GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-10-28_Arezzo_Half_Marathon.xlsx Download


PosPos MFCatPos CatPettAtletaSquadraTempo
11A010MWANGI PAUL KARIUKIRON2GETHER1:01:15
22A014KEMEI MOSES KIPNGETICHATLHETIC CLUB PUROSANGUE1:02:14
33A02MAIYO RODGERSKENIA1:02:21
44A06MWANGI JOEL MAINAA.S.D. DINAMO SPORT1:02:30
55A016NYAKUNDI DICKSON SIMBARUN2GETHER1:02:45
66A07NDIWA ROBERTKENIA1:03:09
77A05TIONGIK PAULG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:03:12
88A04KIPNGETICH SAMMYATLETICA SALUZZO1:03:25
99A09NGENO DANIEL KIPKURUIASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1:04:48
1010A01LA ROSA STEFANOC.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA1:04:52
1111A018BOUICHOU SOUFYANEMAROCCO1:05:05
1212A028BELLANI ICHAMMAROCCO1:05:09
1313A024KISORIO HOSEA KIMELIATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA1:05:57
1414A026SIMUKEKA JEAN BAPTISTEG.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:06:00
1515A08RONO JULIUS KIPNGETICHATL. RECANATI1:06:02
1616A034KAGUA SAMSON MUNGAIATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1:06:19
1717A025MYASIRO JEAN MARIE VIANNEY#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1:06:28
1818A011KANDA JONATHAN KOSGEIATL. CASTELLO1:07:20
1919A019AICH YOUSSEFA.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO1:07:49
2020A012KURGAT GIDEON KIPLAGATATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA1:07:55
2121A027KIRUI ERICK KIPKORIRATL. POTENZA PICENA1:08:27
2222A023KOECH JOASH KIPRUTOATL. POTENZA PICENA1:09:13
2323A021NORDWING RAFAL ANDRZEJLBM SPORT TEAM1:09:52
2424A013KIRUI ROBERT KIPKOECHKENIA1:10:01
2525A0605EL KHALIL YASSINU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:10:16
2626A032DAKHCHOUNE ABDELILAHG.S. MAIANO1:12:08
2727A0159FARHATE SALAH EDDINEASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1:12:28
281F0804MUKANDANGA CLEMENTINERUWANDA1:13:26
292F0801LAGAT IVYNE JERUTO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1:13:35
303F0806MUNGULEYA ADHAG.S. LAMMARI1:13:47
3128A0628NIOLA ATTILIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:14:09
3229A0223ORSUCCI SIMONEATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA1:14:48
3330B0663DIBRA ANDIG.S.IL FIORINO1:14:51
3431B0611GUIDELLI FABIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:15:08
3532A0706ZANETTI LUCAA.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA1:15:18
364F0805WORKEBA ASMERAWORK BEKELEETIOPIA1:15:39
3733A0760DI SERIO MASSIMILIANOPOLISPORTIVA ATLETICA IGIGLIO1:15:41
3834A0588ANNETTI ALESSANDROU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:16:02
3935A0320METUSHI MALVINFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1:16:21
4036A0626MORI LORENZOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:16:29
4137A0644VANNUCCINI FRANCESCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:16:45
4238A0586MUTTI EMANUELETRIATHLON TEAM DOCTORBIKE ASD1:16:50
4339B0183TARAS CHRISTIANATL. CASTELLO1:17:01
4440B0594CARDELLI GIUSEPPEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:17:02
455F0800JELAGAT VIOLARUN2GETHER1:18:11
4641A1610GRAZIANI EMANUELEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:19:00
4742C1300IMBROGNO LUIGICOSENZA K421:19:49
4843A2497DEL PASQUA CESARERUNCARD1:20:59
4944A3590BETTARELLI STEFANOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:21:09
5045A4321STAN EUSEBIOFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1:21:20
5146A5577BARTOLINI PATRIZIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:21:29
5247A6278CELLI LUCAATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:22:05
5348A7616LISI TOMMASOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:22:15
5449A8694CETARINI TIZIANOFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1:22:20
5550B131VERINI PIETROU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:22:33
5651B2766CRESTI ALESSANDRORUNCARD1:22:36
5752B3234MASONI ALESSIOATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:22:38
5853A969CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. ERCO SPORT1:22:44
5954B4457LAZZERINI MASSIMILIANOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:22:53
6055B5226MONTIROLI ALESSANDROATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO1:22:54
6156B6434REFI MIRKOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:22:56
6257A10558VITI FILIPPORUNCARD1:22:57
6358C2734TERCHI FABRIZIOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1:22:59
6459B7222BIAGINI DAVIDEATL. URBANIA1:23:04
6560A11724BARBERA WILLIAMA.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA1:23:05
6661A12763PICCHI LUCAA.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI1:23:18
6762A1374FRULLANTI CESAREA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:23:20
6863A1484FRAPPI NICOLAA.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO1:23:23
6964A15653RIZZUTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D.JURESPORT1:23:34
7065B8134ANTONINI MARIOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:23:38
7166C3136CAPORALI RODOLFOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:23:39
7267C4128CARLINI STEFANOASD POL. CHIANCIANO1:23:46
7368B9144LAZZERI SIMONEASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:23:51
7469C5372CUPOLO ROCCOG.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:23:59
7570B10459MAOLONI LEONARDOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:24:07
7671A16701VISCOMI ANTONIOTRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD1:24:17
7772B11575MAZZARELLI GIACOMOSUBBIANO MARATHON1:24:19
7873C6317TOGNALINI LUCAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:24:25
7974B12177VEGETTI ROBERTOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:24:27
8075B13380DONATI BRUNOGRUPPO MILLEPIEDI1:24:34
8176B14286MEGLI LEONARDOATTRAVERSO RUNNING1:24:35
8277B1557SARCHESE CHRISTIANA.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA1:24:35
8378A17700MENONNA MARCO GIUSEPPETOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA1:24:44
8479A18205LACRIMINI IVANATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:24:45
8580A19216SEVERI GIORGIOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:24:45
8681A20276CAUCHI LORENZOATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:24:46
8782A21685ARMIENTO ALESSANDROA.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:24:51
8883C7744ARNESE MARCOG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI1:25:10
8984B16408PASCOLINI ALESSANDROMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:25:16
9085C8307CASSINI ENZOFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:25:30
9186B17556VATTERONI FERDINANDORUNCARD1:25:36
9287B18322LONGO EMIDIOFREE RUNNERS ISERNIA1:25:43
9388B19499FABBRINI LORENZORUNCARD1:25:46
9489B2079SERLUCA ANDREAA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:25:50
9590C9641SINATTI STEFANOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:26:00
9691C10113DI GREGORIO TIZIANOASD VINI FANTINI1:26:12
9792B21195CELESTINI GUIDOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:26:13
9893B22403MINUTI CARLOLIVORNO TEAM RUNNING1:26:19
