Pos | Nominativo Atleta | s | cat. | P.Cat | squadra | tempo | | |
1 | DONYINA Stephen | M | ASS M | 1 | AICS FIRENZE | 01:04:04.25 | | |
2 | TREDICI Massimo | M | ASS M | 2 | A.S.D NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 01:04:41.20 | | |
3 | RIA Roberto | M | ASS M | 3 | LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | 01:04:45.60 | | |
4 | RISTORI Alessandro | M | ASS M | 4 | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 01:05:17.10 | | |
5 | BIZZARRI Diego | M | ASS M | 5 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:05:31.61 | | |
6 | BUGIANI Giacomo | M | ASS M | 6 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:07:26.90 | | |
7 | PETRUCCI Federico | M | ASS M | 7 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 01:07:45.50 | | |
8 | ROSIGNOLI Eddy | M | ASS M | 8 | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 01:09:09.59 | | |
9 | TORRACCHI Aldo | M | VET M | 1 | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 01:09:36.00 | | |
10 | BIANCHINI David | M | ASS M | 9 | ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO | 01:09:44.90 | | |
11 | BURCHI Giuliano | M | VET M | 2 | GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO | 01:10:50.70 | | |
12 | GIOVANNETTI Alessandro | M | VET M | 3 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:11:11.63 | | |
13 | ARRETINI Andrea | M | ASS M | 10 | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 01:11:42.90 | | |
14 | OLIVARI Franco | M | ARG M | 1 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 01:11:48.50 | | |
15 | DURANO Riccardo | M | ASS M | 11 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 01:11:58.70 | | |
16 | BENEFORTI Emiliano | M | ASS M | 12 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:12:03.80 | |
17 | CIARDETTI Francesco | M | ASS M | 13 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 01:12:08.70 | |
18 | BENELLI Gianmarco | M | ASS M | 14 | PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA | 01:12:14.10 | |
19 | VENTAVOLI Matteo | M | ASS M | 15 | FIRENZE TRIATHLON | 01:12:24.30 | |
20 | MITRESI Marco | M | ASS M | 16 | FIRENZE TRIATHLON | 01:12:51.80 | |
21 | DESSI Samuele | M | ASS M | 17 | A.S.D NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 01:15:29.00 | |
22 | PETRUCCI Graziano | M | VET M | 4 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:15:36.15 | |
23 | DE SANTIS Gianfranco | M | ASS M | 18 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:15:49.29 | |
24 | GUADAGNINI Giuseppe | M | VET M | 5 | MONTECATINI MARATHON | 01:16:15.49 | |
25 | SORICE Donato | M | VET M | 6 | GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO | 01:16:20.71 | |
26 | ENEHIKHUENE Lucky | M | ASS M | 19 | AICS FIRENZE | 01:16:36.20 | |
27 | FORNAI Davide | M | VET M | 7 | LUMEGALTORENO | 01:16:41.30 | |
28 | ROMANO Alessandro | M | ASS M | 20 | ASSOCIAZIONE RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO | 01:16:47.70 | |
29 | TOFANELLI Alberto | M | ARG M | 2 | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 01:17:21.90 | |
30 | PACINI Simone | M | ASS M | 21 | ATL. CALENZANO | 01:17:37.10 | |
31 | COLO Denis | M | ASS M | 22 | ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 01:17:47.54 | |
32 | DI STASI Stefano | M | VET M | 8 | GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO | 01:18:05.82 | |
33 | PICCHI Mauro | M | VET M | 9 | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | 01:18:32.58 | |
34 | ANARDU Lorenzo | M | ASS M | 23 | AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA | 01:18:45.54 | |
35 | DE PIRRO Giovanni | M | ASS M | 24 | GS DIL. RUN...DAGI | 01:19:01.24 | |
36 | CHIPARO Leandro | M | ASS M | 25 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:19:18.00 | |
37 | ROSADI Fausto | M | VET M | 10 | ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA | 01:19:25.33 | |
38 | MUCCI Meri | F | ASS D | 1 | ATL. CASTELLO | 01:19:38.80 | |
39 | DOBOS Dimitri | M | ASS M | 26 | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 01:19:55.20 | |
40 | FEDELE Domenico | M | VET M | 11 | INDIVIDUALE | 01:20:30.58 | |
