GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-12-08_Corsa_Solidarieta_Prato.xlsx Download


Posiz.Cognome e nomeSocietàCateg.TempoPos. di cat.
1ER RMILI SAIDUISP PISTOIAV49' 59"1
2LABLAIDA ABDELOUAHEDGS MAIANOA50' 16"1
3LAZZAROTTI ANDREAATLETICA MASSA A51' 14"2
4MIDAR HICHAMCASTELFRANCHESEA51' 45"3
5PARIGI MARCOGS IL FIORINO A51' 47"4
6RIA ROBERTOLIVORNO TEAM RUNNINGA52' 41"5
7BRACHI ANDREAI BRADIPI DI MIGLIANAA53' 15"6
8GUERRUCCI MARCOORECCHIELLAA53' 33"7
9FABBRI FABIOATLETICA SIGNA A53' 45"8
10PELLEGRINOTTI DAVIDGS LE LUMACHE V54' 38"2
11PLATICA RADURINASCITA MONTEVARCHIA54' 39"9
12DOMMI ALESSANDROASD NRT FIRENZEA54' 41"10
13CASSI OSCARATLETICA CALENZANOA55' 19"11
14RENZI STEFANOAVIS ZERO POSITIVOA56' 08"12
15SCARANO MATTEOAPD ISOLOTTOA56' 09"13
16PETRILLO ANTONIOPODISTICA NARNALI V56' 49"3
17TAGLIATI MASSIMILIANOAVIS ZERO POSITIVOA57' 03"14
18ROSSI DANIELEASD PODISTICA QUARRATA A57' 10"15
19SETTESOLDI LUCAATLETICA CALENZANOA57' 28"16
20BELPERIO CLAUDIOATLETICA PRATO A57' 59"17
21CORAGGIO SIMONEGREGGE RIBELLEA58' 05"18
22DI PIERRO DAVIDEPODISTICA PRATO NORD A58' 24"19
23BATI ALESSANDROATLETICA PRATO A58' 25"20
24CAVALIERE ROBERTOATLETICA PRATO A58' 31"21
25PAPI ALESSIORISUBBIANI 2008A58' 34"22
26GALEOTTI FRANCESCOATLETICA CALENZANOA58' 44"23
27BIANCHI SERGIOATLETICA PRATO V58' 47"4
28IZZO MASSIMILIANOLA STANCAA58' 56"24
29FRONTANI MASSIMOATLETICA PONTICINO V59' 09"5
30FANCIULLACCI CLAUDIOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEA59' 13"25
31IAROSSI AGOSTINOATLETICA CALENZANOA59' 23"26
32CAMPANI MASSIMORINASCITA A59' 38"27
33STEFANINI MORENOLA STANCAV59' 44"6
34FERRARA GIOVANNILA STANCAA59' 46"28
35POLI GIANNI ASD 29 MARTIRIA59' 54"29
36LASCALA FRANCESCOASD NRT FIRENZEA1h 00' 03"30
37CHITI CLAUDIOATLETICA SIGNA VA1h 00' 06"1
38VILLANI DENISPODISTICA PRATESE A1h 00' 15"31
39DURANTE EMIDIOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEV1h 00' 18"7
40ROMANIELLO MARCOASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA A1h 00' 25"32
41SPINELLI RICCARDOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIV1h 00' 32"8
42NALDI MARCOATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 00' 47"33
43QUERCIA MARCOPODISTICA PRATESE A1h 00' 48"34
44ZACCHIA MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA OSPEDALIERI A1h 00' 50"35
45ZANIERI LEONARDOGS LE LUMACHE A1h 01' 05"36
46FROSALI FEDERICOLA STANCAA1h 01' 23"37
47GOSETTO RICCARDOASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA V1h 01' 34"9
48FOSSI GIANLUCAASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA A1h 01' 38"38
49CAVETTI CIROVITULAZIO RUNNING TEAMA1h 01' 40"39
50GIOVANCHELLI MARCELLOASD MARATONABILIVA1h 01' 41"2
51MEI ROBERTOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVA1h 01' 51"3
52DE SANTIS GIANFRANCOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIA1h 02' 00"40
53BORELLI LUCAORECCHIELLAA1h 02' 18"41
54LANDINI MIRCOCICLISSIMO BIKEV1h 02' 20"10
55MOSCATO CALOGEROASD PODISTICA QUARRATA V1h 02' 31"11
56BENEDETTI MARIORINASCITA MONTEVARCHIA1h 02' 32"42
57SIZZI LUCAPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE A1h 02' 35"43
