GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2018-10-14_Attraverso_il_verde_dei_vivai_pistoiesi.xlsx Download


POSCATPOS CATCOGNOMENOMEANNOSOCIETA'TEMPO
1ASS/U1BRACHIANDREA1981ASD ENJOY I BRAPIDI PRATO48'12''
2ASS/U2FIESOLIDAVID1983AURORA MONTALE48'14''
3ASS/U3ROCCHIMARCO1976MDS PANARIA 48'52''
4ASS/U4TAKATARTABDELLATIF1983SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA49'32''
5ASS/U5MOLINAROGIACOMO1989PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE50'57''
6ASS/U6BUGIANIGIACOMO1979SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA51'00''
7VET/U1CARDOSIROBERTO1967G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE51'04''
8ASS/U7PIZZICORIGIACOMO1986ATLETICA PRATO51'17''
9ASS/U8TEMPESTIGIACOMO1983G.S. RUN....DAGI51'50''
10ASS/U9LORENZINISANDRO1978G.P. MASSA E COZZILE51'51''
11VET/U2MILANIDANIELE1968PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE52'46''
12ASS/U10GIANNIROBERTO1978G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE52'49''
13ASS/U11BARSOTTICLAUDIO1969R.M. BERZANTINA52'55''
14VET/U3BIANCHINIDAVID1968ATLETICA MONTECATINI53'19''
15VET/U4BURCHIGIULIANO1963PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO53'29''
16ASS/U12INNOCENTIMATTEO1977G.P. CAI PISTOIA53'45''
17ASS/U13TALENTOSANTINO1973INDIVIDUALE54'06''
18VET/U5MANDO'MIRKO1964INDIVIDUALE54'13''
19ASS/U14BATIALESSANDRO1975ATLETICA PRATO54'17''
20ASS/U15PINTORIFRANCESCO1970ATLETICA MASSAROSA54'23''
21VET/U6VIVARELLINICOLA1967SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA54'27''
22ASS/U16SARGENTIFABRIZIO1970G.S. CAMIGLIANO54'29''
23DONNA ASS.1ASTRELLACLAUDIA1989ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE54'42''
24ASS/U17MASSARIANDREA1969G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE54'44''
25ASS/U18FLORESELUIGI1974NEW TEAM RUNNING54'49''
26ASS/U19VANNISIMONE1980INDIVIDUALE54'51''
27ASS/U20MARCHIMASSIMO1971G.S. M. ANTRACCOLI54'53''
28VET/U7MOSCATOCALOGERO1964PODISTICA QUARRATA55'09''
29ASS/U21MASIGIANNI1973POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA55'14''
30DONNA ASS.2BOTTONIENRICA1997ATLETICA LIVORNO55'16''
31ASS/U22GASPERINIMARCO1972PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE55'19''
32VET/U8GIOVANNELLIMARCO1966FREESTYLE TRIATHLON55'23''
33ASS/U23PIEROTTIMAURIZIO1983RUNCARD55'27''
34VET/U9TORRIGIANIRICCARDO1968ATLETICA VINCI55'33''
35VET/U10DEL RE TOMMASO1968ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE55'34''
36ASS/U24SOMMARIVAFABIO1975PODISTICA QUARRATA55'53''
37VET/U11PALANDRIPAOLO1965PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO55'55''
38VET/U12FALASCACLAUDIO1964INDIVIDUALE56'17''
39VET/U13FILIPPETTIENRICO1964ATLETICA PRATO56'19''
40ASS/U25ABRAMIEMILIO1979G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE56'23''
41ASS/U26VIGNATIANTONIO1975PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE56'24''
42ASS/U27BARBAMIMARCO1985MDS PANARIA 56'32''
43DONNA ASS.3DAMIVALENTINA1977SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA56'38''
44ASS/U28MANNINIANDREA1985INDIVIDUALE56'41''
45VET/U14AFFLITTOALDO1966INDIVIDUALE56'46''
46ASS/U29MORELLOMATTEO1973INDIVIDUALE56'56''
47ASS/U30TORDAZZIANDREA1979G.P. CAI PISTOIA57'30''
48ASS/U31SGARANOANTONIO1989SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA57'36''
49ASS/U32GRADIJURY1975PODISTICA QUARRATA57'56''
50ASS/U33ROSSIMASSIMO1973G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA58'00''
51ASS/U34MARIROBERTO1977CYKELN58'01''
52ASS/U35MICHELUCCIALESSANDRO1971G.P. CAI PISTOIA58'07''
53ASS/U36BOZZIMAURIZIO1972ATLETICA MONTECATINI58'16''
54DONNA ASS.4GRAZZINILINDA1975PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA58'27''
55VET/U15GIOVANNETTIALESSANDRO1963SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA58'46''
56ASS/U37LUCCHESIPAOLO1975G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA59'01''
