Pos. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | Lazzeri Gianmarco | M | Atl. Livorno | 0:47:48 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Niccolini Davide | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 0:48:25 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Dakhcoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:38 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Parigi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:49:37 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:39 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Bernini Davide | M | Atl. Livorno | 0:50:00 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Franchini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:50:51 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
8 | Di Servo Massimiliano | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:51:09 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
9 | Bernini Lorenzo | M | Atl. Sestini | 0:51:25 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
10 | Carnesecchi Federico | M | G.S. Polizia di Stato | 0:51:27 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
11 | Ragazzini Giacomo | M | U.P. Policiano | 0:51:53 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
12 | Fusi Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:52:07 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
13 | Bianchini David | M | Atl. Montecatini | 0:52:11 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
14 | Carretti David | M | Atl. Castello | 0:52:23 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
15 | Mosti Davide | M | Atl. Massa Carrara | 0:52:29 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
16 | Ridha Bouzid | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:52:54 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
17 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:53:10 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
18 | Mattoni Angelo | M | U.P. Policiano | 0:53:23 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
19 | Matteoni Federico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:53:29 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
20 | Costagli Stefano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:53:31 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
21 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:53:38 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
22 | Bernardi Marta | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:53:51 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
23 | Vannini Fabio | M | Atl. Casone | 0:53:58 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
24 | Cariale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:54:01 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
25 | Carpino Angela | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:05 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
26 | Bolognesi Davide | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:54:08 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
27 | Guerrini Andrea | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:54:14 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
28 | Menichini Michele | M | U.S. Nave | 0:54:22 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
29 | Gabsi Farah | M | G.S. Riccardo Valenti | 0:54:34 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
30 | Santi Nicola | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:54:39 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
31 | Lupi Roberto | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:54:44 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
32 | Tocchini Massimo | M | Atl. Porcari | 0:54:59 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
33 | Romano Alessandro | M | | 0:55:18 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
34 | Ignesti Mirko | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:55:21 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
35 | Bianchi Sergio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:55:24 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
36 | Giusti Paolo | M | | 0:55:30 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
37 | Franchi Carlo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:55:55 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
38 | Calzoli Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:14 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
39 | Trentacosti Lorenzo | M | Atl. Massa | 0:56:20 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
40 | Cibei Margherita | F | Golfo dei Poeti | 0:56:37 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
41 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:56:38 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
42 | Valentini Emiliano | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:57:01 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
43 | Casalini Alberto | M | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 0:57:05 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
44 | Dore Barbara | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:23 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
45 | Bigiarini Fabio | M | U.P. Policiano | 0:57:28 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
46 | Giurleo Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:29 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
47 | Becherini Paolo | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:57:32 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
48 | Bernardini Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:57:55 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
49 | Prozzo Antonio | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:58:06 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
50 | Sacconi Paolo | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:58:22 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
51 | Cattani Daniele | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 0:58:29 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
52 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:58:39 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
53 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:58:40 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
54 | Borelli Luca | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:58:50 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
55 | Santucci Marco | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:58:56 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
56 | Bitossi Daniele | M | Atl. Castello | 0:59:08 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
57 | Manetti Vittorio | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:59:09 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
58 | Matteoni Adriano | M | Atl. Porcari | 0:59:12 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
59 | Bolognesi Riccardo | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:59:16 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
60 | Calamassi Paolo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:29 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
61 | Picchi Mirko | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:59:31 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
62 | Donati Duccio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:32 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
63 | Masi Allegra | F | A.S.D. Esercito COMTER | 0:59:34 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
64 | Vitali Massimiliano | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:39 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
65 | Varesi Paolo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:59:42 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
66 | Isopo Michele | M | | 0:59:54 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
67 | Gambetta Gianni | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:00:02 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
68 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:00:04 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
69 | Visani Alberto | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:00:09 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
70 | Tiberi Lucia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:00:19 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
71 | Passerotti Andrea | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:00:28 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
72 | Siddu Marcello | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:41 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
73 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:00:48 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
74 | Lucente Gianfranco | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:00:59 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
75 | Masi Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:01:06 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
76 | Coli Francesco | M | | 1:01:31 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
77 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:34 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
78 | Bocchino Milo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:01:40 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
79 | Selvaggi Cosimo | M | ASD Pod. Solidarietà Roma | 1:01:42 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
