GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-11-25_Trofeo_della_Contea_delle_Cerbaie.xlsx Download


POSCATPOS CATCOGNOMENOMEANNOSOCIETA'TEMPO
1ASS/U1CASSISAMUELE OSKAR1997ATLETICA CALENZANO54'11''
2ASS/U2MATTEONIFEDERICO1986G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA54'37''
3ASS/U3SILICANIANDREA1975ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO54'54''
4ASS/U4SIDIBEIBRAHIMAG.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI55'37''
5ASS/U5GAMENONISIMONE1992PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO55'57''
6ASS/U6CAVIGLIOLICOSIMOLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE57'08''
7ASS/U7BECONCINIANDREAATLETICA VINCI57'11''
8ASS/U8BENDONIMARIO1981A.S.D. MONTEMURLO M.T.58'11''
9ASS/U9NOBILEDANIEL1977PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA58'12''
10ASS/U10LORENZINISANDRO1978G.P. MASSA E COZZILE58'14''
11VET/U1BARTELLONIFRANCO1965STRACARRARA58'38''
12ASS/U11BEVILACQUARAFFAELLO1978G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA58'47''
13VET/U2PELLEGRINOTTIDAVID1966G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO59'38''
14ASS/U12LAZZERIPAOLO1979RUNCARD59'51''
15ASS/U13GIANNIROBERTO1978G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:00'23''
16ASS/U14GASPERINIMARCO1972PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE1:00'33''
17ASS/U15DI FILIPPOSALVATORE1977TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:00'37''
18DONNA VET.1GIANNOTTITIZIANA1966ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE1:00'38''
19DONNA ASS.1ASTRELLACLAUDIA1989ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE1:00'50''
20ASS/U16COZZOLINOMICHELELA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA1:00'52''
21VET/U3OSIMANTIMARCO1961LUCCA MARATHON1:01'03''
22ASS/U17DEL BRAVODARIOPODISTICA EMPOLESE1:01'12''
23VET/U4GIOVANNELLIMARCO1966FREESTYLE TRIATHLON1:01'13''
24ASS/U18FFRANCALACCIGIULIO1995MONTELUPO RUNNERS1:01'18''
25DONNA ASS.2MANTELLIMARTINA1981TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:01'35''
26ASS/U19RINALDIGABRIELE1970MONTELUPO RUNNERS1:01'41''
27ASS/U20VEZZANI EMILIANO1974G.S. RUN....DAGI1:01'56''
28DONNA ASS.3GRAZZINILINDA1975PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:02'05''
29ASS/U21FLORESE LUIGI1974NEW TEAM RUNNING1:02'09''
30ASS/U22FERRIGNORICCARDOIL PONTE SCANDICCI1:02'15''
31VET/U5PETRILLOANTONIO1961PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO1:02'28''
32ASS/U23LUPI ROBERTO1973TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:02'38''
33ASS/U24MORELLOMATTEO1973INDIVIDUALE1:02'39''
34ASS/U25SOMMARIVAFABIO1975PODISTICA QUARRATA1:02'43''
35VET/U6ORSUCCIDANILO1963G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:02'45''
36VET/U7CAPECCHIMASSIMILIANO1968INDIVIDUALE1:02'54''
37ASS/U26GERMANOGIUSEPPE1976PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:02'58''
38ASS/U27DECARIAEMANUELE1975SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:03'00''
39VET/U8BIANCHINISTEFANO1964TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:03'01''
40VET/U9DELRETOMMASO1968ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE1:03'26''
41VET/U10PALANDRIPAOLO1965PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:03'50''
42VET/U11DONATIGIAMPAOLO1959TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:03'55''
43ASS/U28TANGANELLIFABIOATLETICA VINCI1:03'56''
44ASS/U29LUCCHESIFABIO1974FREESTYLE TRIATHLON1:04'00''
45VET/U12ORSIROBERTO1960LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA1:04'12''
46DONNA ASS.4SOTGIAMICHELA1984LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA1:04'27''
47VET/U13TOMMASIGIOVANNI1967NEW TEAM RUNNING1:04'29''
48VET/U14ASSIRELLIMASSIMO1966G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:04'33''
