GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-11-11_Trofeo_Citta_di_Montale.xlsx Download


POSCATPOS CATCOGNOME NOMEANNOSOCIETA'TEMPO
1ASS/U1CHITI NICOLO'1993PODISTICA QUARRATA52'39''
2ASS/U2GUERRUCCIMARCO1979G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA53'21''
3ASS/U3PIZZICORIGIACOMO1986ATLETICA PRATO54'45''
4ASS/U4LAZZAROTTIANDREA1975PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA 55'03''
5ASS/U5TREVEMATTIA1970G.S.LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE55'52''
6ASS/U6FIOREALESSANDRO1986CROCE D'ORO MONTALE56'11''
7ASS/U7BENDONIMARIOINDIVIDUALE56'30''
8VET/U1DIVERSILUCA1960G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA56'37''
9ASS/U8ABATEANTONIO1985ATLETICA PRATO56'39''
10ASS/U9BUGIANIGIACOMO1975SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA56'56''
11ASS/U10BERRAHMASIMOHAMED1975PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE57'42''
12ASS/U11CORRADINIFABIO1974G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA58'19''
13ASS/U12RIOLOEZIO1983LUCCA MARATHON58'42''
14VET/U2OSIMANTIMARCO1961LUCCA MARATHON58'56''
15ASS/U13SERAFINISIMONE1989LUCCA MARATHON59'15''
16VET/U3CASALINICLAUDIO1964MARCIATORI MUGELLO59'26''
17ASS/U14CICCONEGIANFRANCO1970PODISTICA PRATESE59'32''
18VET/U4BURCHIGIULIANO1963PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO56'56''
19ASS/U15VEZZANI EMILIANO1974G.S. RUN....DAGI59'41''
20ASS/U16LAVEGLIAALESSANDRO1978SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA59'55''
21VET/U5VIVARELLINICOLA1967SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:00'05''
22ASS/U17DI PIEROGIUSEPPE1972PRATO NORD PODISMO1:00'08''
23ASS/U18TALENTOSANTINO1973INDIVIDUALE1:00'31''
24ASS/U19CAPPELLINICOLA1979PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA 1:00'44''
25ASS/U20TORQUATISIMONE1980ATLETICA CASCINA1:00'55''
26ASS/U21GOTITOMMASO1992FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA1:01'05''
27VET/U6MELANIALESSIO1966ATLETICA PRATO1:01'52''
28ASS/U22MORELLOMATTEO1973INDIVIDUALE1:01'59''
29VET/U7DEL RETOMMASO1968ATLETICA VALLDINIEVOLE1:02'07''
30ASS/U23GORETTIVALERIO1982AURORA MONTALE1:02'10''
31VET/U8TRENTANOVELORENZO1966G.S. IL FIORINO1:02'15''
32VET/U9PALANDRIPAOLO1965PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:02'27''
33DONNA ASS.1GRAZZINILINDA1975PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:02'37''
34ASS/U24GARZELLAROBERTOEMPOLI TRIATHLON1:02'55''
35VET/U10FALASCACLAUDIO1964INDIVIDUALE1:03'04''
36VET.ARG/U1OLIVARIFRANCO1953G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:03'06''
37ASS/U25REALIALESSANDRO1973PODISTICA QUARRATA1:03'18''
38ASS/U26BOZZIMAURIZIO1972ATLETICA MONTECATINI1:03'50''
39DONNA ASS.2PUCCIAMBRA1994NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:03'57''
40ASS/U27TORRACCHIALESSIO1982CROCE D'ORO MONTALE1:03'59''
41ASS/U28SERAFINIDANIELE1985G.S. CAMIGLIANO1:04'25''
42ASS/U29MEONIGLAUKO1979AURORA MONTALE1:04'33''
43ASS/U30ANTONGIOVANNIMATTEO1983NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:04'54''
44ASS/U31SIRIO GIACOMOINDIVIDUALE1:05'07''
45ASS/U32SIRIGATTIFRANCESCO1973U.S. NAVE FIRENZE1:05'09''
46VET.ARG/U2AGOSTINILUCIO1957G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA1:05'33''
47ASS/U33TOMASELLICARMINE1982PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:05'38''
48VET/U11PUCCIALESSANDRO1963NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:05'41''
49VET/U12SORICE DONATOINDIVIDUALE1:05'52''
50ASS/U34BROCCOLIMATTEOINDIVIDUALE1:05'57''
51ASS/U35DAL ZUVOLUCA1975PODISTICA GALLENO1:06'01''
52ASS/U36SOLDIGIACOMO1976SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:06'08''
53ASS/U37CIRIVELLOGIUSEPPE1969PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA 1:06'10''
