Pett | Pos Cat | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Anno | Tempo | Categoria | Metri |
276 | 1 | Tei Emma | F | Runners Barberino | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
409 | 2 | Casavecchia Giulia | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
106 | 3 | Guidotti Amelia | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
130 | 4 | Nesti Camilla | F | Atletica Campi | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
128 | 5 | Menichini Giulia | F | Atletica Campi | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
127 | 6 | Arcaleni Giada | F | Atletica Campi | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
294 | 7 | Biagi Norah | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
296 | 8 | Baioni Federica | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
293 | 9 | Vanni Greta | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2012 | 300 |
280 | 1 | Gargani Giada | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
216 | 2 | Becattini Asia | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
402 | 3 | Armonico Irene | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
309 | 4 | Bongianni Giorgia | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
353 | 5 | Parisi Ester | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
429 | 6 | Bevilacqua Caterina | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
230 | 7 | Sbaglia Viola | F | Polisportiva Valdera | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
249 | 8 | Padovani Enrica | F | Atletica Sestese | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
374 | 9 | Dicuonzo Noemi | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
131 | 10 | Filippi Alice | F | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
413 | 11 | Cipollaro Veronica | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
129 | 12 | Palloni Sara | F | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
407 | 13 | Lassi Sara | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
365 | 14 | La Rocca Marta | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
406 | 15 | Brunini Emma | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
405 | 16 | Diana Angela | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
408 | 17 | Gaggelli Arianna | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
354 | 18 | Guevara Sofia | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
218 | 19 | Pettrone Greta Stella | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Femm. 2011 | 300 |
301 | 1 | Acca Mattia | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
351 | 2 | Brancacci Daniele | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
352 | 3 | Bettelli Andrea | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
428 | 4 | Iasparro Donato | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
401 | 5 | Diferari Cristian | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
295 | 6 | Calamante Daniele | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
123 | 7 | Piomboni Leonardo | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
119 | 8 | Gambacciani David | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
298 | 9 | Vella Edoardo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
116 | 10 | Baldari Innocent | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
250 | 11 | Cuseri Emanuele | M | Atletica Sestese | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
157 | 12 | Farlorni Lorenzo | M | Atletica Campi | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
326 | 13 | Galeotti Niccolo' | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
425 | 14 | Lippi Mattia | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
297 | 15 | Cinelli Ernesto | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
345 | 16 | Nidiaci Niccolo' | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
224 | 17 | Bacciotti Emanuele | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2012 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
217 | 18 | Polese Jacopo | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
312 | 19 | Caggiano Mattia | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
427 | 20 | Azzaro Nicholas | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
426 | 21 | Crocchini Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
320 | 22 | Cerofolini Mattia | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
299 | 23 | Vidali Nathan | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2013 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
499 | 24 | Pepi Martino | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2014 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2012 | 300 |
366 | 1 | Raffini Arturo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
120 | 2 | Bonelli Riccardo | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
115 | 3 | Gradi Matteo | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
415 | 4 | Filmon Ethon | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
126 | 5 | Oliarca Leonardo | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
124 | 6 | Scuffi Diego | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
318 | 7 | Casini Edoardo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
121 | 8 | Simone Edoardo | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
118 | 9 | Movida Leonard | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
83 | 10 | Boretti Giorgio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
400 | 11 | Bartali Giovanni | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
368 | 12 | Cresti Matteo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
329 | 13 | Mannini Lapo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
398 | 14 | Gibiino Matteo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
397 | 15 | Di Bella Marco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
231 | 16 | Buonamini Cesare | M | Polisportiva Valdera | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
373 | 17 | Cinelli Ramon | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
117 | 18 | Bolognesi Ascanio | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
122 | 19 | Fossi Lorenzo | M | Atletica Campi | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
399 | 20 | Morelli Matteo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2011 | - | Esordienti C Masch. 2011 | 300 |
Pett | Pos Cat | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Anno | Tempo | Categoria | Metri |
372 | 1 | Linari Pietro | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
220 | 2 | Dabizzi Niccolo | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
371 | 3 | Della Rovere Matteo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
403 | 4 | Colletto Samuelle | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
370 | 5 | Sborgi Matteo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