49VET/U15CHIARUGIPAOLO1965ATLETICA VINCI1:04'36''
50ASS/U30CASTELLACCIDUCCIO1969A.S.D. MONTALBANO VITOLINI1:04'44''
51DONNA ASS.5PUCCIAMBRA1994NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:04'45''
52VET/U16AMATOGIUSEPPE1965TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:04'50''
53ASS/U31ANTONGIOVANNIMATTEO1983NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:05'02''
54ASS/U32CHIPAROLEANADRO1980G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:05'06''
55VET/U17CUPOLOROCCO1961G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:05'08''
56ASS/U33CIARIDANIELE1981PODISTICA RESCO REGGELLO1:05'20''
57VET/U18BALDINIANDREA1961NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:05'40''
58VET.ARG/U1TOFANELLIALBERTO1956TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:05'41''
59VET/U19PUCCIALESSANDRO1963NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:05'46''
60ASS/U34INDIVIDUALE1:05'55''
61ASS/U35BOZZIMAURIZIO1972ATLETICA MONTECATINI1:06'04''
62ASS/U36DEL ZOVOLUCA1975PODISTICA GALLENO1:06'14''
63ASS/U37MENDOLICCHIOSAVERIO1971ATLETICA PRATO1:06'14''
64ASS/U38GIOVANNETTIDANIELE1976ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE1:06'20''
65ASS/U39TORDAZZIANDREA1979G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:06'26''
66ASS/U40GUARINOGAETANO1972TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:06'27''
67ASS/U41MENCARINISTEFANO1970G.S. M.ANTRACCOLI1:06'34''
68ASS/U42DAVIDINDIVIDUALE1:06'56''
69VET.ARG/U2MEIROBERTO1952SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:06'59''
70ASS/U43BRACCINIALESSANDRO1971ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE1:07'01''
71VET/U20MINNELLAANGELO1968ATLETICA CASALGUIDI1:07'03''
72VET.ARG/U3BALESTRISTEFANO1953ATLETICA VINCI1:07'59''
73DONNA ASS.6SECCIGIANFRANCA1973G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:08'01''
74ASS/U44ALDERONILEONARDO1986PODISTICA EMPOLESE1:08'02''
75DONNA ASS.7LUPIDAMIANA1971ATLETICA VINCI1:08'03''
76ASS/U45CAPORALEROBERTO1970POLISPORTIVA SPENSIERATI1:08'07''
77ASS/U46TINTILEONARDO1979G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:09'12''
78VET/U21BURCHIELLIGIANLUCA1960PODISTICA ROSSINI1:09'13''
79VET/U22BIGICCHIMARCO1968INDIVIDUALE1:09'14''
80ASS/U47GINIMARCO1976SEVON LIFE1:09'16''
81VET/U23MARCANTELLIROBERTO1965ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:09'21''
82VET/U24PETRINILUCAOBBIETTIVO RUNNING1:09'29''
83VET/U25CAPUANOGIOVANNI1960ATLETICA CASALGUIDI1:09'30''
84VET.ARG/U4COCODOMENICO1950SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:09'35''
85ASS/U48GIOLLIFABRIZIO1972ATLETICA CALENZANO1:09'44''
86DONNA ASS.8COPPOLACINZIA1976G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:09'49''
87VET.ARG/U5RICCIADRIANO1956G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:09'51''
88ASS/U49BASTIANELLIFABRIZIO1973LUCCA MARATHON1:09'56''
89ASS/U50CASELLILUIGIRUNCARD1:10'04''
90VET/U26GALLIGANIALBERTO1962ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:10'06''
91DONNA ASS.9MACELLOONIBEATRICEATLETICA VINCI1:10'09''
92VET/U27SORRIMASSIMOATLETICA VINCI1:10'21''
93VET/U28SIMONIMATTEO1968TIKI BIKE1:10'29''
94VET/U29TOGNOZZIALESSANDRO1967MONTECATINI MARATHON1:10'42''
95VET/U30DAL LAGOLUDMILLO1966G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:10'49''
96DONNA VET.2GRUNWALDEVA1960LUIVAN SETTIGNANO1:10'55''
97ASS/U51PERICAALESSIO1980A.S.D. CERBAIE1:10'59''
98ASS/U52CASSETTARIGRAZIANO1977SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:11'05''
99VET.ARG/U6SPINELLICARLO1958G.S. BELLAVISTA POGGIBONSI1:11'08''
100VET/U31MATTEONIADRIANO1960G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:11'26''
101ASS/U53TILOCCAMANUELE1974ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:11'45''
