GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-10-21_Mezza_Maratona_di_Pescara.xlsx Download


pospettatletasexcatpos catteamtime
11377GIOVANNANGELOMASS M1ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 01:15:06
21043BISOGNO ALESSIOMASS M2PASSOLOGICO 01:16:12
31439MANCINI MARCOMASS M3ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 01:16:54
41411LIZZA MASSIMOMASS M4ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 01:17:19
51710VANETTI RICCARDOMASS M5ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA01:18:39
61343FIADONE ANTONIO MARIOMM401PASSOLOGICO 01:19:07
71428MAIORANI LUCAMM451ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM.01:19:21
81227DELLA TORRE ANTONIOMM402ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01:19:32
91617RONCHETTI STEFANOMM161POL. TEAM TERMOLI 01:19:44
101577PIRONE ANTONIOMM301ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA01:19:50
111410LISCIANI GABRIELEMM551A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO01:20:12
121578PISCOPO ANDREAMM302E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:20:56
131113CENTOFANTI GIAMPIEROMM403GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA 01:21:33
141123CIANCETTA GIANLUCAMM404ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:21:37
151680TARICONE EUGENIOMM405BRIGANTI D'ABRUZZO 01:21:42
161087CANACCI DIEGOMM501ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 01:21:48
171538PARADISI ANDREAMM406PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:21:55
181045BENATI ENRICOMM351ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA 01:22:08
191616DI TOMMASO MARCOMM352ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 01:22:48
201223DEL VILLANO VINCENZOMM407ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:23:21
211674STEINHAUSER VERENAFASS F1PASSOLOGICO 01:23:24
221576PIRANI LUCAMM162PASSOLOGICO 01:23:25
231342FERRITTI IOLANDAFASS F2NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:23:26
241414LOMMI FEDERICOMM408PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 01:23:27
251618RONCONE MATTEOMM353E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:23:30
261442MANTOLINI SIMONEMM354PASSOLOGICO 01:23:38
271684TAVOLIERI CLAUDIOMM502PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:23:41
281016AMELIO MATTEOMM303ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA01:23:54
291216DE VIRGILIO MATTEOMM231ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:24:09
301006AIELLI ANTONIOMM355TRIATHLON 01:24:14
311182D'ANDREAMATTEO MARCOMM304THE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L.01:24:34
321107CAVALLONE PAOLOMM452E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:24:57
331440MANES ADAMOMM409ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 01:24:58
341161CUCORO SALVATOREMM453ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:25:00
351413LOMBARDI DOMENICOMM4010ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO01:25:01
361668SPERANZA VALERIOMM305A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO01:25:02
371234DI BENEDETTO DANIELEMM306ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 01:25:20
381083CAMBISE FRANCOMM503ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01:25:29
391063BORDO MARCOMM4011ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA01:25:31
401180DANDOLO ANTONIOMM601ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 01:26:10
411404LEONELLI NICOLAMM454BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 01:26:12
421328FALONE DOMENICOMM356ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO01:26:38
431118CERRETANI GUERINOMM455ATLETICA VAL TAVO 01:26:55
441023AQUILINO SALVATOREMM4012ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:26:59
451591PRIOLO MARCELLOMM552ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 01:27:06
461210DE MARCO DOMENICOMM4013PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO 01:27:06
471357GABRIELE MIRKOMM4014PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:27:11
481247DI FABIO GIANLUCAMM4015ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:27:16
491303DI VINCENZO MARCOMM456A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI 01:27:23
501181DANDOLO AURELIANOMM307ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 01:27:28
511070BRAGA GIUSEPPEMM504A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:27:37
521583POLIGNONE LAZZAROMM505GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 01:27:48
531582POLIDORO DAVIDEMM457ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 01:27:50
541278DI MICHELE FABIOMM4016RUNCARD01:27:54
551506MULEO LUCAMM357ASD TEAM GRANAROLO01:28:00
561153COSTANTE FRANCOMM458RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01:28:02
571003ACETO MARCELLOMM553ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:28:05
581375GIORDANO QUINTINOMM232PROJECT ULTRAMAN LE01:28:14
591170D'ADDAZIO PAOLOMM459ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM.01:28:25
601128CILLI ALESSANDROMM4510RUNCARD01:28:25
611540PASSAMONTI ALESSIOMM308A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN01:28:27
621652SECONDO NICOLAMM358ASD G.P. LA SORGENTE01:28:32
631505MUGNANO ROCCOMM4511ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD01:28:39
641756MARINELLI MATTEOMM309A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN01:28:43
651400LANDOLFA ALESSIOMM4017E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:28:44
661458MARRONE ALESSANDROMM359RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD01:28:48
671299DI STEFANO MARCELLOMM3510ASD PODISTICA MONTENERO01:29:01
681151COPPOLA TEONICOMM4018RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01:29:06
691079BUCCIANO ANTONIOMM3511ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:29:06
701732SCIARRETTA CHRISTIANMM4512FART SPORT01:29:13
711035BARBETTA FABRIZIOMM4019E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:29:14
721399LANCIONE MARCOMM4513A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:29:27
731310DILECCE STEFANOMM233ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:29:31
741051BIANCHI BENITO MAUROMM602A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:29:46
751665SPADACCINI BARBARAFASS F3ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:29:51
761490MICCIO GRAZIANOMM3010ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:30:09
771724ZENOBI DAVIDEMM4514A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:30:15
781064BORRACCINO TIZIANOMM4020ASD ATL. VOMANO01:30:18
791293DI PRINZIO SARAFASS F4A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO01:30:19
801185D'ANGELO LUCIANOMM3512A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:30:27
811238DI CAMILLO FABIOMM4021A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:30:29
821561PETRONIO MASSIMOMM4022ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:30:43
