GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-11-04_Maratonina_6_Ponti_Agliana.xlsx Download


PosPettCognome NomeMFAnnoCatPos CatSquadraTempo
1439FIESOLI DAVIDM1983ASS M1AURORA MONTALE ASD1:13:24
2287BRACHI ANDREAM1981ASS M2ASD ENJOY I BRADIPI1:15:58
3424SILICANI ANDREAM1975ASS M3ATL. CASONE NOCETO1:16:47
4312D'ANDREA DANIELEM1981ASS M4MONTECATINI MARATHON1:16:50
5354CHITI NICOLO'M1993ASS M5PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:16:55
6372FUCINI PAOLOM1994ASS M6ASD ATLETICA PRATO1:17:34
7454SIDIBE IBRAHIMAM1998ASS M7G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:17:35
8371PIZZICORI GIACOMOM1986ASS M8ASD ATLETICA PRATO1:17:42
9332GAMENONI SIMONEM1992ASS M9GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:17:47
10449CHECCACCI LORENZOM1970ASS M10G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:18:20
11413TESI GIONATAM1973ASS M11GS ATL. SIGNA1:18:43
12433MARINARI MATTEOM1974ASS M12ASD CASTELLO LARI 19891:18:48
13291BUGIANI GIACOMOM1979ASS M13ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:18:55
14434CORAGGIO SIMONEM1987ASS M14POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO1:19:28
15251CAGNANI LUCAM1979ASS M15ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA1:19:37
16702TOMASELLI GIUSEPPEM1965VET M1ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:19:47
17418CASSI SAMUELE OSKARM1997ASS M16ATL. CALENZANO1:19:47
18456LOMBARDI MARCOM1981ASS M17ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO1:20:24
19334NICESE BERNARDOM1988ASS M18GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1:20:33
20365SANTUCCI MARCOM1975ASS M19GS IL FIORINO1:21:12
21364BARSOTTI CLAUDIOM1969ASS M20ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:21:43
22704DABIZZI ANDREAM1968VET M2GS ATL. SIGNA1:21:46
23325UCCIERO SIMONEM1977ASS M21ATL. CASTELLO1:22:32
24368LORENZINI SANDROM1978ASS M22GP MASSA E COZZILE1:22:35
25619OSIMANTI MARCOM1961VET M3ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:22:48
26366BOLOGNESI DAVIDEM1987ASS M23GP MASSA E COZZILE1:23:07
271VANNUCCI VERONICAF1977ASS D1ATL. CASTELLO1:23:11
28271ORSI FRANCESCOM1982ASS M24CORITO FREE SPORT1:23:20
29270BIGI MATTEOM1992ASS M25POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:23:22
30370ABATE ANTONIOM1985ASS M26ASD ATLETICA PRATO1:23:38
31256COLO' DENISM1984ASS M27GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:23:44
32623BENCIVENNI LEONARDOM1968VET M4INDIVIDUALE1:23:50
33405VANNI SIMONEM1980ASS M28COMITATO UISP PISTOIA1:23:55
34330COGILLI PAOLOM1972ASS M29ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:23:58
35622BIANCHINI DAVIDM1968VET M5ATL. MONTECATINI1:24:08
36663PAJTA MATTEOM1968VET M6PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:24:16
37298RIOLO EZIOM1983ASS M30ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:24:32
38296SERAFINI SIMONEM1989ASS M31ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:24:43
39340GIANNINI STEFANOM1986ASS M32ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:24:54
40357SOMMARIVA FABIOM1975ASS M33PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:25:07
41701BUCHIGNANI GIULIOM1964VET M7ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:25:16
42444FARINA MASSIMOM1978ASS M34ASD ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO1:25:17
43316MINIATI GIOVANNIM1980ASS M35INDIVIDUALE1:25:18
44394CHIPARO LEANDROM1980ASS M36ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:25:29
45313MANNINI CLAUDIOM1975ASS M37AVIS ZERO POSITIVO1:25:32
46639BURCHI GIULIANOM1963VET M8GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:25:37
47327INNOCENTI MATTEOM1977ASS M38G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:25:53
