GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-07-31_Marcoiano.xlsx Download


Pos.Cognome NomeSessoSocietàTempoCategoriaPos. Cat.
1Jamali JilaliMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane0:49:25Ass. Masch.1
2Gori FilippoMC.S. Luivan Settignano0:49:59Ass. Masch.2
3Lacadi Paoli GiacomoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello0:51:09Ass. Masch.3
4Rossi DanieleMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata0:51:59Ass. Masch.4
5Nutini MatteoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello0:52:18Ass. Masch.5
6Durano RiccardoMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane0:52:24Ass. Masch.6
7Scarano MatteoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:46Ass. Masch.7
8Barberi FaustoMGabbi Ponteggi - Bologna0:52:49Vet. Masch.1
9Bini RiccardoMG.S. Maiano0:52:52Ass. Masch.8
10Bianchi SergioMAtletica Prato0:54:01Vet. Masch.2
11Petrillo AntonioMPod. Narnali0:54:03Vet. Masch.3
12Prunecchi MarcoMA.S.D. Runners Barberino0:54:19Ass. Masch.9
13Bettazzi MarcoMASD Parco dei Laghi0:55:07Ass. Masch.10
14Tagliati MassimilianoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.0:55:40Ass. Masch.11
15Farina PaoloMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello0:55:54Ass. Masch.12
16Bonechi RiccardoMPod. Dicomano0:56:11Ass. Masch.13
17Geri LorenzoMG.S. Maiano0:56:32Ass. Masch.14
18Landi SauroMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve0:56:53Vet. Masch.4
19Poggiali AlessioMPod. Dicomano0:56:53Ass. Masch.15
20Tonelli PaoloMPod. Pontelungo (BO)0:57:06Vet. Masch.5
21Borselli DanieleMG.S. Maiano0:57:35Vet. Masch.6
22Papi AlessioMRisubbiani 20080:57:42Ass. Masch.16
23Bandoni GiorgioMAtletica Prato0:57:47Ass. Masch.17
24Mari LorenzoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello0:57:55Ass. Masch.18
25Megli SauroMPod. Dicomano0:58:03Ass. Masch.19
26Ghinassi GrazianoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:58:15Vet. Masch.7
27Pezzatini FrancoMPod. Dicomano0:58:24Arg. Masch.1
28Masotti SaverioMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:58:30Ass. Masch.20
29Di Nardo LorenzoMClub Ausonia A.S.D.0:58:51Ass. Masch.21
30Vallelonga GiacomoMG.S. Il Fiorino0:59:10Ass. Masch.22
31Dolfi SimoneMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello0:59:21Vet. Masch.8
32Morbidelli OscarMG.S. Maiano0:59:33Arg. Masch.2
33Brachi AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino0:59:59Arg. Masch.3
34Borsetto GianniMG.S. Il Fiorino1:00:00Vet. Masch.9
35Antoni GianniMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:00:44Ass. Masch.23
36Cantini MarcoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:00:49Ass. Masch.24
37Doko MartaFG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:01:00Ass. Femm.1
38Daguin FabriceMPol. Fiesole1:01:13Ass. Masch.25
39Papi DanieleMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:01:17Vet. Masch.10
40Talini LeonardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:01:32Ass. Masch.26
41Nardoni SauroMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve1:01:51Vet. Masch.11
42Gabbi GianpaoloMMugello Outdoor1:02:25Ass. Masch.27
43Ciulla MatteoMAtl. Campi Universo Sport1:02:36Ass. Masch.28
44Broccoli MatteoMCroce d'Oro Montale1:02:43Ass. Masch.29
45Lombardi RobertoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:02:46Vet. Masch.12
46Tredici SerenaFA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:03:05Ass. Femm.2
47Donati DuccioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:03:13Vet. Masch.13
48Cocco MarcoMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:03:18Vet. Masch.14
49Dallai RossellaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:03:38Ass. Femm.3
50Guidi FrancescoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:03:41Vet. Masch.15
51Pecchielan OscarMIndividuale UISP1:03:58Arg. Masch.4
52Pastorini LeonardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:04:05Ass. Masch.30
53Benvenuti LapoMU.S. Nave1:04:15Ass. Masch.31
54Lentini FrancescaFG.S. Il Fiorino1:04:34Ass. Femm.4
55Bandini GiancarloMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:04:37Ass. Masch.32
56Desiro' RiccardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:04:41Vet. Masch.16
57Filippone MassimoMU.S. Nave1:04:55Ass. Masch.33
58Muratori FrancescoMGabbi Ponteggi - Bologna1:04:57Vet. Masch.17
59Ringressi RossanoMPod. Dicomano1:04:58Ass. Masch.34
60Spichetti AntonioMPrato Nord1:05:05Arg. Masch.5
61Mannini AndreaMNon tesserato1:05:10Ass. Masch.35
62Giusti RiccardoMPod. Dicomano1:05:13Ass. Masch.36
63Mattioli StefanoMG.S. Pian di San Bartolo1:05:35Arg. Masch.6
64Di Gioia NicolaMG.S. Atl. Signa1:05:44Arg. Masch.7
65Mathevon ValerieFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:05:54Ass. Femm.5
66Cartelli MaurizioMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:06:10Ass. Masch.37
67Viti FrancescoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:06:10Ass. Masch.38
68Barucci AlessandroMSMS Andrea del Sarto1:06:19Vet. Masch.18