831629RULLO PAOLOMM4515ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:30:46
841333FAVALE FILIPPOMM506NOVA SIRI MARATHON01:31:02
851757MARINELLI ANDREAMM3011A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN01:31:02
861361GAROFALO LUIGIMM4023ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:31:11
871097CARLOZZI CRISTIANOMM4024ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI01:31:21
881287DI PIETRO MASSIMILIANOMM4025LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY01:31:21
891525ORLANDO GIUSTINOMM4516ASD US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI01:31:33
901148COMIGNANI ROBERTOMM507GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO01:31:51
911304DI VIRGILIO ENRICOMM554ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:32:00
921337FERNANDEZ JOSE'MM4026A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:32:05
931646SCATENA FERNANDOMM4027A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO01:32:18
941712VERNACI FRANCESCOMM508LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO01:32:21
951363GELORMINI MAUROMM3513DE SANCTIS LAB TIGERS01:32:25
961002ACCONCIA FRANCESCOMM3514E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:32:47
971335FELICE LUCAMM3515ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:32:52
981676STELLA WILLIAMMM3516A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT01:33:05
991688TIVOLESI SILVIOMM3517ASD PROGETTO RUNNING01:33:06
1001466MARZO FRANCESCOMM3518INDIVIDUALE01:33:18
1011475MAZZARELLI FRANCESCOMM4517ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:33:21
1021203DE JULIIS MARAFASS F5A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:33:22
1031495MOCCIA GIUSEPPEMM3519PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'01:33:22
1041465MARZIALE ANDREAMM4518IND. LANCIANO01:33:29
1051523ORLANDI GIULIOMM651A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT01:33:36
1061188D'ANNIBALLE ROBERTOMM3520ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:33:37
1071494MININNI GIACINTOMM4519PASSOLOGICO01:33:38
1081318D'ONOFRIO MARIOMM3521TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:33:45
1091372GIGLIOTTI FRANCO ENZOMM509ATLETICA PINETO01:33:48
1101628RUGGIERI FRANCESCOMM5010ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA01:34:03
1111358GAETANI ALESSANDROMM4028RUNCARD01:34:04
1121232DI BATTISTA FAUSTOMM3012RUNCARD01:34:06
1131656SERRAIOCCO MARCOMM4029ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:34:09
1141725ZULLI ANGELOMM4520A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO01:34:10
1151624ROSATI GIOVANNIMM4521BRIGANTI D'ABRUZZO01:34:17
1161260DI GIULIO GUIDOMM4030A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:34:28
1171409LIONETTI DAMIANOMM3013ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:34:30
1181095CARICILLI ANDREAMM5011PASSO CAPPONI ASD01:34:32
1191009ALESSANDRI GABRIELEMM5012PASSO CAPPONI ASD01:34:32
1201501MORETTI GIUSEPPEMM4522ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:34:40
1211642SARGENTE ANDREAMM4031E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:34:49
1221604RICCI ELIOMM5013A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:34:52
1231657SESTINI DANIELAFF451GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO01:34:56
1241554PERNA ANTONIOMM4032ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:35:02
1251396LA ROSSA MARIAFF351ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA01:35:03
1261155COSTANTINI PAOLOMM5014VIRTUS VILLA ADA01:35:04
1271368GIANNANDREA FABIOMM4033RUNCARD01:35:28
1281021ANTENUCCI FABIOMM4523ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:35:36
1291382GRAVINA ANGELOMM701ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:35:39
1301332FATTORE GUIDOMM5015PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM01:35:47
1311416LONGOVERDE PASQUALEMM652ASD GEBA TEAM CYCLING01:35:48
1321349FLORINDI DAVIDEMM4524PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM01:35:48
1331184D'ANGELO LUCAMM3522A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:36:08
1341678SUSINI GIOVANNIMM4525THE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L.01:36:15
1351011ALESSI STEFANOMM4526ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:36:34
1361383GRAVINA FRANCESCOMM4034ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:36:50
1371042BELLANTE DANIELAFF301E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:36:52
1381436MANASSERI ALESSANDROMM3523G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA01:37:13
1391040BATTISTELLA GIANNIMM4527ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:37:15
1401367GIAMMARINO FRANCESCOMM4528PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'01:37:20
1411175D'ALESSANDRO CAMILLOMM3524ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:37:25
1421419LUCENTI MARCOMM4529ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:37:28
1431141COLAIEZZI LUCIOMM653ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:37:39
1441605RICCI MARIOMM555A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:37:48
1451464MARTINICCHIO VALERIOMM5016A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT01:37:49
1461564PIASTRA LORENAFF401TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL01:37:51
1471274DI MATTEO LUIGIMM4530ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:38:12
1481392INGEGNO MORENOMM234ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA01:38:16
1491280DI NENNO GRAZIANOMM5017ASD PROGETTO RUNNING01:38:19
1501135CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIEROMM4531A.S.D. RUN E FUN SAN SEVERO01:38:24
1511279DI MONTE MARCOMM4035ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:38:26
1521443MARCHESE MORENOMM4532ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:38:32
1531228D'EMILIO MARCOMM5018ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:38:32
1541709VALERI TOMMASOMM603G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA01:38:35
1551560PETRINO MICHELEMM4533FREE RUNNERS ISERNIA01:38:37
1561726DI RITO PIERLUIGIMM4534ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM01:38:39
1571065BORRELLI MARCOMM3525ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM01:38:42
1581142COLAMEO ALESSANDROMM4036ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:38:44
1591069BOTTALICO MARCOMM3526RUNCARD01:38:45
1601206DE LUCA DOMENICOMM4535A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:38:53
1611489MIANI PIEROMM5019A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:38:54
1621661SILVERII GIUSEPPEMM556A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:38:55
1631324EVANGELISTA MATTEOMM4037NEW DRAGON01:39:09
1641344FIADONE GIANNINOMM557ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:39:11
1651707VALENTINI ANTONIOMM5020ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:39:12
