GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-11-01_Dragonissima.xlsx Download


PosPos MFCatPos CatPettAtletaSquadraTempo
11B - SM350717HAJJY MOAMEDCASTENASO BOLOGNA00:33:51
22B - SM350732EL BARTALI ABDELAZIZAMLETO MONTI00:33:57
33D - SM450751SERANTONI EGIDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:34:06
44C - SM401524LUCCHETTI ANDREAA.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE00:34:12
55A - SM1578FELICI LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:34:24
66A - SM2640MELCHIORRI MARCOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO00:34:32
77B - SM351725CHIAPPINI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:34:35
88E - SM501736MATTIOLI FABRIZIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO00:35:08
99E - SM502731VOLZONE FABIOAMLETO MONTI00:35:15
1010A - SM3733CHAFIQI AHMEDAMLETO MONTI00:35:29
1111A - SM4549GIACOMELLI MATTEOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:35:33
1212A - SM5502CAPOCCI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:35:45
1313C - SM402639MANCUSO WALTERATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO00:36:05
1414A - SM6577FELICI EDOARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:36:48
1515A - SM7740DE NARDIS ADRIANOPOL UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO00:36:57
1616A - SM8778DANIELLI AMEDEO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:37:11
1717A - SM9610RAPISARDA FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI00:37:28
1818C - SM403507MORONI FRANCESCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:37:32
1919A - SM10619PETRINI LUCAASSISI RUNNERS ASD00:37:40
2020A - SM11726MENICHINI GABRIELETERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.00:37:41
2121E - SM503648GAMBACORTA ANTONIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:37:42
2222A - SM12766GRESTA MATTEOAMLETO MONTI00:37:51
2323A - SM13764MARINOZZI JACOPOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.00:38:00
2424E - SM504569CLAPIER DANIELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:38:07
2525C - SM404782CASSETTI ALESSANDROACCIAIO ASD00:38:08
2626A - SM14682CRESTA TOMMASOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB00:38:09
2727B - SM352729MOMOT MICHAL RYSZARDTERNI TRIATHLON ASD00:38:20
2828F - SM551627PORZI FABIOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD00:38:27
2929D - SM451519GIULIANI MAURIZIOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA00:38:28
3030E - SM505506MERCANTINI FRANCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:38:28
3131E - SM506641PASTORE LORENZOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO00:38:39
3232E - SM507518CHIERUZZI PAOLOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA00:38:55
331CF 45-550644CARDARELLI FABIOLAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:39:00
3433E - SM508654POLTICCHIA ROBERTOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:39:02
3534D - SM452521SIMONICCA LUCAA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA00:39:08
3635A - SM15773BISCOTTI ROBERTOUISPORT AVIS TODI00:39:12
3736C - SM405626GABRIONI LUIGIATLETICA IL COLLE ASD00:39:13
3837E - SM509575FABBRI MAUROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:39:19
392BF 30-440509PALOZZI TANIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:39:30
4038F - SM552650MARIOLI STEFANOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:39:35
4139E - SM5010618GERMINELLI ROBERTOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO00:39:42
4240E - SM5011745LONGETTI CLAUDIOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD00:39:55
4341A - SM16628REGNO ALEXATLETICA IL COLLE ASD00:40:01
4442B - SM353544CAVALLUCCI ELIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:40:05
4543C - SM406510PAOLEMILI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:40:08
4644B - SM354714FIORUCCI MICHELETIFERNO RUNNERS00:40:15
4745C - SM407689ORSINI ANDREARUNCARD00:40:21
4846C - SM408551NAPOLI PASQUALINOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:40:21
4947B - SM355704LUCARELLI LUCATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:40:25
5048C - SM409637BIANCHINI DANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO00:40:27
5149E - SM5012516TIRATTERRA ANTONIOA.S.D. AT RUNNING00:40:46
5250E - SM5013735DELLA MANNA MASSIMOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO00:40:50
5351A - SM17780ZAGAGLIONI MARCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:40:54
543BF 30-440724GIANNINI PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA00:40:55
5552F - SM553625COVARELLI MAUROATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA00:40:58
5653A - SM18755SVIZZERETTO GEREMIATERNI TRIATHLON ASD00:41:03
5754D - SM453777BALZANO MICHELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:41:03
5855D - SM454738COCCIA MASSIMONORCIARUN 201700:41:06
5956D - SM455615MARZI CRISTIANOASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO00:41:10
6057D - SM456687PERI ALESSANDROPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI00:41:11
6158D - SM457759STAMIGNA ALESSANDRORUNCARD00:41:12
