Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti | |
1 | 97 | POLETTI Raffaele | 1997 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 32:31 | 1 | |
2 | 140 | TERRASI Alessio | 1990 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:31 | 2 | |
3 | 72 | VALENTI Ivan | 1994 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 32:34 | 3 | |
4 | 136 | JAMALI Jilali | 1980 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:43 | 4 | |
5 | 133 | BRANCATO Alessandro | 1988 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:51 | 5 | |
6 | 101 | DEL NISTA Daniele | 1985 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 32:52 | 6 | |
7 | 141 | TOCCO Luca | 1986 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:56 | 7 | |
8 | 156 | MIDAR Hicham | 1986 | SM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 33:17 | 8 | |
9 | 27 | FARHATE Salah Eddine | 1995 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 33:22 | 9 | Panche Castelquarto |
10 | 15 | NIOLA Attilio | 1983 | SM35 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 33:25 | 10 | |
11 | 68 | ROSSI Michele | 1979 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:33 | 11 | |
12 | 67 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:38 | 12 | |
13 | 90 | BOSCARINI Jacopo | 1989 | SM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 33:44 | 13 | |
14 | 98 | RISTORI Alessio | 1997 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 34:10 | 14 | |
15 | 143 | ARRIGHI Remo | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 34:11 | 15 | |
16 | 53 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 34:20 | 16 | |
17 | 95 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 34:22 | 17 | |
18 | 11 | EL KHALIL Yassin | 1992 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 34:23 | 18 | |
19 | 104 | MIRANDOLA Andrea | 1990 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 34:27 | 19 | |
20 | 37 | CANNUCCI Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 34:33 | 20 | |
21 | 94 | LAZZERI Gianmarco | 1995 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 34:37 | 21 | |
22 | 149 | PERRI Francesco | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 34:44 | 22 | |
23 | 142 | VERONA Giacomo | 1992 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 34:46 | 23 | |
24 | 137 | PATRUCCO Alessandro | 1997 | PM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 34:53 | 24 | |
25 | 29 | POGGI Ivan | 1995 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 34:59 | 25 | Panche Castelquarto |
26 | 38 | DIBRA Andi | 1972 | SM45 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 35:00 | 26 | |
27 | 10 | CARDELLI Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:07 | 27 | |
28 | 99 | SPADONI Gabriele | 1997 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 35:10 | 28 | |
29 | 26 | METUSHI Malvin | 1987 | SM | AR422 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO | 35:13 | 29 | |
30 | 32 | VIGNOLO Luigi | 1996 | PM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 35:20 | 30 | |
31 | 86 | FADDA Emanuele | 1989 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 35:22 | 32 | |
31 | 31 | VALGIMIGLI Bedlu | 1996 | PM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 35:22 | 32 | |
33 | 54 | LEONARDI Daniele | 1992 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 35:29 | 33 | |
34 | 12 | GRAZIANI Emanuele | 1987 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:33 | 35 | |
34 | 157 | PRESTIANNI Antonio | 1982 | SM35 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 35:33 | 35 | |
36 | 17 | TARTAGLINI Alessandro | 1986 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:38 | 36 | |
37 | 40 | LA BANCA Domenico | 1984 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 35:40 | 37 | |
38 | 131 | RAZZUOLI Lorenzo | 1997 | PM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 35:44 | 38 | |
39 | 114 | GUERRUCCI Marco | 1979 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:54 | 39 | |
40 | 64 | GIOFRE' Michele | 1976 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 35:56 | 40 | |
41 | 28 | NICESE Bernardo | 1988 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 36:00 | 41 | Panche Castelquarto |
42 | 50 | CIABINI Federico | 1995 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 36:06 | 42 | |
43 | 119 | MAZZEI Emiliano | 1971 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 36:10 | 43 | |
44 | 18 | VERINI Pietro | 1972 | SM45 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 36:24 | 44 | |
45 | 82 | PICCHI Juri | 1975 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 36:29 | 45 | |
46 | 56 | MENONNA Marco Giuseppe | 1985 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 36:30 | 46 | |
47 | 150 | BERRAHMA Simohamed | 1975 | SM40 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 36:31 | 47 | |
48 | 155 | MAZZEI Juri | 1986 | SM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 36:33 | 48 |
49 | 125 | GIANNINI Diego | 1990 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 36:38 | 49 |
50 | 49 | CASSI Samuele Oskar | 1997 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 36:40 | 50 |
51 | 96 | LUCIOLI Manuel | 1996 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 36:47 | 51 |
52 | 51 | CRAPARO Atanas | 1992 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 36:52 | 52 |
53 | 103 | MEOSSI Paolo | 1987 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 36:55 | 53 |
54 | 6 | TARQUINI Leonardo | 1969 | SM45 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 36:58 | 54 |
55 | 163 | PIZZICORI Giacomo | 1986 | SM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 37:01 | 55 |
56 | 127 | PELLETTI Matteo | 1985 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 37:08 | 56 |
57 | 116 | MALUS Fabio | 1977 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:11 | 57 |
58 | 42 | PARIGI Marco | 1987 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 37:13 | 58 |
59 | 9 | BUCCA Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 37:17 | 59 |
60 | 129 | RAZZUOLI Leonardo | 1983 | SM35 | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 37:18 | 60 |
61 | 135 | GIANNI Roberto | 1978 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 37:19 | 61 |
62 | 164 | CUPPARI Michael | 1984 | SM | PO367 A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE | 37:22 | 62 |
63 | 110 | DE PASQUALE Daniele | 1982 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:22 | 63 |
64 | 134 | CAVALLINI Andrea | 1987 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 37:24 | 64 |
65 | 122 | TOGNERI Davide | 1989 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:26 | 65 |
