GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-10-09_Stramontelupo.xlsx Download


Pos.Cognome NomeSessoSocietàTempoCategoriaPos. Cat.
1Gesi AndreaMPod. Castelfranchese0:48:53Ass. Masch.1
2Rossi MicheleMAtl. Castello0:49:10Ass. Masch.2
3Midar HichamMPod. Castelfranchese0:49:56Ass. Masch.3
4Picchi JuriMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:50:56Ass. Masch.4
5Prestianni AntonioMPod. Castelfranchese0:51:35Ass. Masch.5
6Parigi MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino0:53:05Ass. Masch.6
7Donyna StepenMAICS Firenze 0:53:29Ass. Masch.7
8Fani RobertoMRisubbiani 20080:53:32Ass. Masch.8
9Ria RobertoMLivorno Team Running0:54:01Ass. Masch.9
10Forgione AndreaMPod. Castelfranchese0:54:09Ass. Masch.10
11Barbieri FaustoMGabbi Ponteggi - Bologna0:54:13Vet. Masch.1
12Marinari MatteoMPol. Castello Lari 19890:54:26Ass. Masch.11
13Tumino LorenzoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:54:48Ass. Masch.12
14Ridolfi FabrizioMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:54:50Ass. Masch.13
15Gori MarcoMG.P. CAI Pistoia0:55:03Vet. Masch.2
16Rafanelli StefanoMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata0:55:19Ass. Masch.14
17Ferrini DavidMTeam Cell Food0:55:26Ass. Masch.15
18Mugnai GiacomoMPol. I' Giglio0:55:55Ass. Masch.16
19Lombardi LucaMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane0:55:56Ass. Masch.17
20Ronca RiccardoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:55:57Ass. Masch.18
21Bouzid RridhaMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:56:28Vet. Masch.3
22Rossi DanieleMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata0:57:07Ass. Masch.19
23Corsinovi ValerioMG.S. Le Torri Podismo0:57:20Ass. Masch.20
24Mannini ClaudioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.0:57:27Ass. Masch.21
25Anton Giovanni MatteoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:57:31Ass. Masch.22
26Di Filippo SalvatoreMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:57:34Ass. Masch.23
27Fanciullacci ClaudioMCroce d'Oro Montale0:57:39Ass. Masch.24
28Lupi RobertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:57:47Ass. Masch.25
29Renzi StefanoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.0:58:13Ass. Masch.26
30Paolinelli MauroMLucca Marathon0:58:18Ass. Masch.27
31Chiorazzo Franca MariaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:58:18Ass. Femm.1
32Aiello MorenoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:58:36Arg. Masch.1
33Bigazzi MorenoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:58:57Vet. Masch.4
34Ragionieri AndreaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:59:09Vet. Masch.5
35Romano AlessandroMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:59:22Ass. Masch.28
36Parri LidoMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:59:27Ass. Masch.29
37Iavagnino GiorgioMLivorno Team Running1:00:01Ass. Masch.30
38Ferrigno RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:04Ass. Masch.31
39Opokli PeterMAICS Firenze 1:00:10Ass. Masch.32
40Huynh Van CuongMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:00:26Ass. Masch.33
41Gasparello Paolo SimoneMNon tesserato1:00:39Ass. Masch.34
42Piazzini RiccardoMG.S. POLI - PODI1:00:41Ass. Masch.35
43Ricci LuigiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:00:48Ass. Masch.36
44Santangelo SantiMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:00:53Arg. Masch.2
45Dobos DumitruMNon tesserato1:00:54Ass. Masch.37
46Reali AlessandroMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:00:56Ass. Masch.38
47Ghinazzi GrazianoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:00:57Vet. Masch.6
48Landi SauroMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve1:01:21Vet. Masch.7
49Taddei MaurizioMNon tesserato1:01:22Vet. Masch.8
50Niccolai FabrizioMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:01:24Vet. Masch.9
51Del Bravo DarioMPod. Empolese 19861:01:39Ass. Masch.39
