GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-11-01_Monte_Morello_Sky_Trail.xlsx Download


PosCognome / NomeTempoSexCatAnnoSocietàPosPos
Totale/Sex/Cat
1  FORCONI GIACOMO2:27:09MM24-451991TOTAL TRAINING TEAM11
2RIDOLFI FABRIZIO2:34:47MM24-451990GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA22
3BAEZ ALEMAN CARLOS2:40:04MM24-45197833
4GORI LEONARDO2:42:56MM24-45198444
5DI VICO CRISTIANO2:44:20MM24-451977ATLETICA CASTELLO55
6ZORN LUCA2:45:30MM24-451972MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD66
7NALDI LORENZO2:46:34MM24-451972IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD77
8MATTEOLI FEDERICO2:46:48MM24-45198288
9GIULIANETTI GIANNI2:47:28MM24-451973ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA99
10FIORETTI MIRKO2:48:24MM24-451987TOTAL TRAINING TEAM1010
11PETRUCCI FEDERICO2:51:31MM24-451990ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1111
12RAFFAELLI GIULIO2:55:48MM24-4519901212
13DI GREGORIO ANTONINO2:56:35MM24-451971ATLETICA CENAIA1313
14  BELLINVIA FRANCESCO2:56:47MM46+1965PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB A.S.D.141
15CAPECCHI FABIO2:57:59MM24-4519751514
16SIMONE ANGELO2:58:51MM24-4519721615
17  PERNA JESSICA3:00:23FF24-451978GS.ORECCHIELLA11
18MUGNAI MICHELE3:00:29MM24-451977MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD1716
19DELLA ROSA SIMONE3:02:05MM24-451984RUN ZANO1817
20MORABITO MARCO3:02:50MM24-4519711918
21MONCELLI MATTEO3:03:45MM24-451971MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD2019
22BADINI IACOPO NICCOLO'3:03:50MM24-4519772120
23SABATINI FRANCESCO3:04:18MM24-451977ATLETICA VINCI ASD2221
24PEROLARI NORBERTO3:04:22MM46+1961G.A.V. VERTOVA232
25INNOCENTI EMANUELE3:04:52MM46+1970TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD243
26CITRA' MARCO3:07:03MM24-451985ASD I CINGHIALI2522
27BELOTTI CLAUDIO3:11:17MM24-451973C. S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO2623
28CARLI CRISTINA3:11:47FF24-45197722
29PICHI ALESSANDRO3:12:15MM24-451971BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.2724
30CAPPUGI NERI3:14:09MM24-4519792825
31TAVELLA ANTONIO IVAN3:14:11MM24-451977CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE2926
32BARTOLINI ROBERTO3:14:29MM46+1966304
33SANTUCCI LEONARDO3:14:50MM24-451980CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE3127
34GABBI GIAMPAOLO3:14:54MM24-451979MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD3228
35ZOPPETTI NICOLA3:15:23MM24-4519743329
36MANFRIANI LORENZO3:15:26MM46+1969MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD345
37BECATELLLI MARCO3:15:29MM24-451979IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD3530
38HUYNH VAN CUONG3:15:31MM46+1967CAPRAIA E LIMITE366
39BONVINO MARCO3:16:31MM46+1967SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM377
40BARBINI RAFFAELE3:17:28MM24-4519853831
41IACOPINI ALESSANDRO3:18:01MM24-4519913932
42BORRI VALERIO3:18:17MM24-4519734033
43CAVAZZI NICCOLÒ3:18:28MM24-4519914134
44TERZANI FOLCO3:21:26MM46+1969428
45FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO3:21:31MM46+1969RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD439
46TONINI GIULIA3:21:38FF24-451977MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD33
47LASTRUCCI FRANCESCO3:21:55MM24-451972RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD4435
48ROBERTAZZI OMAR3:22:45MM24-451977MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD4536
49LAZZERINI ALBERTO3:26:39MM24-451971MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD4637