41 | MEGLI Milena | F | VET D | 1 | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 01:20:51.79 | |
42 | TALINI Leonardo | M | ASS M | 27 | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 01:21:01.96 | |
43 | BUONAMICI Massimo | M | VET M | 12 | ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO | 01:21:15.60 | |
44 | PAGLIAI Riccardo | M | ASS M | 28 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:21:44.88 | |
45 | NICCOLAI Sandro | M | ASS M | 29 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:21:59.90 | |
46 | GASPARELLO Paolo Simone | M | ASS M | 30 | AMICI DI GRAZIANO | 01:22:03.00 | |
47 | FIORE Francesco | M | ASS M | 31 | POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 01:22:18.98 | |
48 | CAPUANO Giovanni | M | VET M | 13 | ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | 01:22:30.52 | |
49 | NOTTOLI Alberto | M | VET M | 14 | GS DIL. RUN...DAGI | 01:22:48.44 | |
50 | BERTONI Cristiano | M | ASS M | 32 | POL. NOVATE | 01:22:54.43 | |
51 | ANTONI Gianni | M | ASS M | 33 | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | 01:22:58.12 | |
52 | BONANNO Carmelo | M | VET M | 15 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:23:18.75 | |
53 | LANDINI Elia | M | ASS M | 34 | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 01:23:38.70 | |
54 | LANDINI Mirco | M | VET M | 16 | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 01:23:39.30 | |
55 | GAMENONI Giacomo | M | VET M | 17 | GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO | 01:24:02.85 | |
56 | BELARDI Giancarlo | M | VET M | 18 | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 01:24:17.74 | |
57 | PANTALONI Gianluca | M | VET M | 19 | AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA | 01:24:25.38 | |
58 | TEMPESTI Damiano | M | ASS M | 35 | ASD IOLO | 01:24:35.53 | |
59 | SBARAGLI Moreno | M | VET M | 20 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:24:55.87 | |
60 | MAGGI Claudio | M | ASS M | 36 | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | 01:25:47.00 | |
61 | ZAGLI Fabio | M | ASS M | 37 | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTICA | 01:26:27.30 | |
62 | GHERDINI Stefano | M | VET M | 21 | G.P. LA GALLA | 01:26:57.21 | |
63 | MARTINI Marco | M | ASS M | 38 | US NAVE ASD | 01:27:20.87 | |
64 | GORI Claudio | M | VET M | 22 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:27:55.15 | |
65 | MEDICI Marco | M | ASS M | 39 | GS DORANDO PIETRI | 01:28:08.91 | |
66 | QUERCI Alessio | M | ASS M | 40 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:28:12.22 | |
67 | MARTELLI Marco | M | ASS M | 41 | PODISTICA PRATESE | 01:28:19.44 | |
68 | CAPORALI Ivaldo | M | ARG M | 3 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:28:24.49 | |
69 | VITI Francesco | M | ASS M | 42 | ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA | 01:28:50.34 | |
70 | GALLIGANI Alberto | M | VET M | 23 | ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO | 01:28:56.70 | |
71 | TILLI Andrea | M | ASS M | 43 | POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 01:29:13.20 | |
72 | DEGL'INNOCENTI Andrea | M | VET M | 24 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:29:13.70 | |
73 | BRUNI Marcello | M | VET M | 25 | ATL. MONTECATINI | 01:29:26.50 | |
74 | GASPERETTI Emanuele | M | ASS M | 44 | SANSONI TEAM | 01:29:27.70 | |
75 | SALANI Alessandro | M | ASS M | 45 | GS DIL. RUN...DAGI | 01:30:04.40 | |
76 | CIAMPI Giulia | F | ASS D | 2 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:30:07.30 | |
77 | MARTINI Maurizio | M | VET M | 26 | PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD | 01:30:26.30 | |
78 | MILITELLO Marco | M | ASS M | 46 | POL. CHIESANUOVA | 01:30:28.80 | |
79 | INCERPI Michele | M | VET M | 27 | GS DIL. RUN...DAGI | 01:30:37.86 | |
80 | SPINELLI Valentina | F | ASS D | 3 | AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA | 01:30:43.44 | |
81 | FERRARI Iacopo | M | ASS M | 47 | INDIVIDUALE | 01:31:01.85 | |
82 | LIISTRO Pasquale | M | VET M | 28 | AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA | 01:31:03.00 | |