102VET/U32GORICLAUDIO1960SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:11'46''
103ASS/U54CIRO1969INDIVIDUALE1:11'57''
104VET.ARG/U7VIOLAMARIO1957ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:11'58''
105ASS/U55LASSIEMILIANO1972TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:12'02''
106ASS/U56GIUNTOLIRAFFAELE1971G.S. RUN....DAGI1:12'14''
107VET/U33BARUCCIFABRIZIO1965NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:12'15''
108ASS/U57ALZUBADIIVANO1977NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:12'27''
109ASS/U58TEMPESTINIDAMIANO1979A.S.D. JOLO PRATO1:12'42''
110ASS/U59GENOVAFRANCESCO1991MONTECATINI MARATHON1:12'55''
111ASS/U60DEL GIUDICEDAVIDE1971GAS RUNNERS MASSA1:12'57''
112VET/U34BONSIGNORECARMELO1961INDIVIDUALE1:12'59''
113ASS/U61CARBONEMARIO1971ATLETICA VINCI1:13'05''
114ASS/U62GIANLUCA1969G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:13'10''
115VET/U35BONSANGUESTEFANO1967SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:13'11''
116VET.ARG/U8HEFFLERIVOTOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:13'12''
117ASS/U63BINIANDREA1973INDIVIDUALE1:13'19''
118VET.ARG/U9PAPERETTIRICCARDO1957LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE1:13'29''
119VET/U36PIERINIDANIELE1968ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE1:13'31''
120DONNA ASS.10ROMOLIROSSELLA1976TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:13'37''
121ASS/U64BARONIANDREA1980PODISTICA IL PONTE1:14'04''
122VET/U37CALANDRAGIACOMO1959ATLETICA VINCI1:14'15''
123VET/U38FRANCHINILUCA1967G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:14'38''
124ASS/U65NICCOLAICRISTIANO1976SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:14'39''
125VET/U39CENIGIANNI1967TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:14'48''
126DONNA ASS.11MEIMAIDA1976G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:15'18''
127VET/U40GHERDINISTEFANO1963LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA1:15'25''
128VET/U41BRUNIMARCELLO1964ATLETICA MONTECATINI1:15'29''
129DONNA ASS.12BIANCHINIGIADA1994TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:15'31''
130ASS/U66GIOVANNETTIALESSIO1972PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:15'34''
131ASS/U67CALLENDICRISTIAN1972AURORA MONTALE1:15'35''
132ASS/U68COLZIDOMENICO1979G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:15'38''
133VET/U42TONISANDRO1968TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:15'44''
134VET/U43FUSIANDREA1962NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:15'47''
135ASS/U69ANDREAG.S. M.ANTRACCOLI1:15'52''
136ASS/U70LANDISANDRO1964ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA1:15'59''
137VET/U44GABRIELLIFRANCO1959G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:16'00''
138ASS/U71CASINISIMONE1976MONTELUPO RUNNERS1:16'11''
139ASS/U72BARONTIDANIELE1972INDIVIDUALE1:16'13''
140ASS/U73VANNUCCIALESSANDRO1971G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:16'15''
141DONNA ASS.13CHIAPPAFRANCESCA1990VALDISERCHIO RUNNING1:16'16''
142ASS/U74CALAMAIFRANCESCO1986INDIVIDUALE1:16'31''
143ASS/U75PUGGELLIFRANCESCO1980G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:16'32''
144VET/U45SANTONIMORENO1960G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:16'45''
145DONNA ASS.14DI LAUROJESSICA1980PODISTICA EMPOLESE1:16'48''
146VET.ARG/U5BURRINIANDREA1956PODISTICA VALDIPESA1:16'54''
147DONNA ASS.15SCALISTEFANIA1977ATLETICA VINCI1:16'56''
148VET.ARG/U6SPERANNZA MICHELANNGELO1945G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:17'04''
149VET/U46MARCANDREAANTONIO1965TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:17'28''
150ASS/U76CERINOSIMONE1973ATLETICA CAMPI1:17'34''
151DONNA VET.3CUZZOLAMARIA GIOVANNA1965TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:17'46''