244 | 6 | Leocini Lapo | M | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
77 | 7 | Morali Marco | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
323 | 8 | Collini Simone | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
214 | 9 | Beccai Riccardo | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
86 | 10 | Vecchione Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
387 | 11 | Bolognesi Bruno | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
93 | 12 | Ferrini Leonardo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
99 | 13 | Pronesti Diego | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
248 | 14 | Goracci Dario | M | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
389 | 15 | Amato Marco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
338 | 16 | Ridolfi Filippo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
328 | 17 | Giustini Giovanni | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
78 | 18 | Iacono Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
139 | 19 | Lovarco Davide | M | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
103 | 20 | Dreini Libero | M | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
386 | 21 | Bentivoglio Simone | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
242 | 22 | Danniello Riccardo | M | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
392 | 23 | Sorrentino Leonardo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
395 | 24 | Sbrollini Francesco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
350 | 25 | Lanini Pietro | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
321 | 26 | Pepi Vanni | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
109 | 27 | Angiolini Edoardo | M | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
322 | 28 | Ciabatti Samuele | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
138 | 29 | Bertini Andrea | M | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2010 | 300 |
134 | 1 | Pontoni Francesco | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
135 | 2 | Donelli Luca | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
243 | 3 | Francini Giulio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
388 | 4 | Bellucci Alessandro | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
88 | 5 | Fossati Diego | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
357 | 6 | Caini Paolo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
190 | 7 | Comparini Matteo | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
137 | 8 | Bonelli Giovanni | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
355 | 9 | Giangori Vittorio | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
133 | 10 | Sangiorgio Mattia | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
132 | 11 | Gradi Alessandro | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
363 | 12 | La Rocca Riccardo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
136 | 13 | Lo Parco Tristan | M | Atletica Campi | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
232 | 14 | Masala Alessio | M | Polisportiva Valdera | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
191 | 15 | Pucci Alberto | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
84 | 16 | Fanciullotti Damiano | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
349 | 17 | Laurenti Diego | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
394 | 18 | Rossetti Giovanni | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
213 | 19 | Lori Roberto | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
319 | 20 | Cerbai Niccolo' | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
433 | 21 | Simone Sebastian | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
411 | 22 | Signorini Jacopo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
416 | 23 | Crocchini Matteo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
393 | 24 | Sgrilli Mattia | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
364 | 25 | Rigufini Elia | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
362 | 26 | Di Marco Vincenzo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
434 | 27 | Batistini Lorenzo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
391 | 28 | Bocini Rodrigo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
101 | 29 | Taddei Leonardo | M | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
275 | 30 | Grandini Giacomo | M | Runners Barberino | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
233 | 31 | Renga Iacopo | M | Polisportiva Valdera | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
359 | 32 | Torres Mattias | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | - | Esordienti B Masch. 2009 | 300 |
317 | 1 | Casini Diamante | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
92 | 2 | Masini Reika | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
356 | 3 | Peruzzi Sabrina | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
215 | 4 | Dell'Acqua Alessia | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
145 | 5 | Paita Martina | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
146 | 6 | Cecconi Maya | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
430 | 7 | Paoletti Martina | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
142 | 8 | Giuli Sara | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
291 | 9 | Bucalossi Aurora | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
87 | 10 | Del Perugia Silvia | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
246 | 11 | Pavia Olivia | F | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
241 | 12 | Bernacchioni Elena | F | Atletica Sestese | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
163 | 13 | Cappitelli Costanza | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
143 | 14 | Pollini Ilaria | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
81 | 15 | Spaghetti Sofia | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
369 | 16 | Forconi Emma | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
144 | 17 | Faralli Irene | F | Atletica Campi | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
412 | 18 | Anugwa Viola | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
303 | 19 | Arezzo Sara | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
200 | 20 | Buonamini Teresa | F | Polisportiva Valdera | 2010 | - | Esordienti B Femm. 2010 | 300 |
404 | 1 | Gouantouo Teresa | F | Runners Barberino | 2009 | 0:00:55 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
432 | 2 | Fasaro Viola | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 0:00:56 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
346 | 3 | Brasca Syria | f | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2009 | 0:00:57 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
80 | 4 | Manetti Zoe | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | 0:00:59 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