66 | 151 | BORGIANNI Luca | 1998 | PM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 37:27 | 66 |
67 | 123 | TONI Jonathan | 1981 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:27 | 67 |
68 | 113 | GIANNOTTI Michele | 1980 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:33 | 68 |
69 | 100 | CECCARELLI Filippo | 1979 | SM35 | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 37:33 | 69 |
70 | 16 | RAGAZZINI Giacomo | 1979 | SM35 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 37:41 | 70 |
71 | 109 | BUGIANI Giacomo | 1979 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:43 | 71 |
72 | 36 | ALLORI Juri | 1984 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 37:49 | 72 |
73 | 93 | SBORDONE Salvatore | 1998 | PM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 37:50 | 73 |
74 | 130 | PARDINI Michelangelo | 1990 | SM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 37:51 | 74 |
75 | 107 | BEVILACQUA Raffaello | 1978 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:53 | 75 |
76 | 39 | FORTUNATI Giovanni | 1992 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 37:55 | 76 |
77 | 60 | CAPPELLACCI Nicolo' | 1991 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:56 | 77 |
78 | 63 | FIORUCCI Enrico | 1970 | SM45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:59 | 78 |
79 | 92 | PIETRINI Alessandro | 1998 | PM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 38:08 | 79 |
80 | 77 | DI PETRILLO Alberto | 1967 | SM50 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 38:14 | 80 |
81 | 4 | LACRIMINI Ivan | 1990 | SM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 38:18 | 81 |
82 | 33 | ANDALORO Guido | 1977 | SM40 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 38:21 | 82 |
83 | 45 | CORSINOVI Valerio | 1968 | SM50 | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 38:31 | 83 |
84 | 138 | ROSSI Marco | 1985 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 38:33 | 84 |
85 | 85 | BENVENUTI Massimiliano | 1977 | SM40 | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 38:39 | 85 |
86 | 13 | MANNUCCINI Davide | 1972 | SM45 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 38:42 | 86 |
87 | 48 | CASINI Lorenzo | 1991 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 38:44 | 87 |
88 | 121 | PIEROTTI Simone | 1976 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 38:48 | 88 |
89 | 66 | MASONI Matteo | 1968 | SM50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 38:52 | 89 |
90 | 44 | TAOSS Zakaria | 1996 | PM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 38:58 | 90 |
91 | 124 | DAL BO Paolo | 1994 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 39:01 | 91 |
92 | 23 | PENNACCHINI Luca | 1970 | SM45 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 39:06 | 92 |
93 | 30 | TAMBURELLO Matteo | 1986 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 39:10 | 93 |
94 | 87 | FANI Stefano | 1990 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 39:11 | 94 |
95 | 57 | SBORDONE Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 39:13 | 95 |
96 | 71 | UCCIERO Simone | 1977 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 39:20 | 96 |
97 | 81 | LAZZARI Emil | 1975 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 39:40 | 97 |
98 | 162 | MIGLIORI Fabrizio | 1971 | SM45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 39:44 | 98 |
99 | 159 | CAMPANILE Marco | 1978 | SM40 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 39:56 | 99 |
100 | 148 | PANCHETTI Piero | 1983 | SM35 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 40:02 | 100 |
101 | 166 | GRAGNOLI Jacopo | 1996 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 40:06 | 101 |
102 | 80 | IODICE Daniele | 1983 | SM35 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 40:19 | 102 |
103 | 43 | SANTUCCI Marco | 1975 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 40:24 | 103 |
104 | 84 | BENCIVENNI Leonardo | 1968 | SM50 | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 40:28 | 104 |
105 | 161 | GENCA Luigi | 1998 | PM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 40:37 | 105 |
106 | 120 | MICOTTI Paolo | 1978 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 40:41 | 106 |
107 | 118 | MATTEONI Federico | 1986 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 40:45 | 107 |
108 | 8 | BIGAZZI Daniele | 1981 | SM35 | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 40:45 | 108 |
109 | 158 | BIANCHI Sergio | 1965 | SM50 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 40:48 | 109 |
110 | 102 | FANUCCHI Samuele | 1987 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 40:49 | 110 |
111 | 112 | GIANNOTTI Marco | 1970 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 40:50 | 111 |
112 | 117 | MARTINI Antonio | 1970 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 41:01 | 112 |
113 | 132 | ANDREUCCETTI Emanuele | 1975 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 41:15 | 113 |
114 | 91 | MERLINI Paolo | 1983 | SM35 | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 41:34 | 114 |
115 | 153 | GASPERINI Marco | 1972 | SM45 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 41:39 | 115 |
116 | 41 | LA ROSA Simone | 1976 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 41:49 | 116 |
117 | 19 | BELLUCCI Francesco | 1968 | SM50 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 41:50 | 117 |
118 | 35 | VURRO Giuseppe | 1959 | SM55 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 42:02 | 118 |
119 | 165 | PETRINI Alessio | 1979 | SM35 | PT453 G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 42:04 | 119 |
120 | 65 | JOSHUA Federico | 1979 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 42:42 | 120 |
121 | 160 | FILIPPETTI Enrico | 1964 | SM50 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 42:52 | 121 |
122 | 3 | GIUSTI Giacobbe | 1961 | SM55 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 43:12 | 122 |
123 | 55 | MANENTI Alessandro | 1997 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 43:29 | 123 |
124 | 75 | SESTAIONI Stefano | 1969 | SM45 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 43:42 | 124 |
125 | 108 | BIANCHI Antonio | 1979 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 43:44 | 125 |
126 | 73 | CECCHERINI Simone | 1970 | SM45 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 43:48 | 126 |
127 | 21 | GREGORI Nicola | 1972 | SM45 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 43:54 | 127 |
128 | 88 | ROSA Michele | 1967 | SM50 | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 44:12 | 128 |
129 | 74 | SCARLINI Daniele | 1967 | SM50 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 44:29 | 129 |