1661651SECCIA PAOLOMM3527LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY01:39:22
1671371GIANSANTE VIRGINIOMM5021PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO01:39:22
1681230DENTICO ALBERTOMM4536ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:39:23
1691515OLIVIERI EUGENIOMM4038A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:39:24
1701638SANTALUCIA LIVIOMM558INDIVIDUALE01:39:31
1711327FALCONE RUGGEROMM4537ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:39:31
1721218DEGNI RAFFAELEMM5022ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.01:39:43
1731000ABBONIZIO NICOLOMM5023ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:39:44
1741353FRASCA KATIAFF452M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:39:50
1751534PANARO FRANCESCOMM3528ASD CELANO01:39:55
1761306DICORATO MICHELEMM4039ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:40:04
1771406LEPORE CONSIGLIAFF402E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:40:04
1781444MARCHETTI FELICEMM3529ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D01:40:06
1791235DI BENEDETTO MARCOMM4538A.S.D. CURI PESCARA01:40:15
1801109CAZZOLLA GIANFRANCOMM4040ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA01:40:17
1811036BARONE GIOVANNIMM4041ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:40:32
1821174D'ALESSANDRO ANSELMOMM4042ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:40:33
1831727CRUCITTI ANTONIOMM4043A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:40:38
1841080BUDANI LUCAMM235ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:40:45
1851271DI MASCIO CARLOMM604A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO01:40:48
1861675STELLA LUCIANOMM605A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT01:40:49
1871597RANALLI SILVIAFF352RUNCARD01:40:50
1881266DI MARCANGELO VALERIOMM4044ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:40:59
1891062BONCIO PAOLOMM5024ASD US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI01:41:01
1901610ROBERTI GIANLUCAMM4045ASD PODISTICA MONTENERO01:41:03
1911111CELLINESE FRANCESCOMM3014ASD HAT - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO01:41:11
1921602RENZETTI MASSIMOMM4539A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:41:19
1931581POLICELLA MARCOMM4046A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:41:21
1941427MAGNACCA ANTONIOMM702ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:41:24
1951482MENNA RENATOMM5025ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:41:27
1961239DI CAMILLO PIERLUIGIMM3015A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:41:28
1971053BLASIOLI GIACOMOMM236ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:41:32
1981026ARRIZZA LUCAMM3016IND FOSSACESIA01:41:36
1991437MANCINI ANDREAMM4540ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:41:42
2001555PERNA EDMONDOMM559A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:41:44
2011158CRISPI DOMENICOMM3017ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA01:41:48
2021622ROSANO GIANLUIGIMM5510A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO01:41:52
2031311DILIGENTI ANTONIOMM4047ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:41:54
2041448MARCUCCI JOMM4048ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:41:54
2051241DI CAMPLI MAURIZIOMM5026TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:42:04
2061460MARTINA MARCOMM5027A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:42:07
2071579PITASSI GIORGIOMM4541G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA01:42:08
2081369GIANNANDREA ROSARIOMM4049ASD 'LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI'01:42:09
2091551PELLICCIOTTA NICOLAMM5511ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM01:42:10
2101354FRATTONE DANIELEMM4050ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:42:11
2111429MAIORANO CLAUDIOMM4051ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:42:12
2121402LAURITANO GENNAROMM5028ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:42:15
2131049BERNARDO ERNESTOMM5512ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI01:42:16
2141030ASSOGNA ADELMOMM5513PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO01:42:22
2151462MARTINESE ANTONIOMM4052PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01:42:23
2161630SABATINI GRAZIANOMM4053RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD01:42:30
2171658SEVERINI ALBERTOMM5514A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO01:42:34
2181028ASCIONE LUIGIMM4054ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:42:40
2191352FORGIONE LUIGIMM654G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA01:42:50
2201162CURATOLO ANTONIOMM4055A.S. PEGASO01:42:51
2211305DI ZIO MARCOMM3530ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:42:52
2221254SISOFO DAVIDEMM4056PROJECT ULTRAMAN LE01:42:54
2231313D'ILIO DANIELEMM3531ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:42:57
2241117CERCEO PIETROMM3018RUNCARD01:42:59
2251090CAPANNA PISCE DAMIANOMM3532ASD HAT - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO01:43:00
2261729DE MARCO MAUROMM5029FART SPORT01:43:00
2271447MARCUCCI FABIOMM4057A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:43:06
2281598RAPATTONI LIDOMM4058MAIELLA TRIATHLON01:43:11
2291355FUSCHI LORENZOMM4542ASD SCOPPANZONI TEAM01:43:12
2301086CAMINO GIOVANNIMM5515RUNCARD01:43:15
2311682TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREMM5030ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01:43:23
2321108CAVUTI SAVINOMM5031ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:43:28
2331054BOCCIA GERARDOMM4543ASD TEAM GRANAROLO01:43:29
2341508MURGIA ROSSANAFF403A.S.D. CURI PESCARA01:43:34
2351347FIORANTE OLINDOMM4059NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA01:43:34
2361588PRETARA DIEGOMM4060ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:43:35
2371262DI GREGORIO PIERLUIGIMM4544ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:43:43
2381134CIOFANI CARMINEMM4545A.S.D. SCOPPANZONI TEAM01:43:46
2391488MIANI MASSIMILIANOMM4546ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:43:51
2401612ROCILA ANDREAMM4061A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:43:53
2411480MEMMO VELENTINOMM3019ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:43:53
2421055BOGAZZI PIEROMM5032ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:43:57
2431220DEL BIANCO SILVIAFF501ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:43:57
2441619RONGAI MASSIMOMM4547ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA01:43:59
2451445MARCHIGIANO FABRIZIOMM3020A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:44:00
2461586POTENTE ELIAMM4062RUNNERS CASALBORDINO01:44:05
2471467MASCIANGELO CARMINEMM4548ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:44:06