6259E - SM5014517BRAVINI SIMONEA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA00:41:12
6360C - SM4010694BALANI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:41:13
6461B - SM356770LULLI ALESSIOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.00:41:14
6562H - SM651722MATTEUCCI LUIGI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:41:25
6663B - SM357631PERUGINI STEFANOATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:41:31
674BF 30-441612BIZZARRI IVANAASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO00:41:33
6864D - SM458528CRISOSTOMI GIORGIOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI00:41:34
6965E - SM5015691CAVALLUCCI MARCORUNNERS SANGEMINI TR00:41:38
7066A - SM19779PETTOROSSI MATTEOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.00:41:45
7167C - SM4011514ROSSI ALESSANDRO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:41:45
725BF 30-442707RAGGI ELEONORATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:41:57
7368C - SM4012559MARINI MAURIZIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA00:41:58
7469E - SM5016658LEONETTI FABIOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI00:42:01
7570E - SM5017756COLLETTI VINCENZOCITTADUCALE RUNNERS00:42:01
7671E - SM5018515SCOSCIA FEDERICOA.S.D. AT RUNNING00:42:03
7772C - SM4013629CARLINI MARCOATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:42:04
786CF 45-551718PIA ROBERTAAMLETO MONTI00:42:05
7973B - SM358548FIORI SIMONEA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:42:17
8074F - SM554520MILIACCA FABIOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA00:42:18
8175D - SM459701FELLI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:42:18
8276F - SM555595PINELLI ENRICOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:42:24
837BF 30-443621ENRIQUEZ IRENEATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM00:42:26
8477D - SM4510757CORNACCHIOLA GIANCARLORUNCARD00:42:28
8578C - SM4014608CARDARELLI FEDERICOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF00:42:35
8679D - SM4511657CALAMITA PAOLOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI00:42:42
8780F - SM556686BIANCONI STEFANOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA00:42:43
8881C - SM4015723BERNARDINI EMILIANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:42:44
8982A - SM20666CIFERRI LORENZOPOD. CARSULAE TR00:42:47
9083B - SM359501BRIZZI GABRIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:42:47
9184A - SM21511PICARDI MARIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:42:48
9285E - SM5019581SECCARONI STEFANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:42:49
9386B - SM3510635ZUALDI MICHELEATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:42:52
9487H - SM652719GARGANO ROMOLORUNCARD00:42:56
9588D - SM4512713VINCENZONI SIMONETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:43:04
968BF 30-444702GISMONDI ROSANGELATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:43:05
9789D - SM4513567CHIAPPALUPI PAOLOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:43:11
9890C - SM4016586MACCHI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:43:17
9991A - SM22709SCATTEIA PAOLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:43:19
1009BF 30-445522OTTOBRETTI ELISAA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI00:43:21
10192F - SM557531PANGRAZI STEFANOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI00:43:24
10293D - SM4514720PELLEGRINI ANDREAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:43:26
10394C - SM4017692RANIERI LUCARUNNERS SANGEMINI TR00:43:35
10495F - SM558758ANGELUCCI MALVENOCITTADUCALE RUNNERS00:43:42
10596D - SM4515614MARTINI ROBERTOASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO00:43:47
10697G - SM601734PETRINI FAUSTOASSISI RUNNERS ASD00:43:50
10798G - SM602727CAPRARO GUGLIELMOPOL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA00:43:53
10899C - SM4018583GIORDANO LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:43:57
109100F - SM559609MECARONE CLAUDIOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF00:44:02
11010BF 30-446698CAVALLARO SILVIATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:44:04
111101E - SM5020602VALERI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:44:04
112102E - SM5021545CIOMMEI FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:44:07
113103E - SM5022508PACETTI PIERO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:44:10
114104E - SM5023556SARTI ROBERTOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:44:14
115105D - SM4516739MAGGI MASSIMOA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI00:44:17
116106B - SM3511563BOTONDI MATTEOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:44:18
11711BF 30-447673TROVATO TAMARAPOD. CARSULAE TR00:44:19
118107D - SM4517538ALOISI ANDREAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:44:19
119108D - SM4518748PORAZZINI EMILIANOPOD. CARSULAE TR00:44:19
12012BF 30-448668CONTI SABRINAPOD. CARSULAE TR00:44:20
12113CF 45-552534BILLI FRANCAA.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI00:44:21
122109E - SM5024547DE STEFANIS ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:44:24