130 | 24 | ROSSI Maurizio | 1962 | SM55 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 48:59 | 130 |
131 | 2 | GAMBERINI Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 51:28 | 131 |
| 69 | TARAS Christian | 1976 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | Rit | 132 |
| 105 | ORSUCCI Simone | 1985 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | Rit | 132 |
| 147 | NOTARPASQUALE Gianmarco | 1996 | PM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | Rit | 132 |
| 14 | MARTINELLI Lorenzo | 1992 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | Rit | 132 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 16 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 22:29 | 1 |
2 | 49 | MUGNO Annalaura | 1987 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:39 | 2 |
3 | 45 | MORELLI Giulia | 1997 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 22:48 | 3 |
4 | 19 | BENIGNI Linda | 1995 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 22:54 | 4 |
5 | 57 | CAVALLINI Denise | 1979 | SF35 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 23:01 | 5 |
6 | 32 | VANNUCCI Veronica | 1977 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 23:09 | 6 |
7 | 59 | DE LEO Palma | 1977 | SF40 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 23:14 | 7 |
8 | 68 | MARCONI Gloria | 1968 | SF50 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 23:18 | 8 |
9 | 27 | INGLETTO Chiara | 1986 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 23:24 | 9 |
10 | 60 | DORE Barbara | 1978 | SF40 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 23:36 | 10 |
11 | 67 | KONSTANTOS Elena | 1976 | SF40 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 23:44 | 11 |
12 | 77 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF35 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 23:50 | 12 |
13 | 23 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 23:56 | 13 |
14 | 61 | MARIETTA Claudia | 1979 | SF35 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 24:00 | 14 |
15 | 38 | BINI Benedetta | 1994 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 24:03 | 15 |
16 | 56 | BAZZONI Eleonora | 1987 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 24:06 | 16 |
17 | 46 | SPAGNOLI Valentina | 1994 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 24:07 | 17 |
18 | 44 | BOTTONI Enrica | 1997 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 24:09 | 18 |
19 | 24 | CANUTO Elena | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 24:10 | 19 |
20 | 65 | FINIELLI Claudia | 1979 | SF35 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 24:14 | 20 |
21 | 42 | ARENA Gloria | 1987 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 24:15 | 21 |
22 | 51 | PRUNEA Simona | 1970 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:17 | 22 |
23 | 55 | FRUZZA Valentina | 1991 | SF | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 24:26 | 23 |
24 | 1 | BARNESCHI Francesca | 1984 | SF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 24:28 | 24 |
25 | 14 | CARPINO Angela Donatell | 1987 | SF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 24:36 | 25 |
26 | 70 | SANTINI Michela | 1980 | SF35 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 24:39 | 26 |
27 | 22 | BELARDINELLI Roberta | 1968 | SF50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 24:40 | 27 |
28 | 73 | COLZI Sara | 1976 | SF40 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 24:41 | 28 |
29 | 52 | SARDI Simona | 1973 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:44 | 29 |
30 | 30 | NOCENTINI Linda | 1981 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 24:51 | 30 |
31 | 47 | BASSO Cecilia | 1998 | PF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 25:11 | 31 |
32 | 54 | VECCI Alice | 1993 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 25:17 | 32 |
33 | 18 | ULIVIERI Cassandra | 1996 | PF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 25:21 | 33 |
34 | 25 | DELBECCHI Stefania | 1978 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 25:23 | 34 |
35 | 41 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna A | 1986 | SF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 25:26 | 35 |
36 | 36 | LUPI Damiana | 1971 | SF45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 25:39 | 36 |
37 | 13 | SILVESTRI Camilla | 1998 | PF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 25:43 | 37 |
38 | 11 | QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria | 1977 | SF40 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 25:44 | 38 |
39 | 69 | PELLEGRINI Isabella | 1973 | SF45 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 25:58 | 39 |
40 | 26 | GALGANI Giulia | 1995 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 26:03 | 40 |
41 | 4 | LIBERATORI Francesca | 1985 | SF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 26:05 | 41 |
42 | 43 | BALDI Alessia | 1998 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 26:07 | 43 |
42 | 10 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 26:07 | 43 |
44 | 15 | FURI Michela | 1979 | SF35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 26:09 | 44 |
45 | 9 | SIMONI Laura | 1991 | SF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 26:13 | 45 |
46 | 50 | PERNA Jessica | 1978 | SF40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 26:33 | 46 |
47 | 72 | ARESU Luciana | 1968 | SF50 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 26:35 | 47 |
48 | 40 | MEROLA Maria | 1975 | SF40 | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 26:37 | 48 |
49 | 17 | TIBERI Lucia | 1970 | SF45 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 26:51 | 49 |
50 | 2 | GABRIELLI Simona | 1978 | SF40 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 26:58 | 50 |
51 | 39 | DI BENEDETTO Marika | 1986 | SF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 27:01 | 51 |
52 | 8 | VOLPI Francesca | 1982 | SF35 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 27:08 | 52 |
53 | 37 | TONI Roberta | 1976 | SF40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 27:10 | 53 |
54 | 7 | ROSSI Valentina | 1971 | SF45 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 27:23 | 54 |
55 | 6 | PAZZI Carla Maria | 1977 | SF40 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 28:11 | 55 |
56 | 74 | CORMACI Silvia | 1994 | SF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 28:30 | 56 |
57 | 31 | PROFETI Silvia | 1984 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 28:50 | 57 |
58 | 20 | BERNACCHI Lucrezia | 1995 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 29:00 | 58 |
59 | 3 | GATTO Maria | 1977 | SF40 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 29:11 | 59 |