57VET/U16LOMBARDIROBERTO1966INDIVIDUALE59'13''
58VET/U17NACCIRAFFAELE1967INDIVIDUALE59'16''
59ASS/U38FROSALIFEDERICO1969PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO59'18''
60DONNA ASS.5CERFEDAELENA1976SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA59'21''
61ASS/U39BELLANDISTEFANO1978G.S. RUN....DAGI59'31''
62VET/U18IMBARRATOALBERTO1964SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA59'35''
63ASS/U40BARTOLINISIMONE1969RUNCARD59'36''
64ASS/U41TOMMASELLICARMINE1982PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO59'43''
65VET/U19MAESTRIPIERIRENATO1961INDIVIDUALE59'47''
66VET/U20BRUNOGRAZIANO1967MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO59'48''
67DONNA ASS.6SECCIGIANFRANCA1973G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA59'49''
68VET.ARG/U1MEIROBERTO1952SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA59'51''
69VET/U21MINNELLA ANGELO1968ATLETICA CASALGUIDI59'55''
70ASS/U42CARBONIRENZO1972R.M. BERZANTINA1:00'01''
71VET/U22MARCANTELLIROBERTO1965ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:00'09''
72VET/U23PICCHIMAURO1961PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:00'33''
73VET.ARG/U2COCODOMENICO1950SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:00'48''
74DONNA ASS.7BALDINIMONICAI RISUBBIANI 20081:00'55''
75VET/U24CAPUANOGIOVANNI1960ATLETICA CASALGUIDI1:00'57''
76ASS/U43BACCANICRISTIAN1975ATLETICA CALENZANO1:01'01''
77ASS/U44CACCAMOFRANCESCO197729 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:01'11''
78ASS/U45MUNGAILUCA1981PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:01'20''
79ASS/U46ABBATANTUONOMARCO1977PODISTICA QUARRATA1:01'27''
80ASS/U47LA PORTAGIUSEPPE1975G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:01'30''
81VET/U25MORGANTIDANIELE1966G.S. RUN....DAGI1:01'39''
82VET/U26BIGAGLIROBERTO1964CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO1:01'48''
83VET/U27ALIANIRICCARDO1967ATLETICA CALENZANO1:02'06''
84VET/U28FORNAIDAVIDE1962R.M. BERZANTINA1:02'07''
85VET/U29GORICLAUDIO1960SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:02'09''
86VET/U30BONSANGUESTEFANO1967SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:02'10''
87ASS/U48PAOLUCCIMAURO196929 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:02'13''
88ASS/U49PAOLIMARCO1980A.S.D. JOLO PRATO1:02'15''
89VET.ARG/U3OLMILUCA1958SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:02'17''
90VET/U31NATALIFRANCO1967INDIVIDUALE1:02'18''
91ASS/U50ANTONIGIANNI1969PODISTICA QUARRATA1:02'20''
92ASS/U51TOMMEIDANIELE1971MONTECATINI MARATHON1:02'21''
93VET/U32GALLIGANIALBERTO1962ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:02'22''
94ASS/U52TEMPESTINIDAMIANO1972A.S.D. JOLO PRATO1:02'22''
95VET/U33LANDISAURO1966LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE1:02'31''
96ASS/U53GARGINIEMILIANO1976SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:02'32''
97ASS/U54SOLDANIRICCARDO1975SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:02'33''
98VET.ARG/U4VIOLAMARIO1957ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:02'34''
99ASS/U55GARGINISAMUEL1974SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:02'47''
100ASS/U56BALDI MASSIMILIANOMISERICORDIA GRIGNANO1:02'49''
101VET/U34GIOVANNINIMAURIZIO1968NEW TEAM RUNNING1:03'01''
102DONNA ASS.8CORMACISILVIA1994ATLETICA PRATO1:03'02''
103VET/U35BONACCHIFEDERICO1965SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:03'04''
104VET/U36TOGNOZZIALESSANDRO1967MONTECATINI MARATHON1:03'07''
105VET/U37LUCCHESILIDO1968G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:03'09''
106DONNA ASS.9ABBATANTUONOGIADA1980SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:03'12''
107VET/U38CAMAIORAACHILLE1959POLISPORTIVA MADONETTA1:03'22''
108ASS/U57LENZIFRANCESCO197329 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:03'25''
