Pos | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Jamali Jilali | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:32:10 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:32:27 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Orsucci Simone | M | Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca | 0:33:43 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Algewattage Diego Silva | M | Atl. Firenze Marathon | 0:34:07 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Leonardi Daniele | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:34:19 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Lablaida Abdeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:35:05 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Donyina Stephen | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:35:34 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
8 | Michelini Daniele | M | Atl. Castello | 0:36:28 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
9 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:36:30 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
10 | Silvestri Luca | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:36:34 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
11 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:36:56 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
12 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:37:24 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Carretti Davide | M | Atl. Castello | 0:37:38 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
14 | Cendali Gabriele | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:37:45 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
15 | Corsinovi Valerio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:37:49 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
16 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:37:51 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
17 | Polzella Michele Orazio | M | Folgore Paracadutisti | 0:38:00 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
18 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:38:04 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
19 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:38:33 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
20 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:38:44 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
21 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:38:50 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
22 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:39:09 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
23 | Bencivenni Leonardo | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:39:19 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
24 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:39:25 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
25 | Francavilla Matteo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:39:30 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
26 | Bigazzi Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 0:39:38 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
27 | Fusco Erich | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:39:40 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
28 | Romano Donato | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:39:48 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
29 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:39:50 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
30 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:39:53 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
31 | Opoku Peter | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:40:03 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
32 | Fiaschi Laura | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:40:07 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
33 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:40:09 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
34 | Novelli Matteo | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:40:15 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
35 | Rigacci Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:40:21 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
36 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:40:24 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
37 | Bessi Roberto | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 0:40:28 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
38 | Bencivenni Gabriele | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:40:32 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
39 | Uleri Antonio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:40:50 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
40 | Paoletti Alberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:40:53 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
41 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:41:04 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
42 | Formelli Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:09 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
43 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:12 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
44 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:41:29 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
45 | Idirigbe Raymond | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:41:37 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
46 | Ballerini Michele | M | Atl. Castello | 0:41:48 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
47 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:51 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
48 | Del Becchi Stefania | F | Atl. Castello | 0:42:01 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
49 | Romei Raoul | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:42:05 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
50 | Guerrini Massimiliano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 0:42:10 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
51 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:42:15 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
52 | Barchielli Moreno | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:42:18 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
53 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | Non tesserato | 0:42:27 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
54 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:35 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
55 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:42:44 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
56 | Manago' Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:42:49 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
57 | Rosa Michele | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:42:53 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
58 | Neri Luciano | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:56 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
59 | Parente Mario | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:43:02 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
60 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:43:04 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
61 | Maggi Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:43:14 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
62 | Seghini Alessandro | M | Impruneta Running | 0:43:18 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
63 | Fenara Alessandro | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:43:21 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
64 | Durini Alessandro | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:43:23 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
65 | Berchielli Lorenzo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:43:25 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
66 | Giachetti Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:43:31 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
67 | Rossi Fabio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:43:34 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
68 | Barcia Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:43:36 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
69 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:43:39 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
70 | Fusi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:43:51 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
71 | Pasquini Pierluigi | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:43:54 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
72 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:43:57 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
73 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:44:01 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
74 | Filippone Angelo | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:44:10 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
75 | Benci Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:44:18 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
76 | Bernardi Franco | M | Esercito Divisione Friuli | 0:44:20 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
77 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:44:22 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
78 | Rossi Lorenzo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:44:32 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
79 | Nobile Antonino | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:44:35 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