54ASS/U38IZZOMASSIMILIANO1995PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:06'14''
55ASS/U39VITIFRANCESCO1972INDIVIDUALE1:06'50''
56VET.ARG/U3GIORGETTIMAURO1955G.S. CAMIGLIANO1:06'53''
57VET.ARG/U4BERTONEGIANNI1958UISP MARINA DI CARRARA1:07'16''
58ASS/U40CASSETTARIGRAZIANO1977SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:07'42''
59VET/U13PICCHIMAURO1961PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:07'45''
60ASS/U40MONCINIMASSIMILIANO1973SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:08'00''
61VET.ARG/U5COCODOMENICO1950SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:08'05''
62VET/U14MARCANTELLIROBERTO1965ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:08'10''
63ASS/U41PETRINILUCAINDIVIDUALE1:08'43''
64ASS/U42INDIVIDUALE1:08'44''
65VET/U15GORICLAUDIO1960SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:08'50''
66ASS/U43CAPPELLILUCA1971PODISTICA PRATESE1:08'52''
67ASS/U44CACCAMOFRANCESCO 197329 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:08'59''
68ASS/U45ANTONIGIANNI1969PODISTICA QUARRATA1:09'11''
69VET.ARG/U6CAPPELLIGINO1957PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA 1:09'19''
70ASS/U46MENICACCI ANDREA1974INDIVIDUALE1:09'42''
71VET.ARG/U7PIEROTTILEONARDO1958G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:09'51''
72ASS/U47ANDALOROTIZIAANO1982INDIVIDUALE1:10'05''
73VET.ARG/U8OLMILUCA1958SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:10'08''
74VET.ARG/U9RICCIADRIANO1956G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:10'10''
75VET.ARG/U10VIOLA MARIO1957ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:10'25''
76VET/U16GROSSISIMONE1967G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:10'28''
77VET/U17FAUSTO1962INDIVIDUALE1:10'35''
78DONNA ASS.3COPPOLACINZIA1976G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:10'37''
79VET/U18LANDISAURO1966LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE1:10'45''
80ASS/U48MUNGAILUCA1981PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:11'07''
81ASS/U49LOMIMATTEO1986INDIVIDUALE1:11'16''
82ASS/U50LENZIFRANCESCO197329 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:11'23''
83ASS/U51GIANDONATIMARCO1977U.I.S.P. PISTOIA1:11'30''
84ASS/U52SPINETTILUCA1972G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:11'32''
85ASS/U53RIGHETTIANDREA1969INDIVIDUALE1:11'33''
86ASS/U54VIZZINIMASSIMILIANO1971PRATO NORD PODISMO1:11'37''
87VET.ARG/U11MARTINIMAURIZIO1957PRATO NORD PODISMO1:11'45''
88VET/U19BIAGINIBRUNO1965SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:11'56''
89ASS/U55INDIVIDUALE1:12'07''
90ASS/U56BONSIGNORECARMELOINDIVIDUALE1:12'09''
91VET ORO/U1DAMIFRANCO1948SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:12'18''
92VET/U20BONSANGUESTEFANO1967SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:12'21''
93VET.ARG/U12CORRADOSSIROBERTO1951G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:12'32''
94ASS/U57IDIRIGBERAYMOND1992AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE1:12'36''
95VET/U21CHILLERISIRIO195929 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:12'44''
96ASS/U58MORRONEALAIN1992PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:12'54''
97ASS/U59GORILEONARDO1971G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:12'56''
98ASS/U60DEL GIUDICEDAVIDE1971RUNNERS MASSA1:12'57''
99DONNA ASS.4MEIMAIDA1974G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:12'59''
100VET.ARG/U13RAZZOLIRICCARDO1957SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:13'01''
101VET/U22FANTIMARCOA.S.D. JOLO PRATO1:13'05''
102ASS/U61BACHERINIPAOLO1979AUSONIA SESTO FIORENTINO1:13'31''
103ASS/U62CECCHIANDREA1976SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:13'38''
104ASS/U63NICCOLAICRISTIANO1970SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:14'08''
