GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2016-06-05_Storm_the_Castle.xlsx Download


PosPett.NomeCognomeSessoSocietàTempo
1273LorenzoCheccacciM1h04'01"5
2261AndreaMarsiliM1h05'13"6
388GiacomoDi PietroMPODISTICA VENTURINA TERME1h06'55"7
4245IuriMacchiM1h07"06"5
5217ValentinoRosaiM1h09'48"
6142LorenzoNardiM1h1016"3
7223FabrizioGentiliM1h11'11"
8151LucaPelacchiMG.S. IL FIORINO1h11'14"2
9204LuigiPorcianiM1h11'45"
1063LucaCarboneMAUSONIA1h11'56"7
11246FrancescoCiardettiM1h13'41"6
12269RobertoOrsiM1h14'27"6
1399FrancescoFulceriMATLETICA LIVORNO1h15'23"7
14222MarcoGiovarruscoM1h16'13"1
15250SaimirEleziM1h16'14"3
16268LucaPiccininiM1h16'40"1
17203FrancescoMonticelliM1h16'49"4
18214MatteoMoroniM1h17'00"7
1998FrancescoFranchiniMMONTELUPO RUNNERS1h17'04"8
2093MaurizioFazziniMG.P. AVIS PIOMBINO1h17'14"6
21173AndreaSerravalleMIL RIVELLINO1h17'21"
22291RobertoBiniM1h17'37"4
2331LorenzoAnarduMCLUB AUSONIA ASD1h17'38"4
24146MassimoPaciMATLETICA PONTICINO1h18'05"1
25259GiusvanFiesoliM1h18'17"3
26271RenatoOrsiM1h18'23"8
27102FedericoGambaMASD COSTA ETRUSCA1h18'50"
28120FedericoManziniMGS MAIANO1h1851"4
2950MatteoBigiMG.P. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO1h18'54"6
30262FrancoCarbonariM1h19'01"8
31171FabrizioSavinoMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h19'06"5
3283AndreaDe AlessandriMVALETUDO SKYRUNNING1h19'21"
33201MassimoMattioliM1h19'35"6
3443DavidBausaniMTTM Trail Team Maremma1h20'10"8
35235LucaTeneriniM1h20'18"
36231PieroSistiM1h20'21"8
37224StefanoBaccelliM1h20'36"6
3841NicolaBartalucciM1h20'44"4
39128FrancoMasiMLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1h20'58"6
4057PaoloBruttiniMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h21'08"4
41160RobertoRenziniMLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1h21'11"7
4233MarioAngeliniMASD Sracarrar1h21'17"2
43257GiacomoMolinaroM1h21'30"6
44112MirkoInsabellaMPOLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO1h21'53"3
45244FrancescoValentiM1h21'57"4
46210LorenzoCecchiM1h22'34"8
4761GaetanoCapassoMATLETICA SAN TEODORO1h22'45"2
4873GiampaoloChiosiMHAPPY RUNNER1h22'48"4
49207LucaGabrielliM1h22'52"3
50263AlessandroGasperiniM1h22'54"8
5153ValerioBorriM1h23'03"
52106SimoneGiustariniM1h23'28"6
53230MaurizioBianchiM1h23'51"5
5496ErikaFoschiniFORST Pol. Fiesole1h23'51"5
55104MarcoGiacominiMLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1h24'06"4
5635FrancescaBaiFPODISTICA TRANESE1h24'32"5
57195TommasoVannucciMFRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA1h24'52"2
58178AndreaSparapanoMASD MARATONA MUGELLO1h24'53"5
59228FedericoCasiniM1h24'54"1
60220MauraFerraresiF1h25'41"9
6165LucaCaselliMTEAMMARATHON BIKE1h25'45"3
6278ClaudiaCignoniFG.P. AVIS PIOMBINO1h25'52"8
63145MarcoNustriniMG.S. IL FIORINO1h26'21"3
64265ClaudioMazzolaM1h2648"7
65168EnzoSalvioniMALPI APUANE1h26'58"6
66138LucaMorelliMPODISTI LIVORNESI1h27'11"6
67272FabrizioRovaiM1h27'16"3
68248MicheleGalliziaM1h27'22"2
6932ChiaraAngeliFG.S. IL FIORINO1h27'28"9
7039CameliaBarboiFGS MAIANO1h27'47"1
7185MarcoDegl'InnocentiMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h28'12"7
7294MassimoFilipponeMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h28'13"9
73287PaoloIavanilioM1h28'27"5
74254DanielaFerrariF1h28'43"
7584MaurizioDe MariaMPODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA1h28'45"7
76234GiacomoCappelliniM1h29'07"
77213AlessandraGoverniniF1h29'15"
7872PierluigiChiosiMPODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA1h29'22"4
79140AndreaMugnainiMG.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA1h29'23"