50DEL BRAVO COSTANZA3:27:44FF24-45199244
51GRUTTADAURIA MASSIMO3:28:04MM24-4519864738
52ROMAGNOLI PAOLO3:28:21MM46+1970ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO4810
53DAVINI NICOLA3:30:46MM24-451971ASD SEVENTIES LUCCA4939
54MANGANI JONATA3:30:51MM24-451976IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD5040
55BENASSI MORENO3:30:54MM46+1949MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD5111
56GORI LORENZO3:31:46MM46+1965ASD GOLFO DEI POETI5212
57BELLONI LUCA3:31:49MM24-451981AVIS FOIANO5341
58LORENZONI MATTEO3:31:53MM24-4519751° E PIZZA BIKE5442
59BISCONTIN SARA3:32:04FF24-451986RUN ZANO55
60RUSSO MASSIMO3:32:23MM46+1960ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA5513
61INDIATI GIOVANNI3:33:36MM46+1955IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD5614
62PETRENI GIULIA3:33:42FF24-451979IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD66
63  SISTI IVAN3:34:11MM16-231999MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD571
64BRUSCHI FRANCESCO3:34:55MM24-451974MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD5843
65SCHEGGI VALENTINA3:35:31FF24-45197677
66CUSELLO ROSA3:35:34FF24-451971RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD88
67CACIOTTI DANIELE3:35:53MM46+1963MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD5915
68DE ROSA SILVIA3:36:01FF24-451980TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD99
69TICCI ANDREA3:36:38MM24-4519746044
70PINNA ALESSANDRA3:36:54FF24-4519781010
71GISTRI FRANCO3:37:41MM46+1961IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD6116
72DORIA SANDRA3:38:16FF24-4519891111
73FANETTI SAMUELE3:38:18MM24-4519836245
74DE SISTI MARCO3:38:20MM24-451973MARCIATORI MUGELLO6346
75BALDASSARRI FILIPPO3:38:47MM46+1966MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD6417
76LUIS LORENZO3:38:53MM24-4519736547
77MACCARI SIMONE3:40:01MM46+1970TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD6618
78DE ROSA GENNARO3:40:04MM24-451980TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD6748
79DE MASSIMI ALESSIO3:40:09MM24-4519786849
80NESI COSIMO3:40:40MM24-4519896950
81BARTOLINI ROBERTO3:41:58MM24-451976PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE7051
82TONELLI IACOPO3:42:01MM24-451981U.S. NAVE7152
83NANNINI GIORGIO3:42:15MM46+1966ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA7219
84CENI VALERIO3:42:36MM24-4519797353
85  CALVANI CHIARA3:42:47FF46+1969PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB A.S.D.121
86BUSONI SIMONE3:43:10MM24-4519737454
87DI SANDRO ANTONIO3:43:24MM24-4519887555
88MANNONI LUCA3:43:34MM24-4519807656
89DI MAIO GUIDO3:43:40MM24-4519727757
90PUCCI NICCOLO3:43:43MM24-4519717858
91BARTOLETTI STEFANO3:44:21MM24-4519787959
92MIGLIORI MICHELA3:44:40FF24-451973RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD1312
93FABBRUCCI LUCA3:44:43MM46+1967ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.8020
94TOZZI BENEDETTO3:45:06MM24-4519778160
95ORRÙ GIUSEPPE3:45:49MM46+1964IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD8221
96FARINA PAOLO3:46:55MM46+1954MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD8322
97MARCHIONI MARCO3:47:21MM24-4519718461
98MATTIOLI STEFANO3:47:35MM46+19568523
99ANDREONI ALBERTO3:48:25MM24-451983G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO8662
100FRANCALANCI ILARIA3:48:50FF24-451973BANDA DEI MALANDRINI1413
1VIZZINI SALVATORE3:48:54MM46+1967BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD8724