123110C - SM4019623RONDINI GABRIELEATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE00:44:32
12414CF 45-553592NINI SABINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:44:34
12515CF 45-554749DIAMANTI FEDERICARUNCARD00:44:41
126111C - SM4020677SACCOCCINI MARCOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA00:44:41
127112D - SM4519752FILABBI DANIELEASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO00:44:59
128113F - SM5510653POGGIANTI FRANCESCOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:45:07
129114D - SM4520555ROMITI ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:45:14
13016CF 45-555630MONTIONI SIMONAATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:45:15
131115F - SM5511633SIROTI GIOVANNI LUCAATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:45:15
132116G - SM603683PORCHETTI FABRIZIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB00:45:16
133117A - SM23697BONIFAZI PAOLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:45:20
134118D - SM4521774BASSETTI ROBEERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:45:22
135119C - SM4021671PARCA FILIPPOPOD. CARSULAE TR00:45:28
136120D - SM4522611BATINI ANDREAASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO00:45:32
137121C - SM4022532PIROZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. AVIS TERNI00:45:34
13817CF 45-556753BOBBI SILVIAG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI00:45:46
13918BF 30-449674LUCARELLI VALERIAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA00:45:59
14019CF 45-557656TRIBBIOLI SILVIAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:46:00
141122D - SM4523741FEROCI GIANLUCARUNCARD00:46:02
142123D - SM4524708RISCHIA SIMONETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:46:11
14320AF 18-291742DELLA BINA GIULIAASSISI RUNNERS ASD00:46:12
144124F - SM5512750AIELLO MARCOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI00:46:21
145125H - SM653603VALZANO ANTONIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:46:29
14621BF 30-4410558ZUCCACCI VALENTINAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:46:30
14722BF 30-4411536IACOBELLI LETIZIAA.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR00:46:30
148126F - SM5513661TOMEI LORENZOG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO00:46:34
149127D - SM4525573DI SCHINO ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:46:45
150128C - SM4023706QUIRINI LEONARDOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:46:48
15123CF 45-558597QUARANTA ADALGISAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:46:54
15224BF 30-4412624BRIGANTI BOTTA MICHELAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA00:46:58
153129C - SM4024728SETTONCE STEFANOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:46:59
154130A - SM24527CORSALINI MARCOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI00:47:05
155131A - SM25767BERTUZZI ANDREATERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.00:47:05
156132H - SM654655SGUILLA ENZOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:47:11
157133B - SM3512672PIANTONI LEONARDOPOD. CARSULAE TR00:47:14
158134F - SM5514530MICCADEI STEFANOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI00:47:16
159135E - SM5025503CRISOSTOMI GIOVANNI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:47:16
160136A - SM26572DE SANTIS MICHELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:47:19
161137B - SM3513662MILLI MARCOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL00:47:21
162138D - SM4526781LUNA EMANUELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:47:22
16325DF OVER 551665BATTELLI DANIELAPOD. CARSULAE TR00:47:22
16426CF 45-559647FORNELLO CINZIAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:47:28
16527BF 30-4413636SUVIERI ELISAATLETICA UMBERTIDE00:47:30
166139E - SM5026667CONTI FRANCESCOPOD. CARSULAE TR00:47:52
167140H - SM655679BIRIBANTI MORENOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB00:48:02
168141A - SM27554PIERGENTILI MICHELEA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:48:02
16928CF 45-5510539ANTIMIANI LISAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:48:02
170142E - SM5027754CELI LUCAG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI00:48:11
17129DF OVER 552660DIAMANTI DANIELAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO00:48:13
172143H - SM656580FRANCIOLI LUIGIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:48:23
173144E - SM5028669FRATINI MASSIMILIANOPOD. CARSULAE TR00:48:24
174145D - SM4527565CANNATA MATTEOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:48:44
175146D - SM4528768CESARETTI FEDERICOATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:48:47
176147F - SM5515526BISONNI ROBERTOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI00:48:48
177148F - SM5516681CECERA GIORGIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB00:48:51
178149D - SM4529772MASCIOTTI VANIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:49:00
179150E - SM5029716SILVI SILVANOVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG00:49:03
