GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-11-04_San_Pietro_Vernotico_Half_Marathon.xlsx Download


pospettatletasexcatpos catteamtime
12AUCIELLO GIOVANNIMSM351ATL. CASONE NOCETO01:09:34
21NJIE NFAMARAMSM1ATL. CASONE NOCETO01:09:45
35ALBANESE COSIMO DAMIANOMSM2ATLETICA CRISPIANO01:11:03
4298QUARATO FRANCESCOMSM3TEAM PIANETA SPORT01:12:35
54MARANGI ALESSANDROMSM4ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO01:13:23
6279SAKINE ALLULMSM401A.S PODISTICA TARAS01:13:41
76TRENTADUE VINCENZOMSM352S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS01:16:08
8226AMODEO ANTONIOMSM5ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01:18:18
9299TADDEI GIANFRANCOMSM353TEAM PIANETA SPORT01:19:38
10256FRANCOLINO ANTONIOMSM402G.S. ATHLOS MATERA01:20:14
11280BERETTA ANDREAMSM403A.S PODISTICA TARAS01:20:42
1272CANDELISE LUIGIMSM404ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:21:34
13181CARBOTTA LUCAMSM6A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:21:53
14136NAPOLETANO PAOLOMSM7POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:22:52
15322MEGA MAURO ANTONIOMSM405SARACENATLETICA01:23:27
16111SARACINO VINCENZOMSM8A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:23:42
17130DITOMA GIANDOMENICOMSM354POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:24:00
187CEGLIA MARIANGELAFSF1ALTERATLETICA01:24:58
1999ARGENTIERO PIETROMSM501A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:25:54
20112TARDIO GIUSEPPEMSM451A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:25:56
2112SCATIGNA STEFANIAFSF401SALENTO IS RUNNING01:25:59
22102COLELLA GIUSEPPEMSM355A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:26:03
23375MORIERO ANTONIOMSM452A. POL. DIL. AMICI01:26:18
24365BARDI STEFANOMSM406ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:26:39
25211CARELLA CESAREMSM356OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:26:55
26357ROSATO SIMONEMSM453A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:27:09
27223SAPONARO AGOSTINOMSM454OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:28:14
2831DONATEO LUIGIMSM502A.S.D MFR BRINDISI01:28:20
2976GIGLIO LEANDROMSM357ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:28:20
30332SCARAFILE ANGELO PIEROMSM407S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:28:33
31199OLIVA GIUSEPPEMSM601ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:28:57
32363CAIONE GIANLUCAMSM358A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:29:07
33380GARRISI STEFANOMSM9A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:29:12
3410DORONZO SABINAFSF2ALTERATLETICA01:29:14
35207SALONNA COSIMOMSM503APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE01:29:26
36273ROSELLI FRANZIMSM455PACER01:29:46
37274SABATO FABIOMSM359PACER01:29:46
38413LUCIA SIMONEMSM456GPDM LECCE01:29:46
39144POTENZA LEONARDOMSM504POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:29:46
40426FAZZI VALENTINOMSM408GPDM LECCE01:30:16
41214CERVELLERA DAVIDEMSM10OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:30:41
42135MILETI VITOMSM551POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:31:04
43306VALENTE SALVATOREMSM409RUNCARD01:31:14
449HAJNAL DANIELA FRANCESCAFSF402ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:31:14
458LABIANCA FRANCESCAFSF351ALTERATLETICA01:31:27
46377CAMPA GIANLUCAMSM457A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:31:43
47383MANCARELLA GIANNIMSM4010A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:31:43
48388NATALI ALESSIOMSM4011A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:31:56
4960TEOFILO GIUSEPPEMSM4012A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01:31:58
5086SALONNE ANTONIOMSM3510A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO01:32:06
5152GIANFRATE GIANNIMSM552ALTERATLETICA01:32:14
5225VERGINE COSIMOMSM4013PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:32:17
53239DURANTE GIORGIOMSM458A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:32:28
54209BRESCIA ANGELOMSM459OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:32:31
55404DEL VESCOVO GAETANOMSM505GPDM LECCE01:32:37
56416GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICOMSM4014GPDM LECCE01:32:38
57415CARROZZO STEFANOMSM3511GPDM LECCE01:32:51
58282CLEMENTE ORONZOMSM3512CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB01:32:59
59354FALSANITO MASSIMILIANO ORONZOMSM506A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:33:07
60131GRASSI PIETROMSM4510POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:33:14
61219MELPIGNANO ALFONSOMSM3513OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:33:26
62169IAIA DOMENICOMSM3514ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:33:29
63105DELLA CORTE SALVATOREMSM507A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:33:31