48272DEL BRAVO DARIOM1983ASS M39ASD GUMASIO1:26:13
49445GIOVANARDI LORENZOM1972ASS M40CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE1:26:44
50455SARLI DOMENICO RODOLFOM1971ASS M41ATLETICA CAMPI1:26:49
51407GORI DANIELEM1970ASS M42ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:26:52
52662NICCOLAI FABRIZIOM1962VET M9PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:26:59
53260RIGACCI MASSIMOM1978ASS M43LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.1:27:34
54438MAGNAGUAGNO MARCOM1980ASS M44ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:27:39
55350GIOMI GABRIELEM1982ASS M45LE TORRI PODISMO1:27:41
56451PIEROTTI MAURIZIOM1983ASS M46RUN CARD1:27:45
57427FABBRINI LORENZOM1971ASS M47CORITO FREE SPORT1:27:49
58422PACINI SIMONEM1977ASS M48ATL. CALENZANO1:27:51
59315PASQUALETTI STEFANOM1971ASS M49IL GREGGE RIBELLE1:28:01
60355REALI ALESSANDROM1973ASS M50PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:28:14
61642PALANDRI PAOLOM1966VET M10GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:28:22
62119GIANOTTI TIZIANAF1968VET D1ATL. CASTELLO1:28:24
63303CICCONE GIANFRANCOM1970ASS M51PODISTICA PRATESE1:28:40
64443TAI GIACOMOM1980ASS M52ASD ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO1:28:47
65269LAMBARDI GIANNIM1977ASS M53ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE1:28:54
66386GRADI MARCOM1975ASS M54INDIVIDUALE1:29:02
67284MASI GIANNIM1973ASS M55POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA1:29:03
68676CUPOLO ROCCOM1961VET M11G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:29:06
69376CAPPELLO ALBERTOM1969ASS M56RUNCARD FIDAL1:29:06
70265BECONCINI ANDREAM1980ASS M57A.S. ATL. VINCI1:29:06
71431CALDAROLA FILIPPOM1975ASS M58LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.1:29:11
7233BARGIACCHI STEFANIAF1973ASS D2ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:29:22
73300BANCI GIANLUCAM1971ASS M59CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE1:29:24
74395MARCONI MIRKOM1979ASS M60GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:29:35
75402PASTORE VINCENZOM1972ASS M61GS IL FIORINO1:29:55
76652TRABUCCO GIANCARLOM1967VET M12AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA1:29:59
77452BIAGI CRISTIANOM1972ASS M62INDIVIDUALE1:30:02
7813CERFEDA ELENAF1976ASS D3ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:30:08
79692TARGETTI MARCOM1968VET M13MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:30:12
80771BOLOGNESI RINALDOM1954ARG M1GP MASSA E COZZILE1:30:24
81264TAZIOLI FABIANOM1969ASS M63ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIESI1:30:38
82602LOMI SANDROM1964VET M14ASD CASTELLO LARI 19891:30:40
83610COGILLI ALESSANDROM1965VET M15ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:30:47
84671LIGI FABRIZIOM1959VET M16RUNCARD FIDAL1:30:52
85263BARTOLINI SIMONEM1969ASS M64RUNCARD FIDAL1:30:57
86463BOZZI MAURIZIOM1972ASS M65ATL. MONTECATINI1:31:03
87261BELOTTI CLAUDIOM1973ASS M66LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.1:31:24
88753MEI ROBERTOM1952ARG M2ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:31:25
89348SORINI DINI GIACOMOM1980ASS M67GP MASSA E COZZILE1:31:31
9036GENEMISI ELENAF1977ASS D4GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI1:31:38
91388SOLDANI RICCARDOM1975ASS M68ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:31:41
92277MARCHEGGIANI GIUSEPPEM1979ASS M69MONTELUPO RUNNERS1:31:42
93646STEFANINI MORENOM1966VET M17GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:32:01
94411SANDRI ANDREAM1983ASS M70CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY1:32:15
95267CASTELLACCI DUCCIOM1969ASS M71INDIVIDUALE1:32:23
