GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-10-02_Signa_10_km.xlsx Download


Pos.Cognome NomeSessoSocietàTempoCategoriaPos. Cat.
1Poggi IvanMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:32:45Ass. Masch.1
2Saadouni Mohamed AlìMG.S. Maiano0:32:51Ass. Masch.2
3Tacconi AlbertoMPol. Fiesole0:32:58Ass. Masch.3
4Bruschi GiacomoMNon tesserato0:34:51Ass. Masch.4
5Berchielli LorenzoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:34:58Ass. Masch.5
6Cassi Samuel OskarMAtl. Calenzano0:35:02Ass. Masch.6
7Carboni NicolaMNon tesserato0:35:04Ass. Masch.7
8Fortezza BorisMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:35:06Ass. Masch.8
9Craparo AtanasMAtl. Calenzano0:35:10Ass. Masch.9
10Andaloro GuidoMCaricentro0:35:18Ass. Masch.10
11Bini RiccardoMG.S. Maiano0:35:20Ass. Masch.11
12Torracchi AlessioMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:35:33Ass. Masch.12
13Cimboli SimoneMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:35:47Ass. Masch.13
14Giugno CarloMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:36:08Ass. Masch.14
15Pizzicori GiacomoMAtletica Prato0:36:17Ass. Masch.15
16Melani AlessandroMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:36:24Ass. Masch.16
17Santucci LorenzoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:36:31Ass. Masch.17
18Bati AlessandroMAtletica Prato0:36:48Ass. Masch.18
19Coraggio SimoneMIl Gregge Ribelle0:36:50Ass. Masch.19
20Carboni EmanueleMNon tesserato0:37:20Ass. Masch.20
21Ignesti MirkoMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:37:23Ass. Masch.21
22Torrini AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:37:40Vet. Masch.1
23Fabbri AriannaFNon tesserato0:38:04Ass. Femm.1
24Falorni IvanoMPod. Val di Pesa0:38:12Vet. Masch.2
25Molinaro GiacomoMNon tesserato0:38:14Ass. Masch.22
26Brogioni PatrizioMG.S. Maiano0:38:16Vet. Masch.3
27Giurleo PaoloMG.S. Maiano0:38:24Vet. Masch.4
28Sardi SimonaFA.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.0:38:32Ass. Femm.2
29Anardu LorenzoMClub Ausonia A.S.D.0:38:41Ass. Masch.23
30Rinaldi GabrieleMMontelupo Runners0:38:55Ass. Masch.24
31Balleri MaurizioMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:38:57Ass. Masch.25
32Macucci SaverioMFlorentia Road Runners A.S.D.0:39:02Ass. Masch.26
33Montelatici FabrizioMG.S. Maiano0:39:04Ass. Masch.27
34Bonamigo MarcoMGirasole0:39:09Ass. Masch.28
35Ceccherini LorenzoMAtl. Calenzano0:39:12Ass. Masch.29
36Perri AlessandroMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:39:49Ass. Masch.30
37Durini AlessandroMAtl. Calenzano0:39:50Ass. Masch.31
38Daiana CaterinaFG.S. Maiano0:40:11Ass. Femm.3
39Frullini RiccardoMC.S. Luivan Settignano0:40:24Ass. Masch.32
40Bagni BrunoMPod. Val di Pesa0:40:55Vet. Masch.5
41Cefala' DomenicoMCroce d'Oro Montale0:41:04Arg. Masch.1
42Palumbo GrazianaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:41:25Ass. Femm.4
43Maddalena LucaMG.S. Maiano0:41:28Ass. Masch.33
44Lucente GianfrancoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:41:33Vet. Masch.6
45Aresu LucianaFGli Spuntati0:41:44Ass. Femm.5
46Romiti MauroMG.S. Maiano0:41:53Arg. Masch.2
47Siddu MarcelloMG.S. Maiano0:41:55Arg. Masch.3
48Lucchesi JonniMAtl. Castello0:42:00Ass. Masch.34
49Bonechi MassimoMNon tesserato0:42:03Ass. Masch.35
50Aliani RiccardoMAtl. Calenzano0:42:05Ass. Masch.36
51Micheloni MarcoMG.S.D. Run…dagi0:42:07Ass. Masch.37
52Toscano GiuseppeMA.S.D. Runners Barberino0:42:08Arg. Masch.4
53Colantuono DeboraFGli Spuntati0:42:10Ass. Femm.6