384 | 5 | Simoncini Viola | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 0:00:59 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
111 | 6 | Caporale Alessia | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2009 | 0:01:02 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
380 | 7 | Cianetti Bianca | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 0:01:02 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
417 | 8 | Giacomini Diana | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2009 | 0:01:03 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
89 | 9 | Carrozzi Virginia | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | 0:01:05 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
382 | 10 | Rossetti Martina | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 0:01:05 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
383 | 11 | Rossetti Matilde | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 0:01:06 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
431 | 12 | Genovieri Laura | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 | 0:01:07 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
113 | 13 | Musetti Chiara | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2009 | 0:01:08 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
314 | 14 | Caputo Gioia | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2009 | 0:01:09 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
140 | 15 | Banchi Aleandra | F | Atletica Campi | 2009 | 0:01:10 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
219 | 16 | Fabbri Petra | F | Atletica Sestese | 2009 | 0:01:11 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
385 | 17 | Tani Adele | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 0:01:11 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
90 | 18 | Bacciotti Caterina | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2009 | 0:01:22 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
381 | 19 | Garcia Castellini Victoria | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2009 | 0:01:22 | Esordienti B Femm. 2009 | 300 |
Pett | Pos Cat | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Anno | Tempo | Categoria | Metri |
151 | 1 | Palumbo Elisa | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 0:02:52 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
337 | 2 | Pinzauti Irene | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 0:02:58 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
153 | 3 | Ferroni Camilla | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 0:03:04 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
306 | 4 | Berti Emma | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 0:03:04 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
377 | 5 | Ginori Ginevra | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2008 | 0:03:07 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
102 | 6 | Santini Alice | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2008 | 0:03:10 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
105 | 7 | Guidotti Olivia | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2008 | 0:03:15 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
273 | 8 | La Rosa Adele | F | Runners Barberino | 2008 | 0:03:26 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
418 | 9 | Loffari Ramona | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2008 | 0:03:35 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
361 | 10 | Cecere Asia | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2008 | 0:03:43 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
422 | 11 | Borini Laura | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2008 | 0:03:51 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
107 | 12 | Grossi Lisa | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2008 | 0:04:00 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
110 | 13 | Bulleri Carlotta | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2008 | 0:04:01 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
104 | 14 | Dreini Maria Sole | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2008 | 0:04:08 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
152 | 15 | Mangini Noemi | F | Atletica Campi | 2008 | 0:04:10 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
376 | 16 | Feroldi Nora | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2008 | 0:04:12 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
419 | 17 | Filmon Giaklin | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2008 | 0:04:30 | Esordienti A Femm. 2008 | 770 |
203 | 1 | Polese Niccolo' | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2008 | 0:02:44 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
316 | 2 | Casatori Matteo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 0:02:52 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
173 | 3 | Panichi Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2008 | 0:02:56 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
205 | 4 | Lebraschi Guido | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2008 | 0:03:02 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
339 | 5 | Rossi Guido | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2008 | 0:03:03 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
238 | 6 | Padovani Sergio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2008 | 0:03:04 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
358 | 7 | Palma Ruben | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2008 | 0:03:05 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
379 | 8 | Maravigli Mathias | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2008 | 0:03:08 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
360 | 9 | Biagi Pietro | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2008 | 0:03:08 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
209 | 10 | Bigazzi Cosimo | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2008 | 0:03:09 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
414 | 11 | Degli Innocenti Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2008 | 0:03:13 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
189 | 12 | Orsi Filippo | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2008 | 0:03:17 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
348 | 13 | Passarelli Lapo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2008 | 0:03:18 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
114 | 14 | Bandinelli Leone | M | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2008 | 0:03:22 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
212 | 15 | Donati Davide | M | Atletica Sestese | 2008 | 0:03:28 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
79 | 16 | Bagnoli Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2008 | 0:03:31 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
