Pos | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Brachi Andrea | M | I Bradipi di Migliana | 0:42:47 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Leonardi Daniele | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:43:02 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:43:50 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Caviglioli Cosimo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:44:08 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Dapizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:44:48 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
6 | Trentanovi Leonardo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:44:51 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:44:56 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:45:31 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:45:32 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
10 | Bonelli Leonardo | M | | 0:45:35 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
11 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:46:10 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
12 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:46:16 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
13 | Ivone Gianluca | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:46:44 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
14 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:46:47 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
15 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:46:49 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
16 | Fortezza Boris | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:47:08 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
17 | Torrigiani Riccardo | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 0:47:32 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
18 | Sarli Domenico | M | Atl. Campi | 0:47:39 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
19 | Bati Alessandro | M | Atletica Prato | 0:47:44 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
20 | Durano Riccardo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:47:45 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
21 | Decaria Emanuele | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:47:52 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
22 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:48:04 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
23 | Frosini Simone | M | | 0:48:08 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
24 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:48:09 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
25 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:48:10 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
26 | Valentini Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:48:14 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
27 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:23 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
28 | Dobos Dimitri | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:48:26 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
29 | Megli Leonardo | M | Attraverso Runners ASD | 0:48:30 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
30 | Mannucci Giovanni | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 0:48:34 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
31 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:48:36 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
32 | Corbo Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:48:41 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
33 | Assirelli Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:49:02 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
34 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:05 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
35 | Fattori Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:14 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
36 | Fusco Erich | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:49:18 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
37 | Bandoni Giorgio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:49:19 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
38 | Bessi Roberto | M | Individuale UISP | 0:49:27 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
39 | Bocchino Milo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:49:31 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
40 | Trentanove Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:49:36 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
41 | Lascala Francesco | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:49:40 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
42 | Ciari Daniele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:49:41 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
43 | Quercia Marco | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:49:43 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
44 | Alderighi Leonardo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:49:48 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
45 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:49:50 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
46 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:49:53 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
47 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:49:55 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
48 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:50:17 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
49 | Parrini Elisa | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:50:27 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
50 | Ciulla Matteo | M | Atl. Campi | 0:50:28 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
51 | Izzo Massimiliano | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:50:43 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
52 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:50:45 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
53 | Menchini Michele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:50:49 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
54 | Biagini Francesca | F | U.S. Nave | 0:50:51 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
55 | Iarossi Agostino | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:51:08 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
56 | Mendolicchio Saverio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:51:12 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
57 | Paoletti Alberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:51:18 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
58 | Rafanelli Stefano | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 0:51:28 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
59 | Rinaldelli Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:51:29 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
60 | Palmas Nicola | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:51:38 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
61 | Nardella Ciro | M | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 0:51:42 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
62 | Velgi Daniele | M | U.S. Nave | 0:51:44 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
63 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:51:51 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
64 | Piccini Sandro | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:51:55 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
65 | De Meo Dennis | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 0:52:01 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
66 | Mandola Simone | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:03 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
67 | Bertone Gianni | M | Atl. UISP Marina di Carrara | 0:52:07 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
68 | Di Carlo Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:11 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
69 | Fiaschi Laura | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:13 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
70 | Deiana Moreno | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:52:17 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
71 | Barluzzi Stefano | M | Pol. Fiesole | 0:52:27 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
72 | Lamperi Michelangelo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:33 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
73 | Marchionni Andrea | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:52:37 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
74 | Sizzi Luigi | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 0:52:42 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
75 | Secci Gianfranca | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:52:43 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
76 | Talini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:45 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
77 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:52:47 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
78 | Cicalini Mauro | M | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 0:52:48 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
79 | Degli Espositi Umberto | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:52:49 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