64368GRECO MASSIMILIANOMSM4015ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:33:38
65103CURTO BRUNOMSM11A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:33:42
66206LODEDO ANTONIOMSM553APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE01:33:44
67444D'AMBROSIO IGORMSM4016GPDM LECCE01:33:46
68439MELISSANO PIERGIUSEPPEMSM12GPDM LECCE01:33:48
6973CONSENTI COSIMOMSM13ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:33:50
70191DRAGONE FERDINANDOMSM3515FOLGORE BRINDISI01:34:06
71194ARGENTIERO STEFANOMSM4017ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:34:06
72145RODIO VITOMSM4018POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:34:30
73228QUARTA MASSIMOMSM4511S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:34:33
7465VALENTINI DOMENICOMSM4019A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD -01:34:40
75307LA TORRE EMILIANOMSM4020RUNCARD01:34:41
76323BATTAGLINI ALESSANDROMSM508S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:34:42
77268DE LEONARDIS NICOLAMSM509PACER01:34:44
78374MUSCELLA GIANNIMSM4512PODISTICA COPERTINO01:34:58
79259MANGIERI FRANCESCOMSM554G.S. ATHLOS MATERA01:35:01
80141PENTASSUGLIA LEONARDOMSM4513POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:35:02
81442SCIURTI FRANCESCOMSM4021GPDM LECCE01:35:17
82278PEDONE ALESSANDROMSM4022PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM01:35:22
83138OLIVE STEFANOMSM4023POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:35:29
84269FANFANI LEANDROMSM4024PACER01:35:31
8534CIRIELLI VALERIAFSF403AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:36:12
8689LACORTE LEONARDOMSM4514ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:36:17
87431GIOSA DARIOMSM4515GPDM LECCE01:36:28
88227LIGORIO PIETROMSM4025G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:36:30
89183GIANNINI GABRIELEMSM3516A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:36:37
9056SAMELE NICOLAMSM555A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01:36:45
91350STEFANO ELISEOMSM4026A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:36:51
92447PULITO PIETROMSM556GPDM LECCE01:37:19
93154CAVALLO MICHELEMSM3517A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:37:24
94166RAMUNDO MARIOMSM4027A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:37:25
95408MELISSANO ALESSIOMSM4028GPDM LECCE01:37:37
96418TRULLO MAUROMSM4029GPDM LECCE01:37:37
97411PARENTERA DAVIDEMSM4030GPDM LECCE01:37:38
98235MUSARO' DIEGOMSM3518ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:37:43
99435MAURO DONATELLOMSM4516GPDM LECCE01:37:56
100310ABBRACCIAVENTO GIOVANNIMSM3519RUNCARD01:38:07
101385MARROCCO GIOVANNIMSM14A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:38:20
102372CICCARESE MAUROMSM4031ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:38:23
103132LANZELLOTTA PIETROMSM4517POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:38:23
10495SEMERARO ALESSANDROMSM3520ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:38:26
105367FEDELE ARTUROMSM557ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:38:39
106186MAGRI MARCOMSM5010A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:38:41
107233GIANCANE GIUSEPPEMSM5011A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:38:46
108362COMMENDATORE SANDROMSM3521A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:38:46
109355PUSCIO GIOVANNIMSM5012A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:38:46
110243LUZIO DANIELEMSM3522SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE01:38:48
11133VERGARI ALESSANDROMSM15ACLI SAN PANCRAZIO01:38:49
112192STRAGAPEDE VINCENZOMSM4032FOLGORE BRINDISI01:38:49
113210CALABRESE FRANCESCOMSM602OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:38:50
11494PARISI PIETROMSM558ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:38:51
11527SIMONE ANTONIOMSM4518PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:38:53
116128COLUCCI ANTONIOMSM3523POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:38:58
117296MARINELLI COSIMOMSM4519POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA01:38:59
118295CASSANO ANTONIOMSM16POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA01:39:00
11944CARDONE COSIMOMSM4033A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:39:07
120342TAMBORRINI CARMINEMSM4520GR. POD. A 13 ALBA01:39:18
12187BARNABA FRANCESCOMSM4521ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:39:26
122321COLAZZO DONATO GRAZIOMSM559SARACENATLETICA01:39:28
12393PARISI GIOVANNIMSM4522ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:39:30
12411VERRI VIVIANAFSF451GPDM LECCE01:39:37
125264CAFARO GIUSEPPEMSM3524PACER01:39:40
126276SRACINA CLAUDIOMSM5013PACER01:39:41
127204LIGORIO FELICEMSM17APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE01:39:41