2481268DI MARTINO FRANCESCOMM3021ASD PROGETTO RUNNING01:44:08
2491720WADE GRAZIANOMM4549NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO01:44:10
2501330FARINA ENNIOMM5033ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:44:11
2511550PELLEGRINI JACOPOMM3022M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:44:12
2521168DA FERMO MARCOMM5034A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:44:13
2531704UCCI LUCIANOMM606A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:44:15
2541215DE SIMONE RAFFAELEMM655ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:44:17
2551316DIODORO DOMENICOMM5516ASD SCOPPANZONI TEAM01:44:21
2561242DI CARLO NICOLAMM4550ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:44:21
2571386GUALTIERI DIEGOMM3533RUNCARD01:44:27
2581711VARRENTI BERARDINOMM607TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:44:35
2591483MERCURIO ENNIOMM5517FART SPORT01:44:41
2601198DE DONATIS AURELIOMM3023RUNCARD 01:44:46
2611094CARBONE ANTONIOMM5035ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO01:44:48
2621233DI BATTISTA LORENZOMM3534ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:44:49
2631421LUCIDI FRANCESCOMM5036PASSO CAPPONI ASD01:44:50
2641031BAGALINI LUIGIMM5037PASSO CAPPONI ASD01:44:50
2651171D'AGOSTINO MAURIZIOMM4063LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY01:44:52
2661336FERMI VERONICAFF161LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY01:44:55
2671530PAGLIARELLA GIUSEPPEMM3024LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY01:44:55
2681273PACIOTTI VALENTINAFF353AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON01:44:58
2691350FONDERICO MASSIMILIANOMM4551A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON01:45:00
2701078BUCCI QUINTINOMM703ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:45:04
2711179D'AMORE VITTORIOMM4552ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM01:45:04
2721510NATALIZIA ORESTEMM656ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD01:45:07
2731020ANICETI GIUSEPPEMM4064RUNCARD01:45:10
2741201DE FILIPPIS MARINOMM4065ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD01:45:10
2751029ASIATICO FABRIZIOMM4066ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD01:45:10
2761728ODOARDI ANDREAMM4553FART SPORT01:45:11
2771487MIANI AURELIOMM608ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:45:17
2781077BUCCELLA DOMENICOMM609ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI01:45:23
2791512NORSCIA PASQUALEMM4067PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO01:45:25
2801623ROSATI DAVIDEMM5038PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO01:45:25
2811172D'ALANNO GABRIELEMM75+1ASD 'LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI'01:45:27
2821438MANCINI LUCAMM4068RUNCARD01:45:31
2831331FARINA GIOVANNIMM5039ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:45:32
2841521ORFEO DOMENICOMM3025ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:45:36
2851300DI STEFANO VALENTINAFF302A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA01:45:47
2861388IADAROLA ANTONELLOMM4069A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:45:51
2871625ROSATO NICOLAMM3535ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:45:55
2881634SALEM KHALEDMM5040ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:45:55
2891314DINICASTRO GAETANAFF502ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA01:45:59
2901655SERNIA NICOLAMM4554ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.01:46:02
2911205DE LUCA DANIELEMM3536RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO01:46:03
2921603RICCI ALESSANDROMM4555ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO01:46:04
2931502MORGANTI EMANUELEMM3537ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA01:46:07
2941627ROSSANO ANTONIOMM5041ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:46:07
2951177D'ALONZO DAVIDEMM3538ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:46:07
2961102CASTAGNARO GIUSEPPEMM5042ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA01:46:09
2971144COLETTA LUCAMM3539ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:46:10
2981103CASTELLANI ALESSIOMM4556NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO01:46:12
2991434BASSI ANTONIOMM657ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01:46:15
3001431MALANDRA CARMINEMM4070G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA01:46:18
3011541PASSARELLI MICHELEMM5043ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:46:27
3021587PRESUTTO FABRIZIOMM4071RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO01:46:28
3031511NATARELLI NICOLAMM5518M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:46:29
3041285DI PASQUALE LUCAMM4072M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:46:32
3051671SPINELLI NICOLAFF231ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:46:32
3061700TROILO MASSIMOMM3540ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:46:32
3071195DE CERCHIO GABRIELEMM4557A.S.D. PODISTICA VACRI01:46:37
3081422LUFRANO GLORIAFF162ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:46:37
3091034BARATTI ROBERTOMM4073G.P. AVIS SUZZARA01:46:40
3101513NUBIA STELLAFF551ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:46:45
3111542PASSERI LUIGIMM6010ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:46:51
3121207DE LUCA DONATOMM4558LUCANI FREE RUNNERS01:46:52
3131640SARACENI LEOPOLDOMM5519ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:47:00
3141531PALERMO VALENTINAFF404A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:47:01
3151101CASCHERA EDDYMM4074A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:47:03
3161115CERASA SILVIOMM658TEAM PASTA YOUNG01:47:03
3171106CAVALLONE ANDREAMM4075TEAM PASTA YOUNG01:47:03
3181471MASSIMINI ENNIOMM6011A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:47:05
3191565PICA ANDREAMM4559ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:47:07
3201690TORLONTANO GIOVANNIMM5520FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI01:47:07
3211005ADALDO ELENAFF552A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON01:47:09
3221459DI PAOLO CAMILLOMM5521ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA01:47:16
3231463MARTINI MICHELAFF453POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO01:47:20
3241050BERSAGLIA ANTONIOMM4560POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO01:47:20
3251669SPERANZA VINCENZOMM4561PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA01:47:21
3261456MARIOTTI ANDREAMM5522MARATHON CLUB TRENTO01:47:22
3271470MASCOLO GIOVANNIMM5044ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01:47:30
3281714VIELE VINCENZOMM6012ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:47:32
3291689TOFANO STEFANOMM3541GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA01:47:32