58PACINI DAVIDPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE V1h 02' 38"12
59CECCHERINI SIMONEATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 02' 46"44
60FIORI FEDERICOATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 02' 47"45
61MAGNAGUAGNO MARCOGS LE LUMACHE A1h 02' 58"46
62NUNZIATI ANGELOCICLISSIMO BIKEV1h 03' 05"13
63ALIANI RICCARDOATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 03' 09"47
64MENICACCI ANDREASCHIGNANO CORSEA1h 03' 18"48
65GIACONI CRISTIANOASD 29 MARTIRIA1h 03' 22"49
66FIESOLI GABRIELELiberoA1h 03' 50"50
67DE PASQUALE SILVANAGS IL FIORINO DV1h 03' 56"1
68CONTI LUCAPODISTICA PRATESE V1h 04' 01"14
69DEL PRINCIPE MATTEOSEVEN CLUBA1h 04' 08"51
70PAOLI MARCOASD BLACK OUT IOLOA1h 04' 23"52
71GRUOSSO PASQUALEASD CROCE D'ORO PRATOA1h 04' 29"53
72GIANCARLO BELARDICICLISSIMO BIKEV1h 04' 43"15
73DEIANA MORENOGS MAIANOVA1h 04' 44"4
74CEFALA' DOMENICOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEVA1h 04' 47"5
75BRESCHI RICCARDOSCHIGNANO CORSEV1h 04' 54"16
76GIACHI GABRIELEMEETING CLUBA1h 05' 01"54
77BETTAZZI MARCOCS FIRENZEA1h 05' 03"55
78VESPERI GIOVANNIA1h 05' 06"56
79GHERDINI STEFANOLiberoV1h 05' 10"17
80DE MEO DENNISPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE A1h 05' 14"57
81ROSSI FABIOPODISTICA PRATESE V1h 05' 23"18
82OLIVIERI ALESSANDROAMICI DI MARIOA1h 05' 31"58
83FANTI MARCOASD BLACK OUT IOLOV1h 05' 42"19
84CASERTA EMANUELEGLI SPUNTATIA1h 05' 43"59
85PANARELLO PLACIDOGP CAI PISTOIAA1h 05' 47"60
86BARONI GABRIELERISUBBIANI 2008A1h 05' 54"61
87MASI GIONATARISUBBIANI 2008A1h 05' 55"62
88GIULIANINI GIULIANOASD PODISTICA QUARRATA V1h 06' 01"20
89CAPPELLI LUCAPODISTICA PRATESE A1h 06' 06"63
90BACCIANTI MARCOGLI SPUNTATIA1h 06' 09"64
91IGNESTI FABIORUNNERS BARBERINOA1h 06' 20"65
92GIRALDI SIMONEATLETICA PRATO A1h 06' 22"66
93CIRRI STEFANOPODISTICA PRATESE VA1h 06' 31"6
94PICCINI SANDROPODISTICA PRATESE V1h 06' 32"21
95FORMICA ANDREAGS AVEZZANOA1h 06' 44"67
96ANZALONE MARIAPODISTICA PRATO NORD D1h 06' 48"1
97SPICHETTI ANTONIOPODISTICA PRATO NORD VA1h 06' 49"7
98OLIARCA PIETROLiberoA1h 06' 56"68
99NICCOLI FABRIZIOATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 06' 58"69
100BOERI ROBERTOPODISTICA PRATESE VA1h 07' 01"8
101BRUNETTI MAUROPODISTICA PRATO NORD V1h 07' 11"22
102CECCHERINI LORENZOATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 07' 12"70
103MARANGONI RAFFAELEASD MARATONABILIA1h 07' 13"71
104BARTOLI SANDRACROCE D'ORO MONTALEDV1h 07' 21"2
105RAMUNDO FEDERICOATLETICA PRATO A1h 07' 36"72
106BEGLIOMINI GABRIELEPOLIZIA MUNICIPALE PRATOA1h 07' 39"73
107USAI ALESSANDROPODISTICA NARNALI A1h 07' 40"74
108BACCANI CRISTIANRUN CARDA1h 07' 46"75
109CARISTIA ALBERTOGIUSEPPE VERDI CASALEA1h 07' 47"76
110REALI SAURO PODISTICA NARNALI V1h 07' 51"23
111MARCELLI ALESSANDROPODISTICA NARNALI A1h 07' 53"77
112GORI PAOLOATLETICA CALENZANOV1h 07' 54"24
113SALETTI SIMONECESARE BATTISTI VERNIOV1h 08' 20"25
114BURRONI CARLOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEA1h 08' 22"78
115ROSSI FRANCESCO1° E PIZZA BIKEA1h 08' 24"79
116AGOSTI LORENZO LE FONTIA1h 08' 27"80
117TEMPESTINI DAMIANOASD BLACK OUT IOLOA1h 08' 28"81
118LASTRUCCI FRANCESCORUNNERS BARBERINOA1h 08' 32"82
