POS | POS MW | POS CAT | BIB | COGNOME | NOME | SEX | CAT | SOC | NAZ | TIME |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5247 | COLGAN | DAVID | M | Bm | POD. OZZANESE | ITA | 3:23:24 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5384 | MARZARI | MARTINO | M | Bm | POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA | ITA | 3:35:03 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 5374 | FANI | ROBERTO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | ITA | 3:47:58 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 5162 | VOLPARI | PAOLO | M | Bm | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | 3:53:58 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 5379 | MARTELLINI | ROBERTO | M | D-45m | SEVENLIFE SSD | ITA | 3:55:08 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 5190 | BORRELLI | LUIGI | M | D-45m | POD. CAVRIAGO | ITA | 3:59:50 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 5027 | BONI | ANDREA | M | C-40m | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | ITA | 4:00:48 |
8 | 8 | 3 | 5048 | ZORZI | EMILIANO | M | D-45m | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 4:02:58 |
9 | 9 | 4 | 5434 | PONTI | MATTIA | M | Bm | POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA | ITA | 4:05:39 |
10 | 10 | 3 | 5397 | PAGLIARI | STEFANO | M | C-40m | CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. | ITA | 4:08:31 |
11 | 11 | 5 | 5084 | GRAZIANI | ALESSIO | M | Bm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 4:09:10 |
12 | 12 | 6 | 5349 | VERDELLI | LORENZO | M | Bm | B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA | ITA | 4:09:33 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 5527 | CORRADINI | ELEONORA RACHELE | F | Af | #FAISENZADIRE ASD | ITA | 4:11:42 |
14 | 13 | 1 | 5213 | BORDONI | CARLUCCIO | M | H-65m | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | ITA | 4:14:12 |
15 | 14 | 1 | 5227 | PICCINATO | ANDREA | M | Am | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:14:23 |
16 | 15 | 1 | 5034 | MARTORELL SUAREZ | ALBERTO | M | G-60m | MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | ESP | 4:15:24 |
17 | 16 | 1 | 5484 | FORTIS | MICHELE | M | E-50m | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | 4:15:52 |
18 | 17 | 4 | 5076 | BRANDI | MASSIMILIANO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:16:26 |
19 | 18 | 4 | 5130 | DE LORENZO | CHRISTIAN | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:18:17 |
20 | 19 | 2 | 5523 | PERUZZI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | ITA | 4:18:28 |
21 | 20 | 5 | 5156 | PALADINI | NICOLA | M | C-40m | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 4:19:37 |
22 | 21 | 5 | 5472 | NALDI | MARCO | M | D-45m | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | ITA | 4:20:48 |
23 | 22 | 7 | 5339 | PEPORINI | FEDERICO | M | Bm | THE FORREST RUN A.S.D. | ITA | 4:21:19 |
24 | 23 | 6 | 5403 | BELOTTI | CLAUDIO | M | D-45m | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ITA | 4:21:31 |
25 | 24 | 6 | 5399 | FRINGUELLI | CLAUDIO | M | C-40m | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | ITA | 4:21:32 |
26 | 25 | 2 | 5157 | VITELLARO | MASSIMILIANO | M | Am | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 4:21:43 |
27 | 26 | 7 | 5277 | PIZZICORI | ALFREDO | M | C-40m | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | ITA | 4:22:06 |
28 | 27 | 8 | 5164 | SASSETTI | ROBERTO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:22:38 |
29 | 2 | 1 | 5404 | TIRELLI | CECILIA | F | C-40f | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | ITA | 4:24:18 |
30 | 28 | 8 | 5253 | DE BARBIERI | SIMONE | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:24:35 |
31 | 29 | 9 | 5219 | SCOTTI | MAURO | M | C-40m | GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE A.S.D. | ITA | 4:25:31 |
32 | 30 | 2 | 5176 | POSER | GIULIANO | M | G-60m | G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | ITA | 4:26:17 |
33 | 31 | 9 | 5113 | CAVALLINI | MATTEO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:26:58 |
34 | 32 | 7 | 5023 | CIVITELLA | GIULIO | M | D-45m | BORGATA MARINARA LA SPEZIA C | ITA | 4:27:19 |
35 | 33 | 1 | 5215 | MUGNAI | CLAUDIO | M | F-55m | LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA | ITA | 4:27:21 |
36 | 3 | 1 | 5477 | DOKO | MARTA | F | D-45f | G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD | ITA | 4:28:36 |
37 | 34 | 10 | 5185 | MELIS | GIUSEPPE | M | Bm | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 4:28:59 |
38 | 35 | 11 | 5480 | BECCHI | DANIELE | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:29:15 |
39 | 4 | 2 | 5028 | LEARDI | PAOLA ADELAIDE | F | D-45f | BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | ITA | 4:29:30 |
40 | 36 | 12 | 5165 | RUSCI | DANIELE | M | Bm | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | ITA | 4:30:16 |
41 | 5 | 1 | 5201 | TORRICELLI | SILVIA | F | Bf | CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA | ITA | 4:32:54 |
42 | 37 | 3 | 5442 | ATTEMPATI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | ITA | 4:34:06 |
43 | 38 | 8 | 5513 | ROLLO | CRISTIANO | M | D-45m | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | ITA | 4:34:38 |
44 | 39 | 3 | 5361 | GUALTIERI | ROBERTO | M | G-60m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:35:48 |
45 | 40 | 10 | 5517 | FORNERA | ALESSANDRO | M | C-40m | VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | ITA | 4:36:34 |
46 | 41 | 13 | 5481 | BECCHI | MARCO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:36:36 |
47 | 6 | 2 | 5394 | MICHELINI | ANNALISA | F | C-40f | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 4:37:14 |
48 | 42 | 9 | 5099 | GRIECO | LUCA | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:37:53 |
49 | 43 | 14 | 5112 | BELCARI | PAOLO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:38:11 |
50 | 7 | 3 | 5238 | BIANCHI | SARA | F | D-45f | ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | 4:38:11 |
51 | 44 | 4 | 5312 | ANTINORI | SIMONE | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:39:09 |
52 | 45 | 10 | 5450 | GARGINI | SAMUEL | M | D-45m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 4:39:46 |
53 | 8 | 2 | 5212 | DAL MAGRO | GRETA | F | Af | G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | ITA | 4:40:06 |
54 | 46 | 11 | 5493 | BARNI | TOMMASO | M | C-40m | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ITA | 4:40:18 |
55 | 47 | 12 | 5299 | BATANI | MATTEO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:40:19 |
56 | 48 | 5 | 5451 | DE CHIGI | LUCIO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | ITA | 4:40:20 |
57 | 49 | 6 | 5479 | MEACCI | BRUNO | M | E-50m | CRAL ATAF | ITA | 4:41:23 |
58 | 50 | 15 | 5358 | TOFANI | LORENZO | M | Bm | | ITA | 4:41:42 |
59 | 51 | 16 | 5198 | IAROSSI | DAVIDE | M | Bm | POD. OZZANESE | ITA | 4:42:01 |
60 | 52 | 17 | 5498 | TAGLIENTI | EROS | M | Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 4:42:05 |
61 | 53 | 7 | 5320 | TESI | GIACOMO | M | E-50m | PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. | ITA | 4:42:25 |
62 | 54 | 8 | 5506 | PANARIELLO | VINCENZO | M | E-50m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 4:42:34 |
63 | 55 | 2 | 5220 | BIANCHI | LEONARDO | M | F-55m | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | ITA | 4:42:46 |
64 | 9 | 4 | 5311 | CIRCIU | IONICA MONICA | F | D-45f | UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD | ROU | 4:43:08 |
65 | 56 | 9 | 5082 | FONTANA | GIANPAOLO | M | E-50m | S.A. VALCHIESE | ITA | 4:43:42 |
66 | 57 | 13 | 5081 | BERTONI | EROS | M | C-40m | S.A. VALCHIESE | ITA | 4:43:42 |
67 | 58 | 2 | 5216 | TORELLI | GIOVANNI BATTISTA | M | H-65m | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 4:43:57 |
68 | 59 | 10 | 5111 | PETRUCCI | ANTONIO | M | E-50m | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | ITA | 4:44:31 |
69 | 60 | 18 | 5205 | MARIGOLLI | NICCOLO' | M | Bm | POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 4:44:34 |
70 | 61 | 11 | 5487 | GARBARINO | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | ITA | 4:44:43 |
71 | 62 | 14 | 5408 | TAGLIANETTI | MIRKO | M | C-40m | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | ITA | 4:44:46 |
72 | 63 | 12 | 5452 | CELATI | ANDREA | M | D-45m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 4:44:58 |
73 | 64 | 11 | 5328 | ATTUCCI | ARMANDO | M | E-50m | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | ITA | 4:45:13 |
74 | 65 | 13 | 5327 | LOMBARDI | MASSIMILIANO | M | D-45m | PODISTICA QUARRATA | ITA | 4:45:13 |
75 | 66 | 14 | 5503 | PALLECCHI | GIANNI | M | D-45m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 4:45:23 |
76 | 67 | 15 | 5181 | GUERZONI | MANUEL | M | C-40m | MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | ITA | 4:46:45 |
77 | 68 | 19 | 5488 | INNOCENTI | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:47:00 |
78 | 69 | 15 | 5453 | LEARDINI | FABIO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 4:48:06 |
79 | 10 | 5 | 5526 | MARTINELLI | EMANUELA | F | D-45f | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | ITA | 4:48:24 |
80 | 70 | 16 | 5431 | BONARINI | FABRIZIO | M | D-45m | G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO | ITA | 4:48:24 |
81 | 71 | 17 | 5187 | BONARETTI | ROSSANO | M | D-45m | POD. BIASOLA | ITA | 4:48:27 |
82 | 72 | 16 | 5287 | ASCIOLLA | FRANCESCO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. PODISTICA NORMANNA | ITA | 4:48:28 |
83 | 73 | 17 | 5386 | ANDERINI | AMOS | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:48:34 |
84 | 74 | 3 | 5102 | BERTINI | PAOLO | M | F-55m | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ITA | 4:49:33 |
85 | 75 | 20 | 5436 | BERTI | IAGO | M | Bm | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | ITA | 4:49:34 |
86 | 11 | 1 | 5093 | CARLONI | CATIA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:49:50 |
87 | 12 | 3 | 5333 | BUCUR | LAURA ELENA | F | C-40f | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | ITA | 4:50:10 |
88 | 76 | 18 | 5495 | SMARGIASSE | ANDREA | M | C-40m | ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | ITA | 4:50:10 |
89 | 77 | 19 | 5438 | GIGLIOLI | MASSIMO | M | C-40m | E.P.S. - CAPRAIA RUN | ITA | 4:50:21 |
90 | 78 | 18 | 5095 | PASSIGNANI | STEFANO | M | D-45m | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ITA | 4:50:21 |
91 | 13 | 2 | 5422 | PRIORESCHI | PATRIZIA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | ITA | 4:51:13 |
92 | 79 | 21 | 5209 | VINCIO | NICCOLO' | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:51:39 |
93 | 80 | 12 | 5092 | SIMONCINI | ALBERTO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:51:51 |
94 | 14 | 3 | 5268 | CARROTTA | RITA | F | E-50f | A.S. DIL. MARATHON MISILMERI | ITA | 4:52:36 |
95 | 15 | 2 | 5055 | CHIAPPA | SABRINA | F | Bf | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | 4:53:21 |
96 | 81 | 13 | 5067 | BOIANO | ROBERTO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:55:14 |
97 | 82 | 19 | 5254 | CENTONZE | MARCO | M | D-45m | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | ITA | 4:55:21 |
98 | 83 | 20 | 5273 | ALPINI | LEONARDO | M | D-45m | G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD | ITA | 4:56:07 |
99 | 16 | 6 | 5302 | DAVIDE | LAURA | F | D-45f | VICENZA RUNNERS | ITA | 4:56:22 |
100 | 84 | 21 | 5250 | LUNA | NICOLA GIUSEPPE | M | D-45m | VICENZA RUNNERS | ITA | 4:57:06 |
101 | 85 | 14 | 5144 | ODDI | RICCARDO | M | E-50m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 4:57:06 |
102 | 86 | 15 | 5145 | RUFFONI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 4:57:06 |
103 | 17 | 1 | 5499 | CHINI | ANTONELLA | F | F-55f | ASS. SPORT. DIL. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | ITA | 4:58:03 |
104 | 87 | 4 | 5062 | PAFUNDI | FAUSTO | M | F-55m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 4:58:24 |
105 | 88 | 22 | 5011 | DAVINI | GIULIO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 4:58:28 |
106 | 89 | 16 | 5291 | PAVESI | GIACOMO | M | E-50m | | ITA | 4:58:50 |
107 | 90 | 5 | 5036 | SECHI | FILIPPO | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:59:05 |
108 | 91 | 6 | 5350 | CALAMAI | STEFANO | M | F-55m | | ITA | 4:59:24 |
109 | 92 | 22 | 5420 | SNICKARS | CARLO | M | Bm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 4:59:27 |
110 | 93 | 17 | 5073 | NALDONI | FABRIZIO | M | E-50m | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | ITA | 4:59:34 |
111 | 94 | 23 | 5015 | NIERO | SIMONE | M | D-45m | FLY SALZANO | ITA | 4:59:44 |
112 | 95 | 18 | 5324 | MONEGHINI | FULVIO | M | E-50m | ROSA RUNNING TEAM | ITA | 4:59:57 |
113 | 18 | 4 | 5017 | CERCHIARI | MORENA | F | E-50f | PICO RUNNERS | ITA | 5:00:15 |
114 | 96 | 19 | 5512 | SUNSERI | MAURIZIO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:01:07 |
115 | 97 | 7 | 5353 | BARZAGHI | GIOVANNI | M | F-55m | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | ITA | 5:01:38 |
116 | 98 | 8 | 5321 | SANTACHIARA | SILVIO | M | F-55m | ATL. CIBENO | ITA | 5:03:30 |
117 | 99 | 20 | 5430 | TRIGLIA | LUCA | M | C-40m | E.P.S. - A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI | ITA | 5:03:33 |
118 | 100 | 24 | 5464 | RICCI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 5:03:52 |
119 | 101 | 21 | 5134 | SANTINI | FEDERICO | M | C-40m | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | ITA | 5:04:12 |
120 | 102 | 20 | 5340 | MIANI | PIERO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | ITA | 5:04:26 |
121 | 103 | 25 | 5389 | SALVINI | ALDO | M | D-45m | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | 5:04:34 |
122 | 104 | 26 | 5385 | ROMANELLI | DANILO | M | D-45m | ATLETICA PINETO | ITA | 5:05:22 |
123 | 105 | 9 | 5217 | BRUNETTI | ANDREA | M | F-55m | TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | ITA | 5:05:46 |
124 | 19 | 4 | 5345 | BERRETTINI | SILVIA | F | C-40f | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:05:58 |
125 | 106 | 23 | 5080 | ALBANI | JACOPO | M | Bm | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI | ITA | 5:06:08 |
126 | 107 | 24 | 5054 | BARBERA | MATTEO | M | Bm | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI | ITA | 5:06:08 |
127 | 108 | 25 | 5294 | GALLI | ANDREA | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:06:39 |