96667MARCANTELLI ROBERTOM1965VET M18ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO1:32:30
97691LESO MASSIMOM1966VET M19ATL. PORCARI1:32:34
9830SECCI GIANFRANCAF1973ASS D5GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:32:36
99659DE LAURENTIS DAVIDEM1968VET M20ATLETICA CASCINA1:32:44
100658PECCIANTI LUCAM1965VET M21ASSD GS MONTEAPERTI1:32:54
101429BENCIVENNI M1979ASS M72ASD FUTURA TEAM1:33:00
102419FIORI FEDERICOM1976ASS M73ATL. CALENZANO1:33:05
103333TOMMASELLI CARMINEM1982ASS M74GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:33:09
104311SCALZO ANTONIOM1971ASS M75ASD LE ANCELLE1:33:12
105347PAIAR FILIPPOM1970ASS M76ASD 29 MARTIRI1:33:15
10615CRISTIANINI FLAVIAF1969ASS D6ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:33:18
107283CHIOCCI DARIOM1975ASS M77ASD OBIETTIVO RUNNING1:33:24
108421GIOLLI FABRIZIOM1972ASS M78ATL. CALENZANO1:33:26
109779MAGGI LEONARDOM1956ARG M3LE TORRI PODISMO1:33:27
110647HUYNH VAN CUONGM1967VET M22ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE1:33:35
111616GIOVANNETTI ALESSANDROM1963VET M23ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:33:39
112755COCO DOMENICOM1950ARG M4ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:33:41
113253FRATINI SIMONEM1973ASS M79INDIVIDUALE1:33:43
114279CIAPPI FEDERICOM1970ASS M80AVIS CARMIGNANO ASD1:33:51
115645SORICE DONATOM1963VET M24GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:33:56
116655MARLIANI ANDREAM1968VET M25ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:33:59
117377BERTI IAGOM1983ASS M81ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:34:00
118677TOMMASI GIOVANNIM1967VET M26ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO1:34:00
119378FLORESE LUIGIM1974ASS M82NEW TEAM RUNNING1:34:00
120648BUONAMICI MASSIMOM1961VET M27MONTECATINI MARATHON1:34:06
121426BERTINI DAVIDM1970ASS M83ASD 29 MARTIRI1:34:07
122768D'ALVANO MICHELEM1953ARG M5ATLETICA CASCINA1:34:12
123698GADDINI PAOLOM1968VET M28GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI1:34:12
124461PANFINI GIACOMOM1988ASS M84INDIVIDUALE1:34:24
125400PARENTE MARIOM1973ASS M85ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:34:25
126401VITI FRANCESCOM1972ASS M86ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:34:25
127336POLLONI MARCOM1981ASS M87C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI1:34:36
128367LEONE DAVIDEM1977ASS M88GP MASSA E COZZILE1:34:37
129767BALESTRI STEFANOM1953ARG M6A.S. ATL. VINCI1:34:41
130607GOSETTO RICCARDOM1966VET M29MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:34:41
131420GALEOTTI FRANCESCOM1980ASS M89ATL. CALENZANO1:34:45
132604BRUNO GRAZIANOM1967VET M30MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:34:48
133453CONTINI ALESSIOM1971ASS M90ASD JOLO BLACK OUT1:34:51
134414BACCANI CRISTIANM1975ASS M91ATL. CALENZANO1:34:54
135654GORI CLAUDIOM1960VET M31ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:34:59
136339PAOLOTTI SIMONEM1983ASS M92AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA1:35:01
137266MARTINELLI MAUROM1972ASS M93SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM1:35:21
138352CANALE GIUSEPPEM1969ASS M94G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:35:38
139257CECCARELLI LUIGIM1969ASS M95GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:35:38
140633BALDI DAVIDM1966VET M32US UGNANO1:35:49
141299CASELLI LUIGIM1979ASS M96RUNCARD FIDAL1:35:50
142343BACCO FEDERICOM1972ASS M97MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO1:35:51
143306CALENDI MASSIMILIANOM1977ASS M98AURORA MONTALE ASD1:36:02
144310MAGNOLFI EMILIANOM1972ASS M99AURORA MONTALE ASD1:36:02
145627MAGNOLFI ENRICOM1967VET M33AURORA MONTALE ASD1:36:03
