GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-09-18_Gallo_Nero.xlsx Download


Pos.Cognome NomeSessoSocietàTempoCategoriaPos. Cat.
1Lablaida AbdelolamedMG.S. Maiano0:50:29Ass. Masch.1
2Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:51:18Ass. Masch.2
3Mugnai GiacomoMPol. I' Giglio0:51:52Ass. Masch.3
4Barbieri FaustoMGabbi Ponteggi - Bologna0:52:21Vet. Masch.1
5Scarano MatteoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:47Ass. Masch.4
6Berchielli LorenzoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:53:16Ass. Masch.5
7Petrillo AntonioMPod. Narnali0:53:42Vet. Masch.2
8Renieri SimoneMG.S. Le Torri Podismo0:53:58Ass. Masch.6
9Caporale AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:10Ass. Masch.7
10Melani AlessandroMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:54:47Ass. Masch.8
11Baroncini LucaMCaricentro0:55:20Ass. Masch.9
12Coraggio SimoneMIl Gregge Ribelle0:55:31Ass. Masch.10
13Ferrigno RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:56:24Ass. Masch.11
14Boretti EdoardoMJolo Black Out A.S.D.0:56:42Ass. Masch.12
15Daguin FabriceMPol. Fiesole0:56:52Ass. Masch.13
16Pelacchi LucaMG.S. Il Fiorino0:57:43Ass. Masch.14
17Sorice DonatoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:58:26Vet. Masch.3
18Pasqualetti StefanoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:58:26Ass. Masch.15
19Salvador GiuseppeMG.S. Il Fiorino0:58:35Vet. Masch.4
20Chaplin TimothyMIsolotto A.P.D.0:58:37Vet. Masch.5
21Spazzali FabioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:58:44Ass. Masch.16
22Landi SauroMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve0:59:01Ass. Masch.17
23Chiti ClaudioMG.S. Atl. Signa0:59:01Arg. Masch.1
24Giuliani SaverioMGli Spuntati Running Team0:59:09Ass. Masch.18
25Montelatici FabrizioMG.S. Maiano0:59:13Ass. Masch.19
26Giuliani StefanoMG.S. Atl. Signa0:59:26Ass. Masch.20
27Meucci LucianoMG.S. Atl. Signa0:59:45Vet. Masch.6
28Lanini GiuseppeMG.S. Maiano0:59:53Arg. Masch.2
29Bessi RobertoMA.S.D. Prato Promozione0:59:54Ass. Masch.21
30Dore BarbaraFG.S. Atl. Signa0:59:58Ass. Femm.1
31Insabella MirkoMPol. Oltrarno1:00:01Ass. Masch.22
32Visani ErnestoMG.S. Il Fiorino1:00:07Ass. Masch.23
33Turci DavidMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:00:19Ass. Masch.24
34Gistri FrancoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00.23Vet. Masch.7
35Polzella MicheleMNon tesserato1:00:34Ass. Masch.25
36Picchi MauroMCroce d'Oro Montale1:00:48Vet. Masch.8
37Ciampi FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:58Ass. Masch.26
38Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:01:05Ass. Masch.27
39Pasolini IgorMASD Runner Team1:01:08Ass. Masch.28
40Pucci AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:01:38Ass. Masch.29
41Coco DomenicoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:01:52Arg. Masch.3
42Braschi AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino1:02:06Arg. Masch.4
43Del Soldato AlessandroMC.S. Luivan Settignano1:02:06Arg. Masch.5
44Nistri AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:02:40Vet. Masch.9
45Ciampolini FabrizioMA.S.D. Le Ancelle1:03:16Vet. Masch.10
46Tiberi LuciaFG.S. Il Fiorino1:03:19Ass. Femm.2
47Becattelli MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:03:21Ass. Masch.30
48Fiore FrancescoMPol. Oltrarno1:03:24Ass. Masch.31
49Perrino PaoloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:03:54Ass. Masch.32
50Pierotti CosimoMPol. Oltrarno1:03:58Ass. Masch.33
51Gherdini StefanoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:04:13Vet. Masch.11
52Becherini PaoloMIl Gregge Ribelle1:04:13Ass. Masch.34
53Valci StefanoMAtl. AIDO Sangiovannese1:04:30Vet. Masch.12
54Rondini SimoneMG.P. Cappuccini Siena1:04:52Ass. Masch.35
55Conti LorenzoMG.P. Cappuccini Siena1:05:03Ass. Masch.36
56Giacomini MarcoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:05:10Vet. Masch.13
57Spinella AntonioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:05:11Arg. Masch.6
58Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino1:05:20Vet. Femm.1
59Ceccarelli StefanoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:05:35Vet. Masch.14