152ASS/U77INDIVIDUALE1:17'47''
153ASS/U78FORTINO GIAN LUCA1971ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE118'08''
154VET/U48NANNINIMASSIMO1963INDIVIDUALE1:18'12''
155VET/U49ROSADIMASSIMO1965G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:18'46''
156VET.ARG/U7PISACANE PIERO1955PODISTICA EMPOLESE1:18'47''
157DONNA VET.4ANZALONEMARIA 1967PRATO NORD PODISMO1:18'48
158VET/U50ORLANDINIMASSIMO1962SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:20'06''
159VET/U51AGNELLIMARCELLO1965UISP CHIANCIANO1:20'15''
160ASS/U79BIZOZZIOMAR1975CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO BASSO1:20'36''
161DONNA ASS.16BROTINISILVIA1983ATLETICA VINCI1:20'37''
162VET.ARG/U8SCALDINIDANIELE1954G.P. MASSA E COZZILE1:20'38''
163DONNA VET.5FRANCHI PATRIZIA1962G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:21'10''
164DONNA VET.6DONATILUCIA1964PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:21'12''
165DONNA ASS.16CIAMPIGIULIA1987G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:21'58''
166ASS/U80D'ONOFRIOANTONIO1971G.S. RUN....DAGI1:22'19''
167ASS/U81BISIOALBERTO1978G.S. RUN....DAGI1:22'34''
168VET/U52RICCARDO1966ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA1:22'38''
169VET/U53MARCUCCETTIPAOLO1964ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA1:22'42''
170ASS/U82ZAMPONIANDREA1973PODISTICA QUARRATA1:22'43''
171DONNA ASS.17CALUBANIGIULIA1979INDIVIDUALE1:22'44''
172VET/U54BECHINILUCA1960ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE1:23'15''
173VET.ARG/U9FERRONIARRIGO1955PODISTICA VALDIPESA1:23'20''
174DONNA VET.7SOLDICATIA1963PRATO NORD PODISMO1:23'28''
175VET/U55GAGGIOLIPAOLO1959MONTELUPO RUNNERS1:23'47''
176ASS/U83CARLOTTISANDRO1973LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE1:24'03''
177ASS/U84SOLDIDARIO1979INDIVIDUALE1:24'04''
178ASS/U85RUGGIERODARIO1978INDIVIDUALE1:24'05''
179VET.ARG/U10GUALTIERIFABIO1955I RISUBBIANI 2008 PRATO1:24'16''
180ASS/U86MANGANIELLOERNESTO1971G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:25'00''
181VET/U56IACOVINOMICHELE1968G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:25'29''
182ASS/U87MODOLOGABRIELE1972INDIVIDUALE1:25'30''
183ASS/U88MONTIGIACOMO1975G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:26'35''
184ASS/U89FOYRMASSIMILIANO1973AURORA MONTALE1:26'40''
185DONNA VET.8CELLETTIANNA1967INDIVIDUALE1:27'15''
186VET/U57MICHELINIGABRIELE1962G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:27'34''
187DONNA VET.9MURANOBOMBINA1963TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:27'50''
188VET/U58NESTIMASSIMO1968INDIVIDUALE1:28'00''
189ASS/U90CAPPELLISIMONE1971ATLETICA PRATO1:28'23''
190DONNA VET.10PADOAN ROSSANA1961TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:30'14''
191VET.ARG/U11CASELLANICOLA1948PODISTICA EMPOLESE1:30'21''
192VET/U59ROSSIPAOLO1959U.S. UGNANO1:31'11''
193DONNA ASS.18CALISTRISUSI1991MONTECATINI MARATHON1:31'26''
194DONNA ASS.19BOULAHFAFATNA1970INDIVIDUALE1:32'05''
195VET.ARG/U12SANTINIPIERO1954PODISTICA EMPOLESE1:32'05''
196VET.ARG/U13RINALDIALESSANDRO1952G.P. MASSA E COZZILE1:32'46''
197DONNA ASS.20CAPUTOPATRIZIA1969TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:32'52''
198DONNA VET.11CAMPOBASSOSILVIA1967TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:34'42''
199VET.ARG/U14GHERDINIMASSIMO1951G.P. MASSA E COZZILE1:35'23''
200DONNA VET.12VESCOVINICINZIA1960UISP CHIANCIANO1:35'45''
201DONNA ASS.21CIGNAELEONORA1990INDIVIDUALE1:36'41''
202DONNA VET.13CAODUROLINETTA1962G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:37'04''
203DONNA ASS.22PISTOLESIPAOLA1969TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI1:38'50''
204DONNA ASS.23BOTISERENA1974ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO1:48'38''