109ASS/U58CAPPELLILUCA1971PODISTICA PRATESE1:03'28''
110ASS/U59GIOLLIFABRIZIO1972ATLETICA CALENZANO1:03'37''
111ASS/U60MELISIFABRIZIO1974ATLETICA CASALGUIDI1:03'44''
112ASS/U61BONACCHITIZIANO1969SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:03'51''
113VET/U39PASSINICLAUDIO1966LA LUMEGA ALTO RENO1:03'58''
114VET/U40BIAGINIBRUNO1965SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:04'02''
115VET/U41MARINOGIOVANNI1966MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO1:04'04''
116VET/U42MELCHIORREMICHELE1967MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO1:04'07''
117ASS/U62BIANCALANIGIACOMO1970PODISTICA QUARRATA1:04'11''
118ASS/U63FEDICLAUDIO1976POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA1:04'13''
119ASS/U64VENTURIFABIO1971MONTECATINI MARATHON1:04'17''
120ASS/U65GIANDONATIMARCO1977UISP PISTOIA1:04'28''
121ASS/U66BRUNOMAURIZIO1976A.S.D. MONTEMURLO M.T.1:04'29''
122VET.ARG/U5GISTRIFABRIZIO1955G.P. LE FONTI PRATO1:04'31''
123VET.ARG/U6PAPERETTIRICCARDO1957G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE1:04'39''
124ASS/U67BUZZIEMANUELE1977SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:04'53''
125VET/U43BINIMARCO MASSIMO1967AURORA MONTALE1:05'29''
126VET.ORO/U1VOLPEMICHELE1948CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO1:05'32''
127VET.ORO/U2SPERANZAMICHELANGELO1945G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1:05'36''
128VET/U44CALANDRAGIACOMO1959ATLETICA VINCI1:05'38''
129VET/U45MARIANIMANUELE1967PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:06'01''
130ASS/U68CENSALELEONARDO1974OBBIETTIVO RUNNING1:06'09''
131DONNA ASS.10PAOLIKIDEST2000ATLETICA PRATO1:06'10''
132ASS/U69CHERBACICHANGELO1971G.S. M. ANTRACCOLI1:06'12''
133ASS/U70BENELLIJONATA1979PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:06'24''
134DONNA ASS.11FOGACCISILVIA197129 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:06'30''
135ASS/U71MELANISTEFANO1988PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:06'33''
136VET/U46NANNINIMASSIMO1963INDIVIDUALE1:06'42''
137ASS/U72CLAPSFRANCESCO1982ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE1:06'45''
138VET.ARG/U7RAZZOLIRICCARDO1957SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:06'46''
139VET/U47LANDUCCICLAUDIO1960G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:06'57''
140VET/U48GABBRIELLIFRANCO1959G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1:07'00''
141ASS/U73TANINICOLA1979ATLETICA VINCI1:07'01''
142ASS/U74GUARNAFRANCESCOCORRIFERRARA1:07'02''
143ASS/U75CALAMAIFRANCESCO1988INDIVIDUALE1:07'03''
144ASS/U76PUGELLIFRANCESCO1980G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:07'13''
145VET.ARG/U8NICCOLAICARLO1953ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:07'33''
146ASS/U76ULIVIANDREA1980PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:07'45''
147ASS/U77PARIGIFABIO19681° PIZZA & BIKE1:07'51''
148ASS/U78ANDALOROTIZIANO1982INDIVIDUALE1:07'54''
149ASS/U79CALENDICRISTIAN1972AURORA MONTALE1:07'56''
150VET/U49RISALITILEONARDO1965MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO1:07'57''
151VET/U50GRUOSSOPASQUALINO1967G.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATO1:07'57''
152ASS/U80PASQUINIFRANCESCO1971G.S. RUN....DAGI1:08'00''
153ASS/U811968INDIVIDUALE1:08'01''
154ASS/U82MARTINELLIDAVID1971ATLETICA CALENZANO1:08'03''
155ASS/U83INDIVIDUALE1:08'35''
156ASS/U84FANTIFRANCESCO1974SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:08'50''
157ASS/U85RUOTOLOGINO1975PODISTICA PRATESE1:08'56''
158VET.ARG/U9LOPEZGIOVANNI1952G.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATO1:08'57''
159ASS/U86FORTINOGIANLUCA1971ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE1:09'01''
160ASS/U87ALMASTEFANO1983INDIVIDUALE1:09'03''