80 | Destro Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:01:45 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
81 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:01:47 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
82 | Paolillo Gianluca | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:01:55 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
83 | Morandi Vieri | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:56 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
84 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:01:58 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
85 | Giovannini Giovanni | M | club Sportivo | 1:01:59 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
86 | Ducci Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:00 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
87 | Niedda Raimondo | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:02:05 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
88 | Quinonez Montano M. de Lourdes | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:02:11 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
89 | Vannini Gloria | F | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 1:02:14 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
90 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:02:18 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
91 | Boschi Manuela | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:02:27 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
92 | Dacci Alessandro | M | AVIS Querceto | 1:02:30 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
93 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:02:37 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
94 | Mazzei Ivan | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:40 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
95 | Scalella Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:02:54 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
96 | Di Ronza Michele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:02:56 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
97 | Guerrini Massimiliano | M | | 1:03:04 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
98 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:06 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
99 | Fusi Andrea | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:03:07 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
100 | Benci Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:09 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
101 | Bani Adriano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:10 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
102 | Cantini Mario | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:03:12 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
103 | Menci Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:18 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
104 | Sordi Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:03:20 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
105 | Monnetti Sabrina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:21 | Vet. Femm. | 1 |
106 | Romiti Mauro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:23 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
107 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:24 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
108 | Sordi Alessandro | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:03:27 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
109 | Latini Maurizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:42 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
110 | Rossi Francesca | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:46 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
111 | Materassi Paolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:04:06 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
112 | Pruneti Adamo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:04:08 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
113 | Giachi Luca | M | Atl. Castello | 1:04:24 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
114 | Gianassi Giuseppe | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:04:27 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
115 | Degl'Innocenti Astemio | M | Atl. Porcari | 1:04:39 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
116 | Bruni Marcello | M | Atl. Montecatini | 1:04:55 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
117 | Geremia Antonio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:17 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
118 | Corbo Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:05:19 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
119 | Zuffa Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:05:20 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
120 | Castellini Massimiliano | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:05:42 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
121 | Scarpelli Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:05:46 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
122 | Giolli Giulia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:05:48 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
123 | Martini Serena | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:05:50 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
124 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:05:53 | Vet. Femm. | 2 |
125 | Dringoli Luca | M | Empoli Triatlon | 1:05:55 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
126 | Santioni Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:04 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
127 | Vignolini Andrea | M | | 1:06:08 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
128 | Russo Lorenzo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:06:09 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
129 | Semboloni Lucio | M | | 1:06:11 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
130 | Mameli Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:06:13 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
131 | Galli Alberto | M | Atl. Castello | 1:06:17 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
132 | Giulia Matteo | M | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 1:06:19 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
133 | Maestrini Riccardo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:06:21 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
134 | Filattiera Roberto | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 1:06:24 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
135 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:06:29 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
136 | Gensini Maurizio | M | Maratonabili Onlus | 1:06:38 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
137 | Mohamed Mohamud | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:06:39 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
138 | Vescovini Donelio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:06:47 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
139 | Farina Franco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:06:51 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
140 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 1:06:52 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
141 | Razzi Elisa | F | A.S.D. Esercito COMTER | 1:06:54 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
142 | Bonechi Massimiliano | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:07:00 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
143 | Polegri Laura | F | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:07:02 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
144 | Barbino Enrico | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:07:05 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
145 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:07:22 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
146 | Taverna Gianluca | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:07:34 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
147 | Lo Russo Marco | M | | 1:07:35 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
148 | Martini Susanna | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:07:53 | Vet. Femm. | 3 |
149 | Maggi Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:08:07 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
150 | Bernardini Lapo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:16 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
151 | Mattolini Roberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:20 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
152 | Lombardo Lorenzo | M | Atl. Castello | 1:08:22 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
153 | Romiti Raffaello | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:24 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
154 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:26 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
155 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:28 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
156 | Manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:30 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