146643PICCHI MAUROM1961VET M34GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:36:04
147363CARBONI RENZOM1972ASS M100RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA1:36:08
148331FROSALI FEDERICOM1969ASS M101GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:36:14
149764ALESSANDRI SALVATOREM1958ARG M7C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI1:36:39
150290CONTI MATTEOM1985ASS M102ASD OBBIETTIVO RUNNING1:37:01
151415BRUNETTI SIMONEM1978ASS M103ATL. CALENZANO1:37:03
152281SGARANO LORENZOM1989ASS M104ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:37:14
153644SALIMBENI MARCOM1967VET M35GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:37:15
154294GARGINI SAMUELM1974ASS M105ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:37:21
155351VAIANI FAUSTOM1970ASS M106ATLETICA CASCINA1:37:35
156305BARNI GABRIELEM1989ASS M107AURORA MONTALE ASD1:37:36
157344CACCAMO FRANCESCOM1977ASS M108ASD 29 MARTIRI1:37:43
158393ASCIONE PASQUALEM1977ASS M109ATTRAVERSO RUNNING1:37:45
15912ABBATANTUONO GIADAF1980ASS D7ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:37:48
160353ANTONI GIANNIM1969ASS M110PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:37:55
16120INNOCENTI MARIA ELENAF1971ASS D8PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:38:00
162700BOVANI GINOM1967VET M36INDIVIDUALE1:38:09
163356SCRIMINACI VINCENZOM1972ASS M111PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:38:13
164621NARDI FRANCOM1961VET M37US UGNANO1:38:14
165649TANZINI SILVANOM1967VET M38C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI1:38:14
166101GRUNWALD EVAF1960VET D2LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.1:38:17
167369MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIOM1971ASS M112ASD ATLETICA PRATO1:38:22
168666FORNAI DAVIDEM1962VET M39RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA1:38:23
169690CIULLA MATTEOM1968VET M40ATLETICA CAMPI1:38:26
170680MORINIELLO LUIGIM1968VET M41MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:38:34
171685ROSADI FAUSTOM1962VET M42ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:38:37
172297PORRELLO VINCENZOM1977ASS M113CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE1:38:38
173603GIACOMINI FRANCOM1962VET M43G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS1:38:39
174280MORELLI SIMONEM1974ASS M114INDIVIDUALE1:38:42
17523PAOLI KIDESTF2000ASS D9ASD ATLETICA PRATO1:38:44
176408BRUNO MAURIZIOM1976ASS M115ASD MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE1:38:44
17717CASAIOLI BARBARAF1971ASS D10MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO1:38:46
178404DEGLI ESPOSTI UMBERTOM1973ASS M116POL. RODOLFO BOSCHI1:38:47
179406MUNGAI LUCAM1981ASS M117PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:38:50
180346LENZI FRANCESCOM1973ASS M118ASD 29 MARTIRI1:38:53
181661INNOCENTI FAUSTOM1965VET M44PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:38:53
18221MONCINI IRENEF1999ASS D11PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:38:53
183416BURRONI CARLOM1977ASS M119ATL. CALENZANO1:38:54
184672PASSINI CLAUDIOM1966VET M45A.S.D. LA LUMEGA1:38:59
185324FORESTIERO FRANCESCOM1986ASS M120C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO1:39:04
186201SERAFINI DONATELLAF1958ARG D1ASD MARCIATORI DI ANTRACCOLI1:39:05
187380BONASSISA MICHELEM1986ASS M121GP MASSA E COZZILE1:39:29
188678MATTEUCCI SERGIOM1960VET M46GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI1:39:29
189379DURANO RICCARDOM1982ASS M122G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:39:36
190669PERI ROBERTOM1966VET M47GP MASSA E COZZILE1:39:45