52Sardi SimonaFA.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.1:01:40Ass. Femm.2
53Spazzali FabioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:01:44Ass. Masch.40
54Enehikhuene LuckyMAICS Firenze 1:01:45Ass. Masch.41
55Giunti RaffaeleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:01:57Ass. Masch.42
56Tani NicolaMA.S. Atl. Vinci1:01:59Ass. Masch.43
57Bacchi GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:02:01Ass. Masch.44
58Neri SusannaFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:02:02Ass. Femm.3
59Mangani JonataMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:02:07Ass. Masch.45
60D'Onofrio NicolaMNon tesserato1:02:09Vet. Masch.10
61Pepe RaffaeleMOspedalieri Pisa1:02:12Vet. Masch.11
62Anardu LorenzoMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:02:13Ass. Masch.46
63Romaniello MarcoMG.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova1:02:20Ass. Masch.47
64Piccini FedericoMNon tesserato1:02:27Ass. Masch.48
65Bardi DanieleMLivorno Team Running1:02:31Ass. Masch.49
66Benelli SauroMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:02:34Arg. Masch.3
67Lomi SandroMPol. Castello Lari 19891:02:42Vet. Masch.12
68Cogini PaoloMLucca Marathon1:02:55Ass. Masch.50
69Maggini MarcoMPod. Empolese 19861:02:57Ass. Masch.51
70Santini SimoneMPodistica Rico Sport ASD1:03:03Ass. Masch.52
71Becattelli MarcoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:14Ass. Masch.53
72Ceccarelli RossanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:24Ass. Masch.54
73Donati NuccioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:03:30Vet. Masch.13
74Neri SimoneMG.S. Atl. Signa1:03:37Vet. Masch.14
75Falaschi CristianMPod. Empolese 19861:03:48Ass. Masch.55
76Cappelli PaoloMPod. Empolese 19861:04:02Ass. Masch.56
77Macii MicheleMGumasio1:04:25Ass. Masch.57
78Toni MassimoMMaratoneti Genovesi1:04:29Arg. Masch.4
79Simeoni MarcoMCasa Culturale San Miniato1:04:31Ass. Masch.58
80Cappuccini OlivieroMPol. Oltrarno1:04:38Vet. Masch.15
81Indiati GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:04:54Vet. Masch.16
82Ahmed HassanMAICS Firenze 1:04:57Ass. Masch.59
83Franceschi LorenzoMNon tesserato1:04:58Ass. Masch.60
84Macucci AndreaMASSI Giglio Rosso1:05:02Ass. Masch.61
85Cefalai DomenicoMCroce d'Oro Montale1:05:04Arg. Masch.5
86Lombardi RobertoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:05:13Vet. Masch.17
87Betti EmanueleMT.C. Time Out1:05:14Ass. Masch.62
88Toni RobertaFPol. Dil. Omega.com1:05:15Ass. Femm.4
89Baccani FilippoMPod. Val di Pesa1:05:17Vet. Masch.18
90Ghiachetti ValentinaFC.S. Luivan Settignano1:05:18Ass. Femm.5
91Reali FilippoMPol. Dil. Omega.com1:05:32Ass. Masch.63
92Viti FabrizioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:05:46Ass. Masch.64
93Costagli SirianoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:05:51Vet. Masch.19
94Rossi FabioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:05:52Ass. Masch.65
95Balde KebaMAICS Firenze 1:06:00Ass. Masch.66
96Grunwald EvaFC.S. Luivan Settignano1:06:13Vet. Femm.1
97Finocchiaro DarioMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:06:26Vet. Masch.20
98Ciaccheri MarioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:06:31Arg. Masch.6
99Guarino GaetanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:06:33Ass. Masch.67
100Piccioli CarloMPol. Oltrarno1:06:48Vet. Masch.21
101Calonaci SaverioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:07:03Ass. Masch.68
102Orrù GiuseppeMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:07:05Arg. Masch.7
103Giunti MassimoMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:07:32Ass. Masch.69
104Cianetti PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:07:34Vet. Masch.22
105Semboloni LucioMNon tesserato1:07:37Ass. Masch.70
106Filippone MassimoMU.S. Nave1:07:40Ass. Masch.71
107Iachetta CarmineMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:07:46Vet. Masch.23