60Trippodo LorenzoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:05:38Vet. Masch.15
61Bigi AdrianoMAtl. AIDO Sangiovannese1:05:42Vet. Masch.16
62Moscatelli AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:05:57Ass. Masch.37
63Barucci AlessandroMAzimut1:06:09Vet. Masch.17
64Filippone MassimoMU.S. Nave1:06:14Ass. Masch.38
65Bini NicolaMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:06:18Vet. Masch.18
66Valenti AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino1:06:21Vet. Masch.19
67Terchi BarbaraFIsolotto A.P.D.1:06:28Ass. Femm.3
68Bencini GionataMA.S.D. Rampichino Chianti Team1:06:43Ass. Masch.39
69Tilli AndreaMPol. Oltrarno1:06:57Ass. Masch.40
70Sassetti FedericoMMarathon Club CRAL MPS1:06:58Ass. Masch.41
71Neri LucianoMG.S. Maiano1:07:01Ass. Masch.42
72Grrassi RobertoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:07:05Ass. Masch.43
73Quinones Montano Maria de L.FG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:07:31Ass. Femm.4
74Ducci SabrinaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:07:52Vet. Femm.2
75Miucci GianniMASD Atletica Pegaso Roma1:08:02Vet. Masch.20
76Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:08:03Vet. Masch.21
77Spinelli CarloMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:08:19Vet. Masch.22
78Stefanelli MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:23Vet. Masch.23
79Losi LorenzoMA.S.D. Sienarunners1:08:25Ass. Masch.44
80Di Fidio PalmaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:29Ass. Femm.5
81Spinelli ValentinaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:08:43Ass. Femm.6
82Petreni ManoloMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:08:54Ass. Masch.45
83Bernardini FilippoMC.S. Luivan Settignano1:08:56Vet. Masch.24
84Simoncini MarioMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:09:02Vet. Masch.25
85Martini SerenaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:09:09Ass. Femm.7
86De Malde DavideMPol. Oltrarno1:09:02Ass. Masch.46
87Russo PaoloMNon tesserato1:09:34Vet. Masch.26
88Manzini StefanoMAtl. Castello1:09:44Arg. Masch.7
89Pietrosanti GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:09:52Oro Masch.1
90Mazzoni EmanueleMG.S. Maiano1:09:54Arg. Masch.8
91Bruni GiulianoMIsolotto A.P.D.1:10:12Arg. Masch.9
92Michelagnoli CristianoMG.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio1:10:17Ass. Masch.47
93Romano PietroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:10:17Arg. Masch.10
94Targioni RobertoMPol. Oltrarno1:10:22Arg. Masch.11
95Parenti SoniaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:10:31Vet. Femm.3
96Corsini LorenzoMU.S. Nave1:10:32Ass. Masch.48
97Conticini AlessandroMU.S. Nave1:10:37Ass. Masch.49
98Pierucci FoscoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:10:45Arg. Masch.12
99Pistolesi FaustoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:10:59Ass. Masch.50
100Galeotti MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:11:02Vet. Masch.27
101Palmas AndreaMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:11:27Ass. Masch.51
102Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:11:30Ass. Masch.52
103Nannetti RobertoMImpruneta Running1:11:48Ass. Masch.53
104Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:11:51Oro Masch.2
105Manetti FilippoMU.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa1:11:54Ass. Masch.54
106Pierpaoli NicolaMNon tesserato1:11:55Ass. Masch.55
107Furini LeonardoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:11:57Ass. Masch.56
108Nistri AnnamariaFCRAL Dip. Università Firenze1:11:59Vet. Femm.4
109Bellacci AlfredoMAtl. Calenzano1:12:07Oro Masch.3
110Batelli SilviaFPol. Fiesole1:12:20Ass. Femm.8
111Narciso AndreaMU.S. Nave1:12:23Ass. Masch.57
112Gabrielli SaraFG.S. Maiano1:12:40Ass. Femm.9
113Francioni MassimilianoMNon tesserato1:12:43Ass. Masch.58
114Barabuffi AlibertoMAtl. Sinalunga1:12:46Arg. Masch.13
115Righini SimoneMG.S. Maiano1:12:50Ass. Masch.59
116Pecchioli StefanoMU.S. Nave1:12:59Ass. Masch.60
117Azzaro GiuseppeMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:13:07Arg. Masch.14
118Corsi MarcoMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:13:36Vet. Masch.28
