GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-06-10_Una_corsa_per_il_volontariato.xlsx Download


posatletasocietàcattempopos cat
1HICHAM MIDARPODISTI CASTELFRANCHESIAM0:26:491
2ALLORI JURYIL FIORINOAM0:26:502
3GIANNINI STEFANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAM0:26:513
4LACADI PAOLO GIACOMOATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOAM0:26:534
5ABATE ANTONIOATLETICA PRATOAM0:27:015
6BISCARDI ALBERTONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAM0:27:086
7SANTUCCI LORENZOLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAM0:27:127
8SARLI ENNIOATLETICA CAMPIAM0:27:308
9CHIPARO LEANDROMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM0:27:349
10BRILLI RICCARDOATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOAM0:27:3710
11PASSORE VINCENZOIL FIORINOAM0:27:3811
12BATI ALESSANDROATLETICA PRATOAM0:27:4112
13CAMBI FABIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHEAM0:28:0013
14PELACCHI LUCAIL FIORINOAM0:28:1014
15BERTINI DAVIDASD 29 MARTIRIAM0:28:1715
16MOCCIARO ALESSANDROLiberoAM0:28:3916
17TRENTANOVE LORENZOIL FIORINOVM0:28:401
18VALENTINO DOMENICOGS PIEVE A RIPOLIAM0:28:5017
19CUSERI ANDREAIL FIORINOAM0:28:5118
20NESTI FEDERICOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAM0:29:1619
21BANCHELLI MARTINANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAF0:29:291
22EINEHIKHUENE LUCKYAICSAM0:29:3920
23AHMED HASSANAICSAM0:29:4021
24CHITI CLAUDIOATLETICA SIGNAVAM0:29:411
25CECCHERINI LORENZOATLETICA CALENZANOAM0:30:0222
26PIERAZZOLI MARCOGS MAIANOAM0:30:0323
27STEFANINI MORENOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM0:30:122
28MACALUSO BARTOLOATLETICA CALENZANOVM0:30:143
29DEIANA MORENOGLI SPUNTATIVAM0:30:242
30CECCHERINI SIMONEATLETICA CALENZANOAM0:30:3424
31PACINI DAVIDMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVM0:30:374
32DEIANA CATERINAGS MAIANOAF0:30:402
33NOBILE ANTONIONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAM0:30:443
34FIORI FEDERICOATLETICA CALENZANOAM0:30:4625
35CAPUANO GIOVANNIATLETICA CASALGUIDIVM0:30:585
36BRUNETTI SIMONEATLETICA CALENZANOAM0:31:0126
37PAPI DANIELEATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOVM0:31:026
38SIZZI LUIGIMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM0:31:1427
39DESIDERI LORENZOLiberoAM0:31:1528
40GHERDINI STEFANOLA GALLA PONTEDERAVM0:31:167
41LASTRUCCI FRANCESCORUNNERS BARBERINOAM0:31:2029
42ALIANI RICCARDOATLETICA CALENZANOAM0:31:2330
43BRESCHI RICCARDOSCHIGNANO CORSEVM0:31:298
44MEGLI MILENAASSI GIGLIO ROSSOVF0:31:381
45BESSI RICCARDOMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVM0:31:419
46ESPOSITO PASQUALEASD JOLLY MOTORSVAM0:31:424
47CEFALA' DOMENICOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEVAM0:31:495
48PAOLI MARCOASD JOLO BLACK OUTAM0:31:5131
49GIANNINI CLAUDIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM0:31:536
50DALLAI ROSSELLALE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAF0:31:543
51RAMUNDO FEDERICOATLETICA PRATOAM0:31:5832
52PALLINI SIMONELiberoAM0:32:0533