9994B23420CAMILLONI LIVIOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1:26:19
10095A22686BIONDI MICHELANGELOA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE1:26:28
10196C11246DI RENZONE CLAUDIOATL.SINALUNGA1:26:29
10297A23565GARAFFI ALESSANDROS.S.D.S. MENS SANA 18711:26:33
10398B24101BOGLIARI ROBERTOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:26:34
10499A24272BARGIACCHI ALESSIOATLETICA DEI GELSI1:26:37
105100B25568VOLPI ROBERTOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:26:43
106101C12667FRANCI ORLANDOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:26:47
107102C13274BENCIVENNI LEONARDOATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:26:52
108103C14585ROMANO ANTONIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:26:58
109104B2672BRANDINI MIRKOA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:27:00
110105A25567ZOMBARDO ANDREAS.S.D.S. MENS SANA 18711:27:02
111106A26634ROSI LEONARDOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:27:04
112107A27730PELAGRILLI PAOLOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:27:06
113108B27351MENCHETTI SIMONEG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:27:07
114109C15642SOLDINI ALDOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:27:10
115110A28367SGUERRI ENRICOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:27:16
116111B28388BEVILACQUA PAOLOLUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1:27:18
1176G0935SCARSELLI FRANCESCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:27:18
118112B2990FABI GIACOMOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:27:18
119113B30631PELLEGRINELLI MARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:27:19
120114B31708ROSELLI SAMUELEATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:27:27
121115C16696SENISE BIAGIOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1:27:31
122116B32622MATTONI ANGELOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:27:43
123117B33737CENCINI LUCAATL.SINALUNGA1:27:43
124118D1221FONTAN PIERPAOLOATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS1:27:43
125119A29350MAZZESCHI ANDREAG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:27:44
1267G0816ROMANELLI DANIELAASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:27:46
127120B34259COMANDUCCI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:27:52
128121A30437SCHICCHI MARCOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:28:07
129122A31103BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:28:08
130123A32273BENCIVENNI GABRIELEATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:28:10
131124A33659CAPALBO FRANCESCOATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:28:10
132125B35742REVEANE SANDROG.S. QUANTIN1:28:12
133126A34761BERCHIELLI LORENZOPROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE1:28:13
134127B36660GHELLI LUCAATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:28:13
135128A35283POLESE FEDERICOATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:28:15
136129B3787BIANCHETTO ANTONIOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:28:17
137130B38687ROSINI DARIOA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE1:28:17
138131B39646SBROLLI VALERIOUISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE1:28:20
139132C17733SAVERI UGOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1:28:23
140133A36107MORANI DAVIDEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:28:23
141134C18755DAL FARRA UMBERTOG.S.VV.FF.-DE VECCHI-BL1:28:27
142135B40618MAGGI MAURIZIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:28:46
143136B41262GIANNINI DAVIDATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:28:53
144137B42705BORRI MARCOATLETICA TERRANUOVESE A.S.D.1:28:59
145138B43173RATTI CRISTIANOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:28:59
146139B44620MARCHETTI ANDREAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:29:08
147140B45639SERBOLI MARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:29:08
148141B46193CACIOLI MAUROATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:29:11
149142B47166DE SIMONE NICOLANTONIOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:29:24
150143A37147MARRAGHINI MARCOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:29:24
1518F0825BARNESCHI FRANCESCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:29:26
152144A3878MUCCIARINI SIMONEA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:29:26
153145C19249MENCACCI GIANNIATL.SINALUNGA1:29:41
154146A39595CASI ALESSIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:29:43
155147B48309DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDROFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:29:53
156148B49534CAMPANELLI VALERIORUNCARD1:29:58
157149C20564CIOLI ROBERTOS.S.D.S. MENS SANA 18711:29:58
158150A40688PIZZICHETTI ANDREAA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS1:30:03
159151B50602COSTALI MIRKOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:30:03
160152D2242BUI FRANCOATL.SINALUNGA1:30:07
161153B5133BEN MOUSSA MOHAMEDG.S. MAIANO1:30:14
162154C21555TAVERNELLI ANGIOLORUNCARD1:30:14
163155B52452CAMPANI MASSIMOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:30:16
164156D3699TOFANELLI ALBERTOTOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN1:30:27
165157B53359RAIOLA FRANCESCOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:30:29
166158C22203GIUSTI GIACOBBEATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:30:43
167159A4158TAI GIACOMOA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO1:30:46
168160A42711ERAMO DONATOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1:30:46
169161B54429DI CRISTO CIROPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:30:47
170162C23331BIANCHI GIANNIG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:30:53
171163C24187BASSI ALFREDOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:30:58
172164B55412ZUCCHINI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:31:02
173165A4386BARTOLOMEI DANIELEA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:31:04
174166B56208MAZZINI JURIATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:31:23
175167A44649GIANQUINTO SALVATOREA.D.S. PACECO RUNNERS1:31:25
176168A4559FORZINI ANDREAA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:31:26
1779G0886SANARELLI NICOLETTAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:31:29
178169B57514POLITINI LUCARUNCARD1:31:33
179170C2567LO MONACO CARMELOA.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI1:31:38
180171C26381BENEVENTO CARMINEGRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS1:31:54
181172B58131PORTO PIETROASD RUNNING TELESE TERME1:32:14
182173B5981PALMAS ANDREAA.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA1:32:19
183174A4671BETTI GUIDOA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:32:21
184175A47324LECCE ANTONIO BIAGIOG.P. CODOGNO 821:32:23
18510G0948TOMASZUN MONIKAATL.SINALUNGA1:32:36
186176A48778ALBERTONI ANDREARUNCARD1:32:42
187177A49522SIMONETTI MICHELERUNCARD1:32:44
188178B60290ZANGARINI SIMONEAVIS MARATHON VERBANIA1:32:53