128 | 109 | 4 | 5447 | CHIRONNA | GIANGRAZIO | M | G-60m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:06:40 |
129 | 110 | 27 | 5418 | MARCUZZI | ANDREA | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:07:06 |
130 | 111 | 26 | 5289 | BENDINELLI | DAVID | M | Bm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | 5:08:29 |
131 | 20 | 3 | 5290 | PALLA | VERONICA | F | Bf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | 5:08:29 |
132 | 21 | 5 | 5061 | CORDONE | VALENTINA | F | C-40f | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 5:08:41 |
133 | 112 | 22 | 5057 | SCARDIGLI | FILIPPO | M | C-40m | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 5:08:42 |
134 | 113 | 27 | 5502 | LISI | ANDREA | M | Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 5:08:58 |
135 | 114 | 5 | 5202 | TORRICELLI | WERTHER | M | G-60m | CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA | ITA | 5:09:05 |
136 | 115 | 10 | 5199 | BRUSCHI | ALBERTO | M | F-55m | PICO RUNNERS | ITA | 5:09:05 |
137 | 22 | 7 | 5432 | GELLI | BARBARA | F | D-45f | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | ITA | 5:09:10 |
138 | 116 | 28 | 5433 | MEONI | DAMIANO | M | D-45m | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | ITA | 5:09:11 |
139 | 117 | 29 | 5331 | RICUPERO | MARCO | M | D-45m | POD. FORMIGINESE | ITA | 5:09:35 |
140 | 118 | 6 | 5039 | BRETTI | GIOVANNI | M | G-60m | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 5:10:02 |
141 | 119 | 30 | 5261 | PITARCH I TORRAS | MIQUEL | M | D-45m | | ESP | 5:10:38 |
142 | 120 | 7 | 5274 | CARNELOS | LEONARDO | M | G-60m | ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | CAN | 5:10:55 |
143 | 121 | 11 | 5393 | DRAGONETTI | VINCENZO | M | F-55m | CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | ITA | 5:11:03 |
144 | 122 | 31 | 5094 | PORCIELLO | CARLO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:11:08 |
145 | 123 | 12 | 5020 | NOBEL | LIBERTUS | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | NED | 5:11:26 |
146 | 23 | 8 | 5148 | PIERI | ILARIA | F | D-45f | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 5:11:47 |
147 | 124 | 21 | 5152 | VILLANI | ALESSANDRO | M | E-50m | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | ITA | 5:12:05 |
148 | 125 | 22 | 5153 | BINI | FABRIZIO | M | E-50m | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | ITA | 5:12:05 |
149 | 126 | 23 | 5050 | RICCARDO | CATTARIN | M | E-50m | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 5:12:05 |
150 | 127 | 24 | 5031 | GOZI | GRAZIANO | M | E-50m | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA | ITA | 5:12:14 |
151 | 128 | 25 | 5348 | TORSANI | ANTONIO | M | E-50m | RIMINI MARATHON | ITA | 5:12:19 |
152 | 129 | 32 | 5070 | PONZIO | GIOVANNI | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:13:09 |
153 | 24 | 4 | 5486 | TRONCONI | ELENA | F | Bf | ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | ITA | 5:13:14 |
154 | 130 | 26 | 5316 | GOBBINO | MASSIMO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:13:19 |
155 | 131 | 3 | 5169 | SPICHETTI | ANTONIO | M | H-65m | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | ITA | 5:14:14 |
156 | 132 | 27 | 5242 | IERVOLINO | ALFONSO | M | E-50m | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 5:14:37 |
157 | 133 | 23 | 5402 | CALDONE | DONATO | M | C-40m | G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | ITA | 5:14:52 |
158 | 134 | 28 | 5520 | FUCILE | FABRIZIO | M | E-50m | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | ITA | 5:14:55 |
159 | 135 | 29 | 5521 | LUCCI | ALESSANDRO | M | E-50m | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | ITA | 5:14:55 |
160 | 136 | 30 | 5058 | FRANCINI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:15:15 |
161 | 137 | 28 | 5158 | GRILLI | JONATHAN | M | Bm | RONDA GHIBELLINA | ITA | 5:15:41 |
162 | 138 | 31 | 5360 | DE LUCA | PINO GABRIELE | M | E-50m | G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | ITA | 5:16:17 |
163 | 139 | 32 | 5478 | VIGNAROLI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | ITA | 5:17:13 |
164 | 140 | 33 | 5096 | PANICUCCI | FEDERICO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:17:18 |
165 | 141 | 34 | 5087 | MAZZANTI | FILIPPO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:17:18 |
166 | 142 | 24 | 5197 | BONANNI | FEDERICO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:17:18 |
167 | 143 | 35 | 5097 | BOLDRINI | MAURIZIO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:17:18 |
168 | 144 | 33 | 5214 | ANDREANINI | NICOLA | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:17:18 |
169 | 145 | 4 | 5398 | BITTARELLI | NATALE | M | H-65m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 5:18:08 |
170 | 25 | 6 | 5116 | LASI | ALINDA | F | C-40f | BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD | ITA | 5:18:51 |
171 | 26 | 9 | 5263 | MAZZINI | MILENA | F | D-45f | BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD | ITA | 5:18:51 |
172 | 146 | 25 | 5115 | CAVALLINI | GIACOMO | M | C-40m | BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD | ITA | 5:18:51 |
173 | 147 | 36 | 5203 | MARCHIONI | MARCO | M | D-45m | BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD | ITA | 5:18:51 |
174 | 148 | 29 | 5355 | LEONE | ROBERTO | M | Bm | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | ITA | 5:19:09 |
175 | 149 | 34 | 5346 | LOMBARDI | PAOLO | M | E-50m | G.S. MAIANO | ITA | 5:19:35 |
176 | 150 | 37 | 5107 | DE LUCA | ANDREA | M | D-45m | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | ITA | 5:19:46 |
177 | 151 | 26 | 5178 | CECCARELLI | MARCO | M | C-40m | | ITA | 5:19:46 |
178 | 152 | 38 | 5405 | MASCI | FRANCESCO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:20:06 |
179 | 27 | 10 | 5515 | BONAFFINI | CONCETTA | F | D-45f | ASD ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL | ITA | 5:20:36 |
180 | 153 | 13 | 5325 | MOLINARI | MAURO | M | F-55m | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 5:20:43 |
181 | 154 | 5 | 5400 | GELLI | SERGIO | M | H-65m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 5:20:53 |
182 | 28 | 5 | 5362 | BEJLERI | JONIDA | F | Bf | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | 5:21:29 |
183 | 155 | 27 | 5229 | BARILI | PAOLO | M | C-40m | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | 5:21:29 |
184 | 156 | 30 | 5288 | BORINI | LUCA | M | Bm | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | 5:21:29 |
185 | 29 | 6 | 5089 | PACCAVIA | MARGHERITA | F | Bf | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 5:21:53 |
186 | 157 | 39 | 5270 | CAPPELLI | LUCA | M | D-45m | PODISTICA PRATESE ASD | ITA | 5:22:50 |
187 | 30 | 11 | 5168 | BRACHI | FRANCESCA | F | D-45f | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | ITA | 5:23:03 |
188 | 158 | 35 | 5100 | TRANI | GIUSEPPE | M | E-50m | ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | ITA | 5:23:03 |
189 | 31 | 2 | 5528 | CHITI | CINZIA | F | F-55f | | ITA | 5:23:03 |
190 | 159 | 14 | 5256 | RITA | PIERO | M | F-55m | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | ITA | 5:23:11 |
191 | 160 | 40 | 5390 | EPIROTI | FRANCESCO | M | D-45m | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | ITA | 5:23:17 |
192 | 161 | 8 | 5387 | MANDOLINI | STEFANO | M | G-60m | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | ITA | 5:23:20 |
193 | 162 | 36 | 5091 | FUMAGALLI | DAVIDE | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:23:29 |
194 | 163 | 31 | 5174 | MANGANO | DAVIDE | M | Bm | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | 5:23:35 |
195 | 32 | 5 | 5065 | SARNELLI | STEFANIA | F | E-50f | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | ITA | 5:23:45 |
196 | 164 | 41 | 5485 | ROSSI | ENRICO | M | D-45m | ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | ITA | 5:24:00 |
197 | 165 | 15 | 5457 | SOTTILE | GIUSEPPE | M | F-55m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 5:24:16 |
198 | 166 | 42 | 5160 | MORI | DINO | M | D-45m | E.P.S. - CAPRAIA RUN | ITA | 5:24:40 |
199 | 33 | 7 | 5022 | COLOMBO | SILVIA | F | C-40f | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:25:06 |
200 | 34 | 1 | 5469 | ZANCHI | CINZIA | F | G-60f | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 5:25:13 |
201 | 167 | 37 | 5282 | NICOLETTI | GINO | M | E-50m | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | ITA | 5:25:27 |
202 | 168 | 43 | 5066 | VANNUCCI | TOMMASO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:25:37 |
203 | 169 | 44 | 5014 | LUIS | LORENZO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:25:37 |
204 | 170 | 38 | 5234 | QUERCI | ALESSIO | M | E-50m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 5:25:47 |
205 | 171 | 39 | 5421 | BIAGI | GIAMPAOLO | M | E-50m | ATLETICA 2005 | ITA | 5:26:22 |
206 | 172 | 40 | 5363 | BROGIONI | PAOLO | M | E-50m | A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA | ITA | 5:26:22 |
207 | 173 | 16 | 5371 | GIOBBI | LUIGI | M | F-55m | ASD SPORT & VITA | ITA | 5:26:43 |
208 | 35 | 12 | 5257 | CIARI | NATASCIA | F | D-45f | G. POD. LE SBARRE | ITA | 5:26:52 |
209 | 174 | 17 | 5354 | BIANCHI | DARIO | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:26:52 |
210 | 175 | 41 | 5124 | CAPPELLATO | GIUSEPPE | M | E-50m | RAIN RUNNERS | ITA | 5:27:26 |
211 | 36 | 7 | 5285 | FERRARONI | SARA | F | Bf | SORESINA RUNNING CLUB | ITA | 5:27:40 |
212 | 176 | 42 | 5507 | LOCATELLI | PAOLO | M | E-50m | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | 5:27:41 |
213 | 177 | 18 | 5443 | CALDESI | FULVIO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | ITA | 5:28:27 |
214 | 37 | 6 | 5207 | ESPOSITO | RAFFAELLA | F | E-50f | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | ITA | 5:28:38 |
215 | 178 | 43 | 5518 | MARZOLESI | ROBERTO | M | E-50m | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | ITA | 5:29:11 |
216 | 179 | 19 | 5380 | RONDINI | FABRIZIO | M | F-55m | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | ITA | 5:29:12 |
217 | 180 | 3 | 5179 | VIANI | MARCO | M | Am | | ITA | 5:29:22 |
218 | 181 | 32 | 5446 | TAZIOLI | DIEGO | M | Bm | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 5:29:23 |
219 | 182 | 20 | 5356 | BACCINI | LUCA | M | F-55m | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 5:29:23 |
220 | 183 | 45 | 5180 | SERAFINI | MINO | M | D-45m | | ITA | 5:29:25 |
221 | 38 | 13 | 5396 | CHIAPPUCCI | SONIA | F | D-45f | ASD ZENA RUNNERS | ITA | 5:29:35 |
222 | 184 | 28 | 5367 | NASSI | CRISTIAN | M | C-40m | G. POD. LE SBARRE | ITA | 5:29:35 |
223 | 39 | 14 | 5271 | GLIORI | ANTONELLA | F | D-45f | ASD ZENA RUNNERS | ITA | 5:29:37 |
224 | 185 | 29 | 5078 | CECCHERINI | ALESSIO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:29:46 |
225 | 40 | 8 | 5440 | ZANETTI | VERONICA | F | C-40f | A.S.D. PAVANELLO | ITA | 5:30:01 |
226 | 41 | 8 | 5407 | PIERATTINI | VERONICA | F | Bf | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | ITA | 5:30:13 |
227 | 186 | 44 | 5459 | ORESTANO | LUCA | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:30:29 |
228 | 187 | 33 | 5314 | MERCOLEDI | LORENZINO | M | Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 5:30:30 |
229 | 42 | 9 | 5159 | LEUNG | GRACE YANYI | F | Bf | RUNCARD | CHN | 5:30:39 |
230 | 188 | 46 | 5343 | MUZZI | GIORGIO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:30:39 |
231 | 43 | 15 | 5049 | WONGUDOM | KHESARA | F | D-45f | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 5:30:42 |
232 | 189 | 45 | 5359 | DE CARIA | FRANCO | M | E-50m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 5:30:44 |
233 | 190 | 21 | 5221 | COSPITO | FRANCESCO | M | F-55m | E.P.S. - ATLETIKA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA | ITA | 5:31:04 |
234 | 44 | 10 | 5129 | CARACCI | GIORGIA | F | Bf | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | ITA | 5:31:05 |
235 | 45 | 16 | 5122 | TOVO | ELISA | F | D-45f | VICENZA RUNNERS | ITA | 5:31:17 |
236 | 191 | 9 | 5525 | CARLI | RAFFAELE | M | G-60m | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | ITA | 5:31:36 |
237 | 46 | 2 | 5245 | DE NICOLAO | BARBARA | F | G-60f | ATLETICA VIS ABANO | ITA | 5:31:56 |
238 | 192 | 46 | 5235 | GORI | MASSIMO | M | E-50m | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | ITA | 5:32:17 |
239 | 193 | 10 | 5041 | PERRONE CAPANO | MARCO | M | G-60m | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 5:32:45 |
240 | 47 | 17 | 5184 | SEMINO | MADDALENA | F | D-45f | ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | ITA | 5:33:12 |
241 | 48 | 9 | 5186 | SANTI | CHIARA | F | C-40f | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:33:12 |
242 | 194 | 11 | 5426 | CHIAVONI | MARCELLO | M | G-60m | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | ITA | 5:33:48 |
243 | 195 | 47 | 5224 | MACCIONE | ASCANIO | M | D-45m | GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO | ITA | 5:33:52 |
244 | 49 | 18 | 5029 | ROSSI | ARDEA | F | D-45f | G.S.D. MOMBOCAR | ITA | 5:34:17 |
245 | 50 | 3 | 5275 | ROSOLEN | DANIELA | F | F-55f | ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | ITA | 5:34:26 |
246 | 196 | 6 | 5056 | ONORATO | GIOVANNI | M | H-65m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:34:38 |
247 | 197 | 47 | 5035 | D'ALESSIO | PAOLO | M | E-50m | NOCERA RUNNERS | ITA | 5:34:43 |
248 | 198 | 48 | 5466 | PATTOFATTO | RICCARDO | M | D-45m | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | ITA | 5:35:58 |
249 | 51 | 7 | 5330 | BUFFOLINO | DEBORA | F | E-50f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 5:36:05 |
250 | 199 | 22 | 5053 | CURTI | FABIO MASSIMO | M | F-55m | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | ITA | 5:36:27 |
251 | 52 | 11 | 5483 | LOCATI | FRANCESCA | F | Bf | GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE A.S.D. | ITA | 5:36:50 |
252 | 200 | 48 | 5269 | GUERRINI | GABRIELE | M | E-50m | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | ITA | 5:37:04 |
253 | 201 | 49 | 5105 | BATTISTI | PAOLO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:38:24 |
254 | 202 | 30 | 5501 | BALBONI | ANDREA | M | C-40m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 5:38:52 |
255 | 203 | 49 | 5183 | MINICUCCI | MASSIMO | M | D-45m | E.P.S. - PERSONAL BEST ASD | ITA | 5:38:57 |