3301395JANA STROBBIA ORNELLAFF354G.S.D.VALTANARO01:47:40
3311348FIRMANI MAUROMM6013RUNCARD01:47:43
3321283DI NINO RINOMM4562UISP RAIANO01:47:48
3331295DI RISIO NICOLAMM4563ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:47:50
3341252DI GIAMPAOLO ALEXMM4076A.S.D. CURI PESCARA01:48:07
3351173D'ALESSANDRO ADAMOMM5045M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:48:08
3361477MAZZOCCO MIRCOMM3542ASD SCOPPANZONI TEAM01:48:09
3371307DICORATO SAVINOMM4564ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.01:48:10
3381498MONTILLA PIEROMM4565G.P. AVIS SUZZARA01:48:14
3391088CANTAGALLO GIUSEPPEMM659ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI01:48:15
3401469MASCIOPINTO MATTEOMM4077ASD MONTEDORO NOCI01:48:15
3411626TRAPANI UGOMM4566ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:48:16
3421481MENGA DAVIDEMM4078ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:48:17
3431284DI PAOLO DANILOMM4079TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:48:24
3441200DE FILIPPIS CLAUDIOMM5523ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:48:26
3451594RABBOTTINI SERENAFF232ASD PROGETTO RUNNING01:48:33
3461389IANIERI MARCELLOMM5524A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:48:39
3471345FILIPPELLI ANTONELLOMM5046ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:48:39
3481076DI PROPERZIO ROBERTOMM3543A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:48:42
3491733PERELLA GIACOMOMM3026ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:48:43
3501121CIAFARDONE VINCENZOMM4567A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:48:43
3511116CERASOLI LUIGIMM4568A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:48:44
3521196DE COLA PAOLOMM4569G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA01:48:46
3531585POSATA ADRIANOMM4570M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:48:48
3541255DI GIOVANNI FEDERICOMM5525ASD RUNNERS CEPAGATTI01:48:49
3551041BELLAGAMBA VITTORIOMM5047NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI01:48:50
3561275DI MATTEO MAURIZIOMM4080RUNCARD01:48:54
3571420LUCIANI GIOVANNIMM4081RUNCARD FIDAL01:49:01
3581606RICCIARDI MARIO MATTEOMM5048ASD I SENZA TEMPO01:49:04
3591263DI LELLO LUIGIMM6014VASTESE INN BIKE01:49:06
3601664SINNI EDMONDOMM4571A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:49:12
3611754D'ALONZO PASQUALINOMM4572E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:49:16
3621520ONOFRILLO PASQUALINOMM5049ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:49:16
3631593QUERCIA ROBERTOMM5050ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:49:17
3641213DE SANCTIS ALESSANDROMM237RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO01:49:21
3651699TRITTO ANTONIOMM3027A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO01:49:32
3661397LABELLARTE LUIGIMM5526A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01:49:35
3671211DE MARCO FABIOMM4573E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:49:36
3681186DANIELE LEOPOLDOMM4574ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:49:45
3691621ROSA ALESSANDROMM4082RUNCARD01:49:46
3701178D'AMATO DAVIDEMM4575RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD01:49:47
3711423DI PRIMIO. ROBERTOMM6015TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:49:47
3721543PASSUCCI SILVIOMM5527ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:49:49
3731580PIUNTI MAURIZIOMM5528MARA' AVIS MARATHON01:49:53
3741245DI DEO VALERIOMM4576ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:49:55
3751672SPIRITICCHIO MAURIZIOMM4083RUNCARD01:50:03
3761326FAIETA ANTONIETTAFF454A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:50:05
3771068BOSICA ANDREAMM3028ASD HAT - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO01:50:09
3781635SALVATORE IVANOMM4577RUNCARD01:50:15
3791074BROCATO EMANUELAFF503M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:50:18
3801644SAVINI DANIELEMM3544A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:50:20
3811105CAVALIERE MASSIMOMM5051A.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING01:50:24
3821251DI GIACOMO FRANCESCOMM4578ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:50:27
3831641SARDI GIORGIAFF303LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY01:50:36
3841734IADEMARCO ANGELOMM3029ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:50:37
3851202DE GREGORIO BRUNOMM4579ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:50:45
3861248DI FLORIO LAURAFF405ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:50:53
3871613ROMANELLI MARCELLAFF455A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:50:53
3881453MARINI ANTONIOMM6016ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO01:50:55
3891197DE DOMINICIS ROMOLOMM5529PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO01:50:56
3901758PERGOLESE MICHELEMM5530RUNCARD01:50:58
3911620RONZULLI CARLOMM5531RUNCARD01:51:05
3921290DI POMPONIO LUCAMM4580ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:51:09
3931125CICCHETTI ORLANDOMM4581ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:51:13
3941059BOMBA MARIOMM4582ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:51:13
3951022APPUGLIESE ANTONINOMM4583ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:51:13
3961183D'ANGELO GIANCARLOMM4584RUNCARD01:51:13
3971321ELISII FABIOMM3545ASD 'LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI'01:51:21
3981686NARDONE ALDO NICOLASMM4585INDIVIDUALE01:51:21
3991738DI CLEMENTE FRANCESCOMM4586ASD RUNNERS RIPA01:51:31
4001667SPALLONE MARCOMM3030A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:51:37
4011130CILLI LUISAFF504A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:51:37
4021057BOLLINI MARIOMM6510A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G'01:51:39
4031017DELLA BELLA MASSIMOMM4587A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:51:42
4041052BIANCO MAURIZIOMM5532ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:51:47
4051246DI DOMENICO RENATOMM5533ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM01:51:48
4061473MASTROMAURO MARCOMM5052A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G'01:51:56
4071169D'ADDARIO MARCELLOMM4588M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:52:06
4081152COSTA MARIAFF355INDIVIDUALE01:52:07
4091526OTTAIANO CARMINEMM4084INDIVIDUALE01:52:07
4101537PAONE MARCOMM4085TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:52:11
4111191D'ARCANGELO CARLOMM4086M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:52:13
4121391IEZZI FABIOMM4087ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS01:52:16
4131269DI MARTINO GIANLUIGIMM4589ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:52:23
4141595RAMUNDI FRANCESCAFF163M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA01:52:25
4151243DI CIANO ADRIANOMM6511A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT01:52:27