157 | Iebba Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:08:47 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
158 | Pisacane Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:58 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
159 | | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:09:04 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
160 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:09:14 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
161 | Dilaghi Lorenzo | M | Atl. Sangiovannese | 1:09:16 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
162 | Gittaro Gabriele | M | Caricentro | 1:09:28 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
163 | Fellini Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:09:36 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
164 | Targioni Roberto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:09:38 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
165 | Cavallini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:09:40 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
166 | Federici Livia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:09:53 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
167 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:09:55 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
168 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:09:59 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
169 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:10:02 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
170 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:10:08 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
171 | Bini Andrea | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:10:10 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
172 | Tarchiani Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:12 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
173 | Monciatti Elisa | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:13 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
174 | Magni Luca | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:14 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
175 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:10:16 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
176 | Godacci Mario | M | Dop. Ferroviario | 1:10:18 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
177 | Caneschi Silvano | M | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:10:25 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
178 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:26 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
179 | Niccoli Fabrizio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:28 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
180 | Aliani Riccardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:37 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
181 | Papotto Samuele | M | Club Sportivo | 1:10:39 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
182 | Parco Pierpaolo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:10:53 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
183 | Gasperini Pietro | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:10:54 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
184 | Usiello Raffaele | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:10:56 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
185 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:11:00 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
186 | Borghini Augusto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:11:05 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
187 | Dallai Rosella | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:06 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
188 | Puccio Antonio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:13 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
189 | Frosali Valentina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:11:23 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
190 | Malavolta Massimiliano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:11:24 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
191 | Tenducci Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:27 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
192 | Baldi Luca | M | Atl. Castello | 1:12:01 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
193 | Giovannetti Alessio | M | Atl. Castello | 1:12:03 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
194 | Adiletta Vincenzo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:12:09 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
195 | Benedetti Ennio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:12:11 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
196 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:12:12 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
197 | Simoni Miriano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:12:14 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
198 | Mancini Francesco | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1:12:27 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
199 | Russo Massimo | M | | 1:12:32 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
200 | Pozzi Raniero | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:12:40 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
201 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:13:03 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
202 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:13:04 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
203 | Racano Leonardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:10 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
204 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:15 | Vet. Femm. | 4 |
205 | Cerbioni Laura | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:13:16 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
206 | Boccardi Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:13:18 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
207 | Zoppoli Fernando | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:49 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
208 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:14:02 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
209 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:14:09 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
210 | Arcari Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:14:10 | Vet. Femm. | 5 |
211 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:14:19 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
212 | Adami Francesco | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:14:45 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
213 | Vangelisti Bruno | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:14:49 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
214 | Demi Piero | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:03 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
215 | Bicci Gabriele | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:04 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
216 | Ampinoni Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:06 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
217 | Nwconi Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:15:17 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
218 | Barlotti Sandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:19 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
219 | Baroncini Anna | F | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 1:15:41 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
220 | Migliorini Francesco | M | ASD Olimpia Certaldo | 1:15:43 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
221 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:15:47 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
222 | Mangli Ilir | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:16:08 | Ass. Masch. | 104 |
223 | Bartolini Alvaro | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:16:10 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
224 | Proietti Raffaele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:16:11 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
225 | Visconti Adriano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:16:12 | Ass. Masch. | 105 |
226 | Baganti Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:16:16 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
227 | Nardi Patrizia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:16:26 | Vet. Femm. | 6 |
228 | Marchi Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:16:31 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
229 | Pampaloni Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:16:40 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
230 | Cilotti Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:17:08 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
231 | Bianco Michele | M | | 1:17:09 | Ass. Masch. | 106 |
232 | Cascino Giovanni | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:17:10 | Ass. Masch. | 107 |
233 | Berti Elisa | F | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:17:36 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
234 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:17:43 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