108Giusti RiccardoMPod. Dicomano1:07:48Ass. Masch.72
109Picchi MirkoMPod. Empolese 19861:07:55Ass. Masch.73
110Martini SerenaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:00Ass. Femm.6
111Memoli AlessandroMAVIS Carmignano1:08:03Ass. Masch.74
112Lazzeri MarcoMIl Gregge Ribelle1:08:04Ass. Masch.75
113Desirò RiccardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:08:07Vet. Masch.24
114Sordi StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:14Vet. Masch.25
115Vignozzi FrancescoMPod. Empolese 19861:08:19Ass. Masch.76
116Pastore PaoloMAVIS Carmignano1:08:20Ass. Masch.77
117Dettori RenatoMPod. Empolese 19861:08:22Vet. Masch.26
118Matteo MaurizioMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:08:23Ass. Masch.78
119Balducci MaurizioMPol. Dil. Omega.com1:08:25Vet. Masch.27
120Di Meo GianlucaMNon tesserato1:08:26Ass. Masch.79
121Chellini SandraFIl Gregge Ribelle1:08:28Ass. Femm.7
122Barboi CameliaFG.S. Maiano1:08:30Vet. Femm.2
123Wiridu HewageMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:32Vet. Masch.28
124Decca Pocco JessicaFPod. Castelfranchese1:08:35Ass. Femm.8
125Nencioni SandroMG.S. POLI - PODI1:08:37Ass. Masch.80
126Borgioli SauroMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:08:57Ass. Masch.81
127Nardella CiroMA.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.1:08:59Vet. Masch.29
128Romanello GiulianoMG.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova1:09:13Ass. Masch.82
129Bozolo StefanoMPol. Oltrarno1:09:19Vet. Masch.30
130Matteucci AndreaMPod. Empolese 19861:09:20Vet. Masch.31
131Balestri StefanoMA.S. Atl. Vinci1:09:22Arg. Masch.8
132Burrini AndreaMPod. Val di Pesa1:09:23Arg. Masch.9
133Boddi GuidoMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:09:27Ass. Masch.83
134Palatresi EnzoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:09:35Arg. Masch.10
135Tinti LeonardoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:09:36Ass. Masch.84
136Gensini MaurizioMA.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS1:09:38Ass. Masch.85
137Ceccherini MassimoMPol. I' Giglio1:09:52Ass. Masch.86
138Cristianini FlaviaFLucca Marathon1:09:53Ass. Femm.9
139Onorato GiovanniMCasa Culturale San Miniato1:10:00Arg. Masch.11
140Morandi AndreaMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:10:03Ass. Masch.87
141Battistini GuidoMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve1:10:07Vet. Masch.32
142Stoppioni AndreaMNon tesserato1:10:19Ass. Masch.88
143Falomi FabioMPrato Nord1:10:20Ass. Masch.89
144Colligiani LindaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:10:22Ass. Femm.10
145Parco PierpaoloMG.S. Atl. Signa1:10:26Vet. Masch.33
146Baccin Maria NgelaFPol. Oltrarno1:10:27Vet. Femm.3
147Spinelli ValentinaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:10:29Ass. Femm.11
148Idirigbe RaymondMAICS Firenze 1:10:30Ass. Masch.90
149Cenci NoricoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:10:38Oro Masch.1
150Barbetta GiuseppeMA.S. Atl. Vinci1:10:40Vet. Masch.34
151Bondi AldoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:10:41Vet. Masch.35
152Nicoletti SimoneMAss. Rondinella del Torrino1:10:46Ass. Masch.91
153Valci StefanoMAtl. AIDO Sangiovannese1:10:47Vet. Masch.36
154Bigi AdrianoMAtl. AIDO Sangiovannese1:10:48Vet. Masch.37
155Bonaccorti LauraFA.S. Atl. Vinci1:10:49Ass. Femm.12
156Russa PaoloMNon tesserato1:10:53Vet. Masch.38
157Grassi RobertoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:10:54Ass. Masch.92
158Romoli RossellaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:11:09Ass. Femm.13
159Belardi EnricoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:11:11Ass. Masch.93
160Bellosi AlbertoMPod. Val di Pesa1:11:19Vet. Masch.39
161Mathevon ValérieFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:11:21Ass. Femm.14
162Martini MaurizioMPrato Nord1:11:24Vet. Masch.40