189179C27735BANCHETTI LUCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:32:55
190180B61207MAGI MARCOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:32:56
191181B62164CICCONE MARCOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:33:00
192182B63741NAPOLITANO DOMENICOG.S. MAIANO1:33:01
193183A50498DINI TOMMASORUNCARD1:33:03
194184A51551PRATESI MARCORUNCARD1:33:08
195185D4404FLORIDI LUCIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:33:12
196186C28487BORGOGNI SEBASTIANORUNCARD1:33:15
197187B64146MARRAGHINI DAVIDASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:33:16
198188A52130RADICCHI MANUELASD POL. CHIANCIANO1:33:19
199189C29727LISTAN WILLIAMALPAGO TORNADO RUN1:33:19
200190B65721DA RIZ STEFANOA.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO1:33:20
201191B66371DEL GAMBA SERGIOG.S. MELYS A.S.D.1:33:22
20211F0959VOLPI FRANCESCAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:33:24
20312G0922MANETTI ISABELLAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1:33:36
20413H0936BARUFFALDI GIORDANAA.S.D. RUN8 TEAM1:33:37
205192A53479BARBANI FRANCESCOPOLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD1:33:37
206193C30676QUINODON PASCAL BRUNORUNCARD1:33:41
207194B67418NEGRISOLO VALERIOPASSO CAPPONI ASD1:33:50
208195B6895RONCHI DIEGOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:33:51
209196B69247GIANNINI EMANUELEATL.SINALUNGA1:33:53
210197B70201GHIANDAI GIANNIATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:33:54
211198A54664MARGIOTTA CRISTIANG.S.IL FIORINO1:33:57
212199A5589CONTI ANTONIOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:33:58
213200B71453DEL BIMBO FABIOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:33:58
214201B72306CARIAGGI CLAUDIOFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:34:12
215202A56740ROLFINI FEDERICOFERRARA TRIATHLON1:34:14
216203B7373DONADIO ANGELO NICOLAA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:34:15
217204A57285SDERCI CARLOATLETICA SAN TEODORO1:34:17
218205A58553SISI FABRIZIORUNCARD1:34:20
219206D5638SCAGLIA GIANMARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:34:24
220207B74191BORGOGNI ANDREAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:34:26
221208A5955KRASKA UKASZ PA.S. DIL. POL. MENFI 951:34:27
222209C31180VILLA MARCOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:34:29
223210B75648FALCHI SIMONEUISP ATLETICA SIENA1:34:32
224211B76513NESPOLI ALESSANDRORUNCARD1:34:33
22514F0827LIBERATORI FRANCESCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:34:40
226212B77263GREGORI NICOLAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:34:44
22715G0817ROMANELLI KATIAASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:34:52
228213C32772PECCIANTI LUCARUNCARD1:34:53
229214B78178VIGANO' PAOLO ANTONIOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:34:54
230215B79391ATTEMPATI ANDREALA CHIANINA1:34:55
231216B80215SANDRONI ANDREAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:34:56
232217B81630ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:35:00
233218B82117BATISTINI MARCOASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA1:35:00
234219C33334BORRI MASSIMOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:35:04
235220B83348MANCINI ALESSIOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:35:06
236221C34252TOMASZUN MAREKATL.SINALUNGA1:35:09
237222C35625MONNANNI ENRICOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:35:20
238223B84747FERRARI STEFANOG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI1:35:22
239224B85411RICCI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:35:25
240225D6414BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEOMARATONETI GENOVESI1:35:28
241226C3694MONTANARI MARCOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:35:30
242227C37218TIEZZI ROBERTOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:35:32
243228B86745BASSANETTI CRISTIANOG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI1:35:35
24416G0843CELESTINI MARTAATLETICA DEI GELSI1:35:38
245229A60720NATALE GIUSEPPEVV.F. LUCENTE1:35:41
246230B87314RACHINI GIAMPAOLOFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:35:44
247231D7240BARBETTI ALESSANDROATL.SINALUNGA1:35:49
24817H0898LACHI ROBERTARUNCARD1:35:50
249232A61722GIORDANO MAURIZIOA.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA1:35:53
250233B88182DELPERO GIANNIATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE1:35:54
251234B89777DELLANTONIO MASSIMOU.S. DOLOMITICA1:35:57
25218F0863SABATINI LISAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:36:02
253235C38104CORSINI ALESSANDROA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:36:04
254236C39153ROMANELLI DAVIDASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:36:07
255237C40748MUSIO EUGENIOG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI1:36:08
256238A6277MAZZINI MARCOA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:36:15
257239B90725PETRUZZI PIETROA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:36:21
258240C41327GOSETTO RICCARDOG.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:36:22
259241C42654ODOARDI IVANOASD ATLETICA TRECATE1:36:23
260242B91230TILOCCA MANUELATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO1:36:26
261243C43362SCARPELLI GIULIOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:36:32
26219H0960LACRIMINI PATRIZIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:36:33
263244B92752FIALA PETERG.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO GASBARRI1:36:34
264245C44417CERVERIZZO GUIDOP.AMATORI PZ1:36:36
265246A63383TAMBURRO ELIAHAPPY BIKERS1:36:36
266247C45197FRANCALANCI RENATOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:36:45
267248C46140DEI FLAVIOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:36:47
268249B93225MASSIMO RIGHIATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO1:36:53
269250C47326BRUNO GRAZIANOG.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:36:58
270251B94150NONNI LUCAASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:37:06
271252C4866VERDELLI MORENOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:37:13
272253C49298PEZZUCCHI GIOVANNICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D1:37:14
273254A64729RUSSO MICHELEASD ESERCITO CDO DIV FRIULI1:37:17
274255B95333BONARINI FABRIZIOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:37:21
275256A65574BRACONI FRANCESCOSUBBIANO MARATHON1:37:22
27620G0826GATTO MARIAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:37:32
277257B9653RIGHI FRANCESCOA.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO1:37:32
278258B97632PORPORA FRANCESCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:37:54
279259A66443ADAMI LUCAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1:37:57
280260A67566MECCARIELLO LUIGIS.S.D.S. MENS SANA 18711:38:01
281261A68389GIAMBI MIRCOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1:38:05
282262B98528ARRAIS FEDERICORUNCARD1:38:08
283263B99578SPAGGIARI SIMONETRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:38:11
28421F1952SADOCCI GIULIAALGA ETRUSCATLETICA1:38:11