80243GabrieleReccoM1h29'27"4
81119MicheleMacelloniM1h29'31"9
8289AnnamariaDurvalFPOLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO1h29'32"8
83105FrancoGiacominiMG.P. AVIS PIOMBINO1h29'48"6
84129ClaudioMasiniMGS LE TORRI1h30'04"9
85219BrunoCurlettoM1h30'16"3
86183PaoloTagliettiMMARATHON CREMONA1h30'21"1
87258MichelaButiniF1h30'24"8
88181ValentinaSpinelliFCLUB AUSONIA ASD1h30'33"2
89283MauroFeniliM1h30'40"9
90216LuciaRaspiF1h30'42"4
9164AlessandraCarovaniFLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1h30'51"
92215MatteoMarenaM1h30'58"
93163LucaRicciarelliMRUNCARD1h31'01"8
94251AdrianoMenchettiM1h31'10"2
95225PaoloTaddeucciM1h31'13"
9655LuciaBrizziFLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1h31'16"7
97126MarcoMartiniMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h31'17"8
98241GaetanoDanieleM1h31'18"9
99205AntoineGiorlandoM1h31'29"6
100236AndreaNeriM1h31'36"5
101117DomenicoLombardoMTEAMMARATHON BIKE1h31'44"6
102247MarcoCoccoM1h31'47"8
103184EnzoTaitiMASD AVIS FOIANO1h31'52"7
10436CristianoBaldiMCAI PISTOIA1h31'54"2
10537FedericoBaldiM1h31'54"9
106232GiuseppeAgostinoM1h31'55"8
107209SergioCarresiM1h31'57"4
108260TizianoNeriM1h32'08"3
109186DanieleTatulliMPODISTICA TRANESE1h32'21"2
110286MauroRussoM1h32'22"9
11158CarloBuccioniM1h32'31"1
112131DanieleMatteoliM1h32'55"5
113134GiorgioMeucciMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h32'56"5
11460CorsoCameriniMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h32'58"5
11548GiovannaBigagliFAUSONIA1h33'17"2
116211AlbertoPiazzesiM1h33'27"5
11742MarcoBartoliniM1h33'50"1
118179AlfredoSperanzaMGRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 ASD1h35"17"1
11966AdrianaCateniFG.P. AVIS PIOMBINO1h35'25"4
120139SimonaMorettiFG.P. AVIS PIOMBINO1h35'36"
12175FedericaCiaffarafaFG.P. AVIS PIOMBINO1h36'07"7
122149RossanoPapiniMGRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 ASD1h36'10"2
12381LorenzoCorsiniMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h36'11"6
124132SimoneMazzei BraschiMGS MAIANO1h36'13"7
125115PasqualeLiistroMCLUB AUSONIA ASD1h36'17"
126170SerenaSassoliniFCLUB AUSONIA ASD1h36'17"6
127188MarioTognettiMGS MAIANO1h36'51"8
128218LeonardoFerrariM1h37'34"
129274SilviaZanonF1h37'46"6
13077AlessioCicaliMGS IL FIORINO1h37'56"1
131206LucaCangialeoniM1h38'14"5
132229GiuseppePedaniM1h38'21"8
133165ManuelRocchiMIL RIVELLINO1h38'25"7
134196ElisaVierucciFASD LA CHIOCCIOLA1h38'30"5
135238DiegoTuriniM1h38'48"7
13647MassimoBevilacquaMASD TRAIL RUNNING1h39'00"
137141AdrianoNardiM1h39'01"8
138282FrancoZomerM1h39'17"3
139202MarcoCampigliM1h40'30"6
140125MaurizioMartiniMPODISTICA PRATONORD1h42'12"
14167LucaCavazzutiMASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS1h42'18"1
142111JacquelineHaim MirijamFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h42'19"2
143237LucaAntonielliM1h42'20"4
14444IgorBeneventiM1h43'15"3
145175IreneSimoneF1h43'17"3
14670RossellaCerboniFASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 19861h43'19"6
14759MelindaBullivantF1h43'33"2
14846SimoneBertiM1h43'42"8
149198MassimoZagniMCASTELFRANCO POLISPORTIVA1h43'48"
150242IvoMalevoltiM1h44'17"1
151284MichelaRubertiF1h44'20"7
152249CorradoPoliM1h44'22"8
153153SilviaPennazziFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h44'27"8
154113BarbaraLandiFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h44'28"6
155167FabrizioSalucciMCRAL QUADRIFOGLIO1h44'39"6
156187LindaTognettiFMENS SANA SIENA RUNNERS 18711h45'44"3
157152EdoardoPelusioMBASE RUNNING1h45'46"7
158278LorenzoRossiM1h45'48"3
159233DeborahRiccaF1h45'57"3