191769VIOLA MARIOM1957ARG M8ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO1:39:48
192385CALABRIA FRANCESCOM1973ASS M123GS DIL. RUN...DAGI1:39:59
193626BINI MARCO MASSIMOM1967VET M48AURORA MONTALE ASD1:40:09
194628GUIDA RICCARDOM1966VET M49GS ATL. SIGNA1:40:11
19537DE FELICE DANIELAF1983ASS D12ASD LUCCA MARATHON1:40:16
196289LANDI PAOLOM1974ASS M124ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE1:40:16
197683GROSSI SIMONEM1967VET M50ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:40:19
198660BUDA GIUSEPPEM1964VET M51PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:40:19
19922PAGNOTTA MONICAF1974ASS D13PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD1:40:27
200765GIANNINI CLAUDIOM1952ARG M9ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:40:33
201775GISTRI FABRIZIOM1955ARG M10LE FONTI1:40:40
202759GIORGI MARIOM1952ARG M11PODISTICA PRATESE1:41:08
203410OLIARCA PIETROM1980ASS M125GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE1:41:14
204630PELOSI CARLOM1961VET M52GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1:41:16
205318MAZZONCINI FRANCESCOM1976ASS M126GP MASSA E COZZILE1:41:20
206612CECCHI MASSIMOM1961VET M53A.S.D. C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE RIONE EMPOLESE1:41:23
207304PICCINI LUCAM1973ASS M127PODISTICA PRATESE1:41:23
208358ROSSI MAURIZIOM1973ASS M128PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD1:41:44
209754OLMI LUCAM1958ARG M12ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:41:54
210301BACHERINI SAUROM1979ASS M129RUNCARD FIDAL1:42:02
211614BIAGINI BRUNOM1965VET M54ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:42:14
212268GUASTI GIANLUCAM1975ASS M130ASD MONTALBANO VITOLINI1:42:25
213412PETRUCCI FRANCESCOM1981ASS M131INDIVIDUALE1:42:27
214391BIGAGLI CRISTIANOM1971ASS M132RUNCARD FIDAL1:42:46
215615BONSANGUE STEFANOM1967VET M55ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:42:56
216121CHITI ANNA LIAF1959VET D3ATTRAVERSO RUNNING1:42:58
217361COZZOLINO ANDREAM1976ASS M133PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD1:42:58
218360COZZOLINO CLAUDIOM1983ASS M134PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD1:42:59
219409PETTAZZONI MARCOM1985ASS M135INDIVIDUALE1:42:59
220329PANARELLO PLACIDOM1969ASS M136G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:43:03
221635GAVAZZI GIANNI PAOLOM1964VET M56G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:43:04
222611CAPPELLI SANDROM1960VET M57ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:43:08
223441MARTINI MARCOM1971ASS M137US NAVE ASD1:43:09
224801DAMI FRANCOM1948ORO M1ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:43:13
225276ANDREUCCETTI RICCARDOM1988ASS M138GS POLI-PODI ASD1:43:24
226752GELLI SERGIOM1953ARG M13ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:43:26
227688PIPOLA ANTONIOM1966VET M58GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE1:43:27
228458KUPPER ROBERTOM1973ASS M139INDIVIDUALE1:43:27
229374LEMBI MATTEOM1987ASS M140ASD MARCIATORI DI ANTRACCOLI1:43:33
23018FOGACCI SILVIAF1971ASS D14ASD 29 MARTIRI1:43:36
231606IACOVINO MICHELEM1968VET M59MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:43:37
232696DILAUDO RIVERAM1965VET M60C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO1:43:41
233307CALENDI CRISTIANM1972ASS M141AURORA MONTALE ASD1:43:43
234286GORI MANUELM1986ASS M142GS ATL. SIGNA1:43:46
235285MARINACCIO DOMENICOM1972ASS M143INDIVIDUALE1:43:48
236259BONACCORSI SANDROM1975ASS M144MONTECATINI MARATHON1:43:49
237322BOCCARDI ANDREAM1985ASS M145COMITATO UISP PISTOIA1:43:51
238436CICALI ROBERTOM1971ASS M146ASD GS CAPPUCCINI 19721:43:56