128196ELIA LORENZOMSM5510ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:39:46
129197LEO ANGELOMSM4034ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:39:46
130234PANICO SERGIOMSM4523A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE01:40:04
131297MICCOLI DAVIDEMSM4524ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:40:19
132176BASILE GIANLUCAMSM4525A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:40:26
133125BUCCA GIUSEPPEMSM4526POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:40:29
134242GAROFALO LUIGIMSM4527SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE01:40:35
135241RUSSO LUCA FERNANDOMSM3525A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:40:40
13662LACITIGNOLA MARIOMSM3526FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01:40:47
137378CAVALERA EMILIOMSM651A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:40:49
138326FORCIGNANO MASSIMOMSM4528S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:41:00
13977GRECO FRANCESCOMSM4035ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:41:08
140420BELLO CARLOMSM603GPDM LECCE01:41:15
141336VETRUGNO PIERPAOLOMSM4036S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:41:47
142189ZOCCO GIANFRANCOMSM604A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:41:49
143370ROMANO ARSENIOMSM4037ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:41:59
144185MAGRI DOMENICOMSM4529A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:42:27
145184GUARINI GIOVANNIMSM4530A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:42:29
146162TURCO MARIA GIOVANNAFSF352A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:42:31
147163VALENTE FRANCESCOMSM5511A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:42:32
148203HOLDSWORTH NEIL HARRYMSM605APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE01:42:35
14946TROILO ANGELOMSM5512A.A.'E. MANZARI'01:42:38
150449QUARTA RAFFAELEMSM4531ASD N.E.S.T.01:42:40
151175APRUZZI ANGELOMSM4532A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:42:46
152371ZANCO ANTONIOMSM701ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:43:04
153245IVAGNES COSIMOMSM5513A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI01:43:05
15436MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPEMSM4533AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:43:13
155115MACI MARCOMSM4038GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:43:21
156190DIANA ERNESTOMSM652FOLGORE BRINDISI01:43:23
157360CUCURACHI ANGELOMSM4534A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:43:26
158395GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGIMSM5514OTRANTO 80001:43:31
159428PRETE PIEROMSM5014GPDM LECCE01:43:34
160247RIZZELLO ANNELISAFSF404ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI01:43:34
161340CAPOZZA MASSIMILIANOMSM4039C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:43:36
16242FINA FERDINANDOMSM606AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:43:38
16363PRICCI PATRIZIAFSF452A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD -01:43:42
164441LETIZIA VALERIOMSM5015GPDM LECCE01:43:48
165171MARRAZZO VINCENZOMSM4535ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:43:52
166221PACIFICO GIOVANNIMSM4040OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:43:56
167319MARRA BIAGINOMSM4536CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:43:59
168450MENGOLI ROSARIOMSM4537GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM01:44:02
169100BALESTRA COSIMOMSM5016A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:44:04
170405FAGGIANO SALVATOREMSM4041GPDM LECCE01:44:06
171152VENTRELLA GIUSEPPEMSM4538POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:44:08
172129DI BARI VITOMSM5017POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:44:08
17396TALIENTE MASSIMOMSM4539ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:44:09
174180CARAGLI LORIS CRISTIANOMSM18A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:44:12
175179CACCIATORE MASSIMILIANOMSM4042A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:44:12
17690MAFFEI NICOLAMSM5018ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:44:16
177172PIGNATELLI CARLOMSM5019ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:44:17
178108LUPO ORONZO ANTONIOMSM4540A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:44:18
179434STEFANIZZI MAUROMSM4541GPDM LECCE01:44:22
180390ROTONDO CESAREMSM3527A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:44:24
181177BELLINO MARCOMSM19A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:44:25
182430RIZZO RUSSO LUCAMSM4542GPDM LECCE01:44:35
18337PETRUZZELLIS LEONARDOMSM5515AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:44:40
184178BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIOMSM5516A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:44:45