60 | 21 | CORSI Marta | 1998 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 29:26 | 60 |
61 | 33 | BONACCORSI Laura | 1969 | SF45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 29:36 | 61 |
62 | 34 | BROTINI Silvia | 1983 | SF35 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 30:07 | 62 |
63 | 35 | CAVERNI Lucrezia | 1991 | SF | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 30:32 | 63 |
64 | 76 | GELSI Ada Lucia | 1965 | SF50 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 30:45 | 64 |
65 | 75 | FLORIANI Cinzia | 1973 | SF45 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 30:55 | 65 |
66 | 5 | ROSADINI Sofia | 1992 | SF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 32:40 | 66 |
67 | 12 | SANTOPIETRO Lorenza | 1982 | SF35 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 35:35 | 67 |
| 78 | MUNICCHI Marcella | 1968 | SF50 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | Rit | 68 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | AFFORTUNATI David | 2000 | JM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 20:25 | |
2 | 6 | SEGHI Costantino | 2000 | JM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 20:40 | |
3 | 22 | BARBIERI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 20:45 | |
4 | 28 | CASTELLI Girma | 1999 | JM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:47 | |
5 | 37 | BRACCIALI Massimiliano | 1999 | JM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 20:50 | |
6 | 10 | PAPI Dario | 1999 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 20:57 | |
7 | 1 | MBAREK Jaouhar | 1999 | JM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 21:08 | |
8 | 7 | LUCCHESI Melaku | 1999 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 21:20 | |
9 | 21 | AGNORELLI Francesco | 1999 | JM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 21:27 | |
10 | 9 | MAZZARELLA Edoardo | 2000 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 21:30 | |
11 | 36 | GASPERETTI Simone | 2000 | JM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 21:35 | |
12 | 17 | MAGNANI Michael | 2000 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 21:42 | |
13 | 2 | MORI Lorenzo | 1999 | JM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 21:59 | |
14 | 24 | DE MARCO Cristiano | 2000 | JM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 22:13 | |
15 | 8 | MALESCI Alberto | 1999 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 22:33 | |
16 | 11 | TOFANI Tommaso | 2000 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 22:34 | |
17 | 38 | BRIZZI Alessandro | 1999 | JM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 22:44 | |
18 | 30 | FRANCHI Manuel | 1999 | JM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:44 | |
19 | 29 | DELLA MAGGIORA Mattia | 1999 | JM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:53 | |
20 | 15 | BASAGNI Marco | 1999 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 22:56 | |
21 | 16 | GAMBASSI Lapo | 1999 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 23:03 | |
22 | 20 | NOVI Leonardo | 1999 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 23:08 | |
23 | 3 | VIOLI Matteo | 2000 | JM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 23:10 | |
24 | 23 | DIOP Talla | 1999 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 23:36 | |
25 | 19 | MORANDO Simone | 1999 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 23:58 | |
26 | 5 | CORTI Dario | 2000 | JM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 24:13 | |
27 | 13 | SPINELLI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 24:48 | |
28 | 25 | BERTOLI Davide | 2000 | JM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 24:53 | |
29 | 27 | LITIMI El Mehdi | 1999 | JM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 25:03 | |
30 | 35 | MAZZANTINI Riccardo | 2000 | JM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 26:46 | |
31 | 26 | COPPEDE' Alessandro | 2000 | JM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 34:37 | |
| 14 | WAHID Hassan | 2000 | JM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | Rit | |
| 31 | ROVAI Filippo | 2000 | JM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | Rit | |
| 18 | MARTINELLI Lorenzo | 1999 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 57 | DEL GRANDE Daniele | 2001 | AM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 17:01 | |
2 | 32 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 17:07 | |
3 | 68 | ALARI Gioele | 2001 | AM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 17:15 | |
4 | 50 | GIULIANO Mauro | 2001 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:20 | |
5 | 46 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:27 | |
6 | 49 | GILCA Ion | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:34 | |
7 | 42 | VERNACCINI Diego | 2002 | AM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 17:52 | |
8 | 48 | ESPOSITO Simone | 2001 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:11 | |
9 | 30 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:12 | |
10 | 62 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe | 2002 | AM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 18:24 | |
11 | 28 | PAOLETTI Tommaso | 2001 | AM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 18:24 | |
12 | 58 | FAZZI Dario | 2001 | AM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 18:26 | |
13 | 39 | PIETRINI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 18:34 | |
14 | 35 | VANNI Jacopo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:40 | |
15 | 47 | DEL PISTOIA Federico | 2001 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:43 | |
15 | 23 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 18:43 | |
17 | 59 | SODINI Filippo | 2002 | AM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 18:47 | |
18 | 52 | SANTAMBROGIO Dario | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:02 | |
19 | 55 | SALERNO Simone | 2001 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 19:08 | |
20 | 29 | BALDUZZI Pier Paolo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:09 | |
21 | 37 | LECCADITO Matteo | 2001 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 19:10 | |
22 | 36 | ALOCCI Michele | 2002 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 19:10 | |
23 | 69 | BERTAGNA Manuel | 2002 | AM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 19:19 | |
24 | 51 | MIGNANI Fabio | 2001 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:28 | |
25 | 65 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | AM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 19:34 | |
26 | 33 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:43 | |