54Terchi BarbaraFIsolotto A.P.D.0:42:12Ass. Femm.7
55Secci GianfrancaFCroce d'Oro Montale0:42:26Ass. Femm.8
56Giachetti ValentinaFC.S. Luivan Settignano0:42:28Ass. Femm.9
57Idimauri MassimoMAtl. Castello0:42:30Vet. Masch.7
58Capitani FrancescoMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:42:39Ass. Masch.38
59Beni AndreaMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:42:45Vet. Masch.8
60Pierazzuoli MarcoMG.S. Maiano0:43:17Ass. Masch.39
61Picchirilli EmanuelaFAlto Tevere0:43:23Vet.Femm.1
62Chelli AlessandroMLivorno Team Running0:43:27Ass. Masch.40
63Pierantoni PaoloMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:43:36Ass. Masch.41
64Niccoli FabrizioMAtl. Calenzano0:44:03Ass. Masch.42
65Rocchi AlbertoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:44:16Ass. Masch.43
66Siltnnor GrahamMPrato Nord0:44:24Arg. Masch.5
67Russo PaoloMNon tesserato0:44:26Vet. Masch.9
68Zoppi AndreaMAtl. Calenzano0:44:30Ass. Masch.44
69Di Gioia NicolaMG.S. Atl. Signa0:44:40Arg. Masch.6
70Moscato EnzoMA.S.D. Runners Barberino0:44:52Arg. Masch.7
71Grassi SilviaFG.S. Il Fiorino0:45:06Ass. Femm.10
72Braschi AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino0:45:16Arg. Masch.8
73Fiesoli LeonardoMAtl. Calenzano0:45:45Ass. Masch.45
74D'Amico TeresaFPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:45:46Ass. Femm.11
75Mandorlini CristinaFA.S.D. Esercito COMTER0:45:50Vet.Femm.2
76Totti AlessandroMC.S. Luivan Settignano0:46:01Vet. Masch.10
77Migliorini FrancescoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:46:11Ass. Masch.46
78Secci GiacomoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina0:46:13Ass. Masch.47
79Romano PietroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:46:31Arg. Masch.9
80Magni LucaMAtl. Calenzano0:46:37Vet. Masch.11
81Di Costanzo LucaMG.P. CAI Pistoia0:46:40Ass. Masch.48
82Calubani GiuliaFPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:46:45Ass. Femm.12
83Battisti AlessandroMPrato Promozione0:46:46Ass. Masch.49
84Bellacci AlfredoMNon tesserato0:46:54Oro Masch.1
85Ficozzi PaoloMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:46:58Vet. Masch.12
86Matteuzzi TommasoMG.S. Le Torri Podismo0:47:01Ass. Masch.50
87Santanni RobertoMNon tesserato0:47:09Arg. Masch.10
88Gabrielli SaraFG.S. Maiano0:47:20Ass. Femm.13
89Paci GabrieleMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:47:22Ass. Masch.51
90Romiti RaffelloMG.S. Maiano0:47:24Arg. Masch.11
91Benini BarbaraFPol. 29 Martiri0:47:29Ass. Femm.14
92Russo Paolo VincenzoMNon tesserato0:47:32Ass. Masch.52
93Galeotti MaurizioMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:47:34Vet. Masch.13
94Nicese Francesco PaoloMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:47:36Vet. Masch.14
95Garuglieri ChiaraFG.S. Atl. Signa0:47:39Ass. Femm.15
96Rogolino CarmeloMG.S. Atl. Signa0:47:41Vet. Masch.15
97Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina0:47:43Arg. Masch.12
98Mardezzu KlausMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:47:54Ass. Masch.53
99Fantechi FabrizioMAtl. Calenzano0:48:42Ass. Masch.54
100Casati PaoloMHup Sesto Hup - CAJ 25 Aprile0:48:48Ass. Masch.55
101Beendetti EnioMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:48:50Arg. Masch.13
102Giannotti ChiaraFPod. Pratese0:49:00Ass. Femm.16
103Pacini AndreaMNRT Firenze A.S.D.0:49:04Ass. Masch.56
104Visconti AdrianoMAtl. Castello0:49:22Vet. Masch.16
105Broecke BrigittaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:49:32Vet.Femm.3