185270MARINELLI ORAZIO GRAZIANOMSM3528PACER01:44:48
186272RAIMONDI MICHELEMSM4543PACER01:44:50
187265CARAMIA MICHELEMSM4544PACER01:44:51
188294SILENO DANILOMSM4043BODY ANGEL01:44:52
189437RAGGIO ANTONIOMSM702GPDM LECCE01:45:06
190161RUGGERI GIOVANNIMSM5020A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:45:10
191244CORCIULO MARIOMSM20A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI01:45:16
192452FUMAROLA DOMENICOMSM5021RUNCARD01:45:23
193174SAVA DANIELAFSF551ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:45:26
194231LABRIOLA SALVATOREMSM653PODISTICA TREPUZZI01:45:26
19588FEDELE PIETROMSM5022ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:45:32
196137OLIVE FEDERICOMSM5023POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:45:41
197358GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALEMSM5517A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:45:42
198424MIGLIETTA CLAUDIOMSM5518GPDM LECCE01:45:44
199353SPORTELLA ORONZOMSM4545A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:45:45
200359QUARTA ANTONIO GIOVANNIMSM4546A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:45:45
201293LOBARCO PASQUALEMSM4547BODY ANGEL01:45:55
202250MARTINA WALKERMSM21GPDM LECCE01:46:00
203187PACCIOLLA DAMIANO MARIAMSM4548A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:46:02
204110SALERNO LUIGIMSM4044A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:46:05
205198LERNA ANTONIOMSM5024ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:46:05
20619SARACENO SEBASTIANOMSM4549PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:46:08
20769GIORGIONE GERARDOMSM5025ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME01:46:09
208402SPEDICATO GIUSEPPEMSM5026GPDM LECCE01:46:13
209167ANGELINI ARCANGELOMSM4550ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:46:15
210320STEFANELLI FRANCOMSM607CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:46:21
211446SCRIMITORE ALESSANDRAFSF501GPDM LECCE01:46:22
212369PINNA ALESSANDROMSM3529ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:46:26
213398MUSIO VALERIAFSF3PODISTICA MAGLIESE01:46:35
214313ARCADI ANTONIOMSM22CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:46:37
215286SISTO MICHELEMSM608CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB01:46:41
216381LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATOREMSM4551A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:46:44
21738VENTURA DOMENICOMSM4552AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:46:51
218212CAVALLO ARMANDOMSM5519OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:47:00
219309RIZZI MICHELEMSM23RUNCARD01:47:03
220126CACUCCI PASQUALEMSM4045POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:47:14
221348MARGARITO FRANCOMSM5520A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:47:19
222240OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIAFSF353A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:47:22
223445PETRACHI IVANOMSM4553GPDM LECCE01:47:23
22466DE MARIO PIETROMSM5521RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:47:25
225147ROTONDO FRANCESCOMSM4554POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:47:30
22630D'ERRICO NICOLAMSM4555A.S.D MFR BRINDISI01:47:39
227364BAGNARDI VINCENZOMSM4556ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:47:41
22880PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPEMSM4557ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:47:43
229123ASPRO FRANCESCOMSM5522POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:47:47
230387MUSARDO CLAUDIOMSM4558A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:47:48
231344CRISPINO MAURIZIOMSM4046ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:48:05
232345DE PAOLA GIOVANNIMSM3530ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:48:08
233253VERGALLO PIERANDREAMSM24GPDM LECCE01:48:14
234401SILLAVI GIUSEPPEMSM609GPDM LECCE01:48:14
235422NEGRO SILVANOMSM4559GPDM LECCE01:48:15
236217LACORTE GIUSEPPEMSM5027OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:48:20
237285MARTELLOTTI GIUSEPPEMSM5523CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB01:48:23
23867CEGLIE SAVERIOMSM4047LA FABRICA DI CORSA01:48:31
239208BOTTONE FRANCESCOMSM3531OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:48:33
24015LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLOMSM5028PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:48:36
241118TONDO VITOMSM5029GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:48:38
242248COLELLA GIULIANOMSM5030GPDM LECCE01:48:38
243114FALCETTA VINCENZAFSF502GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:48:38
244251DANIELE VITTORIOMSM5524GPDM LECCE01:48:39
245151SPINOZZI FRANCESCOMSM4560POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:48:45
