Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Midar Hicham | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | 0:35:34 | Escluso da Cat. | 1 |
2 | Dackchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:35:35 | Escluso da Cat. | 2 |
3 | Nicese Bernardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:38:00 | Escluso da Cat. | 3 |
4 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:38:31 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
5 | Fucini Paolo | M | Atletica Prato | 0:39:44 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
6 | Lablaida Abdeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:40:27 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
7 | Trentacosti Lorenzo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:40:28 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
8 | Abate Antonio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:40:36 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
9 | Biscardi Alessio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:40:42 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
10 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:40:45 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
11 | Carretti David | M | Atl. Castello | 0:40:50 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
12 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:40:56 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
13 | Cibei Margherita | F | Golfo dei Poeti | 0:40:59 | Esclusa da Cat. | 1 |
14 | Baroncini Luca | M | Caricentro | 0:41:01 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
15 | Fiesoli Gabriele | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 0:41:17 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
16 | Ciccone Gianfranco | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:41:25 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
17 | Decaria Emanuele | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:41:57 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
18 | Colzi Sara | F | Atletica Prato | 0:41:59 | Esclusa da Cat. | 2 |
19 | Melani Alessio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:42:01 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
20 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:42:05 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
21 | Sangiovanni Danilo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 0:42:17 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
22 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:42:36 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
23 | Giomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:42:51 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
24 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:43:03 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
25 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:43:05 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
26 | Argento Piero | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:43:20 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
27 | Matteucci Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:43:26 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
28 | Daguin Fabrice | M | Pol. Fiesole | 0:43:29 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
29 | Melani Alessandro | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:43:33 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
30 | Sotgia Michela | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:43:34 | Esclusa da Cat. | 3 |
31 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:43:46 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
32 | Campi Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:43:51 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
33 | Orsi Andrea | M | ASD Villa De Sanctis | 0:43:54 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
34 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:43:57 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
35 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:44:08 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
36 | Pierazzuoli Mirko | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:44:29 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
37 | Anardu Lorenzo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:44:34 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
38 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:44:39 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
39 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:44:40 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
40 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:44:44 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
41 | Aguzzi Valter | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:44:53 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
42 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:44:55 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
43 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:44:58 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
44 | Bessi Roberto | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 0:45:00 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
45 | Vergari Cristian | M | | 0:45:08 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
46 | Papi Alessio | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:45:10 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
47 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:45:17 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
48 | Mendolicchio Saverio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:45:18 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
49 | Falliani Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:45:23 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
50 | Bottegai Attilio | M | Atl. Terni | 0:45:36 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
51 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | | 0:45:39 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
52 | Giani Giuseppe | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:45:43 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
53 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:45:45 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
54 | Borsetto Gianni | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:45:46 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
55 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:45:47 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
56 | Andreini Vanni | M | | 0:45:48 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
57 | Ascione Pasquale | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:45:49 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
58 | Thompson Bathany Jean | F | Circolo Minerva | 0:45:50 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
59 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:45:51 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
60 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:45:58 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
61 | Corrieri Alessio | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:46:00 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
62 | Meli Lorenzo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:46:02 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
63 | Giambetta Vianna Gianni | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:46:07 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
64 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:46:08 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
65 | Magherini Cristiano | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:46:10 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
66 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atl. Castello | 0:46:11 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
67 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:46:13 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
68 | Settesanti Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:46:14 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
69 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:46:15 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
70 | Male John David | M | U.S. Nave | 0:46:20 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
71 | Bastianic Fabrizio | M | Lucca Marathon | 0:46:39 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
72 | Orsi Sergio | M | ASD Villa De Sanctis | 0:46:42 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
73 | Fiori Federico | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:46:46 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
74 | Pacini Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:46:58 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
75 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:47:00 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
76 | Giorgetti Andrea | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:47:02 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
77 | Secci Gianfranca | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:47:03 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
78 | Muggia Daniele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:47:05 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
79 | Vendramin Eleonora | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:47:06 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
80 | Andreoni Alberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:47:08 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
81 | Masi Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:47:09 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
82 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:47:11 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
83 | Xxxxxx Xxxxxx | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:14 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
84 | Tripodi Lorenzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:47:15 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
85 | Maggi Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:47:39 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
86 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atl. Castello | 0:47:55 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
87 | Colantuono Debora | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:48:02 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
88 | Del Lungo Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:48:03 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
89 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:48:15 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
90 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:48:17 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
91 | Gistri Franco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:48:22 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
92 | Tameni Veronica | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:48:24 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
93 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:48:31 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
94 | Baccani Cristian | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:48:40 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
95 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner | 0:48:46 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
96 | Razzano Fabio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:48:49 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
97 | Fusi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:48:51 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
98 | Spinelli Valentina | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:48:59 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
99 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:49:01 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