119MIGLIORI MICHELARUNNERS BARBERINOD1h 08' 33"2
120BIANCALANI GIACOMOASD PODISTICA QUARRATA A1h 08' 49"83
121SALIMBENI MARCOGIUSEPPE VERDI CASALEA1h 08' 52"84
122PACCOSI MASSIMOGLI SPUNTATIA1h 08' 58"85
123MAZARA GIUSEPPEATLETICA CALENZANOV1h 09' 10"26
124DAMI FRANCOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVA1h 09' 13"9
125SKINNER GRAHAMPODISTICA PRATO NORD VA1h 09' 21"10
126BENNATI EMILIANOASD BLACK OUT IOLOA1h 09' 30"86
127FIASCHI TOMMASOCSI PRATOA1h 09' 51"87
128RISALITI FABIORUN CARDA1h 09' 52"88
129MARTINELLI DAVIDATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 09' 53"89
130BIFFONI ALESSANDROPODISTICA NARNALI A1h 09' 54"90
131MASCAGNI SIMONELiberoA1h 09' 55"91
132BRUNO GRAZIANOASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA A1h 10' 02"92
133NUTI STEFANOLiberoA1h 10' 18"93
134DEGLI ESPOSTI STEFANOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE V1h 10' 23"27
135CALABRESE ENZOASD 29 MARTIRIA1h 10' 25"94
136FABRIZIO PASQUALEATLETICA PRATO VA1h 10' 26"11
137BIAGINI BRUNOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIV1h 10' 46"28
138BARONI SANDRAATLETICA CALENZANODV1h 10' 48"3
139MILITELLO MARCOASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA A1h 10' 52"95
140MANGANIELLO ERNESTOASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA A1h 10' 53"96
141MARINO GIOVANNIASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA V1h 10' 55"29
142CALAMINI MASSIMOATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 11' 10"97
143VANNUCCHI ALESSIOASD BLACK OUT IOLOA1h 11' 13"98
144LAZZERI MARCOLiberoA1h 11' 14"99
145BONSANGUE STEFANOPOLISPORTIVA BONELLE A1h 11' 15"100
146QUERCI ALESSIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIA1h 11' 16"101
147DOTI ANTONIOPODISTICA PRATO NORD A1h 11' 17"102
148TAZIOLI CLAUDIOHAPPY RUNNER CLUBV1h 11' 20"30
149DONATI LUCIALA STANCADV1h 11' 25"4
150VENDEMMIATI MARCOASD CROCE D'ORO PRATOV1h 11' 36"31
151TEMPESTINI FRANCOPODISTICA PRATO NORD V1h 11' 40"32
152GORI RICCARDOPODISTICA PRATO NORD V1h 11' 41"33
153BETTAZZI ALBERTOLiberoV1h 11' 45"34
154MAZZONI PIERFRANCESCOASD 29 MARTIRIV1h 11' 46"35
155ROSADI MASSIMOGS LE LUMACHE V1h 11' 52"36
156MONCIATTI ELISAATLETICA CALENZANOD1h 12' 05"3
157LOPEZ GIOVANNIASD CROCE D'ORO PRATOVA1h 12' 08"12
158BRACHI ANTONIOPODISTICA PRATO NORD A1h 12' 14"103
159PARRINI AMBRALA STANCAD1h 12' 23"4
160ESPOSITO PASQUALEASD JOLLY MOTORSVA1h 12' 33"13
161MAZZETTI RICCARDOPODISTICA NARNALI VA1h 12' 37"14
162CASINI CHIARAPODISTICA PRATO NORD D1h 12' 45"5
163DE CARIA FRANCOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE A1h 12' 48"104
164PROSPERI ANDREAPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE A1h 12' 50"105
165ROSADI MIRIAGS LE LUMACHE D1h 12' 55"6
166AGOSTINI RENZOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIV1h 13' 00"37
167MARCHETTINI PIERLUIGIATLETICA CALENZANOVA1h 13' 01"15
168LANGIANNI MARCOCESARE BATTISTI VERNIOV1h 13' 23"38
169DELLA CORTE SALVATORERINASCITA V1h 13' 38"39
170FANTECHI FABRIZIOATLETICA CALENZANOA1h 13' 39"106
171D'ONOFRIO ANTONIORUNDAGIA1h 13' 54"107
172MARTELLI ALESSIOATLETICA PRATO A1h 13' 55"108
