiberoAM1h 14' 51"66
160MICHELINI GABRIELEMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 14' 52"48
161MICHELI STEFANOCAI PISTOIAVM1h 15' 30"49
162MICHELAGNOLI VALENTINAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 16' 23"13
163BOULAHFA FATNALA GALLA PONTEDERAAF1h 16' 26"14
164CIANCIMINO DANIELEMISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTIAM1h 16' 33"67
165GALLI ELISABETTALiberoAF1h 17' 10"15
166REMOLLINO ELISALiberoAF1h 17' 11"16
167ANGELINELLI ELISAASD GOLFO DEI POETI AF1h 18' 54"17
168GERINI SILVIOASD GOLFO DEI POETI AM1h 18' 55"68
169GHELARDINI MASSIMOGP MASSA E COZZILE VAM1h 19' 40"19
170TESTA GIUSEPPEMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVAM1h 19' 50"20
171CENTORE PATRIZIAPODISTICA PRATESEVF1h 21' 17"8
172DI PERNA CARMELOSLOW RUNNINGAM1h 29' 35"69
173PASSARELLO CARMENASD 29 MARTIRIVF1h 30' 18"9
174MAZZETTI BARBARAASD PODISTICA NARNALI AF1h 33' 42"18
AMAssoluti Maschile
VMVeterani Maschile
VAMVeterani Argento Mascile
VOMVeterani Oro maschile
AFAssoluti Femminile
VFVeterani Femminile
VAFVeterani Argento Femminile