80 | Rosati Fausto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:52:51 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
81 | Antoni Gianni | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 0:52:59 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
82 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:53:07 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
83 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:53:18 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
84 | Calzeroni Gabriele | M | Individuale UISP | 0:53:20 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
85 | Cefala' Domenico | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:53:30 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
86 | Torrini Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:53:35 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
87 | Lassi Emiliano | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:53:38 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
88 | Naldoni Fabrizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:53:51 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
89 | Sillari Enrico | M | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 0:53:54 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
90 | Napolitano Domenico | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:02 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
91 | Parente Mario | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:54:04 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
92 | Dacci Alessandro | M | AVIS Querceto | 0:54:08 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
93 | Mazzei Ivan | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:54:10 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
94 | Seghini Alessandro | M | Impruneta Running | 0:54:11 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
95 | Siddu Marcello | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:18 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
96 | Cappelli Luca | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:54:22 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
97 | Conti Luca | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:54:24 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
98 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:54:29 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
99 | Manago Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:54:32 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
100 | Balistro Stefano | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 0:54:36 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
101 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:54:41 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
102 | Maddalena Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:51 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
103 | Monte Gaetano | M | | 0:54:53 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
104 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:54:57 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
105 | Azzaro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:04 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
106 | Proietti Raffaele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:55:07 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
107 | Mercantelli Roberto | M | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 0:55:12 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
108 | Ricci Adriano | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:55:14 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
109 | Mandola Enrico | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:16 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
110 | Aliani Riccardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:55:19 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
111 | Cassara Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:55:23 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
112 | Branchi Filippo | M | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali | 0:55:25 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
113 | Vannucci Leonardo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:27 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
114 | Roggioli Carmelo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:28 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
115 | Quaranta Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:40 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
116 | Coppola Cinzia | F | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:55:42 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
117 | Spinella Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:44 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
118 | Martinelli David | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:55:50 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
119 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:56:02 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
120 | Innocenti Leonardo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:08 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
121 | Colantonio Marco | M | Atl. Campi | 0:56:10 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
122 | De Rosa Giuliana | F | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 0:56:12 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
123 | Trizza Giovanni | M | Pol. Quadrilatero | 0:56:14 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
124 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | U.S. Nave | 0:56:18 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
125 | Ringressi Dicomano | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:56:29 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
126 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:56:31 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
127 | Mori Luca | M | Prato Nord | 0:56:35 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
128 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:37 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
129 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:39 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
130 | Grossi Simone | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:56:43 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
131 | Viti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:56:45 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
132 | Mazzoni Federico | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:56:50 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
133 | Cresci Silvio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:52 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
134 | Calderon Pablo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:56:57 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
135 | Chilleri Sirio | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:57:00 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
136 | Iacopetti Giuseppe | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:57:02 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
137 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:57:03 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
138 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Prato Nord | 0:57:05 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
139 | Lombardi Roberto | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:07 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
140 | Ricci Marcello | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:57:08 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
141 | Tofani Lorenzo | M | | 0:57:10 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
142 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:57:11 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
143 | Grevi Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:18 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
144 | Benelli Jonathan | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:57:33 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
145 | Santoni Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:36 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
146 | Cavallini Marta | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:57:39 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
147 | Picciini Luca | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:58:02 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
148 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:06 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
149 | Menchetti Sandro | M | | 0:58:07 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
150 | Durini Alessandro | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:58:16 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
151 | Ricciardi Luigi | M | Atl. Campi | 0:58:18 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
152 | Magni Tiziano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:58:33 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
153 | Pastorelli Maurizio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:58:37 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
154 | Nobile Antonio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:58:44 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
155 | Nigro Giuseppe | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 0:58:50 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