173DE MARCO BRUNOASD MARATONABILIA1h 13' 56"109
174GUCCI LORENZORISUBBIANI 2008A1h 13' 59"110
175MALENA ALESSIOPODISTICA PRATESE VA1h 14' 12"16
176BATTAGLIA SALVATOREPODISTICA PRATESE V1h 14' 25"40
177RAPACCINI DARIARINASCITAD1h 14' 43"7
178BARTOLETTI EMANUELEASD PODISTICA QUARRATA A1h 14' 45"111
179COLLINA LOREDANAATLETICA CALENZANODVA1h 15' 01"1
180RICCI MARCELLOATLETICA CALENZANOVA1h 15' 02"17
181PESCIONI SARAASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA D1h 15' 07"8
182GUALTIERI FABIORISUBBIANI 2008VA1h 15' 08"18
183NARCISO ANDREAUS NAVEA1h 15' 17"112
184POLI SILVANOPODISTICA NARNALI VA1h 15' 27"19
185ROBERTO VINCENZO1° E PIZZA BIKEVA1h 15' 35"20
186ORLANDINI MASSIMOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIV1h 15' 38"41
187PALMADESSA SIMONEAVIS ZERO POSITIVOA1h 15' 40"113
188CHIARAVALLI BERNARDOLiberoA1h 15' 41"114
189CIOPPI ELIALiberoA1h 15' 42"115
190STEFANI FRANCOPODISTICA PRATO NORD V1h 15' 52"42
191VIOLA MARIOLiberoV1h 16' 06"43
192CECCHI ENRICORISUBBIANI 2008A1h 16' 21"116
193PANERAI ALESSIOCESARE BATTISTI VERNIOV1h 17' 10"44
194LASCIALFARI FULVIOPODISTICA PRATO NORD A1h 17' 12"117
195BALDINI CARLORISUBBIANI 2008V1h 17' 13"45
196GUASTI MARZIOASD CROCE D'ORO PRATOVA1h 17' 14"21
197MEMOLI VALERIOLiberoA1h 17' 19"118
198COPPINI LEONARDOLiberoA1h 17' 28"119
199MARCANTELLI ROSSANOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO V1h 17' 31"46
200CIPRIANI MASSIMILIANOLiberoA1h 17' 35"120
201BINI MARESCOCESARE BATTISTI VERNIOVA1h 17' 45"22
202MAGRINI LEONARDOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVA1h 18' 02"23
203AZZARRI GIANNIRUNNERS BARBERINOV1h 18' 04"47
204SOZZI NADIARUNNERS BARBERINODV1h 18' 05"5
205D'INTINO LUCAPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE A1h 18' 08"121
206GIUNTI MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE A1h 18' 09"122
207FOGACCI SILVIAASD 29 MARTIRID1h 18' 10"9
208PARIGI FABIO1° E PIZZA BIKEA1h 18' 11"123
209ROGGI PAOLORAMINIA1h 18' 12"124
210TOTARO MARIOATLETICA PRATO VA1h 18' 24"24
211MERCATANTI GIANNIASD 29 MARTIRIV1h 18' 27"48
212PAOLETTI MICHELAESMERALDASD1h 18' 42"10
213PORTOFRANCO FELICEPODISTICA PRATESE VA1h 18' 44"25
214PANICHI SILVANOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE VO1h 18' 59"1
215BUZZI EMANUELEA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIA1h 19' 10"125
216CASTELLANI FILIPPOASD MARATONABILIA1h 19' 13"126
217SANTI NATASCIAASD 29 MARTIRID1h 19' 28"11
218CARMAGNINI MILAASD 29 MARTIRIDVA1h 19' 29"2
219MICHELINI GABRIELEGS LE LUMACHE V1h 19' 41"49
220ABBATEOLA MARCOLiberoV1h 19' 51"50
221AMIDEI VALERIOASD ANTRACCOLIV1h 19' 52"51
222FRESCHI ALESSIOASD BLACK OUT IOLOA1h 19' 53"127
223ROSATI ANDREAASD PRATO PROMOZIONE A1h 19' 54"128
224MAZZEI GIANLUCAPODISTICA PRATESE A1h 19' 59"129
225CECCHINELLI MANUELASD GOLFO DEI POETIA1h 20' 05"130
226CIABATTI VITTORIOASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA VO1h 20' 09"2
227PISANO MARCOASD PRATO PROMOZIONE V1h 20' 21"52
228CECCHI VINICIOASD JOLLY MOTORSVA1h 20' 27"26
229JOTTI FRANCESCOCESARE BATTISTI VERNIOA1h 20' 28"131
230……… STEFANOASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO A1h 20' 29"132
