GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-11-01_Monte_Morello_Sky_Trail.xlsx Download


PosPettAtletaTempoMFCatAnnoTeamPos MFPos Cat
110Sorman Carl Johan2:15:33MM24-491976A. ATL. CAMAIORE11
2257Zorn Giovanni2:18:05MM24-491973MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD22
31Cusseau Ginevra2:33:07FF24-491986MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD11
4105Marchesoni Michele2:34:20MM24-49198833
5171Costantino Andrea2:38:32MM24-49198444
6164Kadija Rigers2:39:16MM24-491991ROLLING DREAMERS55
75Citra' Marco2:39:20MM24-491985MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD66
8187Lombardi Luca2:39:23MM24-49197577
94Zorn Luca2:39:25MM24-491972MUGELLO OUTDOOR88
1072Badini Iacopo Niccolo'2:39:40MM24-491977MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD99
11185Gargiulo Luigi2:41:10MM24-491969ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA1010
12156Balestri Dario2:41:56MM24-4919921111
136Moncelli Matteo2:42:58MM24-491971MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD1212
14104Giachi Gabriele2:45:43MM24-491974MEETING CLUB1313
1581Melani Alessandro2:46:10MM24-491978IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD POSDISTICA1414
1631Mantovani Daniele2:46:21MM24-4919871515
17122Braschi Claudio2:46:27MM24-4919691616
1860Simone Angelo2:47:50MM24-491972CANI GONFI1717
19245Battilani Daniele2:47:56MM24-491973ASD GOLFO DEI POETI1818
2049Sabatini Francesco2:50:18MM24-4919771919
2144Gaggini Marco2:50:26MM24-4919842020
2253Pieri Stefano2:50:30MM24-4919852121
23180Marraghini David2:50:40MM24-491975SUBBIANO MARATHON2222
24175De Rosa Gennaro2:52:29MM24-491982TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2323
25176Del Brenna Francesco2:53:00MM24-491974TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2424
26155Macchiavello Claudio2:53:21MM24-491988INFERNO TEAM2525
27147Aprile Mauro2:54:32MM16-231995261
2893Marchesoni Giulia2:54:53FF24-491992ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTO22
2971Pratesi Fabio2:56:31MM50-591968GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO271
3074Tatti Jacopo2:57:11MM24-4919702826
312Andreoni Alberto2:57:14MM24-491983GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO2927
32113Musetti Antonio2:57:17MM24-4919693028
33166Morabito Marco2:59:29MM24-4919713129
34162Bicchi Enrico3:00:11MM24-491990ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO3230
35177Innocenti Emanuele3:00:26MM24-491970TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD3331
36182Bartolini Roberto3:01:24MM50-591966342
37144Renzoni Francesco3:04:41MM24-491974PODISTICA IL CAMPINO3532
38236Caltagirone Luca3:04:46MM24-491979SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS A.S.D.3633
393Cenni Genziana3:06:03FF24-49197833
4055Ballerini Luca3:06:15MM16-231995MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD372
41114Terzani Folco3:06:20MM24-4919693834
4250Vaglini Leonardo3:07:27MM24-4919753935
43168Battaglia Dino3:07:30MM24-4919934036
44212Ciarlelli Amedeo3:07:38MM50-591968G S PIEVE A RIPOLI413
4559Barbini Raffaele3:07:44MM24-4919854237
46258Doko Marta3:08:00FF24-491975GS LAMONE44
47206Giacomini Marco3:08:04MM50-591964GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO434
4867Pichi Alessandro3:08:07MM24-4919714438
49215Migliori Michela3:08:26FF24-491973RUNNERS BARBERINO55
50172Fiaschi Marco3:09:07MM24-4919771° E PIZZA BIKE4539
51174Banelli Sergio3:09:35MM50-591966TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD465
52184Gabbi Giampaolo3:10:04MM24-4919794740
53136Bracalini Serena3:10:25FF24-491986GS LE TORRI ASD66
54145Galuppa Matteo3:11:13MM24-491985ASD GUBBIO RUNNERS4841
55123Settesoldi Daniele3:12:45MM50-591968496
56253Giovannoni Luca3:13:40MM24-4919695042
57252Petruzzi Giovanni3:13:43MM24-491983ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI5143
58216Lastrucci Francesco3:13:47MM24-491972RUNNERS BARBERINO5244
5963Mantini Paolo3:14:12MM50-591960G.S.GUALDO SESTO FIORENTINO537
6097Riganella Lorenzo3:15:17MM24-4919825445
61248Belcari Francesco3:15:26MM24-4919755546
62101Pagliai David3:15:43MM24-491970A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI5647
63224Di Stefano Juri3:16:01MM24-491969RUNNERS BARBERINO5748