156 | Gori Manuel | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:58:55 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
157 | Monnetti Sabrina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:58:58 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
158 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:59:10 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
159 | Bigi Paolo | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 0:59:25 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
160 | Rosaldi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:59:32 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
161 | Speranza Michelangelo | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:59:36 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
162 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:59:40 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
163 | Casati Paolo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:59:42 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
164 | Memoli Alessandro | M | AVIS Carmignano | 0:59:44 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
165 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:52 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
166 | Ruotolo Gino | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:59:54 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
167 | Garuglia Chiara | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:59:56 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
168 | Crociani Gabriele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:00:05 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
169 | Bellini Giacomo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:00:11 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
170 | Pastore Paolo | M | AVIS Carmignano | 1:00:18 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
171 | Lillo Samantha | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:30 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
172 | Calonaci Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:32 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
173 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:00:34 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
174 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:50 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
175 | Broeke Brigitta | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:01:05 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
176 | Fanetti Pierluigi | M | Pol. Fiesole | 1:01:09 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
177 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:01:11 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
178 | Fedi Claudio | M | CRAL Breda | 1:01:14 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
179 | Caiello De Bora | F | Atl. Campi | 1:01:15 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
180 | Ciulli Emanuele | M | Atl. Campi | 1:01:16 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
181 | Pagliaro Umberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:18 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
182 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:01:19 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
183 | Del Re Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:01:20 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
184 | Nistri Annamaria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:01:32 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
185 | Nesi Francesco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:37 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
186 | Monciatti Elisa | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:01:38 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
187 | Battaglia Salvatore | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:01:42 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
188 | Vanello Mario | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:01:44 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
189 | Tazioli Claudio | M | | 1:01:45 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
190 | Borselli Silvia | F | La Fontanina / Domokinesi A.P.S. | 1:01:47 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
191 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:57 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
192 | Donati Lucia | F | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:02:00 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
193 | Caporali Ivaldo | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:02:12 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
194 | Dreoni Gianluca | M | | 1:02:14 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
195 | Nicese Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:02:17 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
196 | Vitiello Gennaro | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:02:37 | Ass. Masch. | 104 |
197 | Cecconi Valentina | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:39 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
198 | Chlistovskj Filippo | M | | 1:02:41 | Ass. Masch. | 105 |
199 | Arico' Salvatore | M | | 1:02:46 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
200 | Mori Jacopo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:02:51 | Ass. Masch. | 106 |
201 | Baldini Carlo | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 1:03:03 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
202 | Baldini Sauro | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:03:05 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
203 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:10 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
204 | Bonifacio Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:12 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
205 | Matini Patrizia | F | U.S. Nave | 1:03:24 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
206 | Haim Miriam Jaqueline | F | U.S. Nave | 1:03:25 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
207 | Giusti Franca | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:03:36 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
208 | Bertazzi Fabiana | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:03:37 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
209 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:03:45 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
210 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:03:52 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
211 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:02 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
212 | Azzerlini Elena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:04:07 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
213 | Aniceti Michela | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:04:22 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
214 | Trafeli Renzo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:04:51 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
215 | Leporatti Claudio | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:05:01 | Ass. Masch. | 107 |
216 | Toccafondi Serena | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:05:05 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
217 | Passalella Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:05:07 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
218 | Zanchi Alberto | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:05:18 | Ass. Masch. | 108 |
219 | Pilati Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:06:43 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
220 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:53 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
221 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:07:00 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
222 | Briganti Franco | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:07:14 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
223 | Bicchi Carla | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:07:16 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
224 | Minighetti Walter | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:07:27 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
225 | Tonti Marco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:48 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
226 | Ciampi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:07:59 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
227 | Fellini Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:37 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
228 | Leati Maria | F | Misericordia Grignano | 1:08:39 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
229 | Pasquini Emanuela | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:08:41 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
230 | Cappelli Simone | M | Atletica Prato | 1:08:49 | Ass. Masch. | 109 |
231 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:09:04 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
232 | Gori Massimiliano | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:09:13 | Ass. Masch. | 110 |
233 | Tofani Ilaria | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:09:28 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
234 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:09:43 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
