GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-09-18_Le_Vie_in_Rosa_Empoli.xlsx Download


Pos.Cognome NomeSessoSocietàTempoCategoriaPos. Cat.
1Picchi JuriMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:34:32Ass. Masch.1
2Antonini SilianoMG.S. Atl. Signa0:34:47Vet. Masch.1
3Parigi MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino0:35:11Ass. Masch.2
4Di Serio MassimilianoMPol. I' Giglio0:36:09Ass. Masch.3
5Softa LulzimMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:36:50Ass. Masch.4
6Pengo LucaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:37:16Vet. Masch.2
7Mannucci FabioMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:38:09Arg. Masch.1
8Buonamente LuigiMPol. Castello Lari 19890:38:13Ass. Masch.5
9De Filippo SalvatoreMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:39:16Ass. Masch.6
10Mantelli MartinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:39:34Ass. Femm.1
11Pulcinelli MarcoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:39:36Ass. Masch.7
12Franchini FrancescoMMontelupo Runners0:40:12Ass. Masch.8
13De Caria EmanueleMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:40:19Ass. Masch.9
14Giunti RaffaeleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:40:29Ass. Masch.10
15Bonaccorsi FilippoMG.P. Porciano A.S.D.0:40:34Ass. Masch.11
16Flammia PietroMG.P. Porciano A.S.D.0:40:40Ass. Masch.12
17Huynh Van CuongMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:40:46Ass. Masch.13
18Valentino DomenicoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:40:48Ass. Masch.14
19Rinaldi GabrieleMMontelupo Runners0:40:54Ass. Masch.15
20Marescalchi LucaMA.S.D. Gumasio0:40:59Vet. Masch.3
21Vivarelli NicolaMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:41:02Ass. Masch.16
22Iannone LeopoldoMPod. Empolese 19860:41:16Ass. Masch.17
23Boldrini MirkoMUISP Valdera0:41:23Ass. Masch.18
24Manetti MassimoMG.P. Porciano A.S.D.0:41:28Ass. Masch.19
25Santini SimoneMPodistica Rico Sport ASD0:41:30Ass. Masch.20
26Perica AlessioMA.C.D. Le Cerbaie0:41:40Ass. Masch.21
27Durini AlessandroMAtl. Calenzano0:41:55Ass. Masch.22
28Tani NicolaMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:41:58Ass. Masch.23
29Cabras Pier PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:42:06Ass. Masch.24
30Cataldi SandroMPol. Dil. Omega.com0:42:07Ass. Masch.25
31Falaschi CristianMPod. Empolese 19860:42:12Ass. Masch.26
32Bagni FedericoMG.S. Cionamarket0:42:29Ass. Masch.27
33Salvini FabioMMontelupo Runners0:42:31Ass. Masch.28
34Mancini FrancescoMA.S.D. Gumasio0:42:42Ass. Masch.29
35Indiano VincenzoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:42:57Ass. Masch.30
36Benelli SauroMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:43:11Arg. Masch.2
37Di Ciotti LucaMUISP Valdera0:43:15Ass. Masch.31
38Bonaccorsi LauraFA.S. Atl. Vinci0:43:17Ass. Femm.2
39Marcacci SergioMOspedalieri Pisa0:43:19Oro Masch.1
40Bardotti SandroMAtl. Castello0:43:30Vet. Masch.4
41Reali FilippoMPol. Dil. Omega.com0:43:48Ass. Masch.32
42Catanzaro GianniMGli Spuntati Team Running A.S.D.0:43:51Vet. Masch.5
43Masotti FabioMMontelupo Runners0:43:53Vet. Masch.6
44Ricci AdrianoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:43:55Arg. Masch.3
45La Salvia LuigiMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:43:57Arg. Masch.4
46Franchini LucaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:44:16Ass. Masch.33
47La Monica IgnazioMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:44:33Arg. Masch.5
48Maggi LeonardoMG.S. Le Torri Podismo0:44:36Arg. Masch.6
49Vannucchi PaoloMG.P. Porciano A.S.D.0:44:41Ass. Masch.34
50Vitellaro MassimilianoMG.S. Antraccoli0:44:48Ass. Masch.35
51Bettini RiccardoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:44:52Arg. Masch.7
52Belardi EnricoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:44:55Ass. Masch.36
53Carchi GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:44:59Arg. Masch.8
54Aresu LucianaFGli Spuntati Team Running A.S.D.0:45:03Ass. Femm.3
55Bigazzi AntonioMPod. Empolese 19860:45:08Ass. Masch.37
56Pisani MarcoMTeam Cell Food0:45:13Vet. Masch.7
57Mazzoni FedericoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:45:16Vet. Masch.8
58Macii MicheleMA.S.D. Gumasio0:45:19Ass. Masch.38
59Perrone CristinaFG.S. Lammari0:45:21Vet. Femm.1
60Matteucci AndreaMPod. Empolese 19860:45:23Vet. Masch.9
61Palatresi EnzoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:45:25Arg. Masch.9
62Ceccherini MassimoMPol. I' Giglio0:45:31Ass. Masch.39
63Giunti MassimoMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:45:33Ass. Masch.40
64Toni RobertaFPol. Dil. Omega.com0:45:34Ass. Femm.4
65Balestri StefanoMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:45:35Arg. Masch.10