161ASS/U88MAIORANOCHRISTIAN1989PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO1:09'17''
162ASS/U89CALAMINIMASSIMO1970ATLETICA CALENZANO1:09'21''
163VET/U51FANTI MARCO1962A.S.D. JOLO PRATO1:09'24''
164VET.ARG/U10SCALDINIDANIELE1954G.P. MASSA E COZZILE1:09'27''
165VET/U52CRISTALLIGERARDO1968MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO1:09'34''
166ASS/U90PERUZZIMASSIMO1969INDIVIDUALE1:09'44''
167VET/U53TOTISAURO1965PODISTICA PRATO NORD1:09'48''
168ASS/U91TADDEIFRANCESCO1980PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:09'49''
169VET/U54SCALISESALVATORE1963SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:09'51''
170DONNA VET.1DI NATALE MONICA1967SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:09'54''
171DONNA VET.2RANFAGNIGRAZIA 1966PODISTICA PRATO NORD1:10'13''
172ASS/U92POLLESCHIFRANCESCO1993INDIVIDUALE1:10'15''
173ASS/U93SGUAZZONIGIACOMO1970SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:10'20''
174VET/U55BALDINICARLO1960I RISUBBIANI 20081:10'26''
175VET/U56PORPORINIANDREA1968INDIVIDUALE1:10'30''
176VET/U57ORLANDINIMASSIMO1962SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:10'39''
177DONNA ASS.12NICCOLAI EDY1970ATLETICA CASALGUIDI1:10'45''
178VET.ORO/U3NOBILILUIGI1947SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:10'56''
179VET.ARG/U11MAGNITIZIANO1958ATLETICA SIGNA1:11'00''
180VET/U58DEGLI ESPOSTISTEFANO1966PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:11'24''
181VET.ARG/U12MAZZETTIRICCARDO1953PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO1:11'27''
182VET.ARG/U13CACCIULOVINCENZO1958G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:11'31''
183DONNA ASS.13VALERIANODENISE19771° PIZZA & BIKE1:11'37''
184ASS/U94ZAMPONIANDREA1973PODISTICA QUARRATA1:11'42''
185VET/U59BARTOLINIPIER LUIGI1961I RISUBBIANI 20081:12'06''
186VET.ARG/U14NICESEFRANCESCO1957G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE1:12'44''
187VET.ARG/U15CAPPELLINIROMEO1951PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:12'45''
188VET/U60GAVAZZIGIOVANNI PAOLO1964G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:12'46''
189VET.ARG/U16POLISILVANO1951PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO1:12'56''
190VET.ARG/U17SANTANIROBERTO1950INDIVIDUALE1:12'57''
191VET/U61GRANIFEDERICO1966G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:13'01''
192VET/U62BIAGIONIGIAMPAOLO1963G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:13'14''
193VET/U63CARLONISTEFANO1962PODISTICA AVIS COPIT1:13'21''
194ASS/U95FONDIMASSIMILIANO1973AURORA MONTALE1:13'27''
195VET.ARG/U18RINALDIALESSANDRO1952G.P. MASSA E COZZILE1:13'32''
196DONNA VET.3IZZOANNUNZIATA1959MONTECATINI MARATHON1:13'38''
197ASS/U96FERONEFRANCESCO1975MONTECATINI MARATHON1:13'41''
198ASS/U97MONTIGIACOMO1975MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO1:13'45''
199DONNA ASS.14GUASTINIFRANCESCAINDIVIDUALE1:13'46''
200VET.ARG/U19MICHELI STEFANO1956G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:13'47''
201VET.ARG/U20MAGRINILEONARDO1954SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:14'04''
202VET.ORO/U4CIABATTIVITTORIO1944MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO1:14'06''
203VET/U64INDIVIDUALE1:14'07''
204VET/U65CHITIRICCARDO1967ATLETICA CASALGUIDI1:14'08''
205VET/U66ROMAGNOLIMAURO1966I RISUBBIANI 20081:14'10''
206VET.ORO/U4CAPORALIIVALDO1946SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:14'17''
207VET/U67PACINIWALTER1968PODISTICA QUARRATA1:14'19''
208VET/U68JADEVAIAGIACOMO1963PODISTICA QUARRATA1:14'30''
209DONNA VET.4BROEKEBRIGITTA1966G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE1:14'32''
210VET/U69AYEYEBRAZOF1966CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO1:14'35''
211VET.ARG/U21LUCCIADRIANO PIETRO1952G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE1:14'53''