256 | 204 | 50 | 5276 | ASSANTE | CLAUDIO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | ITA | 5:39:24 |
257 | 205 | 34 | 5012 | RONTINI | STEFANO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:39:40 |
258 | 206 | 50 | 5381 | CAVICCHI | FABRIZIO | M | D-45m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 5:39:59 |
259 | 207 | 31 | 5456 | PASQUI | FEDERICO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 5:40:13 |
260 | 53 | 10 | 5322 | GREMOLI | MARIANNA | F | C-40f | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:40:40 |
261 | 208 | 51 | 5514 | LOSANNO | SIMONE | M | D-45m | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | ITA | 5:41:27 |
262 | 209 | 23 | 5163 | ZAMPERETTI | LEONARDO | M | F-55m | ATL.VICENTINA | ITA | 5:42:35 |
263 | 210 | 24 | 5018 | FRIGERI | MASSIMO | M | F-55m | PICO RUNNERS | ITA | 5:42:56 |
264 | 211 | 52 | 5377 | FULCERI | FABRIZIO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:43:32 |
265 | 212 | 51 | 5482 | ZAZZERI | PAOLO | M | E-50m | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ITA | 5:43:33 |
266 | 213 | 52 | 5236 | LEONE | ANTONIO | M | E-50m | LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 5:43:42 |
267 | 54 | 4 | 5255 | DALLAVALLE | MANUELA | F | F-55f | ATL. CIBENO | ITA | 5:44:11 |
268 | 214 | 32 | 5317 | INNOCENTI | SIMONE | M | C-40m | PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. | ITA | 5:44:12 |
269 | 215 | 53 | 5378 | NUTI | CLAUDIO | M | E-50m | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | ITA | 5:45:24 |
270 | 55 | 12 | 5166 | PAVAN | DENISE | F | Bf | A.S.D. CORRITREVISO | ITA | 5:45:24 |
271 | 216 | 54 | 5072 | MORELLI | MAURIZIO | M | E-50m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 5:45:47 |
272 | 217 | 55 | 5154 | GIORDANI | PIERO | M | E-50m | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 5:46:07 |
273 | 218 | 53 | 5195 | BINDI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 5:46:07 |
274 | 219 | 7 | 5064 | SCARPA | FRANCO | M | H-65m | LA FONTANINA FIRENZE | ITA | 5:46:07 |
275 | 220 | 33 | 5106 | CHELLINI | GIACOMO | M | C-40m | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 5:46:07 |
276 | 221 | 54 | 5196 | GERINI | NICOLA | M | D-45m | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 5:46:07 |
277 | 222 | 55 | 5121 | ZANIN | FEDERICO | M | D-45m | FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM | ITA | 5:46:27 |
278 | 56 | 8 | 5419 | BIGNOTTI | GLORIA | F | E-50f | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | ITA | 5:46:37 |
279 | 223 | 34 | 5117 | OMBRONI | DANIELE | M | C-40m | DICOMANO POL. "Ass.sportiva dilettantist | ITA | 5:46:59 |
280 | 224 | 35 | 5118 | SALVAFONDI | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | E.P.S. - MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | ITA | 5:46:59 |
281 | 225 | 56 | 5301 | COZZI | MASSIMO | M | E-50m | URBAN RUNNERS | ITA | 5:47:07 |
282 | 226 | 36 | 5401 | GEMMA | PIERLUIGI | M | Bm | ATLETICA ARCE | ITA | 5:47:17 |
283 | 227 | 25 | 5444 | BONCOMPAGNI | UGO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | ITA | 5:47:20 |
284 | 57 | 11 | 5109 | CRISTOFARO | BARBARA | F | C-40f | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:47:20 |
285 | 228 | 35 | 5244 | ERRICO | VINCENZO | M | C-40m | WOMEN IN RUN | ITA | 5:47:21 |
286 | 229 | 57 | 5059 | MIGLIORINO | ALESSIO | M | E-50m | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | ITA | 5:47:24 |
287 | 58 | 12 | 5509 | MODOLO | ELLEN | F | C-40f | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 5:47:32 |
288 | 230 | 56 | 5441 | PENTA | PAOLO | M | D-45m | ATL.VICENTINA | ITA | 5:47:54 |
289 | 231 | 12 | 5248 | BONIZZOLI | GIOVANNI BATTISTA | M | G-60m | STRALENO | ITA | 5:47:56 |
290 | 59 | 9 | 5173 | FLORIS | EMANUELA | F | E-50f | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | 5:48:21 |
291 | 60 | 3 | 5373 | GRILLI | PAOLA | F | G-60f | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA | ITA | 5:48:23 |
292 | 232 | 58 | 5208 | VANGI | MAURIZIO | M | E-50m | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | ITA | 5:48:30 |
293 | 233 | 59 | 5047 | FOLLIGNO | MAURO | M | E-50m | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 5:48:34 |
294 | 234 | 37 | 5120 | MALAVASI | MAURO | M | Bm | ASD 3'.30'' TEAM | ITA | 5:49:01 |
295 | 61 | 13 | 5424 | GARGIULLI | GIORGIA | F | Bf | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | ITA | 5:49:15 |
296 | 235 | 60 | 5368 | BEVILACQUA | ANDREA | M | E-50m | ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA | ITA | 5:49:25 |
297 | 236 | 13 | 5423 | RAGUZZINI | PAOLO | M | G-60m | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | ITA | 5:50:45 |
298 | 62 | 10 | 5530 | ROCCUZZO | GIUSEPPA | F | E-50f | G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | ITA | 5:50:51 |
299 | 63 | 19 | 5344 | DENARO | LETIZIA | F | D-45f | URBAN RUNNERS | ITA | 5:51:18 |
300 | 64 | 20 | 5465 | PANE | IVANA | F | D-45f | ATLETICA PEGASO | ITA | 5:51:19 |
301 | 237 | 26 | 5305 | IADICICCO | BIAGIO | M | F-55m | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | ITA | 5:51:33 |
302 | 238 | 27 | 5306 | DI LERNIA | MARIO | M | F-55m | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | ITA | 5:51:34 |
303 | 65 | 21 | 5128 | ROSSI | DANISA | F | D-45f | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | 5:52:12 |
304 | 239 | 36 | 5127 | BISELLI | CARLO ALBERTO | M | C-40m | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | 5:52:13 |
305 | 240 | 37 | 5155 | MASI | MARCO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:52:15 |
306 | 66 | 22 | 5461 | SALVI | JESSICA | F | D-45f | PODISTI FARESI | ITA | 5:52:37 |
307 | 241 | 61 | 5462 | AVOGADRI | ALVARO | M | E-50m | PODISTI FARESI | ITA | 5:52:37 |
308 | 242 | 28 | 5194 | MASNAGHETTI | FABIO | M | F-55m | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | 5:52:58 |
309 | 243 | 38 | 5439 | BETTETI | MANUEL | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:53:58 |
310 | 67 | 5 | 5210 | ONORI | CRISTINA | F | F-55f | POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD | ITA | 5:54:03 |
311 | 244 | 57 | 5193 | MENOZZI | DANIELE | M | D-45m | POD. CAVRIAGO | ITA | 5:54:04 |
312 | 68 | 23 | 5280 | TESAURO | SIMONA | F | D-45f | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 5:54:15 |
313 | 245 | 38 | 5286 | STEVANI | MARCO | M | C-40m | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 5:54:15 |
314 | 246 | 62 | 5283 | BETTARINI | MASSIMO | M | E-50m | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | ITA | 5:54:51 |
315 | 69 | 24 | 5342 | NICOLINI | SILVIA | F | D-45f | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | ITA | 5:55:22 |
316 | 247 | 39 | 5293 | FRATTI | MARCO | M | Bm | RIMINI MARATHON | ITA | 5:56:48 |
317 | 70 | 13 | 5284 | MORRI | MICHELA | F | C-40f | RIMINI MARATHON | ITA | 5:56:48 |
318 | 248 | 14 | 5412 | LUNEDEI | MARCO | M | G-60m | RIMINI MARATHON | ITA | 5:56:48 |
319 | 249 | 29 | 5476 | CARBELLOTTI | RODOLFO | M | F-55m | RIMINI MARATHON | ITA | 5:56:49 |
320 | 250 | 58 | 5315 | GUIDUCCI | MATTEO | M | D-45m | RIMINI MARATHON | ITA | 5:56:49 |
321 | 251 | 63 | 5019 | TAITI | ENZO | M | E-50m | AVIS FOIANO | ITA | 5:57:18 |
322 | 252 | 59 | 5278 | FERRARI | NICOLA | M | D-45m | G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | ITA | 5:57:22 |
323 | 253 | 30 | 5279 | RECCHIA | CLAUDIO | M | F-55m | G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | ITA | 5:57:23 |
324 | 254 | 8 | 5265 | DELLA MONICA | VINCENZO | M | H-65m | GP CORNO GIOVINE | ITA | 5:57:38 |
325 | 255 | 60 | 5264 | CASONI | ROBERTO | M | D-45m | GP CORNO GIOVINE | ITA | 5:58:25 |
326 | 71 | 4 | 5177 | SANNA | IRENE | F | G-60f | G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | ITA | 5:58:47 |
327 | 256 | 61 | 5230 | NOVI | SIMONE | M | D-45m | G. POD. LE SBARRE | ITA | 5:58:57 |
328 | 72 | 11 | 5233 | MATTIOLI | VERONICA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | ITA | 5:59:12 |
329 | 257 | 15 | 5192 | TEMPESTINI | FRANCO | M | G-60m | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | ITA | 5:59:54 |
330 | 258 | 16 | 5103 | FAVARON | SANDRO | M | G-60m | RAIN RUNNERS | ITA | 6:02:47 |
331 | 259 | 31 | 5258 | LEPORE | EMILIO | M | F-55m | PODISTICA PRATESE ASD | ITA | 6:02:52 |
332 | 73 | 5 | 5409 | GIARDINA | SANTA | F | G-60f | PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD | ITA | 6:03:20 |
333 | 260 | 32 | 5529 | GORI | RICCARDO | M | F-55m | | ITA | 6:03:38 |
334 | 74 | 6 | 5336 | BRAGAGNI | DONATELLA | F | F-55f | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | ITA | 6:04:01 |
335 | 261 | 33 | 5206 | GALLUS | MAURIZIO | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:04:57 |
336 | 75 | 14 | 5266 | INTROCASO | ISABELLA | F | C-40f | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | ITA | 6:04:57 |
337 | 262 | 64 | 5075 | ORIOLO | FRANCESCO | M | E-50m | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | ITA | 6:05:23 |
338 | 263 | 40 | 5508 | BAGNOLI | NICCOLO' | M | Bm | CANOTTIERI FIRENZE | ITA | 6:05:23 |
339 | 264 | 41 | 5494 | SALVADORI | GIOVAMBATTISTA | M | Bm | CANOTTIERI FIRENZE | ITA | 6:05:23 |
340 | 76 | 15 | 5191 | LO SARDO | MICHELA GAELLE | F | C-40f | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | ITA | 6:05:42 |
341 | 77 | 16 | 5228 | TOSINI | SARA | F | C-40f | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | 6:05:48 |
342 | 78 | 25 | 5232 | LIPPI | FRANCESCA | F | D-45f | ASD CANAPINO | ITA | 6:05:53 |
343 | 265 | 65 | 5292 | CRESCIOLI | SAURO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:05:54 |
344 | 79 | 12 | 5297 | ROSSI | ELENA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:06:18 |
345 | 266 | 17 | 5352 | NESPOLI | VITO | M | G-60m | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | ITA | 6:06:30 |
346 | 267 | 62 | 5351 | TESTA | FABIO | M | D-45m | ASD AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | 6:06:31 |
347 | 80 | 17 | 5298 | STRETTI | ILARIA | F | C-40f | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | ITA | 6:06:51 |
348 | 81 | 13 | 5090 | STOCCHI | SABRINA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:08:22 |
349 | 268 | 42 | 5239 | CASELLA | LUCA | M | Bm | ASD RUNRIVIERARUN | ITA | 6:10:10 |
350 | 269 | 34 | 5335 | SANTI | LUCA | M | F-55m | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | ITA | 6:10:23 |
351 | 270 | 63 | 5323 | GIOVANNETTI | ALESSIO | M | D-45m | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | ITA | 6:10:23 |
352 | 271 | 64 | 5240 | BARILE | LORENZO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 6:10:26 |
353 | 272 | 66 | 5510 | BRUNI | SEBASTIANO | M | E-50m | CANOTTIERI FIRENZE | ITA | 6:10:29 |
354 | 82 | 7 | 5051 | FARDIN | MICHELA | F | F-55f | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:10:32 |
355 | 83 | 26 | 5060 | LOVISETTO | FEDERICA | F | D-45f | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 6:10:32 |
356 | 273 | 67 | 5437 | BERNINI | SERGIO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:11:13 |
357 | 84 | 8 | 5468 | MEMMI | TAMARA | F | F-55f | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 6:11:21 |
358 | 85 | 18 | 5504 | PORCELLI | GIULIA | F | C-40f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 6:11:51 |
359 | 274 | 65 | 5449 | BOCCALIERI | MASSIMO | M | D-45m | G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | ITA | 6:12:16 |
360 | 275 | 66 | 5143 | NANNI | ENRICO | M | D-45m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 6:12:22 |
361 | 86 | 14 | 5046 | PIZZOLON | LUCIA | F | E-50f | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 6:12:50 |
362 | 87 | 9 | 5150 | CISCATO | CARLA | F | F-55f | NOVARA CHE CORRE | ITA | 6:12:56 |
363 | 276 | 43 | 5474 | DOBORI | NICHOLAS | M | Bm | ASD POL. SIDERMEC - VITALI | ITA | 6:13:11 |
364 | 88 | 10 | 5524 | FAILLI | LAURA | F | F-55f | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | ITA | 6:13:29 |
365 | 277 | 68 | 5085 | CAMERINI | CORSO | M | E-50m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 6:13:33 |
366 | 89 | 19 | 5243 | PANDOLFI | CHIARA | F | C-40f | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | ITA | 6:13:33 |
367 | 90 | 15 | 5491 | RAZZOLINI | ILARIA | F | E-50f | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | ITA | 6:13:34 |
368 | 91 | 16 | 5069 | PIERI | LAURA | F | E-50f | | ITA | 6:14:12 |
369 | 92 | 27 | 5068 | SCARNICCI | ELISABETTA | F | D-45f | | ITA | 6:14:12 |
370 | 278 | 35 | 5079 | DELL'ACCIO | VITO | M | F-55m | ATL. ANZIO | ITA | 6:14:32 |
371 | 279 | 44 | 5077 | BELLINI | RICCARDO | M | Bm | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | ITA | 6:14:33 |
372 | 280 | 36 | 5172 | ZERINI | FABIO | M | F-55m | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | 6:15:16 |
373 | 281 | 67 | 5140 | GALLIMBERTI | CHRISTIAN | M | D-45m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 6:15:21 |
374 | 282 | 69 | 5045 | PIANGERELLI | FEDERICO | M | E-50m | ATL.FOLLONICA | ITA | 6:15:27 |
375 | 283 | 37 | 5043 | GUCCINI | CLAUDIO | M | F-55m | ATL.FOLLONICA | ITA | 6:15:28 |
376 | 284 | 70 | 5042 | PIANGERELLI | LUCIANO MARIA | M | E-50m | ATL.FOLLONICA | ITA | 6:15:29 |
377 | 285 | 38 | 5037 | CIRILLI | PIETRO | M | F-55m | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 6:17:43 |
378 | 286 | 68 | 5083 | MASOTTI | DANIELE | M | D-45m | E.P.S. - CAPRAIA RUN | ITA | 6:17:49 |
379 | 287 | 69 | 5025 | AMADORI | MASSIMO | M | D-45m | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | ITA | 6:17:55 |
380 | 288 | 45 | 5088 | ADORNETTO | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:18:24 |
381 | 93 | 28 | 5101 | RASSINATI | CLAUDIA | F | D-45f | ATLETICA PONTICINO | ITA | 6:18:25 |
382 | 289 | 39 | 5347 | BIAGINI | BRUNO | M | F-55m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 6:19:06 |
383 | 290 | 71 | 5013 | CHIAREI | GIANNI | M | E-50m | ATLETICA CASCINA | ITA | 6:19:32 |
384 | 291 | 72 | 5141 | LUCCHESE | CLAUDIO | M | E-50m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 6:20:10 |
385 | 94 | 20 | 5489 | ROCCHETTO | BENEDETTA | F | C-40f | VICENZA RUNNERS | ITA | 6:20:43 |
386 | 292 | 39 | 5471 | PETTORALI | ANDREA | M | C-40m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 6:25:27 |
387 | 95 | 14 | 5470 | CHELI | STELLA | F | Bf | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 6:25:28 |