80 | Mazzei Ivan | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:44:38 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
81 | Degli Esposti Alberto | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:44:43 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
82 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:44:45 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
83 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:44:51 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
84 | Innocenti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:44:54 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
85 | Fabbrizzi Lara | F | Impruneta Running | 0:45:03 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
86 | Perini Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:45:05 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
87 | Rasulo Vincenzo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:45:07 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
88 | Gheri Simone | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:45:09 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
89 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:45:18 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
90 | Parrini Cosimo | M | U.S. Nave | 0:45:22 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
91 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:45:34 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
92 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:45:37 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
93 | Rogai Mirco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:45:44 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
94 | Santoni Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:45:46 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
95 | Quaranta Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:45:49 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
96 | Ciavabella Paolo | M | Non tesserato | 0:45:52 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
97 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:45:55 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
98 | Ceseri Riccardo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:46:02 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
99 | Fossi Renzo | M | Non tesserato | 0:46:04 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
100 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:46:19 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
101 | Morini Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:46:23 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
102 | Brunori Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:46:28 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
103 | Sergi Salvatore | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:46:32 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
104 | Pucci Elena | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:46:34 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
105 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:46:44 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
106 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:46:55 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
107 | De Simone Paolo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:46:58 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
108 | Alessandri Lapo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:47:01 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
109 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:47:14 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
110 | Vannucci Remo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:47:21 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
111 | Porronecchio Marco | M | Non tesserato | 0:47:24 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
112 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:47:26 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
113 | Zuffa Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:47:42 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
114 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:47:59 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
115 | Megli Milena | F | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:48:00 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
116 | Librizzi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:48:02 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
117 | Dalla Barba Gabriele | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:48:04 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
118 | Comparini Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:48:07 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
119 | Monnetti Sabrina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:48:10 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
120 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:48:16 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
121 | Del Mira Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:48:19 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
122 | Fortezza Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:48:22 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
123 | Claverini Aldo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:48:24 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
124 | Rossi Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:48:29 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
125 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:32 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
126 | Milanini Roberto | M | Non tesserato | 0:48:45 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
127 | Casati Paolo | M | Firenze Social Runner | 0:48:48 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
128 | Zei Simone | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:48:50 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
129 | Capanni Danilo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:48:52 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
130 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:48:57 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
131 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:00 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
132 | Crociani Gabriele | M | U.S. Nave | 0:49:02 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
133 | Sottani Barbara | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:49:04 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
134 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:49:06 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
135 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:49:08 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
136 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:49:10 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
137 | Oliva Francesco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:49:12 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
138 | Pini Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:49:14 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
139 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:49:16 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
140 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:20 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
141 | Squillante Angelo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:24 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
142 | Gecchele Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:49:26 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
143 | Del Puglia Debora | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:49:28 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
144 | Di Fidio Palma | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:30 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
145 | Nistri Anna Maria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 0:49:33 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
146 | Minervini Luca | M | Firenze Social Runner | 0:49:35 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
147 | Leone Gianluca | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:49:38 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
148 | Alunni Roberto | M | T.C. Time Out | 0:49:40 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
149 | Loddo Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:42 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
150 | Gineprari Corso | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:49:45 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
151 | Chiari Mario | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:47 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
152 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:52 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
153 | Scali Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:52 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
154 | Albini Martina | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:54 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
155 | Cavaciocchi Riccardo | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 0:50:03 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
156 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:50:05 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
157 | D'Errico Lucilla | F | Non tesserato | 0:50:07 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
158 | Targioni Roberto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:50:09 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