105DONNA VET.1MEGLIMILENA1966AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE1:14'14''
106VET/U23BINIMARCO MASSIMO1967AURORA MONTALE1:14'20''
107VET.ARG/U14GESTRIFABRIZIO1955G.P. LE FONTI PRATO1:14'56''
108VET.ARG/U15SCALDINIDDANIELE1954G.P. MASSA E COZZILE1:15'04''
109ASS/U64NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:15'06''
110ASS/U65MENCHETTISANDRO1974INDIVIDUALE1:15'07''
111ASS/U66BIANCALANIGIACOMO1970PODISTICA QUARRATA1:15'17''
112DONNA ASS.5FOGACCISILVIA197129 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:15'19''
113ASS/U67MAIORANOCRISTIAN 1989PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:15'40''
114VET ORO/U2PELAGALLILEANDRO GIORGIO1948PODIDSTICA NARNALI PRATO1:16'12''
115ASS/U68GIOVANNETTIALESSIO1972PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:16'17''
116ASS/U69TADDEIFRANCESCO1980PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:16'19''
117ASS/U70GORIMANUEL1986ATLETICA SIGNA1:16'33''
118VET/U24STORAIDANIELEINDIVIDUALE1:16'41''
119ASS/U71VITELLIMATTEO1974PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:16'46''
120VET ORO/U3SPERANZA MICHELANGELO1945G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:16'53''
121VET/U25GHERDINISTEFANO1963LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA1:16'54''
122ASS/U72GARGANISIMONE1971U.S. NAVE FIRENZE1:16'57''
123VET/U26GRUOSSOPASQUALINO1967G.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATO1:16'59''
124VET.ARG/U16BALDINISAURO195429 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:17'05''
125DONNA VET.2BUCCISIMONETTA1967G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:17'20''
126VET.ARG/U17BELLARIRICCARDO1952G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:17'48''
127ASS/U73LASCIALFARIFULVIO1970PRATO NORD PODISMO1:17'49''
128VET.ARG/U18GUALTIERIFABIO1955I RISUBBIANI 20081:17'50''
129VET/U27IACOVINOMICHELEG.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:18'50''
130DONNA VET.3DONATILUCIA1964PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:19'22''
131ASS/U74CALABRESEENZO196929 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:19'25''
132VET/U28MAZZONIPIERFRANCCESCO196429 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:19'42''
133VET/U29BONTEMPIRENZO1967PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA 1:19'47''
134ASS/U75PAOLINIALESSIO1970SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:19'55''
135VET/U30LEONEROSSANO1959JOLLY MOTORS PRATO1:20'52''
136VET.ARG/U19LISCI ROBERTO1952NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:21'03''
137ASS/U76ROSSIFRANCESCO19721° PIZZA E BIKE1:21'25''
138VET.ARG/U20GERINIILIO1954GOLFO DEI POETI LA SPEZIA1:21'27''
139VET/U31BRESCIENZO196329 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:21'28''
140VET.ARG/U21MAZZETTIRICCARDO1953PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO1:21'34''
141VET.ARG/U22POLISILVANO1951PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO1:21'36''
142VET ORO/U4INDIVIDUALE1:21'53''
143ASS/U77MANNELLI DAVID1992PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:22'25''
144DONNA VET.4ANZZALONEMARIA1967PRATO NORD PODISMO1:22'26''
145VET/U32MARIANIMANUELE1967PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:22'45''
146ASS/U78MAMMOLITILUCA1988SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:22'54''
147DONNA VET.5SOLDICATIA1963PRATO NORD PODISMO1:22'59''
148ASS/U79MANNELLIMARCO1994PODISTICA PRATESE1:23'08''
149ASS/U80MAZZILLIDOMENICO196929 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:23'42''
150ASS/U81BADIANISANDRO1973ATLETICA SIGNA1:23'45''
151DONNA ASS.6PESCIONISARA1976G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:23'46''
152ASS/U82MANGANIELLOERNESTO1971G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:23'56''