388 | 293 | 40 | 5249 | SENATORE | COSTANTINO | M | F-55m | A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB | ITA | 6:26:48 |
389 | 294 | 70 | 5516 | AIELLO | ALFREDO CARLO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:26:49 |
390 | 96 | 29 | 5414 | PELOSINI | DANIELA | F | D-45f | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | ITA | 6:26:52 |
391 | 97 | 30 | 5429 | GUARDA | LORETTA | F | D-45f | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | ITA | 6:26:52 |
392 | 295 | 71 | 5033 | TUNNO | ANDREA | M | D-45m | BASE RUNNING | ITA | 6:28:29 |
393 | 98 | 17 | 5110 | VILLA | ADRIA ERMINIA | F | E-50f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 6:29:12 |
394 | 296 | 73 | 5329 | PACINI | WALTER | M | E-50m | PODISTICA QUARRATA | ITA | 6:29:13 |
395 | 99 | 31 | 5307 | PASINI | DEBORA | F | D-45f | ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | ITA | 6:31:05 |
396 | 100 | 18 | 5189 | BANDINI | ANNALISA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:31:06 |
397 | 101 | 6 | 5496 | CHITI | ANNA LIA | F | G-60f | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | ITA | 6:34:07 |
398 | 297 | 46 | 5497 | CAPPELLARI | IVAN | M | Bm | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | ITA | 6:34:08 |
399 | 298 | 9 | 5505 | SALVATORE | ANTONIO | M | H-65m | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | ITA | 6:34:15 |
400 | 299 | 18 | 5030 | SPARAVIGNA | ANTONIO | M | G-60m | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ITA | 6:35:57 |
401 | 300 | 74 | 5411 | ZINGONI | MASSIMILIANO | M | E-50m | PODISTICA RICO SPORT ASD | ITA | 6:36:32 |
402 | 301 | 40 | 5475 | FALCHETTI | FEDERICO | M | C-40m | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | 6:36:56 |
403 | 102 | 32 | 5161 | SCANDIUZZI | RITA | F | D-45f | ATLETICA VILLORBA | ITA | 6:38:02 |
404 | 302 | 19 | 5519 | BERGAMINI | GIOVANNI | M | G-60m | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ITA | 6:38:37 |
405 | 303 | 75 | 5151 | PERUGINI | PAOLO | M | E-50m | NOVARA CHE CORRE | ITA | 6:38:54 |
406 | 304 | 76 | 5074 | POLLI | ALDO | M | E-50m | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 6:41:27 |
407 | 305 | 72 | 5137 | COMIN | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 6:41:42 |
408 | 306 | 77 | 5135 | BELLUOMINI | CRISTIANO | M | E-50m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 6:41:42 |
409 | 307 | 10 | 5119 | MALAVASI | PAOLO | M | H-65m | ASD 3'.30'' TEAM | ITA | 6:44:01 |
410 | 103 | 11 | 5490 | FRANCESCHELLI | ELISABETTA | F | F-55f | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 6:44:12 |
411 | 308 | 41 | 5492 | CHIOSTRINI | NICOLA | M | F-55m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 6:44:13 |
412 | 309 | 47 | 5382 | SCANTAMBURLO | ENRICO | M | Bm | I SARMATI | ITA | 6:45:39 |
413 | 310 | 48 | 5332 | RUFI | ALESSIO | M | Bm | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 6:46:46 |
414 | 104 | 33 | 5231 | DARDHA | TEUTA | F | D-45f | G. POD. LE SBARRE | ALB | 6:47:43 |
415 | 311 | 42 | 5460 | TIRELLI | ALBERTO | M | F-55m | | ITA | 6:47:55 |
416 | 312 | 49 | 5241 | SIMPATIA | DAVIDE | M | Bm | | ITA | 6:49:54 |
417 | 105 | 19 | 5406 | BRACCINI | FIORENZA | F | E-50f | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ITA | 6:50:28 |
418 | 313 | 73 | 5392 | ARONNE | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | ITA | 6:54:30 |
419 | 314 | 41 | 5175 | MARINI | CHRISTIAN | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:55:47 |
420 | 315 | 78 | 5455 | ORLANDINI | SANDRO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 6:56:43 |
421 | 106 | 21 | 5416 | PICI | VALENTINA | F | C-40f | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | ITA | 6:56:57 |
422 | 316 | 79 | 5391 | MENICUCCI | MARCELLO | M | E-50m | G.S. MAIANO | ITA | 6:56:57 |
423 | 317 | 74 | 5138 | DALLA ZUANNA | IVAN | M | D-45m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 6:57:43 |
424 | 107 | 12 | 5142 | MORO | GABRIELLA | F | F-55f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 6:57:44 |
425 | 108 | 34 | 5071 | CARLAN | BERTILLA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | ITA | 6:59:18 |
426 | 318 | 75 | 5211 | TOFI | STEFANO | M | D-45m | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | ITA | 6:59:25 |
427 | 319 | 76 | 5226 | FACCHINI | ANGELO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 6:59:55 |
428 | 320 | 20 | 5427 | FIORUCCI | FAUSTO | M | G-60m | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | ITA | 7:00:14 |
429 | 321 | 43 | 5458 | MANFERDINI | LEONARDO | M | F-55m | ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | ITA | 7:01:30 |
430 | 109 | 20 | 5410 | ALTINI | FRANCESCA | F | E-50f | PODISTICA RICO SPORT ASD | ITA | 7:01:36 |
431 | 110 | 3 | 5417 | VANNI | SERENA | F | Af | ASD EMPOLI TRIATHLON | ITA | 7:01:36 |
432 | 111 | 7 | 5252 | LETTIERI | ROSA | F | G-60f | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | ITA | 7:06:00 |
433 | 112 | 21 | 5366 | FRANCHI | ELEONORA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 7:07:39 |
434 | 322 | 80 | 5365 | BERTI | FRANCESCO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 7:07:41 |
435 | 113 | 35 | 5522 | FRANCHI | LETIZIA | F | D-45f | ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA | ITA | 7:08:07 |
436 | 323 | 77 | 5425 | DI SABATINO | GIORGIO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | ITA | 7:08:08 |
437 | 324 | 1 | 5428 | MAGI | LUCIANO | M | I-70m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | ITA | 7:08:46 |
438 | 325 | 42 | 5454 | MINNECI | MASSIMO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 7:09:51 |
439 | 326 | 11 | 5313 | BELLINI | SEVERINO | M | H-65m | ASD AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | 7:11:08 |
440 | 114 | 13 | 5104 | SAMPAOLO | ELISA | F | F-55f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 7:11:11 |
441 | 327 | 12 | 5225 | PIERACCIONI | EMANUELE | M | H-65m | RUNCARD | ITA | 7:14:50 |
442 | 328 | 2 | 5259 | DELL'AIA | SALVATORE | M | I-70m | PODISTICA PRATESE ASD | ITA | 7:15:34 |
443 | 115 | 8 | 5375 | CADORIN | EDI | F | G-60f | ATLETICA MARENO | ITA | 7:20:44 |
444 | 329 | 3 | 5038 | GAMBELLI | FERDINANDO | M | I-70m | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | ITA | 7:20:46 |
445 | 116 | 14 | 5395 | BORGONCINO | MARIA CRISTINA | F | F-55f | ASD SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 7:27:54 |
446 | 117 | 9 | 5357 | BARZAGLI | MARCELLA | F | G-60f | RUNCARD | ITA | 7:27:57 |
447 | 330 | 78 | 5413 | CHIARI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 7:28:04 |
448 | 331 | 44 | 5415 | BELBUSTI | ENRICO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | ITA | 7:29:23 |
449 | 332 | 79 | 5383 | LO TUFO | LUCIANO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 7:29:39 |
450 | 333 | 81 | 5445 | BIANCHI | LORENZO | M | E-50m | ''LA CHIANINA'' | ITA | 7:33:37 |
451 | 118 | 22 | 5237 | MINIGHINI | ANNA RITA | F | E-50f | LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 7:36:54 |
452 | 334 | 82 | 5334 | GIORDANO | PIERO | M | E-50m | SEVENLIFE SSD | ITA | 7:45:28 |
453 | 335 | 80 | 5370 | MACCHIONI | ANDREA | M | D-45m | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | ITA | 7:45:28 |
454 | 119 | 22 | 5369 | MARRALE | LUIGINA | F | C-40f | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | ITA | 7:45:29 |
455 | 120 | 15 | 5131 | BERRUGI | FRANCA | F | F-55f | RUNCARD | ITA | 7:51:48 |
456 | 336 | 13 | 5132 | GERI | FABIO | M | H-65m | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | ITA | 7:57:06 |
457 | 121 | 16 | 5303 | FABBRI | ROBERTA | F | F-55f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 8:21:47 |
458 | 122 | 10 | 5308 | DEGL'INNOCENTI | GRAZIELLA | F | G-60f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 8:21:49 |
459 | 123 | 36 | 5309 | CAPORALE | ANNA | F | D-45f | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 8:21:50 |
460 | 124 | 17 | 5304 | MARIOTTINI | CRISTINA | F | F-55f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 8:21:53 |
461 | 337 | 45 | 5511 | GINO | PAOLO FRANCESCO | M | F-55m | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | ITA | 8:23:14 |
462 | 338 | 46 | 5267 | BUSSA | VITO | M | F-55m | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | ITA | 8:23:15 |
POS | POS MW | POS CAT | BIB | COGNOME | NOME | SEX | CAT | SOC | NAZ | TIME |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3397 | NOCERA | GIOVANNI | M | Bm | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | ITA | 2:03:03 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3302 | GAMENONI | SIMONE | M | Am | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | ITA | 2:03:31 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 3354 | TESI | GIONATA | M | D-45m | PIANETA ACQUA | ITA | 2:08:25 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 3292 | FINI | STEFANO | M | Bm | POD. OZZANESE | ITA | 2:10:53 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 3291 | CARBONCINI | LORENZO | M | C-40m | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | ITA | 2:12:23 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3343 | TAMBURELLO | MATTEO | M | Bm | ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO | ITA | 2:12:48 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 3081 | DEL GRANDE | PAOLO | M | D-45m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 2:14:22 |
8 | 8 | 3 | 3011 | BRESSAN | ALBERTO | M | D-45m | TEAM NUTRAFIT | ITA | 2:17:00 |
9 | 9 | 4 | 3206 | MANNINI | CLAUDIO | M | D-45m | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:17:01 |
10 | 10 | 5 | 3134 | GIORDANI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | ITA | 2:17:18 |
11 | 11 | 6 | 3222 | RICCIERI | ALDO | M | D-45m | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | ITA | 2:17:22 |
12 | 12 | 7 | 3240 | TARGI | MARCO | M | D-45m | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:22:21 |
13 | 13 | 4 | 3226 | PAOLINI | FULVIO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:22:46 |
14 | 14 | 1 | 3329 | BUSCIOLANO | SANDRO | M | E-50m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | | 2:22:52 |
15 | 15 | 2 | 3208 | VALERI | MATTEO ANSON | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:23:16 |
16 | 16 | 8 | 3158 | ANDREONI | GABRIELE | M | D-45m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 2:23:51 |
17 | 17 | 2 | 3246 | BASILE | ROBERTO | M | Am | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 2:24:06 |
18 | 18 | 9 | 3322 | RINALDI | ANTONIO | M | D-45m | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 2:24:51 |
19 | 19 | 10 | 3174 | MASI | GIANNI | M | D-45m | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 2:25:27 |
20 | 20 | 5 | 3241 | BIANCO | CLAUDIO | M | Bm | T - LAB ASD | ITA | 2:25:33 |
21 | 21 | 1 | 3163 | CANTERANI | ENRICO | M | F-55m | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | ITA | 2:25:33 |
22 | 22 | 6 | 3236 | MIRABILE | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ITA | 2:26:01 |
23 | 23 | 7 | 3267 | NOSIGLIA | ALESSIO | M | Bm | BOSCAINI RUNNERS | ITA | 2:26:12 |
24 | 24 | 11 | 3305 | PASQUALETTI | STEFANO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 2:26:25 |
25 | 25 | 12 | 3062 | PASTORE | VINCENZO | M | D-45m | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | ITA | 2:26:50 |
26 | 26 | 3 | 3339 | PIERMARINI | MAURO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 2:27:12 |
27 | 27 | 2 | 3166 | MARTINUZZI | FABIO | M | F-55m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 2:28:29 |
28 | 28 | 8 | 3214 | VIGNOLI | VALTER | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:28:33 |
29 | 29 | 2 | 3245 | AZZOLINI | FRANCESCO | M | E-50m | MENS SANA SIENA | ITA | 2:29:09 |
30 | 30 | 3 | 3061 | TOMMASI | GIOVANNI | M | E-50m | GRUPPO SPORTIVO MARLIANA 1969 A.S.D. | ITA | 2:29:15 |
31 | 31 | 13 | 3371 | PIERANGIOLI | RANIERO | M | D-45m | RISORTI | ITA | 2:29:17 |
32 | 32 | 9 | 3016 | DI CENSI | RICCARDO | M | Bm | ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM | ITA | 2:29:24 |
33 | 33 | 10 | 3074 | VALENTI | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 2:29:55 |
34 | 34 | 11 | 3126 | ALVINO | FEDERICO | M | Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 2:32:02 |
35 | 35 | 12 | 3228 | ROCCO | LORENZO | M | Bm | ASD EMPOLI TRIATHLON | ITA | 2:32:39 |
36 | 1 | 1 | 3233 | BIAGINI | FRANCESCA | F | D-45f | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 2:33:09 |
37 | 36 | 4 | 3234 | SANSONI | MATTEO | M | C-40m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 2:33:13 |
38 | 37 | 14 | 3311 | PALMAS | ANDREA | M | D-45m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 2:33:33 |
39 | 38 | 13 | 3341 | BERTINI | FABIO | M | Bm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | 2:33:53 |
40 | 39 | 3 | 3314 | ROSAI | FRANCESCO | M | F-55m | G.S.IL FIORINO | ITA | 2:34:01 |
41 | 40 | 4 | 3372 | CANNONI | MIRKO | M | E-50m | G.S.FILIPPIDE | ITA | 2:34:27 |
42 | 41 | 15 | 3271 | D'AMBROSIO | GIANLUCA | M | D-45m | A.S.D. ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | ITA | 2:34:55 |
43 | 42 | 5 | 3110 | BARONE | GIANNI | M | E-50m | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | ITA | 2:35:13 |
44 | 43 | 16 | 3147 | CIANTI | DAVID | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:35:51 |
45 | 44 | 17 | 3368 | BILLI | GIACOMO | M | D-45m | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 | ITA | 2:36:02 |
46 | 45 | 6 | 3201 | BIANCHI | GIANNI | M | E-50m | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | ITA | 2:36:06 |
47 | 46 | 5 | 3258 | BEGLIOMINI | GABRIELE | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:36:49 |
48 | 47 | 7 | 3054 | BECHI | STEFANO | M | E-50m | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 2:36:57 |
49 | 48 | 14 | 3303 | CAPECCI | NICCOLO' | M | Bm | ASD TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | ITA | 2:37:01 |
50 | 2 | 2 | 3266 | MENINI | BENEDETTA | F | D-45f | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ITA | 2:37:06 |
51 | 49 | 8 | 3143 | ANTONINI | CARLO GREGORIO | M | E-50m | ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO | ITA | 2:38:02 |
52 | 50 | 4 | 3027 | PALANDRO | FELICE | M | F-55m | G.S.D. LITAL | ITA | 2:38:43 |
53 | 51 | 9 | 3042 | CIAPPI | FEDERICO | M | E-50m | AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D. | ITA | 2:38:44 |