239292BUZZI EMANUELEM1977ASS M147ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:44:01
240278BECHERI ELIAM1980ASS M148FC RAMINI CAN BIANCO ASD1:44:14
241321BECHERINI PAOLOM1973ASS M149ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI1:44:20
242609ZULLO GIUSEPPEM1961VET M61ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:44:23
243115SASSOLINI SERENAF1966VET D4AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA1:44:26
244338LASTINI ROBERTOM1969ASS M150AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA1:44:26
245295TADDEI FRANCESCOM1980ASS M151PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:44:38
24634PASQUINI ANNAF1973ASS D15LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.1:44:43
24727ANGELI CHIARAF1971ASS D16GS IL FIORINO1:44:50
24826TAMENI VERONICAF1979ASS D17ATL. CALENZANO1:44:50
249446PIERANDI AALESSANDROM1972ASS M152GS IL FIORINO1:44:52
250116MORETTI SILVIAF1967VET D5GS IL FIORINO1:44:55
251293GALLO PIERLUIGIM1971ASS M153ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:45:09
252777MAZARA GIUSEPPEM1958ARG M14ATL. CALENZANO1:45:11
253703DOMINICI STEFANOM1963VET M62RUNCARD FIDAL1:45:12
254432MEUCCI PAOLOM1978ASS M154INDIVIDUALE1:45:13
255694BAGGIANI ROBERTOM1967VET M63TRIARIOS TRIATHLON1:45:13
256425ULIVI SIMONEM1973ASS M155ASD 29 MARTIRI1:45:31
257323ROSSI FRANCESCOM1972ASS M156GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE1:45:33
258637GRANI FEDERICOM1966VET M64G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:45:38
259450FANTI FRANCESCOM1974ASS M157ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:45:43
260684FANTI MARCOM1962VET M65ASD JOLO BLACK OUT1:45:51
26135CAIELLO DEBORAF1976ASS D18ATLETICA CAMPI1:45:55
262693BIANCHI MAURIZIOM1963VET M66ATTRAVERSO RUNNING1:46:11
263437VOLTERRANI ALESSANDROM1972ASS M158ASD LE ANCELLE1:46:22
264674LIISTRO PASQUALEM1964VET M67AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA1:46:28
26516MEI MAIDAF1974ASS D19G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:46:33
266417CALAMINI MASSIMOM1970ASS M159ATL. CALENZANO1:46:38
2677DI LAURO JESSICAF1980ASS D20ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 19861:46:51
268632PORPORINI ANDREAM1968VET M68INDIVIDUALE1:47:11
269447LONGOBARDI GIUSEPPEM1977ASS M160CYKELN TEAM ASD1:47:25
270641GALGANI LUCIANOM1965VET M69GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:47:30
271653FEDI LORENZOM1968VET M70ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:47:37
272390CIOLLI ENRICOM1983ASS M161RUN CARD1:47:38
273636BIAGIONI GIAMPAOLOM1963VET M71G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:47:49
274687PARIGI FABIOM1968VET M72GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE1:47:57
275317INNOCENTI FEDERICOM1974ASS M162INDIVIDUALE1:48:01
276113DI NATALE MONICAF1967VET D6ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:48:03
277631RISALITI LEONARDOM1965VET M73MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:48:09
278640GAMENONI GIACOMOM1965VET M74GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:48:19
279804VOLPE MICHELEM1948ORO M2C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO1:48:22
280681GHERDINI STEFANOM1963VET M75G.P. LA GALLA1:48:40
2816ANTONACCI IDAF1974ASS D21SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM1:48:55
282349VITIELLO GENNAROM1975ASS M163ASD 29 MARTIRI1:48:56
283399NOCERA EMILIOM1976ASS M164ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:49:09
284111BUCCI SIMONETTAF1967VET D7G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:49:34
285757TAZIOLI CLAUDIOM1958ARG M15HAPPY RUNNER CLUB1:49:49
286776CATALANO ALDOM1958ARG M16INDIVIDUALE1:49:49
287686CHIANI MORENOM1968VET M76INDIVIDUALE1:49:50