153VET/U33ORLANDIFABRIZIO1967G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:23'58''
154VET/U34ARENGARAFFAELE1966PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:24'00''
155DONNA ASS.7VANAIRSDALEJENNIFER LOUISE1984AURORA MONTALE1:24'21''
156VET ORO/U5CAPORALIIVALDO1946SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:24'26''
157VET/U35ROMAGNOLI MAURO1963I RISUBBIANI 20081:00'05''
158VET/U36TEMPESTINIFRANCO1960PRATO NORD PODISMO1:25'51''
159VET/U371968INDIVIDUALE1:25'53''
160VET.ARG/U23CHIPAROTOMMASOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:25'58''
161VET.ARG/U24MELANIALESSANDROA.S.D. JOLO PRATO1:26'19''
162VET.ARG/U25CIAPPEICLAUDIO1955G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:26'55''
163VET.ARG/U26MICHELISTEFANO1956G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:26'58''
164DONNA ASS.8TESIBARBARAPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:27'30''
165VET/U38SANTILUCA1965PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:27'31''
166VET/U39PISANOMARCO1959A.S.D. PRATO PROMOZIONE1:27'32''
167ASS/U83MONTIGIACOMO1975G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:27'32''
168DONNA VET.6ROSADIMIRIA1967G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:28'14''
169VET/U40MARCANTELLIROSSANO1962ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:28'27''
170VET/U41DEIANAGIAMPIERO1964SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:28'29''
171VET ORO/U6CIAMPIROBERTO1944MISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTI1:29'25''
172DONNA ASS.9PERRONEANNA RITA1981INDIVIDUALE1:29'42''
173ASS/U84MARCHINISIMONE1980RUNNERS MASSA1:29'48''
174DONNA VET.7SOZZINADIA1965RUNNERS BARBERINO1:29'54''
175VET/U42AZZARRIGIANNI MASSIMO1959RUNNERS BARBERINO1:30'48''
176ASS/U85DE MARCOBRUNO19831° PIZZA E BIKE1:30'57''
177VET/U43VIVARELLIMAURIZIO1967G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:31'01''
178VET/U44BASILICOCARLOG.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:31'15''
179DONNA VET.8BELLINIELISABETTA1960G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:31'29''
180VET/U45MERCATANTIGIANNI196529 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:32'11''
181ASS/U86CHLISTOVSKJFILIPPO1971INDIVIDUALE1:32'15''
182VET/U46MICHELINIGABRIELE1962G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:32'51''
183VET.ARG/U27GHERDINIMASSIMO1951G.P. MASSA E COZZILE1:32'54''
184DONNA VET.9CARMAGNINIMILA195329 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:33'54''
185VET.ARG/U28FEROCIMARCOG.P. CAI PISTOIA1:34'41''
186VET.ARG/U29ANGELINELLIPIERLUIGI1955GOLFO DEI POETI LA SPEZIA1:35'03''
187DONNA ASS.10ANGELINELLIELISABETTA1983GOLFO DEI POETI LA SPEZIA1:36'00''
188ASS/U87GERINISILVIO1982GOLFO DEI POETI LA SPEZIA1:36'01''
189DONNA ASS.11OLIVASMAURA1971INDIVIDUALE1:36'12''
190DONNA ASS.12MICHELAGNOLIVALENTINA197929 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:36'14''
191VET/U47MASINIMAURO1960LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE1:38'01''
192VET ORO/U7CIABATTIVITTORIO1944G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANOVA PRATO1:38'53''
193VET ORO/U8PIRAINOGIOVANNI1943PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO1:38'54''
194DONNA ASS.13LUPIVALENTINA1979PRATO NORD PODISMO1:39'30''
195DONNA ASS.14ANZALONE LIBERATA1970PRATO NORD PODISMO1:39'35''
196ASS/U88PACINOTTIPIER PAOLO1969PODISTICA QUARRATA1:39'38''
197DONNA ASS.15BOULAHFAFATNA1970INDIVIDUALE1:40'03''
198DONNA ASS.16MAZZETTIBARBARA1975PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO1:47'01''
199DONNA VET.10PASSARELLOCARMEN196329 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:56'08''
200VET/U48SCIALDONENICOLA196429 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:56'09''