285264C5064TIBERI MORENOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:38:12
286265C51658MACUCCI ANDREAASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1:38:14
287266B100427COLESCHI FILIPPOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:38:17
288267B101754NICCOLINI FRANCESCOG.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO GASBARRI1:38:20
289268B102576CALDINI ANDREAAVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D.1:38:23
290269A69547MORELLI DAVIDERUNCARD1:38:25
291270B103310FALSINI ANDREAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:38:30
292271B104210MEZZANOTTE CRISTIANOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:38:32
293272B105347LAZZERI ANDREAG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:38:32
294273A70635ROSI LORENZOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:38:40
29522F2844PELO ANNALISAATLETICA DEI GELSI1:38:41
296274A71739BRANCHI FILIPPOCRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNE DI FIRENZE1:38:45
297275C52163CESANA GIANPIETROATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:38:48
298276A72512NERI SIMONERUNCARD1:38:48
299277B106613LANDI ALESSIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:38:54
300278B107174ROCCA PAOLO GIUSEPPEATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:39:02
301279A73313PIANTINI LUCAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:39:02
302280D8301VENTURINO MARIOCUS CASSINO1:39:08
303281C53444DI BELLA GIANCARLOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1:39:21
304282B108765MEALLI PAOLOATLETICA PONTICINO1:39:21
305283C54583GIANNINI STEFANOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:39:22
30623G1947ZANON MARTAASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA1:39:23
307284B109127CAPOLSINI DANIELEASD POL. CHIANCIANO1:39:25
308285C55237PACINI ALESSANDROATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:39:25
309286C56233GUERRI LUCIANOATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:39:30
310287B110184APPOLONI MARCOATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE1:39:31
311288C57235MUGNAI WALTERATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:39:31
312289C58217SPADINI GIULIANOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:39:31
313290B111284DI GIROLAMO FRANCESCOATLETICA LICATA1:39:43
314291C59229URBINATI MARCOATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO1:39:45
31524G2958ROSSI VALENTINAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:39:48
316292A74756MARROCOLI MARCANTONIOORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1:39:48
317293B11263PACINI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:39:49
318294B113474ROTESI FILIPPOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:40:03
319295C60500FRANCAZI MAURORUNCARD1:40:05
320296B114370BARTOLI MIRCOG.S. MELYS A.S.D.1:40:11
321297B115732MURGIA EFISIOASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO1:40:11
322298D9612LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:40:13
323299C61133ANDREINI STEFANOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:40:13
32425G3950LUCHI ELISABETTAA.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI1:40:14
325300B116110FRANCIOLI FABRIZIOA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE1:40:15
326301C62149NARDI MARCOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:40:18
327302C63478BORGHERESI UGOPOLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB A.S.D.1:40:18
328303C64155VAGHEGGI PAOLOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:40:19
329304B117377DONATI GIOVANNIG.S.POZZUOLO1:40:21
330305C65254FRIZZO IMERIOATL.VICENTINA1:40:21
331306B118562MORANO PIETRO DOMENICORUNCARD1:40:26
332307B119569AGRATI ANDREASPORT PRO-MOTION1:40:28
333308C66293GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIOBOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO1:40:30
334309A75541GABELLI FABRIZIORUNCARD1:40:31
335310B12049BROCCHI FRANCESCORUNCARD1:40:32
336311B121340D'ASCOLI FEDERICOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:40:36
337312A76614LAURENTINI ELIAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:40:37
338313B122431GHEZZI MORENOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:40:47
339314A77535CASSANI CARLORUNCARD1:40:49
340315B123666FALCIONI FRANCESCOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:40:51
341316B124764GIORDANO PIERORUNCARD1:40:57
342317B125726FLORIANI FRANCESCOA.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA1:40:58
343318B126186BARGIGLI MARCOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:41:07
344319B127212PIANIGIANI LUCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:41:09
345320C67570CALICCHIA WALTERSS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA1:41:10
346321A78552RASULO VINCENZORUNCARD1:41:12
347322A79168GIUSSANI GABRIELE GIANMARIAATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:41:12
348323C68214RIDONI MASSIMOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:41:13
349324B128683D'ELIA VINCENZOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:41:17
350325A80560ZAPPALORTI ALESSIORUNCARD1:41:21
351326C6968MANNINI ANDREAA.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 19481:41:22
352327C70410MENCHETTI ADRIANOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:41:23
353328C71627NICCOLAI FILIPPOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:41:25
354329B129365ZURLI MASSIMOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:41:29
355330C72360ROSSI STEFANOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:41:29
356331C73353MINOCCI CLAUDIOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:41:29
357332C74344FRASCONI PIETROG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:41:30
358333B130671GUARDUCCI RUBENPOLISPORTIVA CORITO FREE SPORT1:41:32
359334C75584GORETTI SIMONETRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:41:32
360335A8185AMANZIO STEFANOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:41:33
36126G4908ROSSI SIMONATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:41:40
362336B131728BALDINI FRANCESCOASD DOLOMITI PSG1:41:45
363337B132542GAMBA FABRIZIORUNCARD1:41:47
364338B133579CERTINI FABIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:41:47
365339B134232FABBRINI FILIPPOATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:41:48
366340C76615LELLI FILIPPOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:41:49
367341A82199FUCCI MICHELEATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:42:00
368342A8397SEMPRINI NICOLAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:42:04
369343A84770LAZZARA MATTEORUNCARD1:42:05
370344D10105CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGIA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:42:06
371345B135656FANTACCI CRISTIANOASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:42:09
372346C77181VISIGALLI MARCOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:42:17
373347B136352MERLI FEDERICOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:42:18
374348B137633ROMANO PASQUALEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:42:20