102BUTINI MICHELA3:49:06FF46+1969SIENARUNNERS152
103FABIO IGNESTI3:50:51MM46+1969MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD8825
104GAMBINI ALESSIO3:50:54MM24-451980ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA8963
105QUERCIOLI MARCO3:51:43MM24-451975CAJ XXV APRILE9064
106PALCHETTI MASSIMO3:51:46MM24-451971HUP SESTO HUP/CAJ XXV APRILE9165
107ORR DAVID3:52:14MM24-4519779266
108DI STEFANO FILIPPO3:53:10MM46+19659326
109MARANZANA DANIELA3:53:29FF24-451981RUN ZANO1614
110BENI ANDREA3:53:50MM46+1961IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD9427
111MONTICELLI ENRICO3:55:51MM24-451972AV SPORTING TEAM9567
112IGNESTI EDOARDO3:56:00MM24-4519769668
113ARDOLINO CIRIACO LUCIO3:56:04MM24-451984ASD LA CHICCIOLA9769
114BRUNELLI BARBARA3:56:16FF24-4519741715
115GIUSTI JACOPO3:57:09MM24-451982PRIMOANDPIZZA BIKE9870
116RAPACCINI MARIO3:57:25MM46+1969G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO9928
117BRUNO FEDERICO3:58:29MM46+196410029
118ZULLO TOMMASO3:59:21MM24-451983ASD POL. CHIANCIANO10171
119CINCI NICOLA3:59:25MM24-451975ASD I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO10272
120PATERGNANI LUCALUNA4:00:10MM24-451977G.S MAIANO10373
121GIAGNONI CARLOTTA4:01:29FF24-4519791816
122PIEROTTI BUNGARO COSIMO4:01:42MM24-451982POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD10474
123FABBRI VALERIO4:02:12MM46+1964LIBERO10530
124MANENTI STEFANO4:02:33MM24-45197710675
125NANNUCCI TOMMASO4:03:23MM24-45197710776
126GIOIA FRANCESCO4:04:31MM24-45197710877
127EPIROTI FRANCESCO4:04:42MM24-451974SAN GALGANO RUNNERS ASD10978
128ANDREINI VANNI4:05:53MM46+196911031
129GAGGINI MARCO4:05:59MM24-45198411179
130CAMERINI CORSO4:06:39MM46+1968POLISPORTIVA US NAVE11232
131ZENZOCCHI MARCO4:07:33MM24-451978CAI SESTO FIORENTINO11380
132XOMPERO MARCO4:08:20MM24-45197811481
133CAPASSO GAETANO4:08:59MM24-451974ATLETICA SAN TEODORO11582
134GRECO PAMELA4:10:39FF46+1968G.S. LE TORRI PODISMO193
135CORDONE VALENTINA4:10:42FF24-451977AVIS ZERO POSITIVO2017
136PULITI STEFANO4:10:48MM24-451971G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA11683
137BARGELLI MASSIMO4:10:49MM46+196511733
138PACINI STELLA4:11:21FF24-451981I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA2118
139ANDERINI AMOS4:11:25MM24-4519761° E PIZZA BIKE11884
140POSOLINI IGOR4:11:33MM24-451979ASD RUNNER TEAM11985
141CECCHI GABRIELE4:11:37MM46+196512034
142BARUCCO FEDERICO4:12:20MM24-451981AV SPORTING TEAM12186
143MONACI FRANCESCA4:12:49FF46+1966MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA224
144FILIPPI LETIZIA4:13:57FF24-451973PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB A.S.D.2319
145AVERSANO LUCIANO4:14:04MM46+196512235
146FITCHETT JONATHAN4:16:25MM46+196912336
147PANE CRISTIAN4:16:28MM24-451976POLISPORTIVA US NAVE12487
148ARTINI DIEGO4:16:31MM24-451977TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD12588
149GIACHI FILIPPO4:16:35MM24-45197312689
150AZZARRI ANDREA4:16:44MM24-45198112790
151BIGI MANUELE4:16:56MM46+1970CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE12837
152GALLO ANTONIA4:16:59FF46+1968MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD245
153SCARPELLI GIAN LUCA4:17:03MM46+1965MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD12938
154FORCONI GIANCARLO4:17:10MM46+1951GRUPPO PODISTICO F.P. GRASSINA GRASSINA13039
155MIGLIORANZA MASSIMILIANO4:24:17MM46+197013140
156CECCHERINI SIMONE4:24:23MM46+197013241