83 | FANTACCI Piero | M | ASS M | 48 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:31:09.80 | |
84 | BELLOSI Alberto | M | VET M | 29 | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA | 01:31:11.30 | |
85 | MALENA Alessio | M | ARG M | 4 | PODISTICA PRATESE | 01:32:19.55 | |
86 | BEGLIOMINI Gabriele | M | ASS M | 49 | INDIVIDUALE | 01:32:24.50 | |
87 | PUZIO Antonio | M | VET M | 30 | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 01:32:47.50 | |
88 | ANDREOTTI Francesca | F | VET D | 2 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:32:57.36 | |
89 | DAMI Tiziana | F | ASS D | 4 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:32:57.37 | |
90 | BIAGIOTTI Alessio | M | VET M | 31 | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 01:33:48.21 | |
91 | FICOZZI Paolo | M | VET M | 32 | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTICA | 01:34:06.15 | |
92 | NUNZIATI Angelo | M | VET M | 33 | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 01:34:21.16 | |
93 | GARDONE Luca | M | VET M | 34 | FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS ASD | 01:34:30.10 | |
94 | IDIRIGBE Raymond | M | ASS M | 50 | AICS FIRENZE | 01:34:47.58 | |
95 | FERRONI Arrigo | M | ARG M | 5 | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA | 01:35:54.20 | |
96 | SASSOLINI Serena | F | VET D | 3 | AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA | 01:36:04.43 | |
97 | ORLANDINI Massimo | M | VET M | 35 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:36:40.57 | |
98 | FERRETTI Fernando | M | VET M | 36 | GS DIL. RUN...DAGI | 01:37:15.60 | |
99 | CONTI Federico | M | ARG M | 6 | G.S. MAIANO | 01:37:28.63 | |
100 | PACINOTTI Pierpaolo | M | ASS M | 51 | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | 01:38:53.16 | |
101 | FRAVOLINI Patrizio | M | ARG M | 7 | GS ATL. SIGNA | 01:39:05.80 | |
102 | BERTOLUCCI Simona | F | ASS D | 5 | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 01:39:13.30 | |
103 | MINIGHETTI Walter | M | ARG M | 8 | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | 01:39:51.36 | |
104 | PAGLIAI Nicola | M | ASS M | 52 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:40:20.11 | |
105 | CASCIONE Leonardo | M | ARG M | 9 | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | 01:40:26.60 | |
106 | BIAGI Rossella | F | VET D | 4 | GS DIL. RUN...DAGI | 01:41:37.79 | |
107 | STEFANI Franco | M | VET M | 37 | PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD | 01:42:20.10 | |
108 | MARCELLI Paolo | M | VET M | 38 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:42:52.40 | |
109 | FEDI Claudio | M | ASS M | 53 | COMITATO UISP PISTOIA | 01:43:31.93 | |
110 | BACCINI Luca | M | VET M | 39 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:44:41.87 | |
111 | PIERATTINI Veronica | F | ASS D | 6 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:44:42.70 | |
112 | DE CARIA Franco | M | ASS M | 54 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:44:43.90 | |
113 | BAGLIO Giuseppe | M | ASS M | 55 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:44:45.60 | |
114 | PANICHI Silvano | M | ARG M | 10 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:45:35.50 | |
115 | CAROSI Dino | M | ASS M | 56 | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA AT | 01:47:06.10 | |
116 | BRACCINI Fiorenza | F | ASS D | 7 | LE TORRI PODISMO | 01:47:07.00 | |
117 | SCHETTINO Antonietta | F | VET D | 5 | MONTECATINI MARATHON | 01:47:13.80 | |
118 | IZZO Immacolata | F | VET D | 6 | MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | 01:48:51.70 | |
119 | TESI Barbara | F | ASS D | 8 | FLYING WOMEN ASD | 01:54:12.30 | |
120 | BARTOLESI Andrea | M | VET M | 40 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 01:54:20.10 | |
121 | BELLINI Elisabetta | F | VET D | 7 | ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA | 01:55:32.10 | |
122 | BIAGINI Marta | F | VET D | 8 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 02:03:32.10 | |
123 | PAGLIAI David | M | ASS M | 57 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA | 02:03:33.80 | |
124 | MANNUCCI Alberto | M | ARG M | 11 | GP ALTO RENO | 02:22:05.17 | |