4161139COCCO NICOLINOMM5534ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:52:32
4171378GIULIANI ALESSIOMM3031UISP ABRUZZO01:52:35
4181373GIORDANO ANTONIOMM4590A.S.D.F.C. PORTO 8501:52:36
4191212DE NINIS MARCOMM4591A.S.D. PODISTICA VACRI01:52:41
4201019ANGELOZZI NICOLAMM3546ASD HAT - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO01:52:45
4211334FECONDO LUIGIMM6512NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO01:52:47
4221082CACCIATORE GABRIELEMM6017ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:52:47
4231249DI FULVIO FEDERICAFF356ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:52:49
4241140COLACIOPPO ALESSANDROMM4592ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:52:50
4251660SILVAN KATIAFF406A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:52:50
4261286DI PETRUCCI SANDROMM4593UISP RAIANO01:52:51
4271461MARTINELLI LINOMM4594PASSOLOGICO01:52:52
4281486MIANI ADELCHIMM6018ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:52:52
4291592PULSONI MARCELLOMM6513ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:52:53
4301165CURZIO UMBERTOMM4088RUNCARD01:52:56
4311259DI GIROLAMO VALENTINAFF304IND CATIGNANO01:53:02
4321167D’AMELIA ANTONIETTAFF456COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATOLA PELIGNA - SULMONA01:53:04
4331127CICOLINI FIORENZAFF505ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO01:53:05
4341356FUSCO GIANLUCAMM4089A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN01:53:06
4351112CELLINI MATTEOMM3032ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:53:12
4361503MOROSETTI MONICAFF407ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:53:18
4371110CELESTE LUIGIMM3547A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:53:21
4381258DI GIROLAMO DONATELLOMM4090RUN CARD01:53:26
4391229DEMURU PAOLAFF553RUNCARD01:53:32
4401693TOSCANI MARCOMM4091ASD SCOPPANZONI TEAM01:53:33
4411222DEL PLAVIGNANOMM4595ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:53:44
4421075BRUNO LEONARDOMM4596RUNCARD01:53:44
4431362GATTI MARCOMM3548ASD SCOPPANZONI TEAM01:53:45
4441407LI VIGNI ANDREAMM4092RUNCARD01:53:48
4451024ARDONE VITOMM4597G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA01:53:51
4461270DI MARTINO LUCAMM5535G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA01:53:56
4471085CAMELI SPLENDORAFF408RUNCARD01:54:05
4481553PERCESEPE PAOLOMM5053ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:54:14
4491143COLANGELO ANNAMARIAFF554ASD US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI01:54:19
4501120CHIULLI GIANNIMM4093PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA01:54:28
4511563PIANESE LUIGIMM5536SORRENTO RUNNERS01:54:32
4521716VILLANI TONINOMM5054RUNCARD01:54:32
4531514NUBILE OVALDOMM5055ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:54:35
4541755TIBERIO LUCA MICHELEMM4094TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:54:38
4551297DI STASIO LUCAMM3549TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:54:38
4561390IEZZI DAVIDEMM3033TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:54:39
4571455MARINI MARINOMM4598ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI01:54:42
4581379GIURASTANTE FRANCOMM4599ASD PROGETTO RUNNING01:54:51
4591705UCCI MARTINAFF233FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI01:54:54
4601159CRIVELLARO GABRIELEMM5056HAPPY RUNNER CLUB01:54:59
4611435MAMBELLA DANILOMM3034RUNCARD01:55:00
4621659SILEO FRANCESCOMM5537RUNCARD01:55:02
4631698TRAVE VITTORIANOMM4095ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:55:13
4641692TORRICELLA COSTANTINOMM5057ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:55:14
4651441MANES ROBERTOMM45100ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD01:55:20
4661032BALDASSARRE DANILOMM5058PASSOLOGICO01:55:21
4671376GIORGETTI ALESSIOMM238I.T.A.01:55:22
4681317D'ONOFRIO FAUSTOMM5538ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING01:55:26
4691446MARCONE FABRIZIOMM4096RUNCARD01:55:32
4701093CAPPELLUTI FABIOMM45101E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD01:55:32
4711132CINQUINA MASSIMOMM4097ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:55:46
4721325FABRIZI PAOLOMM5059A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:55:53
4731516OLIVIERI FEDERICOMM3550ASD RUNNERS CEPAGATTI01:55:55
4741001ACCIARRI FEDERICOMM4098PASSO CAPPONI ASD01:56:00
4751236DI BRIGIDA ARLINI LOLAFF457ASD 'VINI FANTINI'01:56:01
4761044BELLO MARCOMM5539A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:56:02
4771687TIBERIO ALFREDOMM5060PASSOLOGICO01:56:02
4781351FORCHETTI TONINOMM45102ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:56:02
4791394IURISCI CARLOMM4099AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN01:56:06
4801663SIMIONATO NICOLAMM5061ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:56:11
4811403DI PROPERZIO ANDREAMM45103A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO01:56:15
4821405LEONZIO SANDROMM5540ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:56:18
4831060BOMPENSA FABRIZIOMM3035ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:56:38
4841007AIMOLA FABIOMM3551ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:56:39
4851650SCORRANO MASSIMILIANOMM5062ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:56:41
4861277DI MEO VALENTINAFF357A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:56:43
4871574PIGNETTI DINOMM3552TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:56:45
4881341FERRETTI NICOLAMM5063RUNCARD FIDAL01:56:56
4891194DE BERARDINIS MARINAFF555NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI01:57:00
4901673SPOLTORE ROBERTAFF458A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:57:06
4911662SILVERII MASSIMOMM45104A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:57:07
4921497MONTICELLI MILVAFF506ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA01:57:17
4931536PAOLUCCI ROBERTOMM6019A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT01:57:25
4941433MALANO DONATELLOMM5541A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI01:57:28
4951412DI PIETRO GAETANOMM45105A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:57:28
4961708VALERI ERNESTO ERMESMM5064UISP RAIANO01:57:42
4971381RONCACE' SARAFF409AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON01:57:48
4981695TRAMUTOLA ENRICOMM45106BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01:57:50
4991723ZAVAGLIA VITTORIOMM6514FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI01:57:55
5001221DEL PAPA MAURIZIOMM40100RUNCARD01:57:57
5011697TRAVE CAMILLAFF234ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:57:58
5021217DEGNI FRANCESCA CHIARAFF164ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.01:58:12
5031426MAFFEI MONICAFF507MARATHON CLUB TRENTO01:58:18