163Ermini MorenoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone1:11:42Vet. Masch.41
164De Meldè DavidMPol. Oltrarno1:11:44Ass. Masch.94
165Michelucci RobertoMPod. Empolese 19861:11:48Ass. Masch.95
166Albano RobertoMCasa Culturale San Miniato1:11:49Vet. Masch.42
167Stile GiuseppeMNon tesserato1:11:54Ass. Masch.96
168Bandiera RinoMPod. Val di Pesa1:12:24Vet. Masch.43
169Pisacane PieroMPod. Empolese 19861:12:27Arg. Masch.12
170Lustro PasqualeMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:12:29Vet. Masch.44
171Miucci GianniMASD Atletica Pegaso Roma1:12:41Vet. Masch.45
172Mattiuzzi ClaudiaFASD Seventies Lucca1:12:48Ass. Femm.15
173Palmeri GiuseppeMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:12:52Arg. Masch.13
174Lassi EmilianoMNon tesserato1:12:58Ass. Masch.97
175Rivolta LuigiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:13:05Ass. Masch.98
176Pucci MassimoMNon tesserato1:13:11Ass. Masch.99
177Iacuzzo RobertoMPod. Empolese 19861:13:19Ass. Masch.100
178Righini SimoneMG.S. Maiano1:13:21Ass. Masch.101
179Chelli AlessandroMLivorno Team Running1:13:42Ass. Masch.102
180Migliorini FrancescoMIl Gregge Ribelle1:13:52Ass. Masch.103
181Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:14:15Oro Masch.2
182Crocetti SimoneMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:14:23Vet. Masch.46
183Heffler IvoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:14:35Vet. Masch.47
184Angelini AndreaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:14:36Vet. Masch.48
185Melino MarcoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:14:41Ass. Masch.104
186Lepri TizianaFAtl. Capraia e Limite1:14:47Ass. Femm.16
187Ferrone ArrigoMPod. Val di Pesa1:14:48Arg. Masch.14
188Collina LoredanaFAtl. Calenzano1:14:50Arg. Femm.1
189Barzanti CarloMU.S. Nave1:14:52Oro Masch.3
190Balocchini MassimoMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:14:53Vet. Masch.49
191Calosi GiacomoMPol. I' Giglio1:14:55Ass. Masch.105
192Vendramin GiovanniMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:14:59Vet. Masch.50
193Bellacci AlfredoMAtl. Calenzano1:15:07Oro Masch.4
194Mazzolini PieroMCasa Culturale San Miniato1:15:09Arg. Masch.15
195Marini PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:15:16Vet. Masch.51
196Leocini MarcoMPod. Val di Pesa1:15:17Ass. Masch.106
197Cherubini SerenaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:15:19Ass. Femm.17
198Pieri AndreaMNon tesserato1:15:29Ass. Masch.107
199Lisci RobertoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:15:41Arg. Masch.16
200Sassolini SerenaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:15:52Vet. Femm.4
201Rossi PaoloMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:15:59Vet. Masch.52
202Palmadessa SimoneMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:16:01Ass. Masch.108
203Benvenuti RiccardoMPol. Oltrarno1:16:06Ass. Masch.109
204Mazzoni EmanueleMG.S. Maiano1:16:07Arg. Masch.17
205Di Giuseppe EnzoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:16:09Arg. Masch.18
206Santini LucianoMPod. Empolese 19861:16:13Arg. Masch.19
207Frati LauraFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:16:17Arg. Femm.2
208Boschi MarcelloMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:16:44Oro Masch.5
209Donzellini BarbaraFPod. Val di Pesa1:16:48Ass. Femm.18
210Bianco MaurizioMPol. Castello Lari 19891:16:50Arg. Masch.20
211Maestrini TiberioMPod. Val di Pesa1:17:13Arg. Masch.21
212Masotti DanieleMNon tesserato1:17:17Ass. Masch.110
213D'Ambrosio NicolaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:17:19Ass. Masch.111
214Tinai Pitinca CosimoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:17:23Ass. Masch.112
215Stefani FrancoMPrato Nord1:17:29Vet. Masch.53
216Alvisi PaolaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:17:54Arg. Femm.3
217Conforti FedericoMPalestra Equinox1:18:09Ass. Masch.113
218Mannucci AntonioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:18:12Arg. Masch.22