231CALAMAI GIULIAASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO D1h 20' 40"12
232TESI BARBARAFLYING WOMEN CYCLINGD1h 20' 45"13
233LI JIGRUN CARDA1h 21' 00"133
234MAZZEI STEFANOLiberoA1h 21' 26"134
235TADDEI ANDREALiberoA1h 21' 27"135
236CAPPELLI SIMONEATLETICA PRATO A1h 21' 33"136
237PASQUANTONIO PAOLOASD PRATO PROMOZIONE V1h 21' 35"53
238DI LISIO EMILIOATLETICA CAMPI VA1h 21' 43"27
239FABIANI RICCARDOASD PRATO PROMOZIONE VO1h 21' 51"3
240BARNI SERGIOASD PRATO PROMOZIONE VA1h 21' 53"28
241IACOVINO MICHELEASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA A1h 21' 57"137
242CAMPANA DOMENICOASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA A1h 21' 58"138
243TRONCI ANDREAASD BLACK OUT IOLOA1h 21' 59"139
244SANTONI PAOLALiberoDV1h 22' 13"6
245NARDI PATRIZIAATLETICA CALENZANODV1h 22' 51"7
246CORSINI BRUNOASD 29 MARTIRIVA1h 23' 25"29
247IZZO IMMACOLATAPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE DVA1h 23' 31"3
248BRIGANTI FRANCOASD 29 MARTIRIVA1h 23' 32"30
249MARCELLI PAOLOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE V1h 23' 33"54
250MENCHERINI LORENZOLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOV1h 23' 34"55
251DI PIETRO ANNAPODISTICA PRATESE D1h 23' 36"14
252CIAMBELLOTTI ELENAASD 29 MARTIRID1h 23' 52"15
253LEATI ELEONORAASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO D1h 23' 53"16
254PICCHI GIOVANNILiberoA1h 23' 54"140
255VASELLI STEFANOLiberoA1h 23' 55"141
256MIEDICO MANUELAASD BLACK OUT IOLOD1h 24' 25"17
257RUSSO FABIANALiberoD1h 24' 26"18
258MELANI ALESSANDROASD BLACK OUT IOLOV1h 24' 27"56
259BALLOTTI MELISSAASD PRATO PROMOZIONE D1h 24' 28"19
260GRASSI LUIGIASD 29 MARTIRIVA1h 24' 57"31
261BOVE MARCOLiberoA1h 25' 13"142
262BALDI MASSIMILIANOASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO A1h 25' 21"143
263NOBILE STEFANOASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO A1h 25' 22"144
264……….. ………………….LiberoA1h 25' 51"145
265……….. ………………….LiberoD1h 25' 52"20
266BEVACQUA ALESSANDROASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO A1h 25' 53"146
267GIUSTI CATIUSCIAASD PODISTICA QUARRATA D1h 25' 56"21
268AQUILINI FERRUCCIOGS LE LUMACHE A1h 26' 36"147
269BOLIVAR MARIA DOLORESASD MARATONABILID1h 26' 50"22
270DI MEO FEDERICAASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA D1h 26' 51"23
271BIANCHINI LEONARDOGS LE LUMACHE A1h 27' 08"148
272BONACCHI SIMONEASD 29 MARTIRIA1h 27' 23"149
273BRESCI ENZOASD 29 MARTIRIV1h 27' 24"57
274PIRAINO GIOVANNIPODISTICA NARNALI VO1h 29' 24"4
275MATI MAURIZIOASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO A1h 29' 37"150
276BAMBINI ANDREAASD 29 MARTIRIA1h 29' 38"151
277ROMANO RICCARDOASD GOLFO DEI POETIV1h 31' 57"58
278ZAMPINI CARLOLE FONTIVA1h 32' 38"32
279GALLI YURIPODISTICA PRATESE A1h 33' 30"152
280CHIARAMONTI STEFANOASD 29 MARTIRIA1h 33' 59"153
281VANGI ENRICOLiberoV1h 34' 03"59
282BALESTRI DAVIDELiberoV1h 34' 04"60
283DESSI ANGELOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIA1h 37' 09"154
284BIAGIOTTI SIMONELiberoA1h 37' 10"155
285GALLONE GIOVANNAASD BLACK OUT IOLOD1h 38' 15"24
286RATENI ANTONIOLA STANCAV1h 42' 35"61
287MOCCIA RAFFAELEPODISTICA PRATESE VA1h 46' 47"33