159 | Franceso Paolo Bruno | M | Non tesserato | 0:50:11 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
160 | Fellini Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:50:14 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
161 | Vescovini Donelio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:50:17 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
162 | Passaleva Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:50:23 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
163 | Bossini Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:50:25 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
164 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:27 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
165 | Curradi Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:29 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
166 | Maiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:29 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
167 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:50:31 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
168 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:50:43 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
169 | Femia Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:45 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
170 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:47 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
171 | Ricci Carlo | M | Non tesserato | 0:50:49 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
172 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:50:51 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
173 | Santini Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:50:54 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
174 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:50:55 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
175 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:50:58 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
176 | Puglia Graziella | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:51:00 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
177 | Gigli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:02 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
178 | Cavallini Marta | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:51:05 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
179 | Proietti Raffaele | M | Pro Sport Firenze | 0:51:07 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
180 | Mori Linda | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:51:10 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
181 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:51:12 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
182 | Calubani Giulia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:51:15 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
183 | Frati Laura | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:51:17 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
184 | Benedetti Enio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:51:19 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
185 | Iorizzo Antonio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:51:22 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
186 | Belliti Tiziana | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:51:36 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
187 | Staderini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:46 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
188 | Marchettini Pierluigi | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:51:49 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
189 | Gerbi Piero | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:51:52 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
190 | Fei Paolo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:51:54 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
191 | Costa De Oliveira Carla | F | Non tesserato | 0:52:04 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
192 | Galastri Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 0:52:19 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
193 | Mariotti Carlo | M | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 0:52:31 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
194 | Bartolini Carlo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:52:33 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
195 | Alinari Massimo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:35 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
196 | Raspanti Roberto | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:52:37 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
197 | Cavallini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:52:39 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
198 | Nostro Nicola | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:52:42 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
199 | Jermakoviene Inga | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:52:49 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
200 | Tanfani Alessio | M | Non tesserato | 0:52:51 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
201 | Taccetti Massimiliano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:52:55 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
202 | Dapinguente Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:58 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
203 | Vannini Stefania | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:53:05 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
204 | Fiordi Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 0:53:07 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
205 | Pescioni Sara | F | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:53:12 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
206 | Fossi Gianluca | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:53:39 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
207 | Brusoni Fulvio | M | Non tesserato | 0:53:41 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
208 | Anichini Veronica | F | Impruneta Running | 0:53:55 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
209 | Martini Susanna | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:54:07 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
210 | Zenone Anna Fernanda | F | Non tesserato | 0:54:10 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
211 | Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:16 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
212 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:19 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
213 | Bongiovi' Lorella | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:54:23 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
214 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:54:26 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
215 | Campisi Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Sport Amatori Partinico | 0:54:38 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
216 | Usella Pierpaolo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:01 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
217 | Conti Simone | M | Spirito Trail | 0:55:04 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
218 | Franceschelli Francesco | M | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 0:55:06 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
219 | Cammelli Simone | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:55:09 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
220 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:14 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
221 | Ariani Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:19 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
222 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:55:22 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
223 | Franceschini Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:29 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
224 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 0:55:55 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
225 | Baganti Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:55:57 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
226 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:55:59 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
227 | Nori Roberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:10 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
228 | De Masi Maria | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:56:13 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
229 | Iasparro Domenico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:18 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
230 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:56:31 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
231 | Filippi Dorina | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:56:33 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
232 | Labardi Laura | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:56:36 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
233 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:56:43 | Arg. Masch. | 36 |
234 | Cecchini Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:56:50 | Arg. Masch. | 37 |
235 | Ballotti Catia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:56:56 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
236 | Sordi Alessandro | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:56:59 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
237 | Ciampi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 0:57:01 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