210 | 17 | Dolfi Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2008 | 0:03:42 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
378 | 18 | Gambarella Luca | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2008 | 0:03:48 | Esordienti A Masch. 2008 | 770 |
286 | 1 | Paoletti Viola | F | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2007 | 0:02:44 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
147 | 2 | Lombardi Noemi | F | Atletica Campi | 2007 | 0:02:48 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
204 | 3 | Miglionico Marta | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2007 | 0:02:49 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
202 | 4 | Perferi Irene | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2007 | 0:02:53 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
125 | 5 | Gouantouo Marye Ester | F | Runners Barberino | 2007 | 0:02:57 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
149 | 6 | Bini Giorgia | F | Atletica Campi | 2007 | 0:02:59 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
112 | 7 | Maggiorelli Giulia | F | ASD Atl. La Rocca Luigi Ocone | 2007 | 0:03:02 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
332 | 8 | Mazzoni Gaia | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2007 | 0:03:06 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
325 | 9 | Falcone Giulia | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2007 | 0:03:11 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
97 | 10 | Ronzano Gaia | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2007 | 0:03:12 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
436 | 11 | Fasaro Sofia | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2007 | 0:03:13 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
274 | 12 | Mengoni Gaia | F | Runners Barberino | 2007 | 0:03:22 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
420 | 13 | Azzaro Aylin | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2007 | 0:03:29 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
150 | 14 | Cabassa Giulia | F | Atletica Campi | 2007 | 0:03:33 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
240 | 15 | Vannini Viola | F | Atletica Sestese | 2007 | 0:03:40 | Esordienti A Femm. 2007 | 770 |
237 | 1 | Francini Claudio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2007 | 0:02:42 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
239 | 2 | Quirini Claudio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2007 | 0:02:45 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
282 | 3 | Ammendola Gabriele | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2007 | 0:02:46 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
195 | 4 | Di Naso Elia | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2007 | 0:02:47 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
201 | 5 | Mugnai Elia | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2007 | 0:02:57 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
155 | 6 | Borri Tommaso | M | Atletica Campi | 2007 | 0:02:59 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
308 | 7 | Bongianni Matteo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2007 | 0:03:05 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
208 | 8 | Balduzzi Daniele | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2007 | 0:03:07 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
211 | 9 | Falzini Andrea | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2007 | 0:03:10 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
154 | 10 | Traditi Tommaso | M | Atletica Campi | 2007 | 0:03:11 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
192 | 11 | Masini Riccardo | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2007 | 0:03:12 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
207 | 12 | Papi Samuele | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2007 | 0:03:12 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
279 | 13 | Manichi Doctere Bernardo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2007 | 0:03:19 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
292 | 14 | Pacilio Lorenzo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2007 | 0:03:20 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
206 | 15 | Navarrini Andrea | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2007 | 0:03:22 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
156 | 16 | Niccolo Simone | M | Atletica Campi | 2007 | 0:03:26 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
421 | 17 | Cecchetti Luan | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2007 | 0:03:28 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
347 | 18 | Brasca Diego | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2007 | 0:03:42 | Esordienti A Masch. 2007 | 770 |
Pett | Pos Cat | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Anno | Tempo | Categoria | Metri |
222 | 1 | Bernini Giulia | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2006 | 0:06:02 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
341 | 1 | Saini Satwinder Kaur | F | Atletica Calenzano | 2005 | 0:06:16 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
160 | 2 | Parigi Aurora | F | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:06:17 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
161 | 3 | Donati Emma | F | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:06:20 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
162 | 2 | Drovandi Ginevra | F | Atletica Campi | 2006 | 0:06:23 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
94 | 4 | Chiarello Sara | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2005 | 0:06:25 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
253 | 5 | Rossi Rebecca | F | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:06:25 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
252 | 3 | Guarino Elisa | F | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:06:29 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
158 | 6 | Nannicini Alessia | F | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:06:30 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
166 | 4 | Awa Doumbia | F | Atletica Campi | 2006 | 0:06:31 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
226 | 7 | Perferi Sara | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2005 | 0:06:35 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
221 | 8 | Mugnai Emilia | F | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2005 | 0:06:38 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
167 | 9 | Mangini Emma | F | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:06:40 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
423 | 5 | Loffari Vivien | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2006 | 0:06:59 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