24650MENGA SERGIOMSM3532G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI01:48:47
247157EPIFANI GIOVANNIMSM4561A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:48:51
248170MACCHITELLA FABIOMSM5031ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:48:55
249258SABINI FILIPPOMSM4048G.S. ATHLOS MATERA01:48:57
250438COLAZZO PIETROMSM5032GPDM LECCE01:48:58
251366DELL'ATTI GIOVANNIMSM5525ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01:49:01
252213CAVALLO FRANCESCOMSM25OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:49:01
253225DONNALOIA GIUSEPPEMSM4562DORANDO PIETRI01:49:03
254246PERRONE SERGIOMSM5033A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI01:49:06
25535IACOVELLI CARLOMSM4563AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:49:08
256188PREZIOSO PATRIZIAFSF503A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:49:09
25732CARDONE ORONZOMSM26ASD FUORISOGLIA01:49:13
258391SIRENA GIANCARLOMSM4049A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:49:15
259160LOCOROTONDO ANGELAFSF405A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:49:18
260237TAURINO SALVATOREMSM4564PODISTICA COPERTINO01:49:23
261267CITTADINO ANNUNZIATAFSF504PACER01:49:27
262275SEMERARO ANGELOMSM4565PACER01:49:27
263262BOLOGNESE DAVIDEMSM4566PACER01:49:27
264356MADARO GIUSEPPEMSM5526A.S. ACTION RUNNING01:49:33
265119ZATTINI ROMOLOMSM5034GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:49:35
266249FERROCINO ALESSANDROMSM4050GPDM LECCE01:49:36
26743MARTIELLI ANTONIOMSM6010AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:49:37
268254SPEDICATO GIUSEPPEMSM4051TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.01:49:44
269389PETRELLI ANNAMARIAFSF505A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:49:45
270252RUSSO TOMMASOMSM5035GPDM LECCE01:49:46
271120LECCESE GIUSEPPEMSM3533GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:49:47
272121LECCESE LORENZOMSM654GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:49:48
273159IAIA SALVATOREMSM6011A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:50:00
274158EPIFANI ORONZOMSM4567A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:50:10
275305BECHIS ALBERTOMSM4568RUNCARD01:50:15
276200SCATIGNA COSIMOMSM6012ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01:50:21
277205LIGORIO PIETROMSM5527APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE01:50:24
27814GIANGRANDE PIERPAOLOMSM4569PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:50:25
279343CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIOMSM5036ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:50:34
280150SIBILIO CARMELOMSM6013POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:50:36
281255RE FERNANDOMSM4052ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO01:50:50
282316URSO ROBERTOMSM4053CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:50:51
28384PASSERO COSIMOMSM6014A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO01:50:52
284257RELLA ROSAFSF354G.S. ATHLOS MATERA01:50:59
285308CAIULO DIONIGIOMSM4054RUNCARD01:51:12
28640MIRAGLINO FRANCESCOMSM4055AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:51:20
28741PERAGINE GIANNI ROBERTOMSM4570AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:51:21
28864POCI SIMONAFSF355A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD -01:51:23
289291MONTRONE SEBASTIANOMSM27LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA01:51:37
290142PETRUZZI VINCENZOMSM4571POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:51:53
291400MIGLIETTA MARCELLOMSM4056GPDM LECCE01:52:09
292394FRANZE' GIANLUCAMSM4057OTRANTO 80001:52:18
293349MARINO MARCOMSM4058A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS01:52:20
294333SOZZO RODOLFO MARIAMSM3534S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:52:21
295346MELELEO RITAFSF506ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:52:23
296443GARGIULO MARIAFSF552GPDM LECCE01:52:24
297318RUSSO ANTONIOMSM655CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:52:31
298173RIZZI MICHELEMSM3535ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:52:43
299427MELONE GIUSEPPEMSM6015GPDM LECCE01:52:52
300440QUARTA GIAN PIEROMSM4572GPDM LECCE01:52:52
30170FRANCO ALESSANDRAFSF406A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS01:52:59
30271MUSCI PASQUALEMSM5037A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS01:52:59
303222SANTORO PIERANGELOMSM5038OSTUNI RUNNER'S01:53:18
304168ANGELINI PASQUALEMSM4573ATALAS SAN VITO DEI01:53:25
30582RICCHIUTI GIUSEPPEMSM656ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01:53:28
306397RIZZELLO RAFFAELEMSM6016OTRANTO 80001:53:39
307283DENANNI ALESSANDROMSM4574CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB01:53:40
30820SIGNORACCI ILDEBRANDOMSM6017PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:53:45