288772SCALELLA PAOLOM1957ARG M17CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA1:49:51
289381BIFFONI ALESSANDROM1969ASS M165ATLETICA CAMPI1:49:52
290382PARRINI BERNARDOM1971ASS M166GS IL FIORINO1:49:52
291326VANNUCCI ALESSANDROM1971ASS M167G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA1:50:00
292442INNOCENTI STEFANOM1972ASS M168ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:50:24
293430CASINI SIMONEM1970ASS M169MONTELUPO RUNNERS1:50:58
294650MERLINI GIORGIOM1963VET M77G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS1:50:58
295766BALDINI SAUROM1954ARG M18ASD 29 MARTIRI1:50:58
296403GUIDOTTI NAZZARENOM1974ASS M170ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:51:02
297273MONTI GIACOMOM1975ASS M171MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:51:06
298396MAIORANO CHRISTIANM1989ASS M172GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:51:14
29919GIUSTI FRANCAF1976ASS D22ASD 29 MARTIRI1:51:15
300699MELCHIORRE MICHELEM1967VET M78MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:51:26
301620GANGEMI GIOVANNIM1960VET M79CRAL INPS FIRENZE1:51:32
302751ANNIBALLO ARTUROM1955ARG M19ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:51:51
303341PAOLINI ALESSIOM1970ASS M173ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:51:57
304435MARTINI IVANOM1972ASS M174MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:52:00
305112DAMI FRANCAF1962VET D8ASD 29 MARTIRI1:52:11
306697LANGIANNI MARCOM1964VET M80C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO1:52:22
307651FRATONI MAURIZIOM1961VET M81AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA1:52:27
308108DONATI LUCIAF1964VET D9GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:52:40
309624BALDINI CARLOM1960VET M82ASD RISUBBIANI 20081:52:41
310105PACINI TIZIANAF1968VET D10RUNCARD UISP1:52:46
3115MATTIUZZI CLAUDIAF1983ASS D23SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM1:52:49
312254DEVEREUX JOHNM1973ASS M175INDIVIDUALE1:52:50
313618SCALISE SALVATOREM1963VET M83ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:52:52
314756LAVORINI UMBERTOM1955ARG M20RUNCARD UISP1:52:57
315428DALLAI FEDERICOM1984ASS M176LINEA AZ2 FORMIGNANA1:53:18
316423TAVERNA GIANLUCAM1969ASS M177ATL. CALENZANO1:53:22
317689CIPRIANI MASSIMILIANOM1968VET M84ASD OBIETTIVO RUNNING1:53:26
318802NOBILI LUIGIM1947ORO M3ASCD SILVANO FEDI1:53:31
319440FONDI MASSIMILIANOM1973ASS M178AURORA MONTALE ASD1:54:01
320462BARTOLI ALBERTOM1976ASS M179INDIVIDUALE1:54:25
321460FRANCIONI PAOLOM1981ASS M180INDIVIDUALE1:54:36
32232MAZZINI KATIAF1978ASS D24GS ATL. SIGNA1:54:49
323770MEOLA VINCENZOM1950ARG M21ASD VTB ATOMICA TRIATHLON1:54:55
324107IZZO ANNUNZIATAF1959VET D11MONTECATINI MARATHON1:54:57
325625BARTOLINI PIERLUIGIM1961VET M85ASD RISUBBIANI 20081:55:00
326774RASPANTI ROBERTOM1958ARG M22ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE1:55:10
327262SMITH MARK RICHARDM1982ASS M181INDIVIDUALE1:55:14
328345FIORAVANTI ALBERTOM1977ASS M182ASD 29 MARTIRI1:55:17
329695BRESCI ENZOM1963VET M86ASD 29 MARTIRI1:55:18
330118SOZZI NADIAF1965VET D12ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO1:55:19
331384CHLISTOVSKJ FILIPPOM1971ASS M183RUNCARD FIDAL1:55:19
332373CONTI GIUSEPPEM1977ASS M184ASD MARCIATORI DI ANTRACCOLI1:55:31
33324FIGLIOLINO ANTONELLAF1978ASS D25ASD MARCIATORI DI ANTRACCOLI1:55:31
33425RUBERTI MICHELAF1969ASS D26ASD MARCIATORI DI ANTRACCOLI1:55:32
3353SINAPI MELISSAF1982ASS D27INDIVIDUALE1:55:39
336314ZUCCOTTI MASSIMILIANOM1969ASS M185ATL. PORCARI1:56:02
337682AZZARRI GIANNI MASSIMOM1959VET M87ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO1:56:14
338608ORLANDI FABRIZIOM1967VET M88MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:56:29