54 | 52 | 15 | 3323 | ANDREINI | MARCO | M | Bm | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:38:58 |
55 | 53 | 5 | 3180 | D'ONOFRIO | NICOLA | M | F-55m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 2:38:59 |
56 | 54 | 10 | 3190 | ANGIOLI | SIMONE | M | E-50m | ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | ITA | 2:39:05 |
57 | 55 | 11 | 3162 | ZIMEI | FABRIZIO | M | E-50m | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | ITA | 2:39:05 |
58 | 56 | 16 | 3325 | BRIGNOLI | DAVIDE | M | Bm | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:39:23 |
59 | 57 | 18 | 3244 | ROSSI | FRANCESCO | M | D-45m | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:39:26 |
60 | 3 | 1 | 3230 | MARCELLI | CECILIA | F | C-40f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:40:07 |
61 | 58 | 19 | 3252 | PONTI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | MARCIATORI DESIO | ITA | 2:40:34 |
62 | 59 | 20 | 3251 | SANAVIO | ROBERTO | M | D-45m | MARCIATORI DESIO | ITA | 2:40:34 |
63 | 60 | 21 | 3113 | MARINO | EDDY | M | D-45m | E.P.S. - ATLETICA CAMPI | ITA | 2:40:53 |
64 | 61 | 12 | 3380 | REBECCHI | DAVIDE | M | E-50m | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | ITA | 2:40:58 |
65 | 62 | 6 | 3189 | REDONDI | FABIO | M | C-40m | G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO | ITA | 2:41:02 |
66 | 63 | 6 | 3125 | COLLETTI | CALOGERO | M | F-55m | ATLETICA CAMPI | ITA | 2:41:09 |
67 | 64 | 17 | 3165 | BELLINI | EMILIANO | M | Bm | | ITA | 2:41:54 |
68 | 65 | 18 | 3091 | BUCHIGNANI | NICOLA | M | Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 2:41:54 |
69 | 66 | 22 | 3237 | VITI | FRANCESCO | M | D-45m | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | ITA | 2:42:09 |
70 | 67 | 7 | 3310 | BUSSAGLI | ANDREA | M | F-55m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 2:42:14 |
71 | 68 | 1 | 3161 | TROILO | UMBERTO | M | G-60m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:42:16 |
72 | 4 | 3 | 3133 | ANTONACCI | IDA | F | D-45f | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | ITA | 2:42:19 |
73 | 69 | 3 | 3298 | PACINI | FILIPPO | M | Am | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. | ITA | 2:42:27 |
74 | 70 | 23 | 3278 | FURI | LAMBERTO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 2:42:43 |
75 | 71 | 24 | 3045 | BARBIERI | FRANCESCO | M | D-45m | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | ITA | 2:42:43 |
76 | 72 | 13 | 3384 | SANTONI | SESTO | M | E-50m | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 2:42:44 |
77 | 73 | 25 | 3124 | SERGI | GELSOMINO | M | D-45m | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 2:42:50 |
78 | 74 | 14 | 3360 | ANSELMI | SIMONE | M | E-50m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 2:43:32 |
79 | 75 | 7 | 3121 | LOPEZ | MARCELLO | M | C-40m | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 2:44:30 |
80 | 76 | 26 | 3327 | SCHIROSI | GIUSEPPE | M | D-45m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:44:32 |
81 | 5 | 4 | 3328 | STANCA | LUIGINA | F | D-45f | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:44:32 |
82 | 77 | 27 | 3326 | SCALZO | ANTONIO | M | D-45m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:44:32 |
83 | 78 | 8 | 3212 | VICO | NICOLA | M | C-40m | EMME RUNNING TEAM | ITA | 2:44:54 |
84 | 79 | 19 | 3393 | MAZZANTINI | STEFANO | M | Bm | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 2:45:05 |
85 | 6 | 5 | 3205 | COLLIGIANI | LINDA | F | D-45f | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:46:46 |
86 | 80 | 8 | 3020 | BARELLINI | FRANCESCO | M | F-55m | E.P.S. - G.S. RIFREDI | ITA | 2:46:59 |
87 | 81 | 20 | 3185 | BIANCHI | MANUEL | M | Bm | BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | ITA | 2:47:28 |
88 | 82 | 9 | 3173 | CIUCCI MONTEFORTE | MICHELE | M | C-40m | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | ITA | 2:47:41 |
89 | 83 | 9 | 3242 | LEONARDI | LAMBERTO | M | F-55m | VALDAMONE A.S.D. | ITA | 2:47:41 |
90 | 84 | 28 | 3151 | FRANCESCO | FANTI | M | D-45m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 2:47:46 |
91 | 85 | 10 | 3199 | TRINCI | LUCA | M | C-40m | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | ITA | 2:48:14 |
92 | 86 | 15 | 3102 | ZIRUOLO | GIANLUCA | M | E-50m | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 2:48:50 |
93 | 87 | 2 | 3215 | MADIAI | GIOVANNI | M | G-60m | | ITA | 2:48:56 |
94 | 88 | 10 | 3321 | GARRASI | SEBASTIANO | M | F-55m | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 2:49:09 |
95 | 89 | 29 | 3353 | FERRI | MIRCO | M | D-45m | POLISPORTIVA VENTURINA TERME | ITA | 2:49:19 |
96 | 90 | 21 | 3274 | PARENTINI | DANIELE | M | Bm | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | ITA | 2:49:42 |
97 | 91 | 30 | 3306 | GORINI | ROBERTO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 2:49:44 |
98 | 92 | 22 | 3095 | PAVAN | EMANUELE | M | Bm | A.S.D. CORRITREVISO | ITA | 2:49:58 |
99 | 93 | 11 | 3257 | PERI | SIMONE | M | C-40m | LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 2:50:11 |
100 | 94 | 23 | 3394 | GUIDI | FEDERICO | M | Bm | C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. | ITA | 2:50:14 |
101 | 7 | 2 | 3138 | RAVELLI | LAURA | F | C-40f | GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE | ITA | 2:50:31 |
102 | 95 | 24 | 3108 | VECCI | MAURIZIO | M | Bm | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | ITA | 2:50:35 |
103 | 96 | 12 | 3109 | VECCI | FRANCESCO | M | C-40m | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:50:35 |
104 | 97 | 16 | 3247 | TARLI | GIOVANNI | M | E-50m | C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. | ITA | 2:51:20 |
105 | 98 | 31 | 3069 | TORRINI | GABRIELE | M | D-45m | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 2:51:22 |
106 | 99 | 25 | 3373 | BURACCHI | MICHELE | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:51:28 |
107 | 8 | 3 | 3296 | MAGNOLO | GRAZIA CARLA | F | C-40f | POD. OZZANESE | ITA | 2:51:33 |
108 | 100 | 32 | 3387 | MACHETTI | NICOLA | M | D-45m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | ITA | 2:52:00 |
109 | 101 | 13 | 3084 | TENUCCI | ANDREA | M | C-40m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 2:52:04 |
110 | 102 | 33 | 3079 | BIAGI | CRISTIANO | M | D-45m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 2:52:04 |
111 | 103 | 26 | 3111 | DE NARDIN | RICCARDO EMANUELE | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:52:08 |
112 | 104 | 11 | 3337 | BARTOLINI | LUCIANO | M | F-55m | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 2:52:11 |
113 | 9 | 1 | 3070 | BRACALONI | CHIARA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:53:24 |
114 | 105 | 17 | 3132 | DONINI | GIANLUCA | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:53:50 |
115 | 106 | 34 | 3154 | MARINI | ROBERTO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB | ITA | 2:54:32 |
116 | 107 | 18 | 3367 | MORGANTI | DANIELE | M | E-50m | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | ITA | 2:55:10 |
117 | 108 | 35 | 3358 | CONTI | LORENZO | M | D-45m | ASS. SPORT. DIL. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | ITA | 2:55:22 |
118 | 109 | 36 | 3239 | GORI | LEONARDO | M | D-45m | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | ITA | 2:55:30 |
119 | 110 | 3 | 3261 | FERRERO | ROBERTO | M | G-60m | CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | ITA | 2:55:32 |
120 | 111 | 14 | 3013 | PIERONI | DAVIDE | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:55:50 |
121 | 10 | 6 | 3346 | FEDELI | BEATRICE | F | D-45f | NRT FIRENZE ASD | ITA | 2:55:53 |
122 | 112 | 19 | 3345 | BUCCIONI | CARLO | M | E-50m | US NAVE | ITA | 2:55:56 |
123 | 113 | 37 | 3359 | MAIETTA | NICOLA | M | D-45m | ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | ITA | 2:56:00 |
124 | 114 | 20 | 3324 | AVELLIS | VINCENZO | M | E-50m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:56:04 |
125 | 11 | 2 | 3120 | GRECO | PAMELA | F | E-50f | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 2:56:11 |
126 | 115 | 1 | 3164 | BELLINI | GIACOMO | M | I-70m | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | ITA | 2:56:11 |
127 | 116 | 12 | 3202 | AUGLIERA | ADRIANO | M | F-55m | ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | ITA | 2:56:12 |
128 | 117 | 38 | 3172 | CARLOMAGNO | ANDREA | M | D-45m | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | ITA | 2:56:12 |
129 | 118 | 27 | 3117 | MIGLIORINI | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | ASD POLISPORTIVA I' GIGLIO | ITA | 2:56:17 |
130 | 119 | 39 | 3037 | CALDINI | ANDREA | M | D-45m | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:56:29 |
131 | 120 | 4 | 3131 | BRAMBILLA | PIERLUIGI | M | G-60m | URBAN RUNNERS | ITA | 2:56:36 |
132 | 121 | 13 | 3167 | PROIETTI | RAFFAELE | M | F-55m | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ITA | 2:56:47 |
133 | 12 | 7 | 3157 | LOSI | STEFANIA | F | D-45f | G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA | ITA | 2:57:12 |
134 | 122 | 15 | 3155 | FORMENTI | ANDREA | M | C-40m | G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA | ITA | 2:57:18 |
135 | 123 | 5 | 3182 | SPADANO | DOMENICO | M | G-60m | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | ITA | 2:57:31 |
136 | 13 | 1 | 3289 | COCCHIA | ELEONORA | F | Af | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 2:58:20 |
137 | 124 | 16 | 3366 | RICCUCCI | MAURIZIO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 2:58:20 |
138 | 125 | 40 | 3050 | PENTA | EMANUELE | M | D-45m | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | ITA | 2:58:22 |
139 | 126 | 41 | 3284 | PETRAZZI | FRANCESCO | M | D-45m | ASD SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 2:58:25 |
140 | 127 | 21 | 3389 | ALLEGRI | MASSIMO | M | E-50m | C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD | ITA | 2:58:31 |
141 | 128 | 6 | 3115 | MARRI | MIRCO | M | G-60m | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | ITA | 2:58:49 |
142 | 129 | 28 | 3032 | MANAGO' | CRISTIAN | M | Bm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:59:06 |
143 | 130 | 42 | 3191 | ERMANNI | JOSÉ DAVID | M | D-45m | ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | ITA | 2:59:07 |
144 | 131 | 17 | 3106 | POLITI | TOMMASO | M | C-40m | G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS | ITA | 2:59:07 |
145 | 132 | 29 | 3058 | SARAIELLO | PASQUALE | M | Bm | G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS | ITA | 2:59:29 |
146 | 133 | 7 | 3029 | CORRADI | GERMANO | M | G-60m | ATL. REGGIO ASD | ITA | 2:59:38 |
147 | 134 | 22 | 3229 | POTO | RAFFAELE | M | E-50m | ATLETICA LEVANTE | ITA | 2:59:53 |
148 | 135 | 8 | 3216 | SCATTU | GIAN FRANCO | M | G-60m | G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | ITA | 2:59:56 |
149 | 136 | 14 | 3217 | D'ARIA | MICHELE | M | F-55m | G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | ITA | 2:59:56 |
150 | 14 | 4 | 3038 | MARRANCI | NICLA | F | C-40f | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 2:59:57 |
151 | 15 | 3 | 3320 | SCOPELLITI | TANIA | F | E-50f | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 3:00:04 |
152 | 137 | 15 | 3243 | BIONDI | FABIO | M | F-55m | VALDAMONE A.S.D. | ITA | 3:00:16 |
153 | 16 | 8 | 3053 | FORASIEPI | SILVIA | F | D-45f | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 3:00:22 |
154 | 138 | 16 | 3135 | VILLALTA | LUCIANO | M | F-55m | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 3:00:29 |
155 | 139 | 17 | 3219 | WIRIDU HEWAGE | SISIRA DHAMMIKA | M | F-55m | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ITA | 3:01:23 |
156 | 140 | 30 | 3031 | RUFFO | ALBERTO | M | Bm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 3:01:55 |
157 | 141 | 23 | 3349 | SPANTI | FABIO | M | E-50m | ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING | ITA | 3:02:09 |
158 | 17 | 4 | 3232 | STACCHIOTTI | MANUELA | F | E-50f | MARA' AVIS MARATHON | ITA | 3:02:22 |
159 | 18 | 5 | 3057 | PICCIOLI | BEATRICE | F | E-50f | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | ITA | 3:03:00 |
160 | 142 | 43 | 3293 | MICHELINI | FABRIZIO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:03:10 |
161 | 143 | 24 | 3086 | FISICARO | ANDREA | M | E-50m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:03:13 |
162 | 144 | 44 | 3270 | ISOLA | ENRICO | M | D-45m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:03:16 |
163 | 19 | 2 | 3369 | TERZUOLI | IRENE | F | Af | | ITA | 3:04:15 |
164 | 20 | 5 | 3379 | CAVALLETTI | BARBARA | F | C-40f | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | ITA | 3:04:36 |
165 | 21 | 9 | 3094 | COLANTUONO | MARIA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:04:37 |
166 | 22 | 1 | 3262 | SICHI | KELLY | F | Bf | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 3:04:47 |
167 | 145 | 31 | 3263 | SICHI | KEVIN | M | Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 3:04:48 |
168 | 146 | 25 | 3334 | PANTALONI | GIANLUCA | M | E-50m | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | ITA | 3:04:50 |
169 | 147 | 18 | 3224 | FRANCOLINO | BRUNO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:05:38 |
170 | 148 | 19 | 3092 | MEROLA | MARCO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 3:06:01 |
171 | 149 | 26 | 3220 | BALLERINI | CLAUDIO | M | E-50m | G.S.IL FIORINO | ITA | 3:06:12 |
172 | 150 | 27 | 3338 | CASINI | SIMONE | M | E-50m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 3:06:14 |
173 | 151 | 18 | 3269 | NOCCIOLI | ALBERTO | M | F-55m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 3:06:15 |
174 | 152 | 45 | 3186 | PEROZZI | ANTONIO | M | D-45m | VICENZA RUNNERS | ITA | 3:06:52 |
175 | 153 | 46 | 3364 | PASQUALI | TOMMASO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 3:07:49 |
176 | 154 | 28 | 3195 | FRANCHI | LEANDRO | M | E-50m | BATTISTI VERNIO | ITA | 3:08:15 |
177 | 23 | 1 | 3040 | GUIDA | MARIA ONORINA | F | F-55f | ATLETICOM ASD | ITA | 3:08:24 |
178 | 155 | 19 | 3287 | VARALLO | LUCA | M | F-55m | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ITA | 3:08:44 |
179 | 156 | 20 | 3075 | DAVINI | MARCO | M | C-40m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:08:58 |
180 | 157 | 21 | 3072 | DAL MAS | MARCO | M | C-40m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 3:09:07 |