5041552PELUSI ALESSANDROMM40101ASD SCOPPANZONI TEAM01:58:21
5051012ALLEVA ROSARIAFF508RUNSMILE ASD01:58:34
5061719VOLPI ALESSANDRAFF459RUNCARD01:58:37
5071653SECONE ALESSIOMM3553RUNCARD01:58:39
5081562PETTANICE RAFFAELEMM5542ASD HAT - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO01:58:44
5091272DI MASCIO MAUROMM5065A.S.D. PODISTICA VACRI01:58:48
5101226DELLA FRANCA BENIAMINOMM5543G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA01:58:52
5111703TURRONI HELENFF4510G.P. AVIS FORLI01:58:53
5121346FILOSOFI MASSIMOMM6020RUNCARD01:59:01
5131753ABATE MICHELEMM3554A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:59:07
5141713VICO ANDREAMM45107RUNCARD01:59:09
5151058BOLOGNINI COSIMOMM5066ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:59:10
5161190D'ANTOGNO ASSUNTAFF4010ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:59:13
5171320DRAGO RENATOMM5544RICCIONE PODISMO01:59:17
5181424MACCARONE STEFANIAFF509ASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:59:24
5191615ROMANO ETTOREMM40102ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:59:25
5201189D'ANTEO PAOLAFF4511ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:59:25
5211138COCCHINI MARIAFF5010PODISTICA CEPAGATTI01:59:33
5221387IACONI VITOMM5545A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G'01:59:36
5231504MOTTA CLAUDIOMM6515ATL. VILLAZZANO01:59:47
5241338FERRANTE KATIAFF4512ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO01:59:55
5251224D'ELIA FRANCESCOMM5067TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO01:59:55
5261528PACE GABRIELEMM3555ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:59:56
5271323ESPOSITO DANILOMM45108ASD RUNNERS PESCARA01:59:56
5281468MASCIOLI PINOMM40103A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01:59:56
5291340FERRARI ROCCOMM3036ASD PROGETTO RUNNING01:59:58
5301573PIGNATARO SAVERIAFF556GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA02:00:12
5311496MODESTI STEFANOMM5546A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO02:00:15
5321256DI GIOVANNI LEONARDOMM5547ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:00:17
5331147COMIGNANI MARIOMM6021ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:00:17
5341532PALLUCCA CRISTIANAFF235RUNCARD FIDAL02:00:25
5351014ALTORIO PATRIZIOMM5548MAJELLA' WAY02:00:26
5361214DE SANTIS MARIAFF5011A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO02:00:33
5371418LORENZON MASSIMILIANOMM5068A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO02:00:34
5381240DI CAMILLO SERGIOMM5069A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO02:00:34
5391547PAVONE VALENTINAFF4011RUNCARD02:00:38
5401485MEREU SANDROMM45109G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA02:00:42
5411558PETACCIA STEFANIAFF4513M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA02:00:45
5421100CARULLI STEFANIAFF4514ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO02:00:47
5431061BONAFE CORRADOMM6516POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE02:00:51
5441027ASCIONE EUGENIOMM6022ASD RUNNERS CEPAGATTI02:01:10
5451450MARIANI CLAUDIOMM5549ASD US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI02:01:33
5461509NASUTI PIEROMM40104TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO02:01:34
5471209DE LUTIIS ANTONELLAFF5012A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:01:45
5481645SAVINI LORENAFF4515RUNCARD02:01:49
5491301DI TECCO GIAMMARCOMM239ASD HAT - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO02:01:58
5501647SCHIRALLI PIETRO MARTIREMM6023POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE02:02:12
5511163CURPAN BOGDAN GABRIELMM40105ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:02:18
5521730DEL GOBBO FABIOMM3556AMATORI LIMOSANO02:02:45
5531539PARENTE LUCAMM45110A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI02:02:50
5541449MARFISI RAFFAELEMM6517TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO02:02:51
5551601RASTELLI CLARAFF4516ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:03:04
5561739FALEO MASSIMOMM5070BARLETTA SPORTIVA02:03:04
5571683TASCONE SONIAFF4012ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO02:03:12
5581145COLITTO MAURIZIOMM5550ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO02:03:33
5591706VACCARO ANTONIOMM5071ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:03:38
5601736MONACELLI PIERLUIGIMM5551A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:03:43
5611253DI GIOIA GIUSEPPEMM3037RUNCARD02:03:46
5621104CATANI VALERIAFF4013ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:03:47
5631643SARRA VENEREFF70+1ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:03:47
5641137CLERICO FABIOMM3557A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN02:04:06
5651430MALAGUTI CHIARAFF5013ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA02:04:06
5661276DI MATTIA LUCAMM5072RUNCARD02:04:22
5671633SALA ANNA MARIAFF5014A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI02:04:27
5681398LANARI ENRICOMM3558A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:04:45
5691721ZAMBONI MARCOMM5073POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE02:04:48
5701702TUOMI JANINA KATARIINAFF305RUNCARD02:05:05
5711649SCIPIONE GIANCARLOMM3559PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA02:05:13
5721037BASCELLI MASSIMOMM6024PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA02:05:15
5731474MASTROPASQUA PASQUALEMM45111BARLETTA SPORTIVA02:05:33
5741666SPADAVECCHIA ALIDAFF306A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA02:05:33
5751038BASCELLI TIZIANAFF307RUNCARD02:05:43
5761518ONOFRI ANDREAMM40106ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:05:57
5771677SULLI SANDROMM5552G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA02:06:01
5781492MICHETTI FRANCESCAFF4014A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO02:06:09
5791632SACRINI MARCOMM5553A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO02:06:09
5801600RASETTI ADOLFOMM45112ATLETICA PINETO02:06:26
5811472MASTROBUONI VINCENZOMM45113ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS02:06:50
5821569PIERFELICE LUCAMM40107E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD02:06:50
5831393ISABELLA DANIELEMM40108RUNCARD02:06:55
5841010ALESSANDRINI LUCIANOMM40109RUNCARD02:06:56
5851681TARQUINIO DENISMM3560G.S. LAMONE02:06:56
5861160CRUDI MARCOMM40110RUNCARD02:07:05
5871329FARICELLI VALENTINAFF4015A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:07:05
5881261VARANESE TOLOMEOMM704TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO 02:07:18
5891225DELLA CAGNA FRANCOMM5074E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD02:07:22
5901136CLEMENTE STEFANOMM5075G.P. AVIS FORLI02:07:39
5911294DI RICO ANDREAMM45114TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO02:07:48