27 | 53 | SERVOLINI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:49 | |
28 | 64 | MAGAZZINI Niccolo' | 2002 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 20:09 | |
29 | 54 | CALVARUSO Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 20:10 | |
30 | 56 | SCIAPICHETTI Giulio | 2002 | AM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 20:16 | |
31 | 66 | CAPPELLI Iacopo | 2001 | AM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 20:23 | |
32 | 26 | BARUCCI Edoardo | 2001 | AM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 20:40 | |
33 | 27 | EREDI Mattia | 2001 | AM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 20:43 | |
34 | 25 | DE MAGISTRIS Matteo | 2002 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 20:51 | |
35 | 31 | D'ADDARIO Michele | 2002 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 21:04 | |
36 | 41 | PICIOCCHI Francesco | 2001 | AM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 21:30 | |
37 | 63 | VALLEFUOCO Luca | 2002 | AM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 22:01 | |
38 | 34 | TRIVIGNO Kevin | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 24:21 | |
| 70 | HANANI Mounir | 2001 | AM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | Rit | |
| 43 | BALESTRI Giorgio | 2001 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | Rit | |
| 45 | CANEVE Leonardo | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | Rit | |
| 44 | BARLANTINI Mattia | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | Rit | |
| 38 | NEVA Andrea | 2002 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | Rit | |
| 67 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | AM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | Rit | |
| | | | | | | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 47 | BADII Gloria | 2001 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 15:07 | |
2 | 42 | MISURI Lucrezia | 2001 | AF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 16:04 | |
3 | 43 | PIZZAMANO Maddalena | 2002 | AF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 16:13 | |
4 | 49 | GIARELLI Camilla | 2001 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 16:22 | |
5 | 61 | BODDI Carolina | 2002 | AF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 16:43 | |
6 | 52 | MAHBOUB Soukaina | 2001 | AF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:10 | |
7 | 62 | MAUTI Azzurra | 2002 | AF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:31 | |
8 | 63 | PICCHI Azzurra | 2002 | AF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:40 | |
9 | 48 | BIGAZZI Gaia | 2001 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:09 | |
10 | 56 | CARBONE Ilaria | 2001 | AF | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 18:24 | |
11 | 55 | BARABINO Matilde | 2001 | AF | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 18:30 | |
12 | 64 | TARQUINI Eva Lia | 2002 | AF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 18:31 | |
13 | 60 | SOLINAS Chiara | 2001 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 18:38 | |
14 | 50 | RADI Meriem | 2002 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:42 | |
15 | 39 | CARINI Elisabetta | 2002 | AF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 18:54 | |
16 | 40 | CARINI Benedetta | 2002 | AF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:15 | |
17 | 58 | GIGLI Clarice | 2001 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 19:25 | |
18 | 57 | GIANNOTTI Ginevra | 2002 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 19:58 | |
19 | 45 | UNGAR Carlotta | 2001 | AF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:59 | |
20 | 46 | ALIANI Irene | 2002 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 22:34 | |
| 53 | MONTECCHI Giulia | 2002 | AF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | Rit | |
| 54 | PASTORELLA Martina | 2002 | AF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 45 | PRETTA Jacques | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:35 | |
2 | 49 | SANTANGELO Alessandro | 2008 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:36 | |
3 | 51 | TARQUINI Alessandro | 2008 | EM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 2:38 | |
4 | 38 | MORI Ettore | 2007 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:40 | |
5 | 40 | PALLAORO Emanuele | 2007 | EM | SI389 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | 2:45 | |
6 | 1 | DEL PUNTA Livio | 2008 | EM | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | 2:46 | |
7 | 46 | PULCINELLI Christian | 2008 | EM | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:47 | |
8 | 21 | DUZI Bonifac | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:49 | |
9 | 10 | BRACCIOTTI Lapo | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:50 | |
10 | 20 | DONNINI Andrea | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:51 | |
11 | 39 | ORSI Augusto | 2007 | EM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 2:52 | |
12 | 15 | CENI Mattia | 2008 | EM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 2:54 | |
13 | 27 | GRANDONI Nicolas | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:55 | |
14 | 25 | GENNAI Lapo | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:56 | |
15 | 34 | MASI Andrea | 2007 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:57 | |
16 | 22 | FEDELI Gabrio | 2008 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:58 | |
17 | 9 | BERTAGNI Francesco | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:59 | |
18 | 2 | ABDALLAH Ayman | 2008 | EM | SI389 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | 2:59 | |
19 | 29 | IGNESTI Cosimo | 2007 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 3:06 | |
20 | 32 | MARAVIGLI Mathias | 2008 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 3:07 | |
21 | 55 | ZANUZZI Marcello | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:08 | |
22 | 26 | GORI Edoardo | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:09 | |
23 | 53 | TUSONI Matthew Enrico | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:11 | |
24 | 12 | CANTASALE Francesco | 2007 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:13 | |
25 | 24 | FRULLINI Pietro | 2008 | EM | FI015 A.S.A. FIRENZE | 3:13 | |
26 | 7 | BELLINI Lorenzo | 2008 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 3:14 | |
27 | 50 | SCUTARO Lorenzo | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:15 | |
28 | 18 | COVERI Mattia | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:15 | |
29 | 23 | FIRENZUOLI Samuele | 2008 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:16 | |
30 | 41 | PALMA Ruben | 2008 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 3:18 | |