157LOMBARDINI PAOLO4:24:25MM46+1965IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD13342
158FABBRINI FABRIZIO4:24:29MM24-451975TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD13491
159BROGI ALESSANDRO4:26:05MM46+1958SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO13543
160SASSOLINI SERENA4:26:18FF46+1966CLUB AUSONIA ASD256
161BACHERINI ILARIA4:26:23FF24-4519722620
162BELCARI PAOLO4:26:26MM24-451985ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA13692
163CAVALLINI MATTEO4:26:27MM24-451985LA CHIOCCIOLA13793
164PALMERI GIUSEPPE4:27:09MM46+1951GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA13844
165PANIZZI RACHELE4:27:17FF24-4519802721
166CASALINI LEONARDO4:27:19MM46+1969PODISMO IL PONTE SAN MINIATO13945
167FRANCESCHI LORENZO4:27:23MM16-2319931402
168SPAZIANI GIANLUCA4:27:26MM24-45197214194
169FORASTIERO MASSIMILIANO4:29:22MM24-451976G.P.FUTURA PRATO14295
170MARTELLI TOMMASO4:29:27MM24-45197814396
171CANGIOLI ALESSANDRO4:29:54MM24-45197914497
172GIOVANNETTI MONICA4:31:42FF46+1970ISOLOTTO APD287
173SONAGLIA MASSIMO4:32:06MM46+197014546
174MARINARI PIERO4:33:57MM46+1957G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO14647
175PONTONI DANIELE4:34:42MM24-45197214798
176GIANNINI MARCELLO4:34:48MM46+196014848
177LA ROSA MASSIMO4:36:34MM46+196214949
178CALDINI SILVIA4:36:41FF24-451975SPIRITO TRAIL ASD2922
179CERBIONI STEFANO4:36:43MM46+194915050
180ZANIERI FABIO4:38:55MM24-451973GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE15199
181DAMIANI VALENTINA4:40:06FF24-451978PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB A.S.D.3023
182ALCALDE JAVIER4:40:55MM24-451978G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO152100
183RODRIGUEZ MARIA MARLENE4:41:55FF24-451978IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD3124
184BERGAMINI GIOVANNI4:42:03MM46+195815351
185GALLI STEFANO4:42:10MM46+1965FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA15452
186MORI FABIO4:50:28MM46+1955GS GUALDO15553
187BURRONI FABIO4:55:11MM46+1965POLISPORTIVA US NAVE15654
188VESPRO FRANCO4:55:13MM46+1962G.S. LE TORRI (FI)15755
189NOCERA GIUSEPPE5:00:40MM24-451986PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD158101
190CONGIU GIANLUCA5:02:59MM24-451973G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO159102
191RAFFINI STEFANO5:03:02MM24-451972ISOLOTTO APD160103
192COVASNEANU ALINA LIGIA5:06:48FF46+1969ASD SILVANO FEDI328
193RIVET SYLVAIN5:06:57MM46+197016156
194FANIZZA GIOVANNI5:09:05MM46+1961MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD16257
195GRECO CONCETTINA5:11:59FF24-451978ASD I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO3325
196CHIOSTRI ALESSANDRO5:13:48MM24-451972ASD ATLETICA CASTELLO163104
197PAOLI DANIELE5:17:37MM24-451974164105
198BONGINI ELISA5:20:45FF46+1970GS IL FIORINO349
199CIARAVOLA ANTONIO5:21:47MM24-451984165106
200CHEROTTI STEFANO5:22:11MM46+1955IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD16658
201FIESOLI DANIELE5:23:49MM46+196216759
202NARDI PATRIZIA5:24:38FF46+19633510
203MORI KANAKO5:27:40FF24-4519833626
204MONTANELLI REANA5:31:25FF46+1959POLISPORTIVA NEVILIO CASAROSA3711
205BACCI RICCARDO5:31:27MM46+1955CASAROSA16860
206BERTELLI FABRIZIO5:33:15MM46+1948ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 159016961
207SETTESOLDI DAVID5:33:33MM46+196317062
208NOCENTINI ELIODORO5:33:35MM46+1951G.S.GUALDO17163
209MAGAZZINI LEONARDO5:48:24MM24-451971IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD172107
210INNOCENTI CHIARA5:48:26