16090MaurizioFalorniMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h46'08"7
161180MarcoSpilliMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h46'31"6
16240FabioBaroniMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h46'32"
163124RiccardoMartelliMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h46'32"4
164166MoniaSaccardiFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h46'32"9
16554MarcoBreschiM1h46'33"3
166240EmilianoTrilloM1h47'01"3
167176RachaelSmithFG.P. RESCO REGGELLO1h47'28"3
168161RossellaRicchiFGS MAIANO1h47'47"1
169137MauroMontagniM1h48'27"7
170169VeronicaSanteseFATLETICA ASI ROMA1h49'11"
171275AlessandroVignozziM1h49'33"4
172200LucaZaninottoMG.P. LA VERRU'A A.S.D.1h49'33"4
173221AntonellaPanzettaF1h50'02"3
174208StefaniaErcoliF1h50'15"7
175285MonicaZanoliF1h50'35"7
176192TommasoUghesMPOLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO1h50'52"8
177156PaoloPistolesiMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h51'059
178107StefanoGoriMPOLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO1h51'23"8
179193SilviaValentiFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h51'50"7
180109MassimoGrifoniMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h52'13"5
18134AlessioArchettiMORST Pol. Fiesole1h52'14"
18295VannaFornariFPOLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO1h52'14"5
183135LucaMinerviniMPolisportiva R Murri Ellera1h52'15"2
184279ElisaVergnaniF1h52'15"9
185110ClaudioGriselliMASD CENTRO SPORT CECINA1h53'02"2
186289FrancescoFrangioniM1h54'53"7
187266FedericoBiancaM1h55'29"7
188256CristianoNannipieriM1h55'30"5
189177VieriSordiMATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO1h55'46"2
190226FrancescoBarroM1h55'58"7
191130FilippoMaterassiMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h56'08"8
19245MauroBercigliMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE1h56'53"8
193276MaurizioOrrigoM1h56'54"3
194227MarcoRinaldiM1h56'54"8
195148SabrinaPaolettiF1h57'38"2
19687FedericaDi meoFMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO1h58'41"3
19751SilvanoBologniMASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 19862h00'07"5
19882StefaniaDandoli MarchetFPISA ROAD RUNNER2h00'08"6
19976MauroCiapettiMGP DUE ARNI2h00'11"3
200212BarbaraNencioniF2h00'28"9
201280AndreaTilliM2h00'29"9
202123GiulianaMarraniFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h00'42"1
20368VinicioCecchiMPODISTICA PRATONORD2h00'43"3
204252ClaudiaGhigliazzaF2h02'36"9
205253PaoloMorandoM2h02'37"6
206108LorenzoGrandisMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h03'56"9
207290Irena MarinaZaddachF2h03'57"6
208239SimonaDeriF2h05'31"5
209154SandraPiantiFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h07'29"1
210157SabrinaPonetiFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h07'51"3
211133MarcoMensualiMPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h12'23"
21279RitaCodacciFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h12'24"
21369LuciaCecioniFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h12'25"5
214136SaraMingozziFPOLISPORTIVA US NAVE2h12'26"4
215172SilvanaScarpiFASD NUONA ATLETICA LASTRA2h12'27"1
216101PaolaGallettiFGS LE TORRI2h12'27"7
21749LuciaBigazziFLE TORRI PODISMO ASD2h12'30"4
218158DonatellaPratoFCASTELFRANCO POLISPORTIVA2h12'31"5
219199SerenaZagniFCASTELFRANCO POLISPORTIVA2h12'32"4
22092ManolaFarsettiFARCOBALENO TRAIL2h20'02"7
221150FrancescaPecorelliFARCOBALENO TRAIL2h20'03"4
222127SilviaMarzoliFARCOBALENO TRAIL2h23'21"7
223174StefanoSignoreM2h23'22"1
224144SaraNocentiniFARCOBALENO TRAIL2h23'22"4
225114ValentinaLapiniFARCOBALENO TRAIL2h24'09"5