31 | 36 | MILANO Iacopo | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:19 | |
32 | 54 | VIZZARI Matteo | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:19 | |
33 | 48 | SANGIORGI Lorenzo | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:20 | |
34 | 66 | BORGHINI Aleandro | 2008 | EM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 3:22 | |
35 | 11 | CAMMUCA Alessio Frances | 2008 | EM | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | 3:27 | |
36 | 16 | CHELI Jacopo | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:27 | |
37 | 43 | PECCHIOLI Leonardo | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:28 | |
38 | 19 | DONATI Sebastiano | 2008 | EM | FI015 A.S.A. FIRENZE | 3:29 | |
38 | 52 | TINTI Lorenzo | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:29 | |
40 | 14 | CAVALLINI Niccolo' | 2008 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 3:30 | |
41 | 60 | CASALINI Riccardo | 2008 | EM | FI015 A.S.A. FIRENZE | 3:31 | |
42 | 6 | BELLINI Leonardo | 2008 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 3:33 | |
43 | 13 | CATALDI Diego | 2007 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:37 | |
44 | 65 | CIANCHI Mattia | 2008 | EM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 3:38 | |
45 | 47 | SALVADORI Giorgio | 2008 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 3:41 | |
45 | 4 | ALESSI Matteo | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:41 | |
47 | 17 | CORTOPASSI Peter | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:42 | |
48 | 35 | MELE Alessio | 2008 | EM | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | 3:46 | |
49 | 8 | BERNARDINI Giovanni | 2008 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:53 | |
50 | 44 | POGGINI Giovanni | 2008 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:56 | |
51 | 37 | MONTECCHI Marco | 2007 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 3:58 | |
| 5 | AMMENDOLA Gabriele | 2007 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | Rit | |
| 33 | MARELLO Zoran | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 42 | PAPINI Giacomo | 2008 | EM | FI015 A.S.A. FIRENZE | Rit | |
| 3 | ADESSI Federico | 2007 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 37 | LINARI Pietro | 2010 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:08 | |
2 | 49 | RONTANI Cosimo | 2009 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:09 | |
3 | 52 | SBORGI Matteo | 2010 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:09 | |
4 | 55 | SPADAFORA Santiago | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:09 | |
5 | 46 | PEZZINI Ivan | 2010 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:10 | |
6 | 13 | CASAMAGGI Giovanni | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:12 | |
7 | 33 | GIUSTI Glauco | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:13 | |
8 | 17 | CORSINI Diego | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:14 | |
9 | 19 | DELLA ROVERE Matteo | 2010 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:15 | |
10 | 7 | BELLUCCI Alessandro | 2009 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:16 | |
11 | 51 | SANTANGELO Leonardo | 2009 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:17 | |
12 | 12 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:18 | |
13 | 9 | BOMBERINI Gabriel | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:18 | |
14 | 39 | LONGO Davide | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:19 | |
15 | 28 | GELLI Leonardo | 2010 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 2:19 | |
16 | 14 | CASELLA Armando | 2010 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:20 | |
17 | 48 | PIRRIATORE Ruben Riccar | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:20 | |
18 | 5 | BAFILE Andrea | 2010 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:20 | |
19 | 21 | FALINI Gabriele | 2010 | EM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 2:21 | |
20 | 31 | GIANGORI Vittorio | 2009 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:23 | |
21 | 25 | GALASSO Edoardo | 2009 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:25 | |
22 | 44 | NIGI Mattia | 2010 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:25 | |
23 | 41 | MELE Davide | 2010 | EM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 2:26 | |
24 | 50 | ROSSETTI Giovanni | 2009 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:27 | |
25 | 80 | PATACCHINI Samuele | 2009 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:28 | |
26 | 26 | GALLAI Niccolo' | 2009 | EM | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | 2:29 | |
27 | 66 | LORENZONI Gabriele | 2009 | EM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 2:29 | |
28 | 8 | BERNI Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:30 | |
29 | 27 | GALLI Dario | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:30 | |
30 | 22 | FAVANO Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:31 | |
31 | 32 | GIOLI Niccolo' | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:31 | |
32 | 40 | MAGISTRO Elia | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:33 | |
33 | 47 | PIERPAOLI Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:33 | |
34 | 36 | GUADAGNA Niccolo' | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:34 | |
35 | 3 | ARNETOLI William | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:34 | |
36 | 35 | GROSSI Matteo | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:35 | |
37 | 45 | PASSERINI Federico | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:36 | |
38 | 30 | GIACALONE Giorgio | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:36 | |
39 | 10 | BURGELLO Matteo | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:39 | |
40 | 23 | FELICETTI Stewen | 2010 | EM | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | 2:39 | |
41 | 54 | SGRILLI Mattia | 2009 | EM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:40 | |
42 | 6 | BANDINI Duccio Maria | 2009 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:40 | |
43 | 57 | TAGLIAFERRI Niccolo' | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:42 | |
44 | 59 | TOMMASI Federico | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:45 | |
45 | 16 | CONCAS Bruno | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:47 | |
46 | 56 | TADDEI Leonardo | 2009 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:49 | |
47 | 53 | SERPE Alessandro Pablo | 2010 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:50 | |
48 | 38 | LOGUERCIO Lorenzo | 2010 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:52 | |
49 | 58 | TINTI Alessandro | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:54 | |