339763NICESE FRANCESCOM1957ARG M23GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1:56:38
340664TEMPESTINI FRANCOM1960VET M89PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD1:56:41
341109BROEKE BRIGITTAF1966VET D13GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1:57:06
342634BECHINI LUCAM1960VET M90A.S.D. C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE RIONE EMPOLESE1:57:16
343274BETTAZZI FILIPPOM1980ASS M186VIGILI DEL FUOCO PRATO1:57:31
344275BALDINI CLAUDIOM1980ASS M187GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE1:57:31
34531VALERIANO DENISEF1977ASS D28GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE1:57:39
346397NOCERA ANTONIOM1974ASS M188ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA1:57:42
347665STEFANI FRANCOM1965VET M91PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD1:58:06
348114LEATI ELEONORAF1965VET D14MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO1:58:12
34929TRAPANI MARIAF1976ASS D29ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE1:58:18
350389MECHETTI MATTEOM1983ASS M189INDIVIDUALE1:58:25
351398LOFRANO ROBERTOM1973ASS M190RUNCARD FIDAL1:59:08
352605VIVARELLI MAURIZIOM1967VET M92MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:59:33
35328DI MARIA ANTONELLAF1984ASS D30RUNCARD FIDAL1:59:51
354106FERA PATRIZIAF1961VET D15MONTECATINI MARATHON2:00:19
355337BIANCHI NICOLAM1977ASS M191RUNCARD FIDAL2:00:25
356670MARCANTELLI ROSSANOM1962VET M93ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO2:00:30
357806BARNI SERGIOM1947ORO M4ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE2:00:34
358258PANETTI FRANCESCOM1973ASS M192ASS. DI VOLONTARIATO MYRICAE2:00:50
359103PADOAN ROSANNAF1961VET D16TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN2:01:07
3608MASIELLO ILARIAF1975ASS D31ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE2:01:14
361387FICUCCI DANIELEM1975ASS M193G. POD. LE SBARRE2:01:14
362319DEI EDOARDOM1979ASS M194NEW TEAM RUNNING2:01:43
363282BEVACQUA ALESSANDROM1969ASS M195MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO2:02:42
364117BELLINI ELISABETTAF1960VET D17ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA2:03:03
365773TINTORINI MARIOM1956ARG M24MONTECATINI MARATHON2:03:05
366803SORO GRAZIETTOM1946ORO M5ASD G. P.ATLETICA VALDARNO INFERIORE2:03:05
367102CHIANI CLAUDIAF1965VET D18TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN2:03:59
3682POLLINI AMBRAF1972ASS D32ASS. DI VOLONTARIATO MYRICAE2:04:25
369459BAKLARZZ CHRISTOPHERM1972ASS M196INDIVIDUALE2:05:10
370758BATTAGLIA SALVATOREM1958ARG M25PODISTICA PRATESE2:05:59
371104MONTELATICI MARTAF1964VET D19CRAL INPS FIRENZE2:06:25
372383PASTORINI LEONARDOM1971ASS M197GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO2:10:16
373335FERONE FRANCESCOM1975ASS M198MONTECATINI MARATHON2:12:06
374448SITZIA JONATHANM1980ASS M199CYKELN TEAM ASD2:13:07
375120DIASIO MARINELLAF1967VET D20MONTECATINI MARATHON2:13:09
376122FILIPPI DORINAF1959VET D21ASCD SILVANO FEDI2:14:48
377110GRAZZINI PATRIZIAF1963VET D22MONTECATINI MARATHON2:15:42
37814MONCINI LUCREZIAF1988ASS D33ASCD SILVANO FEDI2:17:55
379617MONCINI SIMONEM1962VET M94ASCD SILVANO FEDI2:17:55
38010RUGGIERO IRENEF1976ASS D34ASD RUNNERS E BENESSERE2:22:59
3814TORRES TORAL ARANTZAF1973ASS D35RUNCARD FIDAL2:26:25
38238BORDINA GIULIAF1977ASS D36BANDA DEI MALANDRINI2:26:25
383392PAGANO ANDREAM1972ASS M200RUNCARD FIDAL2:29:42
384760BALESTRI GIOVANNIM1955ARG M26AURORA MONTALE ASD2:30:47
385302BELLIN SAMUELM1974ASS M201RUNCARD AICS2:30:52
386457GIOGI DAMIANOM1974ASS M202ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 19862:30:53