375349B138124ASTA ANTONINOASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO1:42:22
376350B139617MAGGI MAURIZIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:42:23
377351D11442GIORGI MARIOPODISTICA PRATESE ASD1:42:26
378352D12228STRAMIGIOLI STEFANOATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO1:42:31
379353B140456ILLIANO BERNARDOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:42:42
380354B141436ROSI DAVIDPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:42:45
381355B142255ZAMBON FLAVIOATL.VICENTINA1:42:45
38227G5857FELICI CINZIAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:42:47
383356B143312OCCHIOLINI FILIPPOFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:42:47
384357D13407MIGLIAROTTI SERGIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:42:48
385358C78111PETRUCCI GUIDOA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE1:42:51
386359C79510MARZIALI DANILORUNCARD1:42:52
387360C80354NARDONI GABRIELEG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:42:52
388361A85599COCCHI DAVIDU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:42:53
389362C81422BENCI FRANCESCOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:43:06
390363B144142GIOVANNINI LUIGINOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:43:08
391364C82192BRUSCHI GIOVANNIATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:43:08
392365D14458LOLLO CLAUDIOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:43:11
393366A86702CENCETTI NICOLAUNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD1:43:16
394367A87704CIARDINI LORENZOUNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD1:43:16
395368A88386MANCINI SIMONEITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D.1:43:17
396369B145629ORETTI ALESSANDROU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:43:26
397370C83169MANDELLI CHRISTIANATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:43:30
398371B146762BRACCESI LEONARDORUNCARD1:43:38
399372B147448SALVI GABRIELEPOL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:43:41
400373B148227NESTI ROBERTOATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO1:43:43
401374B149561CINCI MARCORUNCARD1:43:44
40228F3934PASQUELLI FEDERICAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1:43:46
403375C84593BORRI GIORGIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:43:56
404376A89357PARIGI EMILIANOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:43:57
405377C85430FELICI FABIOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:44:06
406378A90423BILIOTTI LORENZOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:44:09
407379A91464NARDONE DAVIDEPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:44:17
408380B150536CORROTTI ALESSIORUNCARD1:44:26
409381C86538ERCA LUCA MARIARUNCARD1:44:31
410382C87672DE VANNO VITORUNCARD1:44:33
411383B151511MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANORUNCARD1:44:34
412384A92703CIARDINI LAPOUNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD1:44:35
41329H1832BARTOLOMEOLI CRISTINAATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO1:44:36
414385A93532BONDI ENRICORUNCARD1:44:36
415386B152390NICCHI GIORGIOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1:44:39
41630G6913IOTINI BARBARAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:44:39
417387B153693GIANNELLI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:44:39
418388B154598CIONCOLINI GIANLUCAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:44:39
419389A9480VALLI ANDREAA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:44:46
420390C88677SERI CLAUDIORUNCARD1:44:46
421391C89143LAMARCA ALDOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:44:47
422392B155341DRINGOLI ANDREAG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:44:50
423393B156156VAGNETTI PIERLUIGIASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:44:57
424394B157757TACCINI LUCAPISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB1:44:58
425395A95409PICCINELLI LORENZOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:44:58
426396A96231DONATI MARCOATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:45:02
427397B158176TERUZZI MATTEOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:45:02
428398C90609GOVERNINI GIORGIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:45:07
429399D15138CINI ALESSANDROASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:45:12
430400A97603D'ANIELLO ALESSANDROU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:45:13
43131G7924DURVAL ANNAMARIAATTRAVERSO RUNNING1:45:13
432401A98379PORTUNATO ALESSANDROGAS RUNNERS MASSA1:45:19
433402B159361ROSSI. STEFANOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:45:21
434403C91662DUROLA RENATOG.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA1:45:22
43532F4853BANELLI CLAUDIAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:45:24
436404A99537CROCINI SAMUELERUNCARD1:45:24
437405B160275BERNINI MASSIMOATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:45:26
438406C92468PAPA FRANCESCOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:45:27
439407B161607FRANCESCHELLI MARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:45:27
440408B162236NARDI TIZIANOATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:45:28
441409B163467PALAZZINI MAUROPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:45:30
442410B164471PATERNOSTRO ENNIOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:45:30
44333G8823PONTIROLLI CLAUDIAATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE1:45:31
444411A100695CAVARRETTA GIUSEPPEG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI1:45:32
445412B16588CECCHINI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:45:34
446413A101295MAZZUOLI ANDREACAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE1:45:36
447414C93330AMATO TOMMASOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:45:41
448415A102661BARNI TOMMASOG.P CROCE DORO PRATO1:45:48
44934F5893MANNINI SIMONAPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:45:55
450416B166477TARAS RICCARDOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:45:58
451417C94171NASUTI BRUNOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:46:02
45235F6939CHISCI RACHELEASD AMICI DEL GRUPPO SPORTIVO VVF MASSIMO BONI1:46:06
453418A103557VIGNOLI JONATHANRUNCARD1:46:06
45436F7830BRUNACCI ROBERTAATL. URBANIA1:46:11
455419D16651MANDICA PIETROA.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD1:46:14
456420C95157VITTORIO RIGHETTIASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:46:24
457421A104355PAGANELLI MARCOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:46:27
45837G9944FIDOLINI CRISTINAPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:46:29
459422A105509MARCONI LUCARUNCARD1:46:31
460423A106281NENCIONI DANIELEATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:46:31
461424D17172PIEROPAN MAURIZIOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:46:32
462425A107539FABBRONI LUCARUNCARD1:46:32
463426A108505MAGI DAVIDERUNCARD1:46:33
464427B167132MERLUCCI MICHELERUNCARD1:46:35
465428B168480RENZI DAVIDERIMINI MARATHON1:46:36
466429A109518RIZZO GIANLUCARUNCARD1:46:38