100 | Scarlini Daniele | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:49:05 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
101 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:49:12 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
102 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:49:14 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
103 | Giolli Fabrzio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:49:15 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
104 | Ronconi Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:49:25 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
105 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:49:41 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
106 | Neri Luciano | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:46 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
107 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:49:49 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
108 | Di Roberto Michele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:49:51 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
109 | Dallegno Stefano | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:49:53 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
110 | Dacci Alessio | M | AVIS Querceto | 0:49:55 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
111 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:49:56 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
112 | Angeli Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:49:58 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
113 | Fiordi Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 0:49:59 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
114 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:50:11 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
115 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:18 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
116 | Chellini Tommaso | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:50:23 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
117 | Cittilli Luca | M | ASD Parco dei Laghi | 0:50:25 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
118 | Grossi Simone | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:50:26 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
119 | Montefiori Marco | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 0:50:34 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
120 | Di Gaio Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:50:37 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
121 | Pelagotti Antonino | M | | 0:50:39 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
122 | Tomei Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:50:42 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
123 | Suchi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:50:49 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
124 | Petreni Giulia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:50:56 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
125 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:51:00 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
126 | Morozzi carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:51:05 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
127 | Gistri Fabrizio | M | G.P. Le Fonti | 0:51:08 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
128 | Nobile Antonio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:51:18 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
129 | Menchetti Sandro | M | | 0:51:25 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
130 | Guidi Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:51:31 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
131 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:51:34 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
132 | Morandi Vieri | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:51:35 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
133 | Casati Paolo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:51:42 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
134 | Quercioli Marco | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:51:51 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
135 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:51:53 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
136 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:51:54 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
137 | Vanni Nicola | M | | 0:51:58 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
138 | Piccini Luca | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:52:03 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
139 | Cerino Simone | M | | 0:52:05 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
140 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:52:18 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
141 | Pioli Pino | M | | 0:52:25 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
142 | Nigro Giuseppe | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 0:52:43 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
143 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:52:47 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
144 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:52:48 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
145 | Gerini Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:52:52 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
146 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:52:55 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
147 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:52:58 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
148 | Ottaiano Sandro | M | Firenze Social Runner | 0:52:59 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
149 | Calamini Massimo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:53:03 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
150 | Magni Tiziano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:53:09 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
151 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 0:53:14 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
152 | Cortini Gianni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:53:16 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
153 | Sciulletta Angelo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:53:26 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
154 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:53:27 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
155 | Pieranti Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:53:31 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
156 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:53:42 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
157 | Basiliani Alessio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:53:45 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
158 | Croci Mauro | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:53:48 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
159 | Fornari Vanna | F | Firenze Social Runner | 0:53:50 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
160 | Santangeli Flavio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:53:53 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
161 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:01 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
162 | Marafioti Moreno | M | Cykeln Run | 0:54:10 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
163 | Guliotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:54:19 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
164 | Pirillo Vincenzo | M | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 0:54:22 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
165 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:54:24 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
166 | Diamanti Daniela | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:25 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
167 | Grassi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:32 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
168 | Doni Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:54:39 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
169 | Lombardi Lorenzo | M | | 0:54:40 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
170 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:54:44 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
171 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:54:45 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
172 | Crestini Sonia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:47 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
173 | Corsi Marco | M | | 0:54:48 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
174 | Cavaciocchi Riccardo | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 0:54:50 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
175 | Calonaci Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:51 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
176 | Panizzi Rachele | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:54:53 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
177 | Carpanesi Federico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:56 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
178 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:57 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
179 | Brogi Marco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:55:00 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
180 | Degl'Innocenti Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 0:55:01 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
181 | Haim Miriam Jaqueline | F | U.S. Nave | 0:55:02 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
182 | Gargani Simone | M | U.S. Nave | 0:55:04 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
183 | Cerbioni Stefano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:55:06 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
184 | Fiore Francesco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:55:09 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
185 | Maiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:55:22 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
186 | Zoppi Andrea | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:55:24 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
187 | Nistri Annamaria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 0:55:29 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
188 | Tilli Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:55:31 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
189 | Gineprari Corso | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:55:35 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
190 | Del Mira Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:55:37 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
191 | Xxxxxx Xxxxxx | M | | 0:55:40 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
192 | Pecoraro Deborah | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 0:55:42 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
193 | Caselli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:44 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
194 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:47 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
195 | Amantini Manuele | M | | 0:55:52 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
196 | Bisori Sonia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:55:54 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
197 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:55:56 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