5921735DE NICOLA PIERPAOLOMM40111A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:08:11
5931146COLUCCI LEILAFF4517ASD PROGETTO RUNNING02:08:32
5941524ORLANDI MARCOMM3561GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI02:08:48
5951192D'ARCANGELO SANDRAFF4518M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA02:08:55
5961208DE LUCA NATALIAFF4016ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA02:08:56
5971364GERI FABIOMM6518A.S.D. GLI AMICI PISA02:09:01
5981425MACCHIAROLO GIOVANNIMM5554ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:09:13
5991609RISCHITELLI EUSTACHIOMM40112ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:09:14
6001648SCHIRINZI SALVATOREMM5076ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:09:14
6011533PALMIERI LORENZOMM5077ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:09:30
6021517OLIVIERI PAOLAFF358RUNCARD02:09:47
6031018ANELLI ALESSANDRAFF5015A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:09:59
6041484MEREU GABRIELEMM3562G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA02:10:13
6051679TANO AUGUSTOMM45115ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO02:10:18
6061149CONTE FEDERICOMM40113TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO02:10:21
6071611ROCCATO ORNELLAFF5016MARATHON CLUB TRENTO02:10:52
6081370GIANSANTE ROBERTOMM6025ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:11:45
6091479MELCHIORRE MARIKAFF308A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:12:02
6101292DI PRIMIO WALTERMM6026ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:12:03
6111309DILECCE IGNAZIO ENRICOMM5555ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:12:12
6121365GESU MARIA ANTONIETTAFF5017ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:12:12
6131557PERSICO ESMERALDAFF4519M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA02:12:48
6141556PERRUCCI PIETROMM6519ASD US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI02:12:48
6151527PACE ENZOMM705ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:12:59
6161718VITALE ANTONIOMM6027A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO02:13:11
6171752MELCHIORRE GIUSEPPEMM6028A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:13:56
6181607RINALDI ANGELAFF4520RUNNERS TERMOLI02:14:18
6191319D'OSTILIO ANTONIOMM45116INDIVIDUALE02:14:19
6201507MURANO FRANCOMM5078ATLETICA PALAZZO02:15:02
6211478MELATTI SONIAFF4521LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY02:15:23
6221408LIBERTINI LUCAMM3563ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:15:30
6231535PAOLACCI UBERTOMM6029PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'02:15:33
6241451MARINELLI ALESSIOMM5079TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO02:16:50
6251691TORO ANTONINOMM45117PODISTICA CEPAGATTI02:16:56
6261257DI GIOVANNI LUANAFF4522PODISTICA CEPAGATTI02:16:56
6271157CRISANTE GIANLUCAMM5080A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:16:58
6281384GRIESI ANTONIOMM5081ATLETICA PALAZZO02:17:01
6291219DEL BARONE ENZOMM45118A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN02:17:13
6301614ROMANO ALESSANDROMM45119G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA02:17:13
6311596RAMUNDI LUCAMM163M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA02:17:28
6321066BORRELLI DE ANDREISFF4523A.S.D.F.C. PORTO 85 02:17:34
6331339FERRANTE TOMMASOMM5556ASD 'VINI FANTINI'02:17:43
6341302DI TOMMASO ANNAFF4017A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:18:06
6351715VIGILANTE MATTEOMM40114A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:18:06
6361081BUZZELLI TONIAFF4524ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO02:18:11
6371417LOPOMO SAVINOMM6030ATLETICA PALAZZO02:18:55
6381133CINQUINO ERIKAFF309G.S. BANCARI ROMANI02:19:29
6391546PAVONE LUCIAFF4525TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO02:19:45
6401150CONTROGUERRA LETIZIAFF601ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:20:41
6411204DE LUCA CARLOMM5082ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:20:46
6421015AMBROSINI ANTONELLOMM45120FART SPORT02:20:58
6431288DI PIETRO MIRELLAFF602LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY02:21:07
6441312DILIGENTI ENIOMM706ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:21:26
6451187DANIELE MARINAFF359RUNCARD FIDAL02:23:48
6461244DI CLEMENTE CHIARAFF4018INDIVIDUALE02:23:49
6471385GRZONA KATARZYNAFF3510A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:24:13
6481056BOLELLI LUCIANAFF4019ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO02:24:19
6491039BASTEA SIMONAFF4020ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:25:15
6501119CERRONI ANTONIOMM707ASD RUNNERS CHIETI02:26:13
6511685TEDESCHINI CRISTINAFF603FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI02:26:31
6521289DI PIETRO ROBERTOMM40115RUNCARD02:26:39
6531589PRIMAVERA MARIANOMM3564ASD G.P. LA SORGENTE02:26:46
6541567PICCIANI MARIOMM5557PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA02:29:23
6551457MARIOTTI CINZIAFF4526ASD 'VINI FANTINI'02:30:21
6561572PIERINI ROBERTOMM6520ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO02:33:52
6571519ONOFRI SILVIAFF4527ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:38:36
6581366GESU' MARCELLAFF4528ASD RUNNERS PESCARA02:38:36
6591575PINTO ANNAFF4529BARLETTA SPORTIVA02:38:43
6601544PATRUNO MARIAFF4021RUN CARD02:38:44
6611315DIODATO BARBARAFF4022A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER02:39:42
6621089CAPAIUOLO MATTEOMM6521GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA02:40:24
6631071BRESCIA MARIA PASQUALAFF5018ATLETICA PALAZZO02:41:14
6641164CURSIO ANGELAFF4530M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA02:46:16
6651250DI GHIONNO LUCAMM3038ASD PROGETTO RUNNING02:52:56
6661529PACILLO VITO ANTONIOMM6031GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA03:08:35
6671013ALTOMANO GIANLUCAMM40116GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA03:08:36
6681359GAGLIARDI MARIANNAFF3511GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA03:18:51
6691073BRIGIDA MATTEOMM3565GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA03:23:46
6701499LA SALANDRA. LILIANAFF5019GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA03:24:55
6711374GIORDANO MATTEOMM5558GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA03:24:55
6721566PICCIANI MARIA TERESAFF5020PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA03:30:08
6731476MAZZOCCHETTI MONICAFF4531PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA03:30:08
6741131CINALLI GIOVANNIMM5083ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO03:30:09
6751639SANTINI ENRICOMM5559ASD 'VINI FANTINI'03:30:09
6761590PRINCIPE MARIA CECILIAFF651GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA03:36:32
6771636SALVEMINI MATTEOMM6522GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA 03:36:34