53CARISTIA ALBERTOGIUSEPPE VERDI CASALEAM0:32:1634
54MONGATTI MARCOLiberoAM0:32:1935
55ANGELI CHIARAIL FIORINOAF0:32:204
56TONI ROBERTAPOLISPORTIVA OMEGAAF0:32:235
57MUCCI MERIATLETICA CASTELLOAF0:32:276
58QUERCIA MARCOPODISTICA PRATESEAM0:32:2936
59IGNESI FABIORUNNERS BARBERINOAM0:32:3037
60SALIMBENI MARCOGIUSEPPE VERDI CASALEAM0:32:3438
61NOSTRINI MARCOIL FIORINOAM0:32:3639
62DESII LORENZOGLI SPUNTATIAM0:32:4040
63RICCI MARCELLOATLETICA CALENZANOVAM0:33:057
64LA MONICA IGNAZIOGS PIEVE A RIPOLIVAM0:33:088
65MANNOCCI GABRIELEATLETICA PRATOAM0:33:1341
66SANTI ELENACROCE D'ORO MONTALEAF0:33:187
67ROMANO CARMINEATLETICA PRATOVM0:33:2910
68NOTO ANTONINOLiberoVAM0:33:309
69MORETTI MANUELCESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIOAM0:33:3542
70PACCOSI MASSIMOGLI SPUNTATIAM0:33:3943
71MAZARA GIUSEPPEATLETICA CALENZANOVM0:33:4711
72CIAMPI GIULIAMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAF0:33:498
73MIGLIORI MICHELARUNNERS BARBERINOAF0:33:529
74CAO MASSIMOGLI SPUNTATIAM0:33:5544
75DE PASQUALE SILVANAIL FIORINOVF0:34:192
76BOULAFHA FATNALA GALLA PONTEDERAAF0:34:2110
77BOERI ROBERTOPODISTICA PRATESEVAM0:34:2210
78BARBOI CAMELIAGS MAIANOVF0:34:263
79FABRIZIO PASQUALEATLETICA PRATOVAM0:34:4611
80MENEGOL FILIPPOATLETICA CALENZANOAM0:35:0945
81TAVERNA GIANLUCAATLETICA CALENZANOAM0:35:1146
82MONCIATTI ELISAATLETICA CALENZANOAF0:35:1711
83FROSALI VALENTINAIL FIORINOAF0:35:2012
84ROSAI FRANCESCOIL FIORINOVM0:35:2112
85PACINI WALTERPODISTICA QUARRATAAM0:35:2447
86GORI PAOLOATLETICA CALENZANOVM0:35:2613
87CAMPANA DOMENICOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM0:36:0348
88BACHERINI ILARIAIL FIORINOAF0:36:0713
89GUASTI MARZIOCROCE D'ORO PRATOVAM0:36:3412
90MAGNI LUCAATLETICA CALENZANOVM0:36:3514
91SERENI FRANCESCOGS MAIANOAM0:36:4849
92COLLINA LOREDANAATLETICA CALENZANOVF0:36:544
93RIGHINI SIMONEGS MAIANOAM0:36:5550
94FRATI LAURANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVF0:37:295
95BACCI MARCELLOASD RODOLFO BOSCHIVAM0:38:0713
96MINIGHETTI VALTERPODISTICA QUARRATAVAM0:38:4014
97GIANNOTTI CHIARAPODISTICA PRATESEAF0:38:4714
98CARLI RAFFAELECAI PISTOIAVM0:38:4815
99BIAGINI ELISALiberoAF0:39:2615
100GIOVANNINI CLAUDIOLiberoAM0:39:2751
101BONO JESSICAMARATONABILIAF0:39:5116
102CAMPISI GIUSEPPEASD SPORTAMATORE PALERMOVAM0:39:5215
103NARDI PATRIZIAATLETICA CALENZANOVF0:40:266
104UBERTI ISABELLAATLETICA CALENZANOAF0:40:2917
105NEAMTU VERONICAATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOAF0:40:3818
106TESTA GIUSEPPEMEZZANA LE LUMACHEVAM0:40:3916
107DI LISIO EMILIOATLETICA CAMPIVM0:41:0216
108TARGETTI MIRELLAMARATONABILIVF0:41:137
109TRENTANOVE PAOLOLiberoAM0:41:2952
110PIRAINO GIOVANNIPODISTICA NARNALIVAM0:41:3717
111SCANNADINARI MICHELEA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM0:41:4318
112CECCHI CHIARAIL FIORINOAF0:43:2519
113GALLI YURIPODISTICA PRATESEAM0:44:2953
114BRUNETTI BARBARAATLETICA CALENZANOVF0:45:268
115RICCI MONICAATLETICA CALENZANOVF0:45:279
AMAssoluti Maschile
VMVeterani Maschile
VAMVeterani Argento Mascile
AFAssoluti Femminile
VFVeterani Femminile