467430B169582FANI CRISTIANOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:46:39
468431B170299CITTADINO ALDOCOOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA1:46:39
469432B17191GALVANI GABRIELEA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:46:39
470433B172494COLLINI STEFANORUNCARD1:46:40
471434C96244CAFAGNA ANTONIOATL.SINALUNGA1:46:49
472435A110746BONAFORTUNA VALENTINOG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI1:46:53
473436B173549PELLEGRINI FABIORUNCARD1:46:54
474437B174415MASTROMARINO ANTONIOMARATONETI GENOVESI1:46:57
47538G10925GONNELLI CATIAA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE1:47:06
476438C97125NAZZARI STEFANOASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA1:47:09
477439C98723SOTTILE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA1:47:10
47839F8891ENSOLI MONICAPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:47:16
479440C99165CORTI GIANNIATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:47:16
480441A111601CORADESCHI LEONARDOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:47:18
481442C100462MONTIGIANI SIMONEPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:47:26
482443C101454ERMINI MARCOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:47:27
48340F9859GIORNI GIULIAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:47:28
484444B175637SACCHETTI PIERPAOLOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:47:38
48541G11758GOVERNINI ALESSANDRAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:47:38
486445C102396DUCHINI ROBERTOLA CHIANINA1:47:46
487446C103392BONCOMPAGNI UGOLA CHIANINA1:47:47
48842H2896BRIERE DOMINIQUERUNCARD1:47:50
489447C104463MORANDI GIANNI ANDREAPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:47:51
490448C105148MAURIZI ALESSANDROASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:47:54
491449D18271TOPRAN D'AGATA GIUSEPPEATLETICA COMELICO1:47:57
492450D19358PERUZZI GIANCARLOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:47:58
493451C106356PARATI LUCIANOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:47:58
494452D20175RONCHI DANILOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:48:04
495453C107428DELL'ARTINO PIETROPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:48:06
496454B176141FOIANESI ROSSANOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:48:07
49743F10916VALDAMBRINI GLORIAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:48:16
498455B17752CECCARELLI MICHELE992 RUNNING ASD1:48:16
499456C108425BONCOMPAGNI RICCARDOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:48:18
500457B17899TOMASSONI CRISTIANA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:48:27
501458A112719MARSILIO NICOLAVV.F. LUCENTE1:48:31
502459C109139DE MARTINO MATTEOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:48:35
503460C110329TONI MICHELEG.P. VIRGILIANO1:48:39
504461B179491CAPPELLETTI RICCARDORUNCARD1:48:42
50544G12839ERRANTE ANGELAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:48:43
506462B18093MAIOLI FILIPPOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:48:49
507463A113213POLLI ROBERTOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:48:53
50845H3821TALIENTO ROBERTAATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:48:55
509464A114292D'ANTONIO FRANCESCOBOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO1:48:59
510465D21689BETTOLLINI ROBERTOASD POL CHIANCIANO1:49:00
511466A115545LA FATA ANDREARUNCARD1:49:00
512467C111581DEL DEBOLE CESARETRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:49:04
513468A116597CERINI FABIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:49:06
514469B181198FRANCI ALESSANDROATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:49:08
51546F11888BIRRI VERONICAPOL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:49:16
516470D22369VITALITI SALVATORE PATRIZIOG.S. INTERFORZE TORINO1:49:20
517471A117525VITALITI ANDREARUNCARD1:49:20
518472C112393CALDESI FULVIOLA CHIANINA1:49:20
519473B182647BETTI GIANNIUISP ATLETICA SIENA1:49:21
52047G13868SPOSATO ROSSELLAFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1:49:22
521474B183395DELFINO GIANFRANCOLA CHIANINA1:49:26
52248G14907MASSARO ELISABETTASS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA1:49:28
523475D23573SARDO FABRIZIOSS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA1:49:28
524476A118446ABATI RENE'POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA1:49:35
525477A119297NATALI SIMONECLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D1:49:40
526478D24220VELLUTINI ALFREDOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:49:44
527479A120554TAMBURI LUCARUNCARD1:49:46
528480B184713ROTESI RICCARDOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:49:53
529481B185470PASQUINI SIMONEPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:49:53
530482A121750BUCCI ENRICOG.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO GASBARRI1:49:55
531483B186753MARCHI SIMONEG.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO GASBARRI1:49:55
532484E1170MINETTI EDILIOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:49:56
533485B187489BUSATTI MARCORUNCARD1:50:06
534486B188521SASSOLI RICCARDORUNCARD1:50:06
535487A122114SIMONI CRISTIANOASD AMICI DEL GRUPPO SPORTIVO VVF MASSIMO BONI1:50:09
536488B18982BARBACCIA ARTUROA.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 19721:50:22
537489B190282PERFERI GIANCARLOATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:50:23
538490A123253CASAROTTO MANUEL MANUELATL.VICENTINA1:50:30
539491B191406LUCACCIONI FEDERICOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:50:31
540492D25261DINI DANILOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:50:32
541493C113280LAPI ANDREAATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:50:33
542494C11450BIZZERRI BRUNOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:50:36
54349F12906DI DIO IRENE VIRGINIAS.S.D.S. MENS SANA 18711:50:37
544495C115743GIOVANNONI FRANCESCOG.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE1:50:42
545496B192486BIRIBICCHI MASSIMORUNCARD1:50:44
54650F13864SBARDELLATI MANUELAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:50:45
547497B193714MARRACCINI SIMONEPOLISPORTIVA CORITO FREE SPORT1:50:45
548498D26640SINATTI MORENOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:50:45
549499C116332BIGI MAURIZIOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:50:46
55051F14949LIMONI FRANCESCARUNCARD1:50:51
551500C117416MARGHERITTI FULVIOOMBRIANO RUNNING1:50:51
552501A124426BROGI FRANCESCOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:51:00
553502B194238PAOLELLA SIMONEATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:51:11
55452F15938FAVA VALENTINAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT1:51:11
555503B19551ISABELLA MARCO100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD1:51:12
55653F16954POGGIANTI MIRIARUNCARD1:51:12
557504B196342FAFFINI MARCOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:51:13
558505C118440ZUCCHERI ANDREAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:51:16