181 | 24 | 6 | 3046 | BORSELLI | SILVIA | F | C-40f | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 3:09:08 |
182 | 158 | 29 | 3356 | MORANDI | VIERI | M | E-50m | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | ITA | 3:09:23 |
183 | 25 | 7 | 3213 | CUOCCI | ISABELLA | F | C-40f | URBAN RUNNERS | ITA | 3:09:36 |
184 | 159 | 47 | 3207 | FOTI | RODOLFO | M | D-45m | | ITA | 3:10:11 |
185 | 26 | 10 | 3036 | JOHNSON | ELISABETTA | F | D-45f | A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA | ITA | 3:10:28 |
186 | 160 | 20 | 3315 | BONDANI | ROBERTO | M | F-55m | ATLETICA PEGASO | ITA | 3:10:31 |
187 | 27 | 11 | 3316 | CAPERNA | FATIMA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:10:52 |
188 | 161 | 30 | 3388 | MINEO | STEFANO | M | E-50m | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 3:11:10 |
189 | 162 | 48 | 3370 | CALLAIOLI | RICCARDO | M | D-45m | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | ITA | 3:11:30 |
190 | 28 | 8 | 3272 | FLORIDDIA | ROSARIA | F | C-40f | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 3:11:34 |
191 | 163 | 31 | 3225 | CERBONESCHI | ALESSANDRO | M | E-50m | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | ITA | 3:11:35 |
192 | 164 | 22 | 3297 | BENOCCI | FABIO | M | C-40m | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. | ITA | 3:11:45 |
193 | 29 | 9 | 3256 | MORARA | VENUSIA | F | C-40f | VALDAMONE A.S.D. | ITA | 3:11:47 |
194 | 165 | 49 | 3336 | NATALI | PAOLO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:11:52 |
195 | 30 | 2 | 3357 | GIUDICE | SILVIA | F | F-55f | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | ITA | 3:11:53 |
196 | 166 | 32 | 3082 | CASCINI | GIOVANNI | M | Bm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:12:07 |
197 | 167 | 21 | 3390 | LANGIANNI | MARCO | M | F-55m | BATTISTI VERNIO | ITA | 3:12:58 |
198 | 168 | 50 | 3218 | SANTONI | LEONARDO | M | D-45m | G.S.IL FIORINO | ITA | 3:13:13 |
199 | 169 | 9 | 3093 | CELLA | ROBERTO | M | G-60m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:13:14 |
200 | 31 | 10 | 3183 | BALDINI ARGENTI | CLAUDIA | F | C-40f | E.P.S. - SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS ASD | ITA | 3:13:18 |
201 | 170 | 32 | 3254 | CALVELLI | RAIMONDO | M | E-50m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 3:13:18 |
202 | 32 | 12 | 3023 | MONTEMURRO | ROSA | F | D-45f | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 3:13:39 |
203 | 33 | 6 | 3304 | CALZONI | SIMONA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 3:13:42 |
204 | 171 | 22 | 3041 | LUPI | MAURO | M | F-55m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 3:13:45 |
205 | 172 | 23 | 3307 | PERUZZI | ANTONIO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 3:13:49 |
206 | 34 | 2 | 3378 | PACHECO PATINO | RITA | F | Bf | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | ITA | 3:14:04 |
207 | 173 | 33 | 3184 | FAVATI | LORENZO | M | Bm | ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | ITA | 3:14:31 |
208 | 174 | 10 | 3083 | MAZZONCINI | MAURIZIO | M | G-60m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:14:55 |
209 | 175 | 24 | 3309 | GEROMEL | MARCO | M | C-40m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 3:14:56 |
210 | 176 | 25 | 3077 | CASCINI | LORENZO | M | C-40m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:15:09 |
211 | 177 | 11 | 3392 | FALCIANI | CLAUDIO | M | G-60m | CRAL ATAF | ITA | 3:15:37 |
212 | 178 | 1 | 3022 | SPREAFICO | AMBROGIO | M | H-65m | ASD AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | 3:16:15 |
213 | 179 | 2 | 3026 | SPREAFICO | ROBERTO | M | H-65m | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | 3:16:15 |
214 | 180 | 51 | 3065 | BRUNI | IACOPO | M | D-45m | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | ITA | 3:17:11 |
215 | 181 | 26 | 3179 | FACCIN | RONNIE | M | C-40m | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 3:17:38 |
216 | 182 | 33 | 3253 | PROFILO | ALESSANDRO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:17:39 |
217 | 183 | 12 | 3051 | ZOTTO | PIERLUIGI | M | G-60m | I SARMATI | ITA | 3:18:46 |
218 | 184 | 34 | 3331 | SALVADORI | DANIELE | M | Bm | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 3:18:53 |
219 | 35 | 7 | 3301 | CORSI | MARIBRA | F | E-50f | ''LA CHIANINA'' | ITA | 3:19:18 |
220 | 36 | 8 | 3168 | GIUSTI | SERENELLA | F | E-50f | ATL.VICENTINA | ITA | 3:19:48 |
221 | 37 | 11 | 3259 | BURGARELLA | SARAH | F | C-40f | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | 3:20:00 |
222 | 38 | 9 | 3017 | ZONIN | CRISTINA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:20:06 |
223 | 185 | 34 | 3059 | DALLA GRANA | NICOLA | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:20:06 |
224 | 186 | 27 | 3089 | POLI | FEDERICO | M | C-40m | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 3:20:26 |
225 | 187 | 35 | 3383 | DE SIENA | RICCARDO | M | E-50m | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ITA | 3:20:27 |
226 | 188 | 23 | 3063 | ORLANDO | NICOLA | M | F-55m | ATL.VICENTINA | ITA | 3:20:29 |
227 | 39 | 10 | 3194 | CARLETTI | MARIA CLOTILDE | F | E-50f | ATL.VICENTINA | ITA | 3:20:29 |
228 | 189 | 13 | 3149 | MANFE' | GIANCARLO | M | G-60m | G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | ITA | 3:21:41 |
229 | 190 | 14 | 3150 | PIZZINAT | GIOVANNI | M | G-60m | G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | ITA | 3:21:41 |
230 | 191 | 24 | 3385 | VERONESI | MIRCO | M | F-55m | ATL. CIBENO | ITA | 3:21:56 |
231 | 192 | 35 | 3264 | ANNIS | FABRIZIO | M | Bm | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | ITA | 3:23:08 |
232 | 193 | 25 | 3197 | AGNORELLI | MARCO | M | F-55m | BATTISTI VERNIO | ITA | 3:23:27 |
233 | 194 | 36 | 3294 | CARMAGNINI | MATTEO | M | Bm | E.P.S. - CSI AREZZO | ITA | 3:24:42 |
234 | 40 | 12 | 3159 | LEONARDI | ANNALISA | F | C-40f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:25:50 |
235 | 195 | 36 | 3295 | BUZZI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | 3:25:53 |
236 | 41 | 13 | 3361 | CHIARELLI | EMANUELA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 3:26:14 |
237 | 196 | 26 | 3365 | PEPI | LUCIANO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 3:26:15 |
238 | 197 | 52 | 3299 | DELFINO | GIANFRANCO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | ITA | 3:27:07 |
239 | 42 | 13 | 3255 | CONTI | MARIALUISA | F | C-40f | GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE A.S.D. | ITA | 3:27:28 |
240 | 43 | 3 | 3114 | RASPA | EMANUELA | F | F-55f | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | ITA | 3:27:30 |
241 | 198 | 37 | 3030 | SIENI | LORENZO | M | E-50m | ASSOCIAZIONE RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO | ITA | 3:29:15 |
242 | 199 | 53 | 3288 | ANSELMI | GIANNI | M | D-45m | ASSOCIAZIONE RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO | ITA | 3:29:16 |
243 | 44 | 3 | 3300 | STAINKO | REBECCA | F | Bf | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | ITA | 3:29:16 |
244 | 200 | 27 | 3280 | BRUNO | FEDERICO | M | F-55m | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ITA | 3:29:16 |
245 | 201 | 54 | 3142 | CASTELLINI | MASSIMILIANO | M | D-45m | ASSOCIAZIONE RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO | ITA | 3:29:18 |
246 | 202 | 28 | 3198 | PERUZZI | STEFANO | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:29:25 |
247 | 203 | 28 | 3350 | LANDI | PATRICK | M | C-40m | G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | ITA | 3:30:31 |
248 | 45 | 11 | 3211 | CAVINA | FEDERICA | F | E-50f | ATLETICA DUE PERLE | ITA | 3:30:43 |
249 | 204 | 55 | 3160 | CARE' | ROBERTO | M | D-45m | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 3:30:45 |
250 | 46 | 12 | 3231 | DEMETER | ORSOLYA | F | E-50f | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | HUN | 3:30:48 |
251 | 205 | 15 | 3204 | GAGGIOLI | PAOLO | M | G-60m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 3:30:54 |
252 | 206 | 56 | 3377 | LORENZINI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 3:31:08 |
253 | 207 | 2 | 3282 | DE MATTIA | LUDOVICO | M | I-70m | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | ITA | 3:31:55 |
254 | 47 | 4 | 3312 | PIGNANELLI | PAOLA | F | F-55f | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 3:32:20 |
255 | 48 | 14 | 3265 | RODRIGUEZ | MARIA MARLENE | F | C-40f | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ITA | 3:32:21 |
256 | 49 | 14 | 3210 | CARDINALI | FEDERICA | F | D-45f | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | ITA | 3:32:42 |
257 | 208 | 38 | 3128 | ARCI | ANTONIO | M | E-50m | LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 3:32:54 |
258 | 209 | 16 | 3342 | LA GALA | GIUSEPPE | M | G-60m | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | 3:32:58 |
259 | 210 | 37 | 3105 | LO PRESTI | PATRICK | M | Bm | A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | ITA | 3:33:06 |
260 | 211 | 29 | 3033 | PAOLACCI | CLAUDIO | M | C-40m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 3:34:02 |
261 | 212 | 39 | 3196 | PANERAI | ALESSIO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:34:38 |
262 | 213 | 29 | 3355 | CARDONE | COSIMO | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:34:39 |
263 | 214 | 30 | 3148 | CAPO | GIANLUCA | M | F-55m | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 3:34:44 |
264 | 215 | 57 | 3034 | BONI | ENRICO | M | D-45m | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 3:34:44 |
265 | 50 | 15 | 3068 | TESI | BARBARA | F | D-45f | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | ITA | 3:34:45 |
266 | 51 | 16 | 3347 | BALLINI | CRISTINA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:35:13 |
267 | 52 | 17 | 3351 | GERONI | ILARIA | F | D-45f | E.P.S. - ARTEMISIA FIRENZUOLA | ITA | 3:35:13 |
268 | 216 | 30 | 3221 | GIOVANNARDI | ENRICO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:35:14 |
269 | 217 | 40 | 3330 | PUCCINELLI | FEDERICO | M | E-50m | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | ITA | 3:35:56 |
270 | 218 | 58 | 3078 | CARAFA | NICOLA | M | D-45m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:36:36 |
271 | 219 | 41 | 3100 | MACCHI | MAURO | M | E-50m | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | 3:37:13 |
272 | 53 | 13 | 3227 | FIASCHI | ILARIA | F | E-50f | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. | ITA | 3:37:47 |
273 | 54 | 18 | 3039 | GRIECO | BARBARA | F | D-45f | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 3:38:53 |
274 | 220 | 3 | 3129 | CICCARELLA | GIUSEPPE | M | I-70m | LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 3:39:58 |
275 | 55 | 14 | 3130 | AIOSA | MARIA GRAZIA | F | E-50f | URBAN RUNNERS | ITA | 3:40:05 |
276 | 56 | 5 | 3028 | MARZADORI | ALESSANDRA | F | F-55f | BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | ITA | 3:40:06 |
277 | 57 | 15 | 3223 | BERTAGNA | VANESSA | F | C-40f | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | 3:41:22 |
278 | 221 | 42 | 3348 | MARTELLINI | GIAMPIERO | M | E-50m | SEVENLIFE SSD | ITA | 3:41:54 |
279 | 58 | 1 | 3153 | TIEGHI | CHIARA ANGELA | F | G-60f | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | 3:42:18 |
280 | 59 | 16 | 3176 | CATELLANI | DANIELA | F | C-40f | RIMINI MARATHON | ITA | 3:43:01 |
281 | 222 | 31 | 3375 | TOCCI | FRANCO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:43:05 |
282 | 223 | 43 | 3273 | CELIENTO | CLAUDIO | M | E-50m | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 3:43:10 |
283 | 224 | 38 | 3178 | TRIACCHINI | ALESSIO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:43:34 |
284 | 60 | 6 | 3088 | LUCARINI | MARIANGELA | F | F-55f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:43:39 |
285 | 61 | 19 | 3275 | HURYK | GABRIELLA | F | D-45f | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:43:40 |
286 | 62 | 15 | 3395 | NOBEL | YVONNE | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | NED | 3:44:09 |
287 | 225 | 39 | 3352 | FILIPPINI | PAOLO | M | Bm | | ITA | 3:45:09 |
288 | 226 | 59 | 3340 | BISEGNA | STEFANO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:46:04 |
289 | 63 | 7 | 3290 | CACCIATORI | MARIELLA | F | F-55f | ESSETRE RUNNING | ITA | 3:47:26 |
290 | 227 | 31 | 3335 | PETRINI | FRANCESCO | M | F-55m | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 3:49:04 |
291 | 64 | 4 | 3200 | MASCII | VERONICA | F | Bf | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | ITA | 3:49:45 |
292 | 65 | 17 | 3090 | ESTERASI | CHIARA | F | C-40f | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 3:49:46 |
293 | 66 | 20 | 3279 | BRENNA | FRANCESCA MARIA | F | D-45f | ASD AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | 3:50:08 |
294 | 228 | 40 | 3285 | MOTTA | ANDREA | M | Bm | ASD AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | 3:50:08 |
295 | 229 | 17 | 3156 | CANTERANI | STEFANO | M | G-60m | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | ITA | 3:50:18 |
296 | 67 | 16 | 3127 | VANNINI | SIMONA | F | E-50f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 3:50:21 |
297 | 230 | 44 | 3044 | CANALI | LUCIANO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:50:22 |
298 | 68 | 21 | 3238 | BURDUJA | RODICA | F | D-45f | ATL.VICENTINA | MDA | 3:50:45 |
299 | 69 | 22 | 3019 | RIGHETTI | EMANUELA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:50:55 |
300 | 231 | 32 | 3123 | COLLEPICCOLO | ANDREA | M | F-55m | ATL. TUSCULUM | ITA | 3:50:55 |
301 | 70 | 2 | 3122 | CESARONI | PINA | F | G-60f | ATL. TUSCULUM | ITA | 3:50:55 |
302 | 232 | 60 | 3085 | GIAMBASTIANI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 3:52:26 |
303 | 233 | 3 | 3308 | GARDELLIN | STEFANO | M | H-65m | AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D. | ITA | 3:52:30 |
304 | 71 | 5 | 3249 | D'ISEP | ELISABETTA | F | Bf | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:56:06 |
305 | 234 | 41 | 3250 | MARES | MATTEO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:56:13 |
306 | 235 | 33 | 3171 | BOSCO | ROBERTO | M | F-55m | VICENZA MARATHON | ITA | 3:56:15 |
307 | 72 | 18 | 3344 | BERTOLINI | LAURA | F | C-40f | PICO RUNNERS | ITA | 3:56:35 |
308 | 73 | 8 | 3192 | RAMPONI | NEVA | F | F-55f | POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO | ITA | 3:58:36 |