180151F - SM5517576FELICI CLAUDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:49:10
181152H - SM657670GRAZIETTI FRANCESCOPOD. CARSULAE TR00:49:10
182153D - SM4530761ROSATI PAOLOUISPORT AVIS TODI00:49:12
183154H - SM658535FUSCO GIAMMARIOA.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR00:49:14
18430BF 30-4414533SCOCCIONE ALESSIAA.S.D. AVIS TERNI00:49:38
185155D - SM4531557TARTAGLIA LUIGIA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI00:49:38
186156D - SM4532763RICCI MAUROUISPORT AVIS TODI00:49:41
187157F - SM5518715BOTTOLONI RAFFAELEVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG00:50:01
188158G - SM604730PASQUINI BRUNOCITTADUCALE RUNNERS00:50:06
18931CF 45-5511585LEONARDI ELSAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:50:11
190159D - SM4533769SIROTI FABIENATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:50:19
19132BF 30-4415688RAPACCINI DARIAPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI00:50:20
192160G - SM605675NATALICCHI CESAREPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA00:50:29
193161C - SM4025771DE MARCO IVO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:50:33
19433BF 30-4416513ROMENZI MIRIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:50:34
195162I - SM701642PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO00:50:36
19634DF OVER 553579FOSSATELLI ELISABETTAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:50:41
19735CF 45-5512560AGABITI CAROLINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:50:42
198163F - SM5519737OTTAVIANI MARIONORCIARUN 201700:51:32
199164G - SM606584GRILLO GIACOMOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:51:44
200165G - SM607762BISCARINI CLAUDIOUISPORT AVIS TODI00:51:51
201166F - SM5520646FIORDI FABIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:52:17
202167C - SM4026645FABI ANDREAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:52:17
203168I - SM702589MINISTRO GIANCARLOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:52:36
204169B - SM3514676PALMERINI PAOLOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA00:52:49
205170E - SM5030765BRACARDI PAOLOVOLUMNIA SERICAP00:52:55
20636BF 30-4417570D'ANDREA CARMELAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:53:00
20737BF 30-4418643BELLUCCI ELEONORAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:53:07
20838CF 45-5513588MICHELANGELI CRISTINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:53:09
209171B - SM3515574DOMENICONI LUCAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:53:10
210172H - SM659649LIBERTI RENZOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:53:11
21139BF 30-4419593PAOLANTONI ELISAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:53:11
212173A - SM28712VENTURI ALESSANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:53:14
213174G - SM608566CANNEORI GABRIELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:53:23
21440BF 30-4420695BARTOLUCCI BARBARATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:53:27
21541BF 30-4421699CIOTTI DONATELLATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:53:41
216175D - SM4534696BATTISTONI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:53:41
217176B - SM3516504GERMANA' BATTUZZO SALVATORE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:54:01
218177C - SM4027505GIUSEPPINI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00:54:01
219178G - SM609564CAMAIANI LUCIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:54:06
220179D - SM4535598SCIARRINI FABRIZIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:54:07
221180A - SM29747MANCINI ALESSANDRAASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI00:55:13
222181G - SM6010632PETRINI MORENOATLETICA SPOLETO 201000:55:40
223182D - SM4536711TRAMINI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.00:55:49
224183E - SM5031606BARBABIANCA ENRICOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF00:56:07
22542BF 30-4422652PASSAMONTI ALIDAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:56:37
226184D - SM4537596PROIETTI EMILIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI00:56:40
227185C - SM4028743LEONARDI ROBERTOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL00:57:42
22843BF 30-4423663VACCAI MARTINAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL00:57:42
229186I - SM703744ORSINGHER ENZOATL. VITA00:57:42
230187F - SM5521680BUZZI DANIELEPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB00:58:55
23144CF 45-5514684RINALDI CRISTINAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB00:58:56
232188G - SM6011604VENA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:00:17
23345DF OVER 554512ROMAGNOLI LAURA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI01:01:46
234189I - SM704760VEROLI FEDERICOA.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR01:03:02
235190I - SM705523TABARRINI MARCELLOA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI01:04:25
236191H - SM6510582GENNARI GIULIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:10:34
23746DF OVER 555600TARTAMELLI LINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:18:36