559506C119160LOCATELLI UGOASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1:51:21
560507D27596CECCARELLI PAOLOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:51:25
561508C120397GRAZI ALBOLA CHIANINA1:51:31
562509C121715ROSADI MASSIMORUNCARD1:51:49
563510C122718CAPASSO PIETROVV.F. LUCENTE1:51:51
564511B197248MASSAI FABIOATL.SINALUNGA1:52:02
565512D28251TIEZZI MASSIMOATL.SINALUNGA1:52:02
56654H4869NICOLETTI ROBERTAG.P.A. LUGHESINA1:52:03
567513A125118DALLAI FEDERICOASD FARO FORMIGNANA1:52:07
56855F17931ANTOGNOLI LUCIAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1:52:09
569514C123291MESTO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE1:52:21
570515B198501FULMINANTE EMILIORUNCARD1:52:27
571516B199328MARTINI IVANOG.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:52:34
572517C124767BRACCINI SAURORUNCARD1:52:37
573518B200526ZACCHEI SIMONERUNCARD1:52:43
57456G15970CORTI PAOLAATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:52:43
575519B201572PIACENTINI ANDREASS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA1:52:48
57657F18915SILENO ALTERINAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:52:49
577520C125550PETRACCA NICOLARUNCARD1:52:51
578521C126472RINALDI STEFANOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:53:00
579522B202325BORSELLI ANDREAG.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA1:53:00
580523C127243BUIARELLI GASPAREATL.SINALUNGA1:53:05
581524B203469PARIGI MASSIMOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:53:14
582525B204435ROMUALDI RUBENPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:53:19
583526A126488BROCCHI FILIPPORUNCARD1:53:20
584527B205424BISACCIONI ALESSIOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:53:21
585528B206439UNCINI MASSIMOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:53:22
586529B207445PARMA DIEGOPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO1:53:40
587530D29194CASCIANO PIOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:53:43
588531D30363SGUERRI BRUNOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:53:47
589532D31413SANGUINETI ANGELOMARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO1:53:52
59058H5903LORENZONI RENATARUNCARD1:53:55
591533B208776DELLANTONIO PAOLOU.S. DOLOMITICA1:53:57
592534A127775BIANCHI RICCARDOASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:54:02
593535A128543GERNONE GIUSEPPERUNCARD1:54:04
594536B209308DEL PASQUA GIUSVAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:54:12
595537B210636ROSSI STEFANOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:54:15
59659G16858GALLORINI ROBERTAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:54:16
597538A12983LORENZO BIANCHILA CHIANINA1:54:20
59860G17840GALASSO CARMELAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:54:25
599539B211419PITOCCHI ROBERTOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1:54:25
60061H6838BRUGONI DANIELAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:54:25
601540C128368SIRACUSA GIANLUCAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINO1:54:26
602541A130546MARMORINI JACOPORUNCARD1:54:35
603542A131346GORI MASSIMOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:54:41
604543B212241BARRASSO TOMMASOATL.SINALUNGA1:54:44
605544D32162BRIOSCHI AMBROGIOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA1:54:45
606545A132495CORROTTI MANUELERUNCARD1:54:52
607546B213349MARRAGHINI RICCARDOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:55:01
608547C129200GAMBERINI STEFANOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:55:05
60962G18927RIVA MANOLAA.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO1:55:14
610548B214652PULEO OTTAVIOA.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO1:55:14
611549D33305CALDAROLA EMANUELEFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO1:55:15
612550C13065VAGNUZZI CARLOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:55:24
613551B215338CIUFFONI STANGHINI FRANCESCOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:55:28
614552A133679DURANTI EMILIANORUNCARD1:55:28
61563H7881BARSANTI SIMONAMARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO1:55:29
61664H8920CIANFANELLI ANGELAASD GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA1:55:32
61765H9919CHERUBINI SERENAASD GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA1:55:32
618553A13448STERLICCHIO GIUSEPPERUNCARD1:55:42
61966F19878ISA MARALUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1:55:44
620554C131502GRASSI GIANLUCARUNCARD1:55:47
62167G19884BOTTI CRISTINAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:55:50
62268G20852MYRTO ELSACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB1:55:50
62369G21946FRATINI LUCIA SIMONAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1:56:03
624555A135548PASQUINI DIMITRIRUNCARD1:56:04
62570H10942MASCOLO CARMELAASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:56:14
626556B216376VIEZZOLI MARCOG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI1:56:31
62771G22851SMITH RACHAEL CATHERINECLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D1:56:37
628557C132339COTTINI ALFREDOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:56:49
62972H11866MANCINI GIANNAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1:56:51
630558B217475SANDRONI TIZIANOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:56:55
631559C133451BUTINI ALBERTOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:56:55
632560B218530BASAGNI ANDREARUNCARD1:57:04
633561C134343FORGIONE ARMANDOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:57:10
634562A136773CASINI FEDERICORUNCARD1:57:16
635563A13730BOUFARS HICHAMASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.1:57:20
636564C135188BAZZANTI LUCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:57:29
637565B219269CERINO SIMONEATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO1:57:34
638566B220493CHELLINI STEFANORUNCARD1:57:36
639567B221158PASQUINI ALESSANDROASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1:57:38
640568B222523TADDEI ANDREARUNCARD1:57:38
641569B223563DI TOMMASO MATTEORUNNER VARESE1:57:45
642570C136335BROCCHI PAOLOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:57:53
64373F20928GENTILINI FRANCESCAA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO1:57:54
644571C137438TUNDO ROBERTOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:57:55
645572D34433POLCI CARLOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:58:18
646573D35476TACCARI MARIOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:58:25
647574C138738SUVIERI FABIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1:58:26
648575B22454CANNONI NICOLACLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D1:58:31
649576A138692ZAPPIA GIUSEPPEATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1:58:33
650577C139619DALL'AVO MARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:58:40
65174H12897RUSSO BRIGITTERUNCARD1:58:40
652578C140482CLAISSE HENRYRUNCARD1:58:41
65375G23848MORI LINDAATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.1:58:47
654579B225447BIASIOLO MASSIMILIANOPOL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:59:01