235 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:00 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
236 | Nardi Patrizia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:07 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
237 | Palombo Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:10:12 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
238 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:10:13 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
239 | Amadori Massimo | M | | 1:10:22 | Ass. Masch. | 111 |
240 | Mandaran Maurizio | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:11:17 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
241 | Benini Barbara | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:12:42 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
242 | Bargelli Andrea | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:12:49 | Ass. Masch. | 112 |
243 | Onori Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:02 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
244 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:28 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
245 | Marcantelli Rossano | M | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 1:13:58 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
246 | Giani Monica | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:12 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
247 | Cappellano Sara | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:18 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
248 | Uberti Isabella | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:15:23 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
249 | Militello Marco | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:15:31 | Ass. Masch. | 113 |
250 | Martini Ivano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:15:32 | Ass. Masch. | 114 |
251 | Albini Beatrice | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:49 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
252 | Becheri Marco | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:15:53 | Ass. Masch. | 115 |
253 | Innocenti Claudio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:17:34 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
254 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:17:41 | Ass. Masch. | 116 |
255 | Cocchi Patrizia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:18:45 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
256 | Silori Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:27:18 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2594 | 25 |
2 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1676 | 14 |
3 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1512 | 16 |
4 | Atl. Calenzano | 1334 | 13 |
5 | G.S. Maiano | 1222 | 15 |
6 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1122 | 10 |
7 | U.S. Nave | 772 | 7 |
8 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 728 | 7 |
9 | Pod. Pratese | 695 | 10 |
10 | Atl. Campi | 639 | 6 |
11 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 541 | 5 |
12 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 517 | 4 |
13 | Atletica Prato | 499 | 4 |
14 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 495 | 6 |
15 | Pod. Dicomano | 418 | 4 |
16 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 376 | 4 |
17 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 375 | 4 |
18 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 336 | 2 |
19 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 324 | 4 |
20 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 316 | 3 |
21 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 304 | 5 |
22 | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 291 | 2 |
23 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 289 | 2 |
24 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 271 | 7 |
25 | Misericordia Aglianese | 268 | 2 |
26 | Pol. Oltrarno | 257 | 4 |
27 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 255 | 3 |
28 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 240 | 2 |
29 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 210 | 3 |
30 | I Bradipi di Migliana | 200 | 1 |
31 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 197 | 2 |
32 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 185 | 1 |
33 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 181 | 1 |
34 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 177 | 1 |
35 | Pol. Fiesole | 174 | 2 |
36 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 173 | 1 |
37 | Attraverso Runners ASD | 172 | 1 |
38 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 171 | 1 |
39 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 166 | 2 |
40 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 159 | 1 |
41 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 159 | 2 |
42 | Pod. Narnali | 156 | 1 |
43 | Prato Nord | 151 | 2 |
44 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 145 | 2 |
45 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 144 | 1 |
46 | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 142 | 1 |
47 | Atl. UISP Marina di Carrara | 136 | 1 |
48 | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 127 | 1 |
49 | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 120 | 1 |
50 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 118 | 1 |
51 | AVIS Querceto | 113 | 1 |
52 | Impruneta Running | 111 | 1 |
53 | La Fontanina / Domokinesi A.P.S. | 105 | 1 |
54 | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 99 | 2 |
55 | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali | 93 | 1 |
56 | AVIS Carmignano | 93 | 2 |
57 | Pol. Quadrilatero | 84 | 1 |
58 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 66 | 3 |
59 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 54 | 1 |
60 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 50 | 1 |
61 | CRAL Breda | 39 | 1 |
62 | Misericordia Grignano | 35 | 1 |
63 | Risubbiani 2008 | 22 | 1 |
64 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 19 | 3 |
65 | Caricentro | 5 | 1 |
66 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 3 | 1 |
67 | U.S. Ugnano | 2 | 2 |
Posizione | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Pod. Pratese | 31 |
2 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 27 |
3 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 25 |
4 | G.S. Maiano | 20 |
5 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 19 |
6 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 14 |
7 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 14 |
8 | Atl. Calenzano | 13 |
9 | U.S. Nave | 9 |
10 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 8 |
11 | Pol. Oltrarno | 8 |
12 | Atl. Campi | 6 |
13 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 6 |
14 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 6 |
15 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 6 |
16 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 6 |
17 | Misericordia Aglianese | 6 |
18 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 5 |
19 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 5 |
20 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 5 |
21 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 5 |
22 | U.S. Ugnano | 5 |
23 | Caricentro | 5 |
24 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 4 |
25 | Pod. Dicomano | 4 |
26 | Atletica Prato | 4 |
27 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 4 |
28 | Misericordia Grignano | 3 |
29 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 3 |
30 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 3 |
31 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 3 |
32 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 3 |
33 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 2 |
34 | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 2 |
35 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 2 |
36 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 2 |
37 | Prato Nord | 2 |
38 | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 2 |
39 | Pol. Fiesole | 2 |
40 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 2 |
41 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 2 |
42 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 2 |
43 | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 2 |
44 | AVIS Carmignano | 2 |
45 | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali | 1 |
46 | I Bradipi di Migliana | 1 |
47 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
48 | Risubbiani 2008 | 1 |
49 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1 |
50 | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 1 |
51 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 1 |
52 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1 |
53 | La Fontanina / Domokinesi A.P.S. | 1 |
54 | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 1 |
55 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 1 |
56 | Marathon Club Figline | 1 |
57 | Impruneta Running | 1 |
58 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1 |
59 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
60 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1 |
61 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1 |
62 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1 |
63 | Pod. Narnali | 1 |
64 | Atl. UISP Marina di Carrara | 1 |
65 | AVIS Querceto | 1 |
66 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1 |
67 | Pol. Quadrilatero | 1 |
68 | CRAL Breda | 1 |
69 | Attraverso Runners ASD | 1 |