50 | 29 | GIACALONE Riccardo | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:55 | |
51 | 43 | NICCOLINI Giorgio | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:58 | |
52 | 11 | CAFFAZ Mattia | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:59 | |
53 | 65 | CAPEZZUOLI Jago | 2009 | EM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 3:06 | |
54 | 67 | MICHELI Emiliano | 2010 | EM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 3:10 | |
55 | 4 | BACCIOTTINI Edoardo | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:12 | |
56 | 20 | DREINI Libero Giordano | 2010 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:17 | |
57 | 2 | ANCILLOTTI Valentino Ca | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:35 | |
| 24 | FIRENZUOLI Niccolo' | 2010 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | Rit | |
| 60 | VIERUCCI Sebastian | 2009 | EM | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | Rit | |
| 1 | LEO Alessandro | 2009 | EM | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | Rit | |
| 18 | COSTA Mirko | 2009 | EM | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | Rit | |
| 42 | MEZZACAPPA Edoardo | 2010 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 34 | GRANCHI Benji | 2009 | EM | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | Rit | |
| | | | | | | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 50 | SALVINI Fabio | 2012 | EM | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | 1:02 | |
2 | 20 | FANTINI Andrea | 2011 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:04 | |
3 | 39 | MONZECCHI Alessio | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:05 | |
4 | 34 | MAVILLA Federico | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:07 | |
5 | 18 | DELLA POLLA Diego | 2012 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 1:08 | |
6 | 29 | LANZOTTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 1:08 | |
7 | 35 | MELE Alessio | 2011 | EM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1:08 | |
8 | 47 | RAFFINI Arturo | 2011 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 1:09 | |
9 | 12 | CASINI Edoardo | 2011 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:10 | |
10 | 52 | TATINI Samuele | 2011 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:11 | |
11 | 1 | ACCA Mattia | 2012 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:11 | |
12 | 30 | LORENZI Mattia | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:11 | |
13 | 43 | PASQUINI Mirko | 2011 | EM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 1:12 | |
14 | 36 | MERCANTI Neri | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:12 | |
15 | 23 | FIESOLI Mattia | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:13 | |
16 | 40 | NENCETTI Massimo | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:13 | |
17 | 3 | BERTOZZI Tommaso | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:14 | |
18 | 17 | DEL PUGLIA Giosue' | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:15 | |
19 | 32 | MANNINI Lapo | 2011 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:17 | |
19 | 26 | IASPARRO Donato | 2013 | EM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1:17 | |
21 | 33 | MARTINO Benvenuto | 2012 | EM | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | 1:18 | |
22 | 31 | LUNGHINI Niccolo' | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:19 | |
23 | 22 | FERRI Christian | 2011 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:20 | |
24 | 15 | CIVAI Tommaso | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:20 | |
25 | 16 | CORRADO Mattia | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:21 | |
26 | 7 | BRACCIOTTI Matteo | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:22 | |
26 | 48 | RICCI Michelangelo | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:22 | |
28 | 21 | FAVANO Matteo | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:23 | |
29 | 55 | VELLA Edoardo | 2012 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 1:23 | |
30 | 14 | CINTELLI Cristiano | 2011 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 1:23 | |
31 | 28 | LAHSSINI Anwar | 2012 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:24 | |
32 | 53 | TOFANI Duccio | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:24 | |
33 | 13 | CHITI Davide | 2012 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 1:25 | |
34 | 4 | BIGIARINI Pietro | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:26 | |
35 | 5 | BILLI Tommaso | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:26 | |
35 | 24 | FOCARDI Piettro | 2011 | EM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 1:26 | |
37 | 51 | SANGIORGI Mattia | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:26 | |
38 | 10 | CALDAROLA Pietro | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:27 | |
39 | 9 | CAFFAZ Niccolo' | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:27 | |
40 | 49 | RICCI Cosimo | 2013 | EM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1:28 | |
41 | 2 | ACCHIONI Giulio | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:29 | |
42 | 8 | BURGELLO Luca Iacopo | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:31 | |
43 | 44 | PATACCHINI Matteo | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:31 | |
44 | 11 | CAMPOSTRINI Davide | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:33 | |
45 | 60 | MELONI Lapo | 2012 | EM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 1:34 | |
46 | 61 | CETTI Pietro | 2012 | EM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 1:35 | |
47 | 25 | GIUTTARI Gabriele | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:36 | |
47 | 27 | ION Robert Cristian | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:36 | |
49 | 56 | ZECCATO Diego | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:36 | |
50 | 6 | BOGANI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 1:38 | |
51 | 42 | OTTAVIANI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 1:42 | |
| 19 | DISHA Louis | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 41 | NEUWAHL Teseo | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 54 | TRAVAGLI Andrea | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 46 | POMETTO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 37 | MESSERE Mattia | 2011 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 45 | PESCIULLI Lapo | 2012 | EM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 22 | PASCU Flavia | 2007 | EF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:53 | |
2 | 29 | SILLI Angelica | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:05 | |
3 | 3 | BONANNI Sara | 2007 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:07 | |