212DONNA VET.5CIAMBELLOTTIELENA196329 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:14'55''
213DONNA ASS.15FASCIANALILLA1972SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:15'16''
214VET.ARG/U21CIAPPEICLAUDIO1955G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:15'18''
215VET/U701966INDIVIDUALE1:15'27''
216VET.ARG/U22BRIGANTIFRANCO195229 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO1:15'32''
217VET/U71AGNORELLIMARCO 1962CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO1:15'34''
218VET.ORO/U5MORRRONEGAETANOINDIVIDUALE1:15'39''
219VET/U72ARENGARAFFAELE1966PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA1:15'40''
220VET/U73STEFANIFRANCO1965PODISTICA PRATO NORD1:15'43''
221DONNA VET/ARG1BICCHICARLARODOLFO BOSCHI PRATO1:15'45''
222VET.ORO/U6CECCARELLIMARIORODOLFO BOSCHI PRATO1:15'47''
223VET/U74DEIANAGIAMPIERO1964SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:15'49''
224DONNA ASS.16VANAIRSDALEJENNIFER1994AURORA MONTALE1:15'53'
225ASS/U98GORIGIANFRANCO1978POLIISPORTIVA RAMINI1:15'58''
226DONNA VET.6LEATIELEONORA1965MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO1:16'37''
227ASS/U99PERRONECLAUDIO1977PODISTICA PRATO NORD1:16'41''
228DONNA ASS.17CALAMAIGIULIA 1981MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO1:16'43''
229ASS/U100POLLESCHIIACOPO1988INDIVIDUALE1:16'53''
230VET/U75VIVARELLIMAURIZIO1967MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO1:17'00''
231ASS/U101DONIFRANCESCO1986PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:17'02''
232ASS/U102BARTOLETTIEMANUELE1972PODISTICA QUARRATA1:17'06''
233DONNA ASS.18COCCHIERICA1976INDIVIDUALE1:17'44''
234ASS/U103BONIENRICO1972POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA1:17'45''
235DONNA ASS.19FERRIVERONICA1977SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1:17'49''
236VET/U76MARCANTELLIROSSANO1962ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO1:19'51''
237ASS/U104PASQUALIFRANCESCO1977A.S. MAPE JONNY1:19'53''
238DONNA ASS.20BIGAGLIFEDERICA1980PODISTICA PRATO NORD1:22'32''
239VET.ARG/U23FEROCIMARCO 1951G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:22'33''
240DONNA ASS.21GIOVANNELLIMARTINA1972G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:22'37''
241DONNA ASS.22DONNINIGIULIA 1972G.P. CAI PISTOIA1:22'39''
242VET.ARG/U24BROCCOLOVINCENZO1955JOLLY MOTORS PRATO1:22'40''
243DONNA VET/ARG2IZZOIMMACOLATA1955PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:23'55''
244VET.ORO/U7BARNISERGIO1947PRATO PROMOZIONE1:23'56''
245VET.ARG/U25FANTOZZIMARCO1957ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE1:23'58''
246VET.ARG/U26ROMANIPIERR LUIGI1956MONTECATINI MARATHON1:23'59''
247VET/U77SORBIMASSIMO1968PODISTICA AVIS COPIT1:24'07''
248DONNA ASS.23CERBIONILAURA1972ATLETICA CALENZANO1:24'29''
249VET.ORO/U8PANICHISILVANO1946PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE1:24'43''
250ASS/U105PACINOTTIPIER PAOLO1969PODISTICA QUARRATA1:24'49''
251VET.ORO/U9ZAMPINICARLO1948A.S.D. MONTEMURLO M.T.1:24'56''
252VET/U78BERNARDINIPAOLO1963LA LUMEGA ALTO RENO1:25'16''
253VET.ORO/U9NESIALESSANDRO1942LA LUMEGA ALTO RENO1:25'53''
254DONNA ASS.24UBERTIISABELLA1969ATLETICA CALENZANO1:25'59''
255DONNA VET.7NARDIPATRIZIA1963ATLETICA CALENZANO1:26'24''
256VET/U79MASINISAURO1960LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE1:26'54''
257DONNA VET/ARG3FORDIANICRISTINA1954PODISTICA PRATO NORD1:28'10''
258DONNA VET.8GRAZZINIPATRIZIA1963MONTECATINI MARATHON1:28'18''
259VET.ARG/U27PAGLIANDREA1950PODISTICA PRATO NORD1:30'46''
260VET.ARG/U28TESTAGIUSEPPE1950G.S. LE LUMACHE MEZZANA PRATO1:31'12''
261DONNA ASS.25GIUSTICATIUSCIA1971PODISTICA QUARRATA1:31'16''
262DONNA VET.9MOSCARDIDANIELA1968ATLETICA CALENZANO1:32'11''
263DONNA ASS.26CIVELITIZIANA1970ATLETICA CALENZANO1:33'26''
264DONNA ASS.27TRAVERSISABRINA1970ATLETICA CALENZANO1:33'35''