238 | Orlandi Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:57:09 | Arg. Masch. | 38 |
239 | Bagni Paola | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:57:13 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
240 | Santopietro Lorenza | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:57:19 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
241 | Landi Tiziana | F | Atl. Castello | 0:57:24 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
242 | Di Lisio Emilio | M | Atl. Campi | 0:57:26 | Arg. Masch. | 39 |
243 | Melis Maria | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:57:29 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
244 | Lapi Alice | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:57:54 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
245 | Tarducci Francesco | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:57:57 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
246 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:58:22 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
247 | Saccardi Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:24 | Arg. Masch. | 40 |
248 | Baldassini Andrea | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:58:32 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
249 | Dazzi Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:58:35 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
250 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:37 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
251 | Verdi Luca | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:58:59 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
252 | Gasperini Caterina | F | Caricentro | 0:59:17 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
253 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 0:59:44 | Arg. Masch. | 41 |
254 | Niccoli Gianluca | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:59:52 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
255 | Cappellano Sara | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:59:55 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
256 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:58 | Oro Masch. | 10 |
257 | Bordoni Luca | M | U.S. Nave | 1:01:08 | Arg. Masch. | 42 |
258 | Buffolino Debora | F | U.S. Nave | 1:01:29 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
259 | Paoli Mario | M | Non tesserato | 1:01:35 | Oro Masch. | 11 |
260 | Camerini Corso | M | U.S. Nave | 1:01:44 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
261 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:50 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
262 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:02:01 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
263 | Cocchi Patrizia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:02:56 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
264 | Fruttuosi Alvaro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:23 | Arg. Masch. | 43 |
265 | Bartolini Alvaro | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:04:27 | Oro Masch. | 12 |
266 | Bulli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:29 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
267 | Simonetti Silvia | F | Non tesserato | 1:04:40 | Vet.Femm. | 20 |
268 | Tognaccini Maurizio | M | Non tesserato | 1:05:00 | Arg. Masch. | 44 |
269 | Brunetti Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:35 | Arg. Masch. | 45 |
270 | Sarti Nino | M | U.S. Nave | 1:07:23 | Oro Masch. | 13 |
271 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:48 | Oro Masch. | 14 |
272 | Romano Riccardo | M | Golfo dei Poeti | 1:10:50 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
273 | Rivara Alessandra | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:17:05 | Arg. Femm. | 7 |
274 | Amato Elisa | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:24:08 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
275 | Simoni Miriano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:24:39 | Oro Masch. | 15 |
276 | Pampaloni Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:24:43 | Arg. Masch. | 46 |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Maiano | 2287 | 27 |
2 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2140 | 26 |
3 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1898 | 13 |
4 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1762 | 20 |
5 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1741 | 18 |
6 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1597 | 16 |
7 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1240 | 23 |
8 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 843 | 7 |
9 | Atl. Calenzano | 745 | 6 |
10 | Atl. Castello | 733 | 5 |
11 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 714 | 8 |
12 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 677 | 8 |
13 | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 676 | 4 |
14 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 527 | 4 |
15 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 506 | 7 |
16 | U.S. Nave | 402 | 9 |
17 | Pol. Oltrarno | 391 | 5 |
18 | Impruneta Running | 376 | 3 |
19 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 361 | 4 |
20 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 240 | 2 |
21 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 231 | 2 |
22 | Obiettivo Runnnig | 227 | 2 |
23 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 200 | 1 |
24 | Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca | 198 | 1 |
25 | Atl. Firenze Marathon | 197 | 1 |
26 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 191 | 1 |
27 | Folgore Paracadutisti | 184 | 1 |
28 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 168 | 1 |
29 | Firenze Social Runner | 155 | 2 |
30 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 153 | 1 |
31 | Pod. Dicomano | 151 | 2 |
32 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 148 | 2 |
33 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 140 | 1 |
34 | Esercito Divisione Friuli | 127 | 1 |
35 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 124 | 1 |
36 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 117 | 1 |
37 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 102 | 2 |
38 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 95 | 3 |
39 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 76 | 2 |
40 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 70 | 1 |
41 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 69 | 1 |
42 | T.C. Time Out | 68 | 1 |
43 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 55 | 3 |
44 | Pro Sport Firenze | 45 | 1 |
45 | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 36 | 1 |
46 | A.S.D. Sport Amatori Partinico | 21 | 1 |
47 | Spirito Trail | 19 | 1 |
48 | Pol. I' Giglio | 14 | 1 |
49 | U.S. Ugnano | 12 | 1 |
50 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 3 | 1 |
51 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1 | 1 |
52 | Caricentro | 1 | 1 |
53 | Atl. Campi | 1 | 1 |
54 | Golfo dei Poeti | 1 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 37 |
2 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 35 |
3 | G.S. Maiano | 33 |
4 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 25 |
5 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 18 |
6 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 17 |
7 | U.S. Nave | 13 |
8 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 13 |
9 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 9 |
10 | U.S. Ugnano | 9 |
11 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 8 |
12 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 8 |
13 | Pol. Oltrarno | 8 |
14 | Atl. Calenzano | 8 |
15 | Caricentro | 7 |
16 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 7 |
17 | Atl. Castello | 6 |
18 | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 4 |
19 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 4 |
20 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 4 |
21 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 4 |
22 | Impruneta Running | 3 |
23 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 3 |
24 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 3 |
25 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 3 |
26 | Obiettivo Runnnig | 2 |
27 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 2 |
28 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 2 |
29 | Pod. Dicomano | 2 |
30 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2 |
31 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 2 |
32 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 2 |
33 | Atl. Campi | 2 |
34 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2 |
35 | Firenze Social Runner | 2 |
36 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 2 |
37 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1 |
38 | Esercito Divisione Friuli | 1 |
39 | Golfo dei Poeti | 1 |
40 | Pro Sport Firenze | 1 |
41 | A.S.D. Sport Amatori Partinico | 1 |
42 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1 |
43 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1 |
44 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1 |
45 | Atl. Firenze Marathon | 1 |
46 | Spirito Trail | 1 |
47 | Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca | 1 |
48 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1 |
49 | Folgore Paracadutisti | 1 |
50 | Pol. I' Giglio | 1 |
51 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
52 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1 |
53 | T.C. Time Out | 1 |
54 | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 1 |
55 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1 |
56 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1 |