64131Bartolini Luciano3:16:17MM50-591963GS LE TORRI ASD588
65237Micheli Marco3:16:41MM24-491977G.S. PIERALISI JESI5949
668Tucci Angela3:17:00FF24-491970MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD77
6752Andreini Vanni3:17:52MM24-4919696050
68211Cannuccia Maria Teresa3:18:17FF24-491976ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA88
69239Quattrini Paola3:19:15FF24-491975G.S. PIERALISI JESI99
69246Vescovo Michele3:19:15MM24-491982G.S. PIERALISI JESI6151
71254Piermarini Mauro3:20:23MM24-4919786252
729Petreni Giulia3:20:58FF24-491979IL PONTE SCANDICCI-TEAM BORN HOKA ONE ONE1010
7385Anselmi Simone3:23:14MM24-491970ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA6353
7484Zenzocchi Marco3:24:38MM24-491978ASD TREE60 TEAM6454
7561Marrucci Simone3:24:52MM16-231995TRITALY A.S.D.653
76204Rosi Luca3:25:13MM24-4919906655
7799Faini Paolo3:25:29MM50-591968MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD679
78163Villa Elia3:25:31MM24-4919856856
79244Fitchett Jonathan3:26:10MM24-491969FSG6957
80221Gucci Simone3:26:25MM24-491975MUGELLO OUTDOOR7058
81161Masoero Cristina3:29:03FF50-591967DRAGONERO111
82117Di Maio Guido3:30:00MM24-491972CAJ XXV APRILE7159
8375Chicco Filippo3:31:34MM24-491973IL PONTE SCANDICCI7260
8428Morozzi Marco3:32:01MM24-4919797361
85109Gardone Luca3:32:07MM50-591963POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO7410
8635Marchetti Alessandro3:32:28MM24-491984PODISTICA ROSSINI7562
87103Mercatelli Luca3:32:37MM24-4919727663
88133De Chigi Lucio3:33:35MM50-591967CAI PISTOIA7711
89242Ferrari Leonardo3:33:50MM50-5919657812
90124Lucherini Filippo3:34:08MM16-232000MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD794
91100Paoletti Paolo3:34:12MM24-4919708064
92227Farina Vincenzo Paolo3:34:19MOVER60M1954MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD811
93140Di Michele Jacopo3:34:29MM24-491980GS LE TORRI ASD8265
9439Mattioli Stefano3:34:34MOVER60M1956GS PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO832
9558Pierotti Bungaro Cosimo3:35:31MM24-491982POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD8466
96178Zullo Tommaso3:36:24MM24-491983TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD8567
97256Ignesti Fabio3:36:57MM24-491969MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD8668
98160Mazzini Milena3:37:10FF24-491972GNARRO JET MATTEI1211
99151Marchioni Marco3:37:13MM24-4919718769
100207Zuccarino Enrico3:37:19MM24-491971ROMAECOMARATONA8870
10154Musto Lorenzo3:38:16MM24-4919878971
102189Fedele Domenico3:38:40MM50-591963SPIRITO TRAIL ASD9013
103232Ramundo Federico3:39:38MM24-491978ASD ATLETICA PRATO9172
10480Cordone Valentina3:40:44FF24-4919771312
105148Denaro Matteo3:40:59MM16-231996925
106223Innocenti Andrea3:41:01MM24-491976IL PONTE SCANDICCI9373
10751Angelini Tommaso3:45:26MM24-4919839474
108235Tofani Lorenzo3:45:52MM24-4919839575
10962Bartolozzi Giampiero3:46:25MM50-591967PRIMO E PIZZA9614
110167Epiroti Francesco3:47:07MM24-491974IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTICA9776
11120Butini Michela3:47:33FF24-491969SIENARUNNERS1413
11292Aquino Gabriel3:48:27MM24-4919889877
11373Lops Marco3:48:29MM50-591966POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA9915
114192Ristori Alice3:49:05FF24-491978PRRC1514
115188Rontani Roberta3:49:06FF24-4919801615
116119Evangelisti Giovanni3:49:40MM24-491983ATLETICA PIETRASANTA10078
117173Sonaglia Massimo3:49:44MM24-491970ATLETICA UMBERTIDE10179
118228Nocentini Leonardo3:49:45MM50-59196610216
11947Quercioli Marco3:51:18MM24-491975CAJ XXV APRILE10380
120197Ceccarelli Marco3:51:22MM24-491977CFGP ASD10481
121238Biasetti Gabriele3:51:25MM24-49198510582
122234Pucci Niccolo3:51:34MM24-49197110683
12315Caccin Emanuela3:52:07FF24-4919741716
12436Sparapano Andrea3:52:09MM24-49197210784
125229Del Ciello Luciano3:52:11MM50-591962ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA10817
12696Tinti Paolo3:52:14MM50-591963MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD10918
12712Gensini Antonio3:52:29MM50-59196811019
12822Margheri Cristiano3:52:31MM24-49197611185
12956Baldazzi David3:52:41MM24-49198111286
13046Barucci Alessandro3:54:27MM50-59196411320