309 | 74 | 23 | 3014 | GENTILI | ORIANA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 3:58:36 |
310 | 75 | 3 | 3382 | PELLIZZARI | ROSANNA | F | G-60f | | ITA | 4:00:15 |
311 | 76 | 17 | 3319 | BACILIERI | ADRIANA | F | E-50f | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | ITA | 4:00:15 |
312 | 236 | 42 | 3281 | CESARANO | STEFANO | M | Bm | AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D. | ITA | 4:02:19 |
313 | 237 | 45 | 3169 | LOVATI | GIACOMO | M | E-50m | BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | ITA | 4:02:19 |
314 | 238 | 4 | 3175 | MAZZONI | PAOLO | M | H-65m | E.P.S. - AVIS GAGGIANO | ITA | 4:02:22 |
315 | 239 | 46 | 3391 | AMBROSINO | ANTONIO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | ITA | 4:03:46 |
316 | 77 | 6 | 3318 | DI MARCO | ILARIA | F | Bf | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:05:48 |
317 | 240 | 34 | 3317 | NESSILLI | DOMENICO | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:05:48 |
318 | 78 | 18 | 3012 | SARTOR | MANUELA | F | E-50f | ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | ITA | 4:08:18 |
319 | 241 | 18 | 3381 | CORTI | DANIELE | M | G-60m | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 4:10:14 |
320 | 242 | 43 | 3177 | FRANZINI | SIMONE | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:10:15 |
321 | 79 | 19 | 3047 | CAROSSA | ROBERTA | F | E-50f | I SARMATI | ITA | 4:10:15 |
322 | 80 | 9 | 3209 | BARBIERI | GIULIA | F | F-55f | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:10:54 |
323 | 81 | 4 | 3386 | DERUDAS | RITA ANNA | F | G-60f | ATL. CIBENO | ITA | 4:11:32 |
324 | 82 | 10 | 3283 | SCIFONI | ROBERTA | F | F-55f | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | ITA | 4:19:41 |
325 | 83 | 20 | 3099 | FERRARIO | LAURA | F | E-50f | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | 4:19:41 |
326 | 84 | 21 | 3396 | FAENZA | ILARIA | F | E-50f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 4:26:35 |
327 | 85 | 5 | 3025 | FILIPPETTO | MARIA ANGELINA | F | G-60f | VENICEMARATHON SSD A R.L. | ITA | 4:28:23 |
328 | 243 | 5 | 3024 | BOLDRIN | DANILO | M | H-65m | RUNCARD | ITA | 4:28:28 |
329 | 244 | 19 | 3313 | FRULLINI | ALDO | M | G-60m | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 4:29:13 |
330 | 86 | 11 | 3035 | CARLETTO | GLORIA | F | F-55f | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | ITA | 4:33:13 |
331 | 87 | 19 | 3064 | MESSORI | NATASCIA | F | C-40f | ROADRUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 4:33:41 |
332 | 88 | 20 | 3107 | PIZZOLON | EMANUELA | F | C-40f | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 4:42:16 |
333 | 89 | 12 | 3116 | TREVISAN | MONICA | F | F-55f | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 4:42:17 |
334 | 245 | 20 | 3398 | LUCCHETTA | LORENZO | M | G-60m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 4:52:41 |
335 | 90 | 13 | 3187 | VENTURI | ANNA | F | F-55f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 4:56:59 |
336 | 91 | 22 | 3188 | FUSCAGNI | MARCELLA | F | E-50f | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | ITA | 4:57:00 |
337 | 92 | 24 | 3145 | PIERI | CRISTINA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:03:29 |
338 | 93 | 7 | 3144 | MASI | EVELINA | F | Bf | RUNCARD | ITA | 5:03:30 |
339 | 246 | 21 | 3066 | ARIZA GOMEZ | PEDRO NEL | M | G-60m | PERCORRERE IL SILE | ITA | 5:40:17 |
POS | POS MW | POS CAT | BIB | COGNOME | NOME | SEX | CAT | SOC | NAZ | TIME |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1316 | MUGNAIOLI | MATTEO | M | Bm | T-LAB ASD | ITA | 1:09:55 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1290 | DEBOLINI | COSIMO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 1:11:36 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 1011 | PASTORINI | MICHELE | M | Am | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | ITA | 1:13:06 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1223 | CHIERA | FRANCO | M | C-40m | BASE RUNNING | ITA | 1:13:17 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1449 | ALOIA | ELIO | M | Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:14:23 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1386 | CUCCO | ROBERTO | M | Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:15:45 |
7 | 7 | 4 | 1028 | GIOMI | EDOARDO | M | Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:16:01 |
8 | 8 | 2 | 1294 | PEPARINI | ANDREA | M | Am | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | ITA | 1:16:40 |
9 | 9 | 1 | 1398 | FREDIANI | MILENO | M | F-55m | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | ITA | 1:16:40 |
10 | 10 | 3 | 1325 | OTTANELLI | ALESSIO | M | C-40m | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ITA | 1:17:00 |
11 | 11 | 1 | 1227 | FERRIGNO | RICCARDO | M | E-50m | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ITA | 1:17:00 |
12 | 12 | 4 | 1446 | NOCENTINI | TIZIANO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:18:25 |
13 | 13 | 5 | 1447 | ORSI | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:18:48 |
14 | 14 | 1 | 1352 | DRAGONI | BRUNO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:18:59 |
15 | 15 | 2 | 1292 | CARLINI | STEFANO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | ITA | 1:19:08 |
16 | 16 | 6 | 1184 | CHINI | TOMMASO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:19:11 |
17 | 17 | 2 | 1320 | PLACIDO | GIANCARLO | M | F-55m | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | ITA | 1:20:46 |
18 | 18 | 7 | 1407 | MASSAI | TOMMASO | M | Bm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | ITA | 1:21:18 |
19 | 19 | 8 | 1146 | ARGAZZI | MIRKO | M | Bm | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 1:21:44 |
20 | 20 | 5 | 1071 | VOLTOLINI | EMILIANO | M | C-40m | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 1:22:05 |
21 | 21 | 3 | 1090 | BABBINI | CLAUDIO | M | E-50m | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 1:22:07 |
22 | 22 | 2 | 1321 | LOSS | LORENZO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:22:57 |
23 | 23 | 9 | 1140 | CONTI | VALENTINO | M | Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:22:58 |
24 | 1 | 1 | 1366 | L'EPEE | SARAH AIMEE | F | Bf | ATLETICA SETTIMESE | ITA | 1:23:10 |
25 | 24 | 3 | 1178 | ZANELLI | STEFANO | M | F-55m | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 1:23:28 |
26 | 25 | 6 | 1335 | FRULLANTI | CESARE | M | C-40m | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 1:23:34 |
27 | 26 | 7 | 1333 | BRANDINI | MIRKO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 1:23:34 |
28 | 27 | 4 | 1324 | BALDINI | ANDREA | M | F-55m | A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | ITA | 1:23:49 |
29 | 28 | 4 | 1443 | GABELLONE | MARCO | M | E-50m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 1:24:02 |
30 | 29 | 3 | 1225 | GALLO | STEFANO | M | D-45m | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | ITA | 1:24:02 |
31 | 30 | 8 | 1429 | CIPOLLONI | FRANCESCO | M | C-40m | JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. | ITA | 1:24:20 |
32 | 31 | 10 | 1295 | RADICCHI | MANUEL | M | Bm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | ITA | 1:24:24 |
33 | 32 | 9 | 1282 | MAINARDI | LUCA | M | C-40m | PODISTICA GALLENO -RICCARDO GONFIATINI- | ITA | 1:24:25 |
34 | 33 | 5 | 1277 | BRAGETTI | GIAMPIERO | M | E-50m | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | ITA | 1:24:26 |
35 | 34 | 11 | 1377 | PELAGRILLI | PAOLO | M | Bm | G.S.FILIPPIDE | ITA | 1:24:33 |
36 | 35 | 4 | 1415 | ABDALI | MOHAMMED | M | D-45m | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | MAR | 1:24:39 |
37 | 36 | 5 | 1130 | CORSINI | IACOPO | M | D-45m | C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. | ITA | 1:24:42 |
38 | 37 | 6 | 1142 | MAGI | MARCO | M | D-45m | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | ITA | 1:24:51 |
39 | 38 | 10 | 1194 | PEZZOPANE | ALESSANDRO | M | C-40m | LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 1:24:55 |
40 | 39 | 11 | 1203 | ERMINI | EMANUELE | M | C-40m | T - LAB ASD | ITA | 1:25:13 |
41 | 40 | 12 | 1235 | STARA | GIANLUCA | M | C-40m | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 1:25:13 |
42 | 41 | 13 | 1241 | GRANDI | MARCO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 1:25:16 |
43 | 42 | 12 | 1256 | POLLONI | MARCO | M | Bm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:25:32 |
44 | 43 | 7 | 1381 | BARDINI | MAURO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:25:49 |
45 | 44 | 14 | 1183 | SPAGNOLI | MARCO | M | C-40m | ATLETICA LEVANTE | ITA | 1:26:40 |
46 | 45 | 8 | 1087 | D'ASCANIO | MARIO FRANCO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:26:53 |
47 | 46 | 13 | 1115 | MORASCHINI | LUCA | M | Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:27:00 |
48 | 47 | 1 | 1267 | CERVIGNI | ATTILIO | M | G-60m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:27:07 |
49 | 48 | 3 | 1336 | VALLI | ANDREA | M | Am | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 1:27:09 |
50 | 49 | 6 | 1264 | TANGANELLI | DANIELE | M | E-50m | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | ITA | 1:27:16 |
51 | 50 | 9 | 1363 | FULCERI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | ITA | 1:27:37 |
52 | 51 | 7 | 1293 | CHIEZZI | ALESSANDRO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | ITA | 1:27:55 |
53 | 2 | 1 | 1380 | GAMBERI | CRISTINA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | ITA | 1:28:05 |
54 | 52 | 5 | 1280 | LUSINI | SERGIO | M | F-55m | | ITA | 1:28:06 |
55 | 53 | 10 | 1022 | BOTTAZZI | DEVIS | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:28:14 |
56 | 54 | 14 | 1200 | CAPPELLETTI | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | | ITA | 1:28:21 |
57 | 55 | 15 | 1114 | COSTANTINI | MARCO | M | C-40m | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:28:24 |
58 | 56 | 15 | 1199 | ORLANDINI | ANDREA | M | Bm | | ITA | 1:28:28 |
59 | 57 | 2 | 1344 | CIAMPOLINI | FABRIZIO | M | G-60m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:28:39 |
60 | 58 | 16 | 1285 | SANARICA | ERRICO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 1:28:47 |
61 | 3 | 2 | 1070 | SINOPOLI | ITALIA | F | D-45f | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 1:28:51 |
62 | 59 | 11 | 1402 | BARTOLETTI | LEONARDO | M | D-45m | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | ITA | 1:29:17 |
63 | 60 | 17 | 1410 | CAVAZZA | DAVIDE | M | C-40m | POD. OZZANESE | ITA | 1:29:23 |
64 | 61 | 12 | 1089 | ARENA | ANTONIO | M | D-45m | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 1:29:23 |
65 | 62 | 6 | 1383 | BURRONI | GIOVANNI | M | F-55m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:29:45 |
66 | 63 | 4 | 1286 | PECCHIA | TOMMASO | M | Am | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 1:29:46 |
67 | 64 | 18 | 1220 | BALDASSINI | MATTEO | M | C-40m | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | ITA | 1:31:19 |
68 | 4 | 1 | 1019 | FRAGAPANE | ELENA | F | E-50f | ASS. SPORT. DIL. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | ITA | 1:31:24 |
69 | 65 | 13 | 1237 | MARTINI | MARCO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 1:31:42 |
70 | 66 | 14 | 1103 | BOZZARI | FEDERICO | M | D-45m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:32:20 |
71 | 67 | 8 | 1287 | SERI | CLAUDIO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 1:32:34 |
72 | 68 | 16 | 1038 | CARBONE | COSIMO | M | Bm | | ITA | 1:32:35 |
73 | 69 | 5 | 1348 | NARDOMARINO | VALERIO | M | Am | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:33:00 |
74 | 70 | 15 | 1165 | PARENTE | MARIO | M | D-45m | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | ITA | 1:33:08 |
75 | 71 | 16 | 1195 | BAZZOCCHI | MARIO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZANO | ITA | 1:33:08 |
76 | 72 | 19 | 1297 | BIANCHINI | FRANCESCO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 1:33:12 |
77 | 73 | 17 | 1206 | GAMBELLI | FRANCESCO | M | Bm | T - LAB ASD | ITA | 1:33:13 |
78 | 74 | 18 | 1306 | DEL PIDIO | EMANUELE | M | Bm | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:33:28 |
79 | 75 | 20 | 1271 | MASTRANGELI | SPARTACO | M | C-40m | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. | ITA | 1:33:41 |
80 | 76 | 17 | 1299 | PETRENI | MANOLO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 1:33:50 |
81 | 77 | 19 | 1193 | MARTINELLI | FEDERICO | M | Bm | BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | ITA | 1:33:54 |
82 | 5 | 2 | 1204 | BRUTTINI | VIRGINIA | F | Bf | T - LAB ASD | ITA | 1:34:02 |
83 | 6 | 1 | 1207 | LEMBO | CHIARA | F | Af | T - LAB ASD | ITA | 1:34:02 |
84 | 78 | 20 | 1308 | FELCI | FABRIZIO | M | Bm | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:34:15 |
85 | 79 | 18 | 1350 | RIGHI | FRANCESCO | M | D-45m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:34:23 |
86 | 80 | 21 | 1205 | LUCHETTI | LUDOVICO | M | Bm | T - LAB ASD | ITA | 1:34:23 |
87 | 81 | 7 | 1438 | CLARICHETTI | MAURO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:34:34 |
88 | 7 | 3 | 1100 | PARADISI | FRANCESCA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:34:40 |
89 | 82 | 22 | 1074 | MANCINI | BARTOLOMEO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:34:45 |
90 | 83 | 21 | 1291 | GHINI | FRANCESCO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 1:34:45 |
91 | 84 | 19 | 1408 | D'ARRIGO | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ITA | 1:34:46 |
92 | 85 | 20 | 1394 | ROSATI | MICHELE | M | D-45m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:35:15 |
93 | 86 | 9 | 1365 | SPETALE | PIETRO | M | E-50m | TEAM OTC SSD ARL | ITA | 1:35:35 |
94 | 87 | 23 | 1342 | BERNABEI | RICCARDO JAMES | M | Bm | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:35:51 |
95 | 88 | 8 | 1331 | PROVVEDI | STEFANO | M | F-55m | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 1:35:58 |
96 | 8 | 1 | 1284 | SPRUGNOLI | ELISA | F | C-40f | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 1:36:00 |
97 | 89 | 6 | 1411 | MARGIOTTA | VINCENZO MARCO | M | Am | | ITA | 1:36:08 |
98 | 9 | 1 | 1160 | FERRARI | CARMELA | F | F-55f | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ITA | 1:36:16 |
99 | 90 | 24 | 1305 | ROTONDI | DANIELE | M | Bm | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:36:26 |