119Ficozzi PaoloMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:13:44Vet. Masch.29
120Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:13:46Vet. Femm.5
121Grassi AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.1:13:53Vet. Masch.30
122Del Re AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino1:14:11Ass. Masch.61
123Boccolucci AntonioMG.S. Maiano1:14:42Ass. Masch.62
124Shyti FloryamMNon tesserato1:14:53Ass. Masch.63
125Gasperini PietroMG.S. Le Torri Podismo1:14:54Ass. Masch.64
126Belloni FilippoMNon tesserato1:14:58Ass. Masch.65
127Arcari AngelaFG.S. Atl. Signa1:14:59Ass. Femm.10
128Cianfanelli AngelaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:15:01Vet. Femm.6
129De Luca AdrianoMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:15:08Arg. Masch.15
130Arcari MariaFG.S. Atl. Signa1:15:12Vet. Femm.7
131Boriosi ClaudioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:15:21Vet. Masch.31
132Baccetti BeatriceFIsolotto A.P.D.1:15:27Vet. Femm.8
133Mancinelli SergioMASSI Giglio Rosso1:15:41Oro Masch.4
134Salerno LiberoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:15:44Ass. Masch.66
135Sabatini VitoMG.S. Il Fiorino1:15:48Oro Masch.5
136Benucci AlessandroMIsolotto A.P.D.1:15:53Ass. Masch.67
137Pecchioli AntonellaFG.S. Maiano1:16:14Vet. Femm.9
138Gerbi PieroMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve1:16:21Oro Masch.6
139Calubani GiuliaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:16:23Ass. Femm.11
140Cacciarini SoniaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:16:37Vet. Femm.10
141Bettini LapoMNon tesserato1:17:06Ass. Masch.68
142Benedetti EnnioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:17:17Arg. Masch.16
143Coletti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:17:40Ass. Masch.69
144Mazzini DonatellaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:17:46Ass. Femm.12
145Vaiana MarioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:17:53Vet. Masch.32
146Lombardi MicheleMC.S. Luivan Settignano1:17:59Ass. Masch.70
147Barzagli PaoloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:18:02Vet. Masch.33
148Saccardi MassimoMG.S. Maiano1:18:10Arg. Masch.17
149Beninati GerlandoMA.S.D. Le Ancelle1:18:31Vet. Masch.34
150Olivieri RobertoMCRAL INPS Firenze1:19:47Vet. Masch.35
151Bellini AssuntaFC.S. Luivan Settignano1:19:52Ass. Femm.13
152Pianti SandraFU.S. Nave1:21:22Vet. Femm.11
153Malenotti RiccardoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:21:25Vet. Masch.36
154Tempestini PaoloMCircolo ARCI Travale1:22:39Vet. Masch.37
155Cardelli MaurizioMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:22:54Arg. Masch.18
156De Masi MariaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:22:54Vet. Femm.12
157Orlandi StefanoMC.S. Luivan Settignano1:23:15Arg. Masch.19
158Monti GiacomoMNon tesserato1:23:21Ass. Masch.71
159Ronconi RossanaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:24:02Vet. Femm.13
160Forconi GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:24:03Arg. Masch.20
161Nannucci StefanoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:24:03Vet. Masch.38
162Casiraghi GianlucaMNon tesserato1:24:32Ass. Masch.72
163Marino DonatellaFT.C. Time Out1:26:32Ass. Femm.14
164Sammicheli DonataFPol. Oltrarno1:26:33Vet. Femm.14
165Vannucci LetiziaFPol. 29 Martiri1:27:01Ass. Femm.15
166Piccioli MaurizioMPol. Oltrarno1:27:02Vet. Masch.39
167Orlandini SandroMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:27:39Ass. Masch.73
168Rossi PaoloMU.S. Ugnano1:28:09Vet. Masch.40
169Verniani ElisaFU.S. Nave1:28:52Ass. Femm.16
170Marrani GiulianaFU.S. Nave1:28:53Arg. Femm.1
171Sarti NinoMU.S. Nave1:29:54Oro Masch.7
172Meli AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:29:06Oro Masch.8
173Scarpi SilvanaFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:32:14Vet. Femm.15
174Marchi FrancoMC.S. Luivan Settignano1:37:57Oro Masch.9
175Prato DonatellaFCastelfranco Pol. ARCI UISP ASD1:41:34Vet. Femm.16
176Giovannini SabrinaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:42:27Vet. Femm.17
177Miniati AmbraFG.S. Il Fiorino1:49:53Vet. Femm.18
178Miniati WalterMG.S. Il Fiorino1:49:55Oro Masch.10