69Del Puglia AndreaMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:06:40Ass. Masch.39
70Mantini ClaudioMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:07:02Ass. Masch.40
71Graziani PietroMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:07:08Ass. Masch.41
72Becherucci StefanoMNon tesserato1:07:45Vet. Masch.19
73Agnelli MarcelloMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:07:54Vet. Masch.20
74Fabiani VittoriaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:08:10Ass. Femm.6
75Gualtieri FabioMRisubbiani 20081:08:24Arg. Masch.8
76Moretti SilviaFG.S. Il Fiorino1:08:29Ass. Femm.7
77Frosali ValentinaFG.S. Il Fiorino1:08:38Ass. Femm.8
78Rosadi MassimoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:08:56Vet. Masch.21
79Cerbai LeonardoMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve1:09:10Arg. Masch.9
80Ignesti FabioMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:09:10Ass. Masch.42
81Spinelli ValentinaFClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:09:23Ass. Femm.9
82Lunturie AraFG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:09:31Ass. Femm.10
83Maiani MassimoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:09:45Vet. Masch.22
84Pisacane PieroMPod. Empolese 19861:10:02Arg. Masch.10
85Pacini WalterMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:10:06Ass. Masch.43
86Gianassi GiuseppeMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:10:15Vet. Masch.23
87Batelli SilviaFPol. Fiesole1:10:40Ass. Femm.11
88Catallo LucaMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:10:47Vet. Masch.24
89Villa GiacomoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:11:09Ass. Masch.44
90Gigli DavideMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:11:13Ass. Masch.45
91Cecconi AndreaMG.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio1:11:44Ass. Masch.46
92Baroncini FabrizioMPol. Coop. Ceramica ASD1:12:10Ass. Masch.47
93Lascialfari FulvioMPrato Nord1:12:52Ass. Masch.48
94Stefani FrancoMPrato Nord1:13:05Vet. Masch.25
95Mannini AlessandroMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:13:14Ass. Masch.49
96Spilli MarcoMU.S. Nave1:13:22Ass. Masch.50
97Andorlini CristinaFPol. Fiesole1:13:22Vet.Femm.1
98Morozzi CarloMG.S. Il Fiorino1:13:52Ass. Masch.51
99Del Tempora LucaMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:14:25Ass. Masch.52
100Oliva FrancescoMPod. Dicomano1:14:32Ass. Masch.53
101Lelmi LuciaFA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:14:33Ass. Femm.12
102Fravolini PatrizioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:14:51Arg. Masch.11
103Minighetti ValterMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:15:05Arg. Masch.12
104Zaffino GianpaoloMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:15:27Arg. Masch.13
105Nistri LucaMNon tesserato1:15:32Vet. Masch.26
106Guri DileFNordic Walking Ponte Vecchio1:15:57Ass. Femm.13
107Lavorini CarlottaFNordic Walking Ponte Vecchio1:16:00Ass. Femm.14
108Vanello MarioMPod. Pratese1:16:05Vet. Masch.27
109Battaglia SalvatoreMPod. Pratese1:16:32Vet. Masch.28
110Bianchini GianlucaMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:16:38Ass. Masch.54
111Sozzi NadiaFA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:18:20Vet.Femm.2
112Michelini GabrieleMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:18:21Vet. Masch.29
113Conti PaoloMPol. Coop. Ceramica ASD1:18:34Vet. Masch.30
114Iadevaia GiacomoMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:18:43Vet. Masch.31
115Toma MassimilianoMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:19:12Ass. Masch.55
116Bertini GianniMG.S. Podisti Resco Reggello1:19:19Ass. Masch.56
117Vescovini CinziaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:21:08Vet.Femm.3
118Masini SauroMG.S. La Torre Pontassieve1:21:54Vet. Masch.32
119Asaro GiulianoMG.S. Maiano1:22:00Ass. Masch.57
120Santini LucianoMPod. Empolese 19861:22:08Arg. Masch.14
121Cardelli MaurizioMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:22:18Arg. Masch.15
122De Masi MariaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:22:42Vet.Femm.4
123Scaglione MicheleMA.S.D. Atletica Quarrata1:24:58Ass. Masch.58
124Tona VincenzoMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:26:00Ass. Masch.59
125Vesci AlessandroMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:26:07Vet. Masch.33
126Sotira Maria TeresaFA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:26:23Ass. Femm.15
127Zaffino SimonaFA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:26:24Ass. Femm.16
128Suggelli RominaFA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:26:24Ass. Femm.17
129Rossi CarloMG.S. Pian di San Bartolo1:27:55Arg. Masch.16
130Dell'Aia SalvatoreMPod. Pratese1:28:46Arg. Masch.17
131Raspanti IreneFPol. Coop. Ceramica ASD1:29:03Vet.Femm.5
132Mannocci ElenaFCroce d'Oro Montale1:29:23Ass. Femm.18
133Giusti SergioMPod. Dicomano1:30:30Arg. Masch.18
134Augello TaniaFA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:37:15Ass. Femm.19
135Tarca CesareMA.S.D. Runners Barberino1:37:26Arg. Masch.19