235 | Vecchio Adriana | F | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:18:06 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
236 | Miranda Cesar Danilo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:18:33 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
237 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:19:19 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
238 | Uberti Isabella | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:19:33 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
239 | Conti Simone | M | Spirito Trail | 1:20:32 | Ass. Masch. | 108 |
240 | Sardelli Massimo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:20:42 | Ass. Masch. | 109 |
241 | Ricci Monica | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:20:51 | Vet. Femm. | 7 |
242 | Tommasi Matteo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:21:55 | Ass. Masch. | 110 |
243 | Della Lastra Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:21:58 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
244 | Bruno Giovanni | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:07 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
245 | Brunetti Barbara | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:22:13 | Vet. Femm. | 8 |
246 | Del Soldato Mauro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:39 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
247 | Vella Maria Pia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:22:45 | Vet. Femm. | 9 |
248 | Franceschi Monica | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:22:47 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
249 | Ginanneschi Sara | F | ASD Olimpia Certaldo | 1:22:49 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |
250 | Magazzini Roberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:23:46 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
251 | Coletti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:23:47 | Ass. Masch. | 111 |
252 | Braccini Fiorenza | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:23:48 | Ass. Femm. | 32 |
253 | Ramazzotti Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:23:52 | Ass. Masch. | 112 |
254 | Cavallini Marta | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:23:54 | Ass. Femm. | 33 |
255 | Antonini Marco | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:24:05 | Ass. Masch. | 113 |
256 | Bulli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:25:50 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
257 | Bagni Paola | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:25:52 | Vet. Femm. | 10 |
258 | Simonetti Silvia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:25:58 | Vet. Femm. | 11 |
259 | Titone Valeria | F | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:26:12 | Ass. Femm. | 34 |
260 | Tognaccini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:27:27 | Vet. Masch. | 69 |
261 | De masi Maria | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:27:53 | Vet. Femm. | 12 |
262 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:27:54 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
263 | Facchini Mirko | M | | 1:27:55 | Ass. Masch. | 114 |
264 | Chiari Lorenzo | M | | 1:27:57 | Ass. Masch. | 115 |
265 | Patrignani Stefano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:28:50 | Ass. Masch. | 116 |
266 | Gafforio Letizia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:30:32 | Vet. Femm. | 13 |
267 | Marchi Franco | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:39:05 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
268 | Quercioli Donatella | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:39:15 | Vet. Femm. | 14 |
269 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:40:48 | Vet. Femm. | 15 |
270 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:40:50 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
| | | | | | |
Posizione | Società | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 36 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 24 |
3 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 21 |
4 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 21 |
5 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 20 |
6 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 19 |
7 | Caricentro | 15 |
8 | Atl. Calenzano | 15 |
9 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 12 |
10 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 9 |
11 | Atl. Castello | 8 |
12 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 6 |
13 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 6 |
14 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 5 |
15 | AVIS Querceto | 5 |
16 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 4 |
17 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 4 |
18 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 4 |
19 | Pol. Oltrarno | 4 |
20 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 3 |
21 | U.S. Nave | 3 |
22 | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 3 |
23 | Atl. Porcari | 3 |
24 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 3 |
25 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 3 |
26 | U.P. Policiano | 3 |
27 | Atl. Livorno | 2 |
28 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 2 |
29 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2 |
30 | U.S. Ugnano | 2 |
31 | Atl. Montecatini | 2 |
32 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 2 |
33 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 2 |
34 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 2 |
35 | A.S.D. Esercito COMTER | 2 |
36 | Atl. Casone | 1 |
37 | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 1 |
38 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1 |
39 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1 |
40 | Atletica Prato | 1 |
41 | A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi | 1 |
42 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1 |
43 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1 |
44 | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 1 |
45 | G.S. Riccardo Valenti | 1 |
46 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1 |
47 | Pol. I' Giglio | 1 |
48 | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 1 |
49 | Mens Sana Siena | 1 |
50 | Golfo dei Poeti | 1 |
51 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1 |
52 | Spirito Trail | 1 |
53 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1 |
54 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1 |
55 | Atl. Sestini | 1 |
56 | Atl. Massa | 1 |
57 | G.S. Polizia di Stato | 1 |
58 | Atl. Massa Carrara | 1 |
| | 300 |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Maiano | 2193 | 22 |
2 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1843 | 19 |
3 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1796 | 20 |
4 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1452 | 13 |
5 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1295 | 20 |
6 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1203 | 26 |
7 | Atl. Calenzano | 763 | 14 |
8 | Atl. Castello | 663 | 8 |
9 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 631 | 9 |
10 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 619 | 4 |
11 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 552 | 10 |
12 | U.P. Policiano | 533 | 3 |
13 | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 518 | 3 |
14 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 502 | 3 |
15 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 475 | 5 |
16 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 462 | 3 |
17 | Atl. Porcari | 416 | 3 |
18 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 412 | 4 |
19 | Atl. Livorno | 395 | 2 |
20 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 333 | 2 |
21 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 327 | 4 |
22 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 323 | 2 |
23 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 316 | 2 |
24 | A.S.D. Esercito COMTER | 295 | 2 |
25 | Atl. Montecatini | 285 | 2 |
26 | U.S. Nave | 253 | 2 |
27 | Pol. Oltrarno | 196 | 4 |
28 | Pol. I' Giglio | 193 | 1 |
29 | Atl. Sestini | 192 | 1 |
30 | G.S. Polizia di Stato | 191 | 1 |
31 | Golfo dei Poeti | 190 | 1 |
32 | Atl. Massa Carrara | 186 | 1 |
33 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 186 | 2 |
34 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 181 | 1 |
35 | Atl. Casone | 179 | 1 |
36 | G.S. Riccardo Valenti | 174 | 1 |
37 | Atletica Prato | 168 | 1 |
38 | Atl. Massa | 164 | 1 |
39 | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 161 | 1 |
40 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 160 | 5 |
41 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 155 | 1 |
42 | Mens Sana Siena | 150 | 1 |
43 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 120 | 1 |
44 | AVIS Querceto | 118 | 1 |
45 | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 85 | 1 |
46 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 84 | 1 |
47 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 79 | 1 |
48 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 72 | 2 |
49 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 64 | 1 |
50 | Caricentro | 61 | 3 |
51 | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 55 | 1 |
52 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 46 | 1 |
53 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 27 | 1 |
54 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 18 | 1 |
55 | Spirito Trail | 1 | 1 |
| | | 247 |