4 | 31 | TOFANARI Michelle | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:08 | |
5 | 23 | PERETTI Aurora | 2007 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:10 | |
6 | 10 | FARANO Lavinia | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:13 | |
7 | 14 | GUIDOTTI Olivia | 2008 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:13 | |
8 | 32 | VACCARO Eliana Betina | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:14 | |
9 | 18 | MAZZONI Gaia | 2007 | EF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 3:15 | |
10 | 24 | PETRINI Sofia | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:16 | |
10 | 63 | CHITI Ester | 2007 | EF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 3:16 | |
12 | 15 | LONGO Giulia | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:17 | |
13 | 6 | CAI Aurora | 2007 | EF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 3:18 | |
14 | 33 | VENTURINI Vania | 2008 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:20 | |
15 | 26 | ROSSI Livia | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:21 | |
16 | 9 | FANTECHI Emma Ludovica | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:22 | |
17 | 17 | MARTINELLI Chiara | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:23 | |
18 | 13 | GIULIANI Marina | 2007 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:24 | |
19 | 11 | FASANO Sofia | 2007 | EF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 3:25 | |
20 | 12 | GELLI Beatrice | 2008 | EF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 3:26 | |
21 | 28 | SASSOU Lia Justine | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:33 | |
22 | 27 | SANTINI Alice | 2008 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:42 | |
23 | 7 | CASELLA Adele | 2007 | EF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 3:50 | |
24 | 20 | MUSUMARRA Gaia | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:52 | |
25 | 2 | BARNI Sofia | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:57 | |
26 | 21 | PALUMBO Federica | 2007 | EF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 4:07 | |
27 | 25 | PITTI Petra | 2007 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 4:09 | |
28 | 4 | BULLERI Carlotta | 2008 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 4:10 | |
| 19 | MESSINA Anna Maria clar | 2007 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
| 5 | BURCHI Sara | 2007 | EF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | Rit | |
| 8 | CORTINI Chiara | 2008 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 28 | PASTINE Stella | 2009 | EF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:05 | |
2 | 15 | FASANO Viola | 2009 | EF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 2:07 | |
3 | 8 | BRASCA Syria | 2009 | EF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:08 | |
4 | 6 | BIANCHI Miriam | 2009 | EF | SI389 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | 2:09 | |
5 | 38 | VARRIALE Esther | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:11 | |
6 | 62 | CASINI Diamante | 2010 | EF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 2:13 | |
7 | 34 | SALVINI Giulia | 2010 | EF | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | 2:24 | |
8 | 2 | BAGLINI Giulia | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:26 | |
9 | 26 | MOUTANABI Wiam | 2010 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:27 | |
10 | 60 | FIASCONI Camilla | 2010 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:28 | |
11 | 22 | LOMBARDI Armelle | 2009 | EF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 2:29 | |
12 | 4 | BASILISCO Emma | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:29 | |
13 | 12 | DEL PUNTA Agata | 2010 | EF | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | 2:30 | |
14 | 3 | BARTOLOZZI Giulia | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:31 | |
15 | 24 | MELLINI Jole | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:32 | |
16 | 36 | TANI Adele | 2009 | EF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:32 | |
17 | 31 | PROFUMO Carlotta | 2009 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:33 | |
18 | 18 | GENTA Edilawit Gioia | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:34 | |
19 | 1 | ACCHIONI Matilde | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:35 | |
20 | 9 | CANNELLA Sofia Marilena | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:35 | |
21 | 7 | BINI Giulia | 2010 | EF | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 2:37 | |
22 | 27 | PAOLETTI Martina | 2010 | EF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 2:38 | |
23 | 29 | PERETTI Ambra | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:40 | |
24 | 39 | ZHUKOVA Mariia | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:41 | |
25 | 33 | ROSSETTI Matilde | 2009 | EF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:42 | |
26 | 70 | FERRINI Anna | 2009 | EF | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 2:43 | |
27 | 23 | LUCHERINI Emma | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:45 | |
28 | 13 | DIVITA Agatha | 2010 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:47 | |
29 | 11 | CHESI Mariasole | 2010 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 2:49 | |
30 | 40 | ZURLI Arianna | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:51 | |
31 | 14 | FABBRI Petra | 2009 | EF | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | 2:53 | |
32 | 25 | MORETTI Lucia | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:00 | |
33 | 21 | LEONI Sara | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:02 | |
34 | 37 | TINNIRELLO Ilaria | 2009 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:06 | |
35 | 32 | RICCIARDI Elisa | 2009 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:08 | |
36 | 16 | FORLUCCI Gaia | 2009 | EF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 3:08 | |
37 | 35 | TADDEI Giada | 2010 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | 3:09 | |
| 61 | FIASCONI Alessia | 2010 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | Rit | |
| 5 | BERTI Arianna | 2009 | EF | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | Rit | |
| 30 | POZZONI Noemi | 2009 | EF | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | Rit | |
| 20 | GRANCHI Sally | 2010 | EF | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | Rit | |
| 10 | CAVERNI Chiara | 2010 | EF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE | Rit | |
| 19 | GIANNOZZI Stella | 2009 | EF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | Rit | |
| 17 | GELTRUDE Ilaria | 2009 | EF | FI434 ATHLETIC CLUB FIORENTINA CASTE | Rit | |