13127Allegri Massimo3:55:36MM24-491970A.S.D. VIVI SIENA11487
13243Biagi Giacomo3:55:39MM24-491975IL FIORINO11588
13316Orlandini Susanna3:55:50FF50-591964182
13468Melai Ettore3:56:36MM24-49197711689
13533Catani Lorenzo3:56:58MM50-591968POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD11721
136217Crocetti Corrado3:57:22MM50-591966MONGHIDORO TRAIL RUNNING11822
137110Miglioranza Massimiliano3:57:58MM24-491970A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI11990
138111Carassale Paola3:57:59FF24-491970ASD ARCIGNI GOLFO DEI POETI1917
13976Melloni Eleonora3:59:00FF24-4919922018
140157Bargelli Massimo4:01:17MM50-59196512023
141159Fabbri Valerio4:03:05MM50-59196412124
14234Rossi Davide4:03:06MM24-49197512291
143116Rapaccini Mario4:03:17MM24-49196912392
144202Zecchi Enrico4:04:07MM24-491976IMPRUNETA RUNNING12493
145120Bigi Manuele4:05:27MM24-491970CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE12594
146154Vona Maria Rosa4:07:47FF24-4919832119
147208Fanfani Michele4:07:49MM24-491972TRAFALGAR CHALLANGE12695
14877Lucchini Lisa4:09:26FF24-4919752220
149170Battaglia Ezio4:09:35MM50-59196512725
15083Strazzari Marco4:09:51MM24-49198412896
151149Rivet Sylvain4:10:29MM24-49197012997
15232Tonelli Iacopo4:11:48MM24-49198113098
153127Jermakoviene Inga4:11:53FF24-491974GS LE TORRI ASD2321
154203Poggiali Alessandro4:11:58MM24-49198213199
155198Magazzini Leonardo4:15:08MM24-491971IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD132100
156240Rinaldi Antonia4:16:25FF24-4919862422
157222Caramanica Chiara4:17:23FF24-4919902523
15887Bruno Federico4:18:26MM50-591964CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE13326
159152Vannozzi Elisa4:18:28FF24-491973IL PONTE SCANDICCI2624
160129Zanzi Luca4:18:34MM50-591968GS LE TORRI ASD13427
16111Tattini Tiziana4:23:34FOVER60F1953MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD271
16291Servino Salvatore4:26:18MM50-591966CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE13528
163209Vignoli Cinzia4:29:27FF24-491970GS LE TORRI ASD2825
164169Heffler Daniele4:29:46MM50-591964ATLETICA SIGNA ASD13629
16588Bragetta Marco4:30:29MM50-59196113730
166153Fiorani Valeria4:30:51FF50-591968IL PONTE SCANDICCI293
167186Di Dolce Giovanni4:32:57MM50-59196413831
16895Aversano Luciano4:32:59MM50-59196513932
16966Pasquinelli Leonardo4:37:53MM50-591968GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO14033
17078Fegatilli Simone4:37:55MM24-491975GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO141101
17141Saiu Giuliano4:39:23MM24-491978MARGIANI TEAM ASD142102
172243Nicolini Silvia4:42:28FF24-4919743026
173241Puliti Stefano4:42:30MM24-491971143103
174205Tavazza Andrea4:48:09MM24-491969ASD ROMAECOMARATONA144104
175121Gambini Martina4:48:44FF24-491980O.R.S.T.3127
176165Gnesutta Cristiano4:50:47MM24-491969ATTRAVERSO RUNNING145105
177190Porcu Roberto4:51:07MM24-491969GS LE TORRI ASD146106
178130Maremmi Riccardo4:51:55MM24-491970O.R.S.T.147107
179128Pieri Laura4:53:04FF24-491970GS LE TORRI ASD3228
180137Bisori Sonia4:53:07FF50-591964GS LE TORRI ASD334
181262Bagni Paola4:53:09FF50-591966GS LE TORRI345
182126Cresti Simone4:53:13MM24-491974GS LE TORRI ASD148108
18389Pagni Laura4:54:43FF24-491977TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI3529
18414Michelucci Lucia4:55:32FF50-591966TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI366
18513Sbraci Eleonora4:56:20FF50-591968TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI377
186158Ughes Tommaso4:56:31MM50-59196614934
18718Rauter Christine5:07:14FF50-591967GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO388
188218Bertelli Fabrizio5:07:21MOVER60M1948ATLETICA SIGNA1503
189138Polli Aldo5:12:03MM24-491969GS LE TORRI ASD151109
190263Vespro Franco5:12:06MM50-591962GS LE TORRI15235
19121Mozzini Giancarlo5:14:01MM50-59196215336
192135Cavallini Marta5:14:26FF50-591967GS LE TORRI ASD399
19317Tosi Katia5:16:59FF24-4919794030
19479Cherotti Stefano5:24:50MOVER60M1955IL PONTE SCANDICCI1544
195125Scarnicci Elisabetta5:29:52FF24-491987GS LE TORRI ASD4131
196134Cappellano Sara5:29:54FF24-491976GS LE TORRI ASD4232
197146Settesoldi David5:32:05MM50-59196315537
198271271 ???5:35:07M???19001561