198 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:55:59 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
199 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:56:02 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
200 | Arcari Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:05 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
201 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:06 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
202 | Fossi Renzo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:56:07 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
203 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:56:09 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
204 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:11 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
205 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:19 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
206 | Menchi Claudio | M | | 0:56:20 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
207 | Carlotti Sandro | M | | 0:56:41 | Ass. Masch. | 104 |
208 | D’Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:56:44 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
209 | Polvani Carolina | F | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:56:47 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
210 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:03 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
211 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:07 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
212 | Tofani Ilaria | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:57:08 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
213 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:57:19 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
214 | Paperetti Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:57:20 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
215 | Bacherini Maria | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:57:22 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
216 | Panico Manuela | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:57:55 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
217 | Catallo Luca | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:57:59 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
218 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:58:02 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
219 | Innocenti Simone | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:58:05 | Ass. Masch. | 105 |
220 | Del Prete Manuela | F | Libertas Lucca | 0:58:18 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
221 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:19 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
222 | Ciabatti Vittorio | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:58:20 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
223 | Tanfani Alessandro | M | | 0:58:21 | Ass. Masch. | 106 |
224 | Vannucci Remo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:58:25 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
225 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:58:26 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
226 | Sassi Mauro | M | Pol. Fiesole | 0:58:28 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
227 | Pittalis Luigi | M | Atl. Castello | 0:59:09 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
228 | Vannini Stefania | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:59:16 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
229 | Iasparro Domenico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:22 | Ass. Masch. | 107 |
230 | Alvisi Paola | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:24 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
231 | Nistri Sanzio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:26 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
232 | Bicchi Carla Brunella | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:59:28 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
233 | Durval Anna maria | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:59:43 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
234 | Celletti Anna | F | Libertas Lucca | 0:59:44 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
235 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:59:57 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
236 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:59 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
237 | Chenet Stefania | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:00:07 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
238 | Ciancimino Daniele | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:00:12 | Ass. Masch. | 108 |
239 | Benedetti Ennio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:00:14 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
240 | Xxxxxx Xxxxxx | M | | 1:00:16 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
241 | Tonioni Lorrenzo | M | | 1:00:20 | Ass. Masch. | 109 |
242 | Amadori Massimo | M | | 1:00:21 | Ass. Masch. | 110 |
243 | Minoreti Alberto | M | | 1:00:28 | Ass. Masch. | 111 |
244 | Palmeri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:00:30 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
245 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:31 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
246 | Ciampi Daniele | F | G.P. Le Fonti | 1:00:33 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
247 | Taverna Gianluca | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:00:44 | Ass. Masch. | 112 |
248 | Panichi Silvano | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:00:48 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
249 | Palumbo Claudio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:50 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
250 | Pucci Stefano | M | | 1:00:52 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
251 | Spadacci Laura | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:01:32 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
252 | Vangelisti Bruno | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:01:38 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
253 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:01:49 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
254 | Chlistoskj Filippo | M | | 1:01:50 | Ass. Masch. | 113 |
255 | Michelini Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:01:56 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
256 | Passeri Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 1:02:02 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
257 | Sabatini Vito | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:02:03 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
258 | Bulku Albana | F | Obiettivo Runnnig | 1:02:04 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
259 | Mandarano Maurizio | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:02:06 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
260 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:02:07 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
261 | Corna Stefania | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:08 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
262 | De Masi Maria | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:02:09 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
263 | Bacini Paola | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:02:21 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
264 | Bongiovi beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:02:38 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
265 | Ceccherini Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:53 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
266 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:03:01 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
267 | Bellini Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:03:40 | Vet.Femm. | 20 |
268 | Ciampi roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:04:19 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
269 | Sabatini letizia | F | Atl. Castello | 1:04:20 | Vet.Femm. | 21 |
270 | Orlandi Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:31 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
271 | Buffolino Debora | F | U.S. Nave | 1:04:36 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
272 | Rossi Carlo | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:04:54 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
273 | Sammicheri Donata | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:00 | Vet.Femm. | 22 |
274 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:01 | Ass. Masch. | 114 |
275 | Piccioli Maurizio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:11 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
276 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:05:32 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
277 | Luchini Massimo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:05:42 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
278 | Della Torre Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:47 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
279 | Fabbri Cristina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:06:09 | Vet.Femm. | 23 |
280 | Battaglini Rossana | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:06:43 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
281 | Mari Paolo | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:06:53 | Vet.Femm. | 24 |
282 | Di Lisio Emilio | M | Atl. Campi | 1:07:23 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
283 | Mani Pieranna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:48 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
284 | Chiari Lorenzo | M | | 1:07:58 | Ass. Masch. | 115 |
285 | Xxxxxx Xxxxxx | M | | 1:08:01 | Ass. Masch. | 116 |
286 | Vicla Maria Pia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:08:06 | Vet.Femm. | 25 |
287 | Bonichelli Monia | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:20 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
288 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:08:26 | Ass. Masch. | 117 |
289 | Silori Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:08:29 | Vet.Femm. | 26 |
290 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:31 | Vet.Femm. | 27 |
291 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:33 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
292 | Cinotti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:49 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
293 | Fruttuosi Alvaro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:09:02 | Arg. Masch. | 36 |
294 | Bruno Antonio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:09 | Oro Masch. | 10 |
295 | Verdi Luca | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:10:21 | Ass. Masch. | 118 |
296 | Rossini Maria | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:11:10 | Vet.Femm. | 28 |
297 | Panel Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:13:40 | Oro Masch. | 11 |
298 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:17:17 | Arg. Femm. | 7 |
299 | Amato Elisa | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:17:22 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |
300 | Rivara Alessandra | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:17:32 | Oro Femm. | 1 |
301 | Giovannini Sabrina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:21:21 | Vet.Femm. | 29 |
302 | Simoni Miriano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:22:53 | Oro Masch. | 12 |
303 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:24:48 | Ass. Masch. | 119 |
304 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:24:50 | Vet.Femm. | 30 |
305 | Targetti Fabrizio | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:30:15 | Oro Masch. | 13 |