30924UBERTO ANGELOMSM5039PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:53:56
310165LANZILOTTI MICHELEMSM5528A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:54:03
311127CARDONE LEONARDOMSM28POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:54:06
312117SCARAFILE PASQUALEMSM6018GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:54:08
313284LODESERTO SANTEMSM6019CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB01:54:23
314341DE MARCO STEFANIAFSF407C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'01:54:25
315149SCARAFILE GIUSEPPEMSM4575POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:54:45
316104D'ANGELA GRAZIAFSF453A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:54:56
317317DE BENEDITTIS STEFANOMSM5529CLUB CORRERE GALATINA01:55:03
318109RUGGIERO ANNA MARIAFSF408A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:55:08
319106GIOIA ISIDOROMSM5040A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:55:09
320451MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGIMSM4576A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA01:55:16
32148SCAGLIOSO CARLOMSM4577A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL01:55:18
322347MORRONE ANTONIOMSM5041ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01:55:18
323263BUCCIANTE ALDOMSM5042PACER01:55:19
324260ARCIERI MASSIMILIANOMSM4059PACER01:55:19
325261AZZONE ANGELAFSF409PACER01:55:19
32647NOVIELLO MICHELEMSM3536A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL01:55:44
327101BRUNO MARIA POMPEAFSF356A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:55:58
328290MAZZAGLIA GIUSEPPEMSM4578LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA01:56:00
329107LONOCE LUCIAFSF454A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA01:56:07
330238TAURINO SANDROMSM4579PODISTICA COPERTINO01:56:08
331281LA TORRE PAMELAFSF455ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P.01:56:50
33298DE FRONZO FRANCESCOMSM5530ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:57:04
33392MORO DOMENICOMSM5043ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:57:36
33497USTRA COSIMOMSM6020ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:57:38
335311EPIFANI MARCELLOMSM5531A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA01:58:03
336148ROTONDO NICOLAMSM4580POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:58:10
337436FAGGIANO MARIAFSF553GPDM LECCE01:58:23
338155DE CILLIS ANGELOMSM5044A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:58:24
339153BRANDI PASQUALEMSM5532A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:58:24
340403D'AMICO DANIELEMSM29GPDM LECCE01:58:42
34183PINTO COSIMOMSM6021TOP RUNNING BRINDISI01:59:02
342156DE CILLIS PALMA SERENAFSF4A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01:59:02
343182DE LUCA ANGELO GABRIELEMSM5045A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE -01:59:07
344122AMMIRABILE STEFANOMSM5533POLISPORT CICLO CLUB01:59:11
345331QUARTA PIETROMSM4581S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:19
346335VENTILATO GIUSEPPEMSM5046S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:19
347324BIANCO RAFFAELLAFSF507S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:22
348334SPEDICATO ROSANNAFSF357S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:23
349327LONGO FILIPPOMSM4060S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:24
350328MELLO EMILIANOMSM4582S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:25
351325DE PASCALI COSIMOMSM3537S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:25
352329MELLO FEDERICOMSM4583S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01:59:26
35391MINETTI DANIELAFSF4010ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01:59:31
354386MONTINARO MASSIMOMSM6022A.S.D. TRE CASALI01:59:31
355287RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLOMSM5047G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01:59:33
356266CHIFFI GIULIANAFSF4011PACER01:59:35
357277TASSIELLI LAURAFSF456PACER01:59:35
358271PORFIDO ANNAMARIAFSF508PACER01:59:35
35918RAGUSA PIERPAOLOMSM5048PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:59:35
36022TAFURO COSIMOMSM4584PODISMO SPV MY DOMO01:59:36
361289FERRANTE GIANFRANCOMSM4061LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA01:59:48
362113COSMA ANTONIOMSM6023GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01:59:52
363164GRECO COSIMOMSM5049A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO02:00:27
364338PENNETTA AUGUSTOMSM6024C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'02:00:46
365448PAPADIA GIUSEPPEMSM4585GPDM LECCE02:01:17
366423VIGNERI MARCOMSM5050GPDM LECCE02:01:48
367432POTERA SERGIOMSM5051GPDM LECCE02:01:48
36875DIDONNA VALERIAFSF5ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI02:01:50