106Hanani DouniaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.0:49:49Ass. Femm.17
107Azzerlini ElenaFU.S. Nave0:49:54Ass. Femm.18
108Martinelli DavideMAtl. Calenzano0:50:03Ass. Masch.57
109Azzaro GiuseppeMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:50:04Arg. Masch.14
110Bellini ElisabettaFA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache0:50:07Vet.Femm.4
111Ariani AlessioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:50:23Vet. Masch.17
112Cerbai AlessandroMG.S. Il Fiorino0:50:26Vet. Masch.18
113Sabatini AntonioMG.S. Il Fiorino0:50:49Oro Masch.2
114Colzi GabrieleMG.S. Atl. Signa0:51:01Ass. Masch.58
115Vangelisti BrunoMClub Ausonia A.S.D.0:51:23Arg. Masch.15
116Demi PieroMIsolotto A.P.D.0:51:27Arg. Masch.16
117Bardazzi AndreaMNon tesserato0:51:43Ass. Masch.59
118Facchini MirkoMNon tesserato0:51:53Ass. Masch.60
119Panico ManuelaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.0:51:54Ass. Femm.19
120Gallo AngeloMNon tesserato0:52:10Ass. Masch.61
121Micheli IlariaFAtl. Calenzano0:52:15Ass. Femm.20
122Burberi SaraFAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.0:52:19Ass. Femm.21
123Tagliati MassimilianoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.0:52:28Ass. Masch.62
124Passaleva StefanoMC.S. Luivan Settignano0:52:40Ass. Masch.63
125Vecchio AdrianaFAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:52:49Ass. Femm.22
126Chiari AlessandroMNon tesserato0:53:00Ass. Masch.64
127Bakalarz KrzyzytofMNon tesserato0:53:01Ass. Masch.65
128Di Puma GaetanoMMisericordia San Piero a Ponti0:53:05Arg. Masch.17
129Tallini MarziaFG.S. Maiano0:53:33Vet.Femm.5
130Uberti IsabellaFAtl. Calenzano0:53:44Ass. Femm.23
131Brunetti BarbaraFAtl. Calenzano0:54:05Vet.Femm.6
132Dazzi ElisabettaFC.S. Luivan Settignano0:54:14Vet.Femm.7
133Ricci MonicaFAtl. Calenzano0:54:48Vet.Femm.8
134Cocchi PatriziaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:54:50Vet.Femm.9
135Molettieri MichelaFG.S. Atl. Signa0:54:59Ass. Femm.24
136Zaffiro SimonaFA.S.D. Runners Barberino0:55:09Ass. Femm.25
137Caldini AndreaMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve0:56:49Ass. Masch.66
138Santini SoniaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:56:55Vet.Femm.10
139Fruttuosi AlvaroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:57:05Arg. Masch.18
140Vereni LucaMNon tesserato0:57:50Ass. Masch.67
141Silori CinziaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:58:24Vet.Femm.11
142Castelli SergioMG.S. Maiano0:58:56Arg. Masch.19
143Brunetti MassimoMG.S. Maiano0:59:05Arg. Masch.20
144Marchi FrancoMC.S. Luivan Settignano0:59:17Oro Masch.3
145Bettoni AnnalisaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:59:19Vet.Femm.12
146Simoni MirianoMClub Ausonia A.S.D.0:59:25Oro Masch.4
147Arditi EnzioMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci0:59:33Ass. Masch.68
148Quercioli DonatellaFG.S. Le Torri Podismo0:59:51Vet.Femm.13
149Loddo Francesco PaoloMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci1:01:21Vet. Masch.19
150Miniati LuigiMCaricentro1:01:32Arg. Masch.21
151Tonti MarcoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:05:29Vet. Masch.20
152Lippi MauroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:05:56Arg. Masch.22
153Pieroni GiampieroMA.S.D. Seven Club1:06:10Ass. Masch.69
154Poggi Ivan AndreaMCaricentro1:19:44Arg. Masch.23
155Narciso AndreaMU.S. Nave1:44:50Ass. Masch.70
156Baldi AlessioMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:44:52Vet. Masch.21