655580B226665MARMINO STEFANOPOL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:59:01
65676G24951GORINI ALESSANDRAASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:59:04
657581C141751CRULLI PAOLOG.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO GASBARRI1:59:08
658582C142517RISALITI FRANCESCORUNCARD1:59:18
659583C143137CERRETI GIANCARLOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:59:27
660584B227449BARBAGLI MICHELEPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI2:00:10
661585B228102BOLOGNI MASSIMOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA2:00:22
66277G25953DE PRETO MARIARUNCARD2:00:46
663586C144684NORCINI FABIORUNCARD2:00:48
664587B229682POTENTE ENZOTIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D.2:00:55
66578F21294GRAZIOTTI LUCIABOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO2:01:07
666588B230337CERINI FRANCESCOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO2:01:14
667589A139507MANTECHI CLAUDIORUNCARD2:01:18
668590C145674MAGGIORE CARLORUNCARD2:01:22
669591C146621MARTINO ANTONIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA2:02:02
67079G26849BULLIVANT MELINDA ANNATTRAVERSO RUNNING2:02:04
671592D36405GIOMBINI GIULIANOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL2:02:06
672593B231484BAGNOLI RICCARDORUNCARD2:02:14
67380F22926DI BISCEGLIE GIULIAFIRENZE TRI2:02:24
67481H13885CAPACCI FRANCESCAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:02:28
675594B232206LODOLO DANIELEATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR2:02:30
676595B233731PELLEGRINI GIANNIASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF2:02:55
67782G27846DEL PUGLIA LUCIAATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.2:02:58
678596C147209MEONI PAOLOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR2:03:08
679597A140779MACCIONI ANTONIOA.S.D. LA CHIANINA2:03:10
680598D37245CONTEMORI MAUROATL.SINALUNGA2:03:16
681599B234296ALBERTI LUCACLUB AUSONIA ASD2:03:17
68283G28880SPADACCIA VERUSCAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL2:03:21
683600B235288MARCELLI MIRKOAVIS FOIANO2:03:38
684601B236152RIZZO GIUSEPPEASD SUBBIANO MARATHON2:03:54
685602B237151PIERI ROBERTOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON2:03:55
686603D38460MENCHI ROGAI SERGIOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI2:03:55
68784H14882TORRE RITAMARATONETI GENOVESI2:04:29
688604C148374CALDINI ANDREAG.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE2:04:39
689605B238675MARCHETTI LUCARUNCARD2:04:44
690606B239645ZAFFARANI GIANLUCAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA2:04:47
691607B240219TURCHINI FRANCESCOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR2:05:05
69285F23911CHECCAGLINI GIADAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA2:05:12
69386H15870CRETELLA SOFIAG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO2:05:14
694608B241135BELARDI FRANCESCOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON2:05:16
69587F24900SANGIOVANNI ERICARUNCARD2:05:35
69688H16874MUZZI MARIA CRISTINAG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO2:05:40
697609B242527ZEI ALESSIORUNCARD2:05:41
698610B243289TAITI ENZOAVIS FOIANO2:05:46
699611C149224FAZI STEFANOATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO2:05:54
700612B244515RICEPUTI SIMONERUNCARD2:06:03
70189G29923MANNESCHI NICOLETTATIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D.2:06:16
702613E2608SORO GRAZIETTOIL GREGGE RIBELLE2:06:40
70390H17921RONCONI ROSSANAASD GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA2:06:54
704614C150591BIANCHI GIANNIU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA2:07:19
705615C151270MATTEUCCI ROBERTOATLETICA CASCINA2:07:32
706616B245710STARA GIANLUCAG.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO GASBARRI2:07:54
707617A141709DELLO STRETTO DOMENICOG.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO GASBARRI2:07:54
70891F25860LOCA NAILEFILIRUN TEAM ASD2:07:57
70992G30929RASSINATI CLAUDIAA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO2:08:18
71093G31941ACCIAI MARUSCAASD SUBBIANO MARATHON2:08:19
711618D39123RISINI FAUSTOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF2:08:37
71294G32855BRACCIALI CRISTIANAFILIRUN TEAM ASD2:08:38
713619D40318TONFANTI MAURIZIOFIREMAN - BOLOGNA A.S.D.2:08:47
71495G33899MARZI SABRINARUNCARD2:09:16
715620C152516RIGHETTI GIANLUCARUNCARD2:09:17
71696G34892MANNINI ILARIAPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI2:09:26
717621C153604DI PORTO ROMEOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA2:09:27
71897G35904PEREZ BARBARARUNCARD2:10:06
719622A142287BERNARDINI SIMONEAVIS FOIANO2:10:11
720623C154466NOCENTINI GIAMPIEROPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI2:10:40
72198H18940VESCOVINI CINZIAASD POL. CHIANCIANO2:10:50
722624C155481ROCCELLI GIAMMARIAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:11:21
72399G36856DURANTI BARBARAFILIRUN TEAM ASD2:11:38
724625C156398MARTINELLI ROBERTOLA CHIANINA2:12:08
725626E3373ADDESA CARLOG.S. SAN MARTINO2:12:45
726100G37917GORNI CHIARAUNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD2:13:07
727101H19820PIROTTA CARLAATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA2:13:23
728102F26865SCACCIONI CHIARAFILIRUN TEAM ASD2:14:13
729627C157109BELLI FABIOA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE2:15:24
730628B246311LUCCHETTI ENRICOFILIRUN TEAM ASD2:15:37
731629A143508MARCONI DAVIDRUNCARD2:15:49
732630C158461MINI MARCOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI2:15:59
733103F27845DEL PUGLIA FRANCESCAATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.2:16:05
734104F28847LAPI ALICEATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.2:16:08
735105G38883AZZINARI ANTONELLAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:16:10
736631A144749SEMPRINI STEFANOG.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI2:16:48
737106H20945MAGNOLFI SILVIARUNCARD2:16:49
738632B247385FONTI MAURIZIOHAPPY RUNNER CLUB2:17:04
739633C159655MANNUCCI STEFANOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA2:17:36
740634B248668PRESENTI MARINOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI2:17:51
741635C160717AGLIONE GIUSEPPEVV.F. LUCENTE2:17:52
742107H21867ROSADINI FEDERICAFILIRUN TEAM ASD2:18:20
743108G39861MICHELETTI IRENEFILIRUN TEAM ASD2:18:20
744109H22901THOMPSON LINDARUNCARD2:18:27
745636D41120NOCENTINI ADRIANOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF2:19:24
746110H23876PAGANI LUIGINAG.S. SAN MARTINO2:22:09
747637D42154SATURNO ANTONIOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON2:23:59
748638A145592BINDI ROLANDOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA2:25:31
749111G40933PAGLIARDINI CINZIAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO2:25:48
750639C161145LODOVINI FILIPPOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON2:26:51
751640C162580CIANFERONI NICOLATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:26:52
752641C163492CARDELLA ALESSANDRORUNCARD2:27:47
753112H24902TRACY MILKOVSKIRUNCARD2:28:28