66Sorri MassimoMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:45:37Vet. Masch.10
67Balducci MaurizioMPol. Dil. Omega.com0:45:39Vet. Masch.11
68Vinciarelli PaolaFMontelupo Runners0:45:42Ass. Femm.5
69Drinsoli LucaMA.S.D. Empoli Triathlon0:45:44Vet. Masch.12
70Speranza MichelangeloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:45:45Oro Masch.2
71Secci GianfrancaFA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:45:48Ass. Femm.6
72Baldassini MatteoMPod. Empolese 19860:45:54Ass. Masch.41
73Barbetta GiuseppeMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:45:58Vet. Masch.13
74Migliorini FrancescoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:46:17Ass. Masch.42
75Bettarini MassimoMPod. Empolese 19860:46:23Vet. Masch.14
76Chelli AlessandroMLivorno Team Running0:46:36Ass. Masch.43
77Baroni AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:39Ass. Masch.44
78Boni AldoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:46:51Vet. Masch.15
79Lapini MaurizioMPol. Castello Lari 19890:47:18Arg. Masch.11
80Santini LucianoMPod. Empolese 19860:47:24Arg. Masch.12
81Torri IreneFG.P. Porciano A.S.D.0:47:36Ass. Femm.7
82Iacuzzo RobertoMPod. Empolese 19860:47:43Arg. Masch.13
83Maestrelli CristinaFA.S.D. Gumasio0:47:44Vet. Femm.2
84Lassi EmilianoMNon tesserato0:47:48Ass. Masch.45
85Cenci NoricoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:48:46Oro Masch.3
86Barabotti AngelaFG.S. Cionamarket0:49:13Ass. Femm.8
87Tomai Pitinca CosimoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:49:36Ass. Masch.46
88Casu StefanoMMontelupo Runners0:50:02Ass. Masch.47
89Campigli DavidMPodistica Rico Sport ASD0:50:08Ass. Masch.48
90Vigni SimoneMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:50:11Ass. Masch.49
91Frati LauraFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:50:22Arg. Femm.1
92Di Giuseppe EnzoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:50:24Arg. Masch.14
93Bonfanti EdoardoMG.P. Porciano A.S.D.0:50:41Arg. Masch.15
94Andreotti GiulianoMG.S. POLI - PODI0:50:51Vet. Masch.16
95Dambrosio NicolaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:50:54Ass. Masch.50
96Mazzuoli AntonellaFA.S.D. Athletic Run0:51:25Vet. Femm.3
97Xxx YyyMNon tesserato0:51:30Ass. Masch.51
98Salomoni FrancoMBientinese0:52:06Oro Masch.4
99Parri FabrizioMPod. Empolese 19860:52:14Vet. Masch.17
100Sasella NicolaMPod. Empolese 19860:52:19Arg. Masch.16
101Bolognini SaraFNon tesserato0:52:29Ass. Femm.9
102Guzzo StefanoMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:52:40Ass. Masch.52
103Ficini GiuliaFA.S.D. Athletic Run0:52:54Ass. Femm.10
104Beccari TizianaFMontelupo Runners0:52:56Vet. Femm.4
105Molinaro GiacomoMA.S.D. Athletic Run0:52:59Ass. Masch.53
106Bindi FrancoMNon tesserato0:53:01Arg. Masch.17
107Giappei ClaudioMNon tesserato0:53:35Arg. Masch.18
108Benedetti FrancescaFA.S.D. Gumasio0:53:37Ass. Femm.11
109Meini GiuseppeMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:53:44Oro Masch.5
110Rossi CarloMG.S. Pian di San Bartolo0:53:51Oro Masch.6
111Fattori FrancescaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:54:18Ass. Femm.12
112Murano BombinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:54:19Vet. Femm.5
113Salani GabrieleMNon tesserato0:54:30Ass. Masch.54
114Conforti ManuelM3T Valtaro ASD0:54:32Ass. Masch.55
115Micheli StefanoMG.P. CAI Pistoia0:54:34Arg. Masch.19
116Gaggioli PaoloMMontelupo Runners0:54:39Vet. Masch.18
117Calosi GiacomoMPol. I' Giglio0:54:45Ass. Masch.56
118Cianchi SimoneMMontelupo Runners0:54:47Vet. Masch.19
119Pippucci GiovanniMPol. I' Giglio0:54:49Vet. Masch.20
120Santini PieroMPod. Empolese 19860:54:52Arg. Masch.20
121Dionori SilvanoMNon tesserato0:54:54Oro Masch.7
122Perrone ErikaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:55:38Ass. Femm.13
123Ciani GretaFMontelupo Runners0:55:49Ass. Femm.14
124Ciani FrancoMMontelupo Runners0:55:52Arg. Masch.21
125Marconi CristinaFNon tesserato0:55:54Vet. Femm.6
126Fani ValeriaFPod. Empolese 19860:55:55Vet. Femm.7
127Faraoni FlavioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:55:56Arg. Masch.22
128Lazzeri Gabriella MariaFBientinese0:55:57Arg. Femm.2
129Santini SusannaFA.S.D. Gumasio0:55:58Vet. Femm.8
130Xxx YyyyFNon tesserato0:56:28Ass. Femm.15
131Soldi LaraFMontelupo Runners0:56:48Ass. Femm.16
132Caporizzi GiuseppeMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:56:51Vet. Masch.21
133Bertoni ElenaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:58:37Ass. Femm.17
134Giorgi DamianoMPod. Empolese 19860:59:24Ass. Masch.57
135Grisanti CinziaFNon tesserato1:00:02Ass. Femm.18
136Caporosso DanielaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:01:19Ass. Femm.19
137Santini SoniaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:03:16Arg. Femm.3