219Michelucci LuciaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:18:21Vet. Femm.5
220Landi MarinoMCRAL INPS Firenze1:18:22Arg. Masch.23
221Chesi MichelaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:18:25Ass. Femm.19
222Tarchiani AlessandroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:18:27Vet. Masch.54
223Alfarano EmanuelaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:18:36Ass. Femm.20
224Murano BombinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:18:42Vet. Femm.6
225Tarducci FrancescoMG.S. Podisti Resco Reggello1:19:16Arg. Masch.24
226Bini GiulioMIl Campione1:19:18Ass. Masch.114
227Fattori FrancescaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:19:22Ass. Femm.21
228Ughes TommasoMPol. Oltrarno1:19:24Vet. Masch.55
229Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:19:33Arg. Masch.25
230Disperati SaraFA.S.D. Runners Certaldo1:19:50Ass. Femm.22
231Quercioli AndreaMNon tesserato1:20:15Arg. Masch.26
232Becherucci StefanoMNon tesserato1:20:19Vet. Masch.56
233Battaglini RossanaFCRAL INPS Firenze1:20:29Arg. Femm.4
234Viggione GennaroMPod. Empolese 19861:20:34Arg. Masch.27
235Panico ManuelaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:20:39Ass. Femm.23
236Arena GiuseppeMPod. Empolese 19861:20:40Ass. Masch.115
237Bettarini MassimoMPod. Empolese 19861:21:10Vet. Masch.57
238Mascarello LucaMPod. Empolese 19861:21:12Ass. Masch.116
239Gallo AngeloMNon tesserato1:21:55Ass. Masch.117
240Pieroni PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:22:04Arg. Masch.28
241Ramazzotti IlariaFA.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.1:22:20Ass. Femm.24
242Casella NicolaMPod. Empolese 19861:22:22Arg. Masch.29
243Di Lisio EmilioMAtl. Campi Universo Sport1:22:31Arg. Masch.30
244Perrone ErikaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:22:35Ass. Femm.25
245Tarducci GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:22:37Arg. Masch.31
246Bologni SilvanoMPod. Empolese 19861:22:53Arg. Masch.32
247Padoan RosannaFPod. Empolese 19861:22:55Vet. Femm.7
248Raspanti PaoloMCRAL INPS Firenze1:23:08Arg. Masch.33
249Valori MauroMPod. Empolese 19861:23:18Oro Masch.6
250Tenducci AlessandroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:23:32Vet. Masch.58
251Bianconi StefaniaFMontelupo Runners1:23:33Ass. Femm.26
252Benvenuti AlessandraFMontelupo Runners1:23:35Arg. Femm.5
253Ciachi SimoneMMontelupo Runners1:23:38Vet. Masch.59
254Bianchi ElianaFPol. Oltrarno1:23:50Vet. Femm.8
255Cardelli MaurizioMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:23:53Arg. Masch.34
256Demasi MariaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:24:14Vet. Femm.9
257Carnati SaraFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:24:16Ass. Femm.27
258Mori EnricoMPod. Val di Pesa1:25:02Ass. Masch.118
259Gherardelli SimoneMNon tesserato1:25:43Vet. Masch.60
260Roselli IuriMNon tesserato1:25:59Ass. Masch.119
261Santoni SoniaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:26:25Arg. Femm.6
262Giusti SergioMPod. Dicomano1:26:34Oro Masch.7
263Presenti MarcoMPol. Oltrarno1:26:58Ass. Masch.120
264Pistolesi PaolaFPod. Empolese 19861:27:17Ass. Femm.28
265Tozzi MorenoMPod. Empolese 19861:27:49Arg. Masch.35
266Cherotti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:28:04Arg. Masch.36
267Sbraci EleonoraFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:28:09Ass. Femm.29
268Spataro FrancoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:28:13Vet. Masch.61
269Pane FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:28:14Oro Masch.8
270Vannini AlessandraFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:28:17Ass. Femm.30
271Santini PieroMPod. Empolese 19861:28:38Arg. Masch.37
272Silori CinziaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:28:40Vet. Femm.10
273Passignani StefanoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:28:45Ass. Masch.121