369429TANCORRA FRANCESCOMSM4586GPDM LECCE02:02:08
370140PATRONELLI ANNAMARIAFSF4012POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:02:45
371433MAZZEI EMANUELEMSM4587GPDM LECCE02:03:15
372314MARGIOTTA MAURIZIOMSM5534CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:04:09
373288GIGANTE DOMENICOMSM6025RUNNERS GINOSA02:04:16
37474DE LUCA ALESSANDRAFSF4013ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI02:04:39
375410NAPOLI STEFANOMSM4588GPDM LECCE02:04:39
376352DE VITIS CRISTIANOMSM30A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:04:56
37778GUGLIELMI CARMELOMSM6026ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI02:05:19
37854L’ ABBATE LUIGIMSM5052A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02:05:23
37953DE RUSSIS VITOMSM5535A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02:05:23
38057SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOMSM5053A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02:05:24
381406CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIOMSM5536GPDM LECCE02:06:21
382393FOSCARINI GIAMPIEROMSM5054OTRANTO 80002:06:32
383351COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNIMSM5055G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO02:06:32
38451SABETTA AMERIGOMSM5537G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI02:07:01
385146ROSATO GIACOMOMSM4589POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:07:14
38649TARANTINO MAURIZIOMSM4062A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL02:07:55
38785ROMA FRANCESCOMSM5056A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO02:08:34
388399COPPOLA PASCALMSM5057A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI02:09:01
389315PALAMA' PATRIZIOMSM4590CLUB CORRERE GALATINA02:09:15
390379FALCO LUIGIMSM6027A.S.D. TRE CASALI02:09:19
391133LAPADULA PALMAFSF358POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:09:39
392139PANTALEO GIOVANNIMSM3538POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:09:40
393202FORTUNATO LEONARDOMSM4063APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE02:09:41
394216GIANNOTTI ANGELOMSM31OSTUNI RUNNER'S02:10:58
395218MARSEGLIA MARCOMSM32OSTUNI RUNNER'S02:10:58
396220PACIFICO FABIOMSM3539OSTUNI RUNNER'S02:10:58
397215CESARIO ANNAFSF4014OSTUNI RUNNER'S02:10:59
398224SOFIA ANTONIOMSM4064OSTUNI RUNNER'S02:10:59
399453FASANO FRANCOMSM5058POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:11:00
400417PREITE PIEROMSM5538GPDM LECCE02:11:11
40139D'AMBROSIO FRANCOMSM5539AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA02:11:20
402361MANCA SIMONETTAFSF457A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:11:34
403124BAGORDA ORONZOMSM5540POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:13:21
404425RIZZELLO MARCOMSM4065GPDM LECCE02:13:25
405143POTENZA ALFREDOMSM4066POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:13:26
406134LEONI MONICAFSF4015POLISPORT CICLO CLUB02:13:26
40716MERICO ANTONELLAFSF4016PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:13:36
40813FEDELE ENRICOMSM4067PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:13:36
409407RIZZO VALERIAFSF458GPDM LECCE02:13:37
410421GRECO GIUDITTAFSF4017GPDM LECCE02:13:37
41126TARANTINI FRANCESCOMSM5059PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:13:58
41245MASSARO ROSAFSF509A.A.'E. MANZARI'02:14:30
413229BRACCIALE MARIA STELLAFSF5010C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'02:15:33
414116MARTINA ANDREAMSM33GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO02:15:33
415201VENERITO DOMENICOMSM4068ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA02:16:19
41623TARANTINI FABIOMSM5060PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:16:40
417292SEMERARO DONATOMSM5061LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA02:16:40
418195CHIRICO VELIO ANDREAMSM6028ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA02:17:12
419230D'ORIA ANGELOMSM751A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE02:17:39
420232CARIGNANI VITOMSM752A.S. ACTION RUNNING02:21:05
42129SARACINO FRANCESCAFSF4018PODISMO SPV MY DOMO02:23:43
422193ANTICO MICHELEMSM4591ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA02:25:12
423396PANAREO STEFANOMSM4069OTRANTO 80002:25:15
424339SCHIAVONE OSVALDOMSM6029C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E'02:25:17
42579MARULLI LUCIA GIUSEPPINAFSF5011ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI02:28:23
42658ZUPO ANTONIOMSM657A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02:29:13
427312LATTANTE ANTONIOMSM6030A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA02:31:57
428412FIORENTINO PAOLOMSM5541GPDM LECCE02:33:53
429419TRONCI FRANCESCOMSM34GPDM LECCE02:41:24
43081POERIO RITA FSF651ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI02:58:26