169 | 10 | Pomo Rutuja | F | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:07:00 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
159 | 11 | Marzotti Selene | F | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:07:03 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
164 | 12 | Rocca Silvia | F | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:07:08 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
251 | 6 | Fabbri Sara | F | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:07:26 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
194 | 13 | Novelli Desiree | F | Atletica Fucecchio | 2005 | 0:08:12 | Ragazze 2005 | 1540 |
91 | 7 | Tarchiani Aurora | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2006 | 0:08:59 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
98 | 8 | Ristori Serena | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2006 | 0:09:00 | Ragazze 2006 | 1540 |
171 | 1 | Gambacciani Niccolo' | M | Atletica Campi | 2006 | 0:06:06 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
277 | 2 | Nocentini Riccardo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2006 | 0:06:07 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
170 | 3 | Cocchi Emilio | M | Atletica Campi | 2006 | 0:06:13 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
186 | 4 | Sirica Lorenzo | M | Atletica Campi | 2006 | 0:06:15 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
315 | 5 | Carvelli Francesco | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2006 | 0:06:17 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
265 | 6 | Mangini Bruno | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:06:18 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
258 | 7 | Conti Gabriele | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:06:19 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
256 | 8 | Boschi Francesco | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:06:21 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
278 | 9 | Merluzzi Niccolo' | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2006 | 0:06:34 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
254 | 10 | Corsi Leonardo | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:06:35 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
424 | 11 | Marzocchi Brayan | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2006 | 0:06:37 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
257 | 12 | Ceragioli Lorenzo | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:06:39 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
281 | 13 | Rafanelli Francesco | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2006 | 0:06:39 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
267 | 14 | Padovani Pietro | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:06:40 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
223 | 15 | Minatti Jonathan | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2006 | 0:06:52 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
283 | 16 | Calcini Eric | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2006 | 0:07:03 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
255 | 17 | Argardi Roberto | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:07:06 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
437 | 18 | Paoletti Alessio | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2006 | 0:07:07 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
225 | 19 | Bushi Kevin | M | Atletica Leggera Futura | 2006 | 0:07:09 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
172 | 20 | Mori Mattia | M | Atletica Campi | 2006 | 0:07:34 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
262 | 21 | Funicella Davide | M | Atletica Sestese | 2006 | 0:07:39 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
168 | 22 | Bertini Matteo | M | Atletica Campi | 2006 | 0:08:22 | Ragazzi 2006 | 1540 |
264 | 1 | Giari Gregorio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:05:25 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
197 | 2 | Rizzone Amerigo | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 2005 | 0:05:26 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
263 | 3 | Gerini Alessio | M | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:05:31 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
196 | 4 | De Luca Andrea | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 2005 | 0:05:37 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
174 | 5 | Novi Francesco | M | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:05:44 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
175 | 6 | De Marco Yuri | M | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:05:48 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
96 | 7 | Meazzini Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2005 | 0:05:51 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
331 | 8 | Mazzoni Leonardo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2005 | 0:05:52 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
324 | 9 | Cusano Alessandro | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2005 | 0:06:00 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
193 | 10 | Masini Tommaso | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2005 | 0:06:06 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
268 | 11 | Paleri Marco | M | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:06:07 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
307 | 12 | Biancalani Romeo | M | Atletica Calenzano | 2005 | 0:06:14 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
260 | 13 | Fantini Leonardo | M | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:06:16 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
284 | 14 | Guevara Alessandro Matteo | M | UISP ProSport Scandicci | 2005 | 0:06:19 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
259 | 15 | Llaha Ergher | M | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:06:23 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
261 | 16 | Francini Diego | M | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:06:26 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
176 | 17 | Ugolini Lorenzo | M | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:06:41 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
188 | 18 | Tacchi Gabriele | M | Atletica Fucecchio | 2005 | 0:06:46 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
95 | 19 | Tronci Leopoldo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2005 | 0:06:54 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
271 | 20 | Mazzocchi Tommaso | M | Runners Barberino | 2005 | 0:07:14 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
180 | 21 | Natalin Paolo | M | Atletica Campi | 2005 | 0:07:28 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |
266 | 22 | Melotti Marco | M | Atletica Sestese | 2005 | 0:07:30 | Ragazzi 2005 | 1540 |