100 | 91 | 3 | 1427 | GIOVANNELLI | MORENO | M | G-60m | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | ITA | 1:36:51 |
101 | 92 | 25 | 1253 | FIORINI | FILIPPO | M | Bm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:37:06 |
102 | 93 | 26 | 1416 | NITTOLO | DARIO | M | Bm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | ITA | 1:37:13 |
103 | 94 | 21 | 1432 | GIOMI | DAVID | M | D-45m | A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA | ITA | 1:37:16 |
104 | 95 | 22 | 1215 | BIANCHI SUGARELLI | ANDREA | M | D-45m | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:37:32 |
105 | 96 | 23 | 1136 | BALZANO | PASQUALE | M | D-45m | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:37:38 |
106 | 97 | 27 | 1015 | DALLA BONA | SAMUELE | M | Bm | | ITA | 1:37:40 |
107 | 98 | 1 | 1159 | TONI | SILVIO | M | H-65m | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ITA | 1:37:48 |
108 | 99 | 9 | 1265 | PERTICAROLI | FERNANDO | M | F-55m | AV SPORTING TEAM | ITA | 1:37:51 |
109 | 10 | 2 | 1224 | MENCI | ASIA | F | Af | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | ITA | 1:37:51 |
110 | 100 | 28 | 1086 | CASTELLANI | ANDREA | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:37:54 |
111 | 101 | 24 | 1373 | SUFFREDINI | MIRCO | M | D-45m | GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | ITA | 1:37:56 |
112 | 11 | 3 | 1307 | ORZELLECA | MARTINA | F | Bf | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:37:57 |
113 | 102 | 10 | 1191 | VAGLINI | GIOVANNI | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:38:12 |
114 | 103 | 11 | 1201 | TUCI | LUCA | M | E-50m | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | 1:38:17 |
115 | 104 | 7 | 1390 | MICHELANGELI | MATTIA | M | Am | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:38:18 |
116 | 12 | 2 | 1231 | VINCIARELLI | PAOLA | F | E-50f | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 1:38:19 |
117 | 105 | 25 | 1170 | MULAS | GIANNI | M | D-45m | | ITA | 1:38:22 |
118 | 106 | 22 | 1430 | PECORELLA | LORENZO | M | C-40m | | ITA | 1:38:33 |
119 | 107 | 26 | 1368 | LUTI | FEDERICO | M | D-45m | GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | ITA | 1:38:36 |
120 | 13 | 2 | 1400 | BAMBI | CATERINA | F | C-40f | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | ITA | 1:38:50 |
121 | 14 | 2 | 1161 | ANGELI | LUIGI | F | F-55f | A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ITA | 1:39:06 |
122 | 15 | 3 | 1347 | MARZOCCHI | SILVA | F | F-55f | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:39:25 |
123 | 108 | 12 | 1036 | CAVAGNOLI | GIOVANNI | M | E-50m | AV SPORTING TEAM | ITA | 1:39:27 |
124 | 109 | 29 | 1374 | MIGLIORINI | ANTONELLO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:39:35 |
125 | 110 | 13 | 1357 | RUSTICHINI | FILIPPO | M | E-50m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:39:36 |
126 | 111 | 10 | 1177 | CAPUTO | ROBERTO | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:39:42 |
127 | 112 | 11 | 1364 | MENCHETTI | ADRIANO | M | F-55m | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | ITA | 1:39:45 |
128 | 113 | 12 | 1133 | PEZZUCCHI | GIOVANNI | M | F-55m | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ITA | 1:39:46 |
129 | 114 | 13 | 1031 | RUFFINI | PAOLO | M | F-55m | AV SPORTING TEAM | ITA | 1:39:52 |
130 | 115 | 23 | 1128 | PIERLEONI | ALESSANDRO | M | C-40m | ANCARIA RUNNING A.S.D. | ITA | 1:40:37 |
131 | 116 | 14 | 1079 | MORTOLA | ALESSANDRO | M | E-50m | ATLETICA DUE PERLE | ITA | 1:40:46 |
132 | 117 | 4 | 1182 | D'ONORIO | MAURO | M | G-60m | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | ITA | 1:40:46 |
133 | 118 | 27 | 1174 | MORZETTA | GIUSEPPE | M | D-45m | E.P.S. - CAPRAIA RUN | ITA | 1:40:48 |
134 | 119 | 14 | 1319 | MARRACCINI | MARCO | M | F-55m | SEVENLIFE SSD | ITA | 1:40:57 |
135 | 120 | 2 | 1258 | VALENTINI | BRUNO | M | H-65m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:40:59 |
136 | 121 | 3 | 1259 | SENESI | MASSIMILIANO | M | H-65m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:41:04 |
137 | 122 | 4 | 1296 | CASULA | LUIGI | M | H-65m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 1:41:09 |
138 | 123 | 15 | 1094 | POZZOLI | AMBROGIO | M | F-55m | URBAN RUNNERS | ITA | 1:41:26 |
139 | 124 | 28 | 1157 | ROTESI | RICCARDO | M | D-45m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:41:40 |
140 | 125 | 29 | 1175 | FALCHI | MASSIMILIANO | M | D-45m | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | ITA | 1:41:42 |
141 | 126 | 30 | 1341 | BARBACCIA | ARTURO | M | D-45m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:41:44 |
142 | 127 | 15 | 1302 | ULIVIERI | GIANNI | M | E-50m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 1:41:56 |
143 | 128 | 30 | 1251 | CORDONE | RICCARDO | M | Bm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:42:15 |
144 | 129 | 16 | 1112 | SICARA | VITTORIO | M | F-55m | G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | ITA | 1:42:19 |
145 | 130 | 16 | 1406 | FIORI | MAURO | M | E-50m | | ITA | 1:42:19 |
146 | 16 | 3 | 1448 | LEONI | BENEDETTA | F | C-40f | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | ITA | 1:42:21 |
147 | 131 | 17 | 1073 | PANNONE | GIUSEPPE | M | E-50m | E.P.S. - FOCUS DEA TEAM | ITA | 1:42:35 |
148 | 17 | 4 | 1135 | SANTORI | AMBRA | F | Bf | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:42:43 |
149 | 132 | 31 | 1249 | BECATTI | STEFANO | M | D-45m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | ITA | 1:42:51 |
150 | 18 | 4 | 1279 | VENTURI | CHIARA | F | C-40f | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | ITA | 1:42:52 |
151 | 133 | 31 | 1124 | ZABATTA | ANDREA | M | Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:43:00 |
152 | 134 | 1 | 1255 | PANNOCCHIA | LUCIANO | M | I-70m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:43:20 |
153 | 135 | 8 | 1169 | ARMELLINI | LORENZO | M | Am | | ITA | 1:43:41 |
154 | 136 | 32 | 1301 | SPRUGNOLI | SIMONE | M | Bm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 1:43:42 |
155 | 137 | 18 | 1433 | SABATINI | LORENZO | M | E-50m | | ITA | 1:43:48 |
156 | 138 | 17 | 1401 | BUGLI | PARIDE | M | F-55m | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | SMR | 1:44:15 |
157 | 139 | 33 | 1304 | SARACINI | MANOLO | M | Bm | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:44:30 |
158 | 140 | 5 | 1436 | GIUSTO | ANTONIO | M | H-65m | AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D. | ITA | 1:44:34 |
159 | 19 | 5 | 1213 | PAROLAI | VALENTINA | F | C-40f | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | ITA | 1:44:39 |
160 | 141 | 32 | 1221 | ZANGHERI | MASSIMO | M | D-45m | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | ITA | 1:44:39 |
161 | 142 | 24 | 1212 | TOGNACCINI | MARCO | M | C-40m | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | ITA | 1:44:39 |
162 | 143 | 33 | 1081 | PUPESCHI | GIAMPIERO | M | D-45m | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 1:44:40 |
163 | 144 | 19 | 1069 | MONNECCHI | GIANLUCA | M | E-50m | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 1:44:55 |
164 | 20 | 4 | 1428 | BALDINI | SUSANNA | F | F-55f | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | ITA | 1:45:01 |
165 | 145 | 34 | 1395 | SERRUTO | DAVIDE | M | D-45m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:45:11 |
166 | 146 | 34 | 1322 | DOLDO | ALESSANDRO | M | Bm | GSBR | ITA | 1:45:23 |
167 | 147 | 20 | 1027 | SEPE | ANTONELLO | M | E-50m | ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISITICA FOCUS DEA | ITA | 1:45:26 |
168 | 148 | 9 | 1315 | FUNARI | EDOARDO | M | Am | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:45:34 |
169 | 149 | 10 | 1148 | VANNUCCINI | DAVIDE | M | Am | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 1:45:40 |
170 | 21 | 4 | 1150 | DONNOLA | CINZIA | F | D-45f | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | ITA | 1:46:04 |
171 | 150 | 35 | 1234 | MONTORSI | MASSIMO | M | Bm | ASD ZENA RUNNERS | ITA | 1:46:04 |
172 | 22 | 5 | 1399 | MORINI | MICHELA | F | D-45f | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | ITA | 1:46:12 |
173 | 151 | 18 | 1162 | CESARI | MARCO | M | F-55m | POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL | ITA | 1:46:24 |
174 | 23 | 5 | 1343 | CHIARAMONTI | SILVIA | F | Bf | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:46:27 |
175 | 152 | 36 | 1243 | BONFANTI | GIOVANNI | M | Bm | TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI S | ITA | 1:46:31 |
176 | 24 | 6 | 1075 | BASILE | MARIA LAURA | F | C-40f | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | ITA | 1:46:38 |
177 | 153 | 19 | 1021 | ALBIERI | GIANNI | M | F-55m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:46:45 |
178 | 25 | 6 | 1076 | DE PASQUALE | GIULIA | F | Bf | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | ITA | 1:46:45 |
179 | 154 | 37 | 1096 | BONVISSUTO | MICHELE | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:46:47 |
180 | 155 | 25 | 1239 | SPADACCI | JACOPO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 1:46:53 |
181 | 26 | 3 | 1288 | DISPERATI | SARA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ITA | 1:46:59 |
182 | 27 | 7 | 1233 | TRONCHETTI | SERENA | F | C-40f | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 1:47:02 |
183 | 28 | 7 | 1376 | BALDINI | ILENIA | F | Bf | G.S.FILIPPIDE | ITA | 1:47:04 |
184 | 156 | 20 | 1384 | COLI | CARLO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:47:19 |
185 | 29 | 6 | 1111 | DINI | NATASCIA | F | D-45f | G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | ITA | 1:47:25 |
186 | 157 | 35 | 1217 | SAVINO | MAURIZIO | M | D-45m | | ITA | 1:47:25 |
187 | 158 | 21 | 1219 | ZANELLI | JURI | M | E-50m | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:47:31 |
188 | 159 | 36 | 1080 | SANTINI | ANDREA | M | D-45m | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 1:47:37 |
189 | 30 | 8 | 1393 | PUCCI | MONICA | F | C-40f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:47:42 |
190 | 31 | 7 | 1396 | SILIPO | NICOLETTA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:47:42 |
191 | 160 | 11 | 1127 | FALLACI | ANDREA | M | Am | | ITA | 1:47:42 |
192 | 32 | 8 | 1314 | VITALI | CHIARA | F | D-45f | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:47:48 |
193 | 161 | 38 | 1065 | BRUNI | TOMMASO | M | Bm | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 1:48:12 |
194 | 162 | 12 | 1252 | FERRANDI | FILIPPO | M | Am | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:48:13 |
195 | 33 | 3 | 1099 | BONCOMPAGNI | SELENE | F | Af | | ITA | 1:48:15 |
196 | 34 | 8 | 1172 | IGNAZI | ELISA | F | Bf | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:48:22 |
197 | 163 | 39 | 1171 | CERRETANI | ENRICO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:48:22 |
198 | 35 | 9 | 1414 | ALFARANO | EMANUELA | F | Bf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 1:48:26 |
199 | 164 | 37 | 1158 | SANDRONI | TIZIANO | M | D-45m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:48:38 |
200 | 165 | 22 | 1173 | RAGGI | LUCA | M | E-50m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 1:48:46 |
201 | 166 | 26 | 1238 | DI RAIMO | FABIO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 1:48:49 |
202 | 36 | 1 | 1109 | NARDINI | MARIA GRAZIA | F | G-60f | Gruppo podistico frat.za pop. di Grassin | ITA | 1:49:05 |
203 | 167 | 23 | 1082 | MASPERO | LUCA | M | E-50m | A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE - TORI | ITA | 1:49:23 |
204 | 168 | 21 | 1179 | ANSELMI | GIANNI | M | F-55m | SEVENLIFE SSD | ITA | 1:49:24 |
205 | 169 | 24 | 1420 | GORI | GIANLUCA | M | E-50m | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | ITA | 1:49:27 |
206 | 170 | 27 | 1214 | FRATE | MAURIZIO | M | C-40m | A.S.D. PODISTICA NARNALI | ITA | 1:49:43 |
207 | 171 | 38 | 1181 | SOFI | MARCELLO MARIA | M | D-45m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:49:43 |
208 | 37 | 9 | 1208 | CARBONAI | LAURA | F | D-45f | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:49:43 |
209 | 172 | 22 | 1247 | DIOGUARDI | VALERIO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | ITA | 1:49:50 |
210 | 173 | 6 | 1356 | TAMBURELLO | GIUSEPPE | M | H-65m | ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO | ITA | 1:49:51 |
211 | 38 | 10 | 1389 | MANCINI | VALENTINA | F | Bf | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:49:59 |
212 | 174 | 40 | 1276 | FALERI | GIACOMO | M | Bm | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:50:15 |
213 | 39 | 11 | 1434 | DI VITO | VINCENZA | F | Bf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | ITA | 1:50:18 |
214 | 40 | 10 | 1229 | SOLDI | LARA | F | D-45f | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 1:50:23 |
215 | 175 | 7 | 1232 | CIANI | FRANCO | M | H-65m | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 1:50:39 |
216 | 176 | 25 | 1029 | CORONA | FRANCESCO | M | E-50m | ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | ITA | 1:50:55 |
217 | 41 | 4 | 1318 | GENTILINI | BARBARA | F | E-50f | SEVENLIFE SSD | ITA | 1:50:59 |
218 | 42 | 11 | 1269 | BARDOTTI | MICHELA | F | D-45f | SEVENLIFE SSD | ITA | 1:50:59 |
219 | 177 | 28 | 1098 | GIANI | TOMMASO | M | C-40m | | ITA | 1:51:07 |
220 | 43 | 9 | 1192 | SEMBOLONI | VERONICA | F | C-40f | | ITA | 1:51:07 |
221 | 178 | 23 | 1371 | ALIMENTI | ANDREA | M | F-55m | ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | ITA | 1:51:17 |
222 | 44 | 5 | 1230 | BECCARI | TIZIANA | F | F-55f | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | ITA | 1:51:30 |
223 | 179 | 8 | 1257 | LIPPI | LORENZO | M | H-65m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:51:51 |
224 | 45 | 12 | 1272 | NICCOLINI | DEBORA | F | D-45f | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. | ITA | 1:51:53 |
225 | 46 | 13 | 1349 | PANCI | CRISTINA | F | D-45f | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:52:14 |
226 | 180 | 41 | 1210 | ASPESI | CRISTIANO | M | Bm | NOVARA CHE CORRE | ITA | 1:52:44 |
227 | 47 | 14 | 1166 | BERCHICCI | ALESSANDRA | F | D-45f | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ITA | 1:53:05 |
228 | 48 | 10 | 1129 | ZIGON | GIULIA | F | C-40f | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | ITA | 1:53:09 |
229 | 181 | 39 | 1093 | ZANELLI | LUIGI | M | D-45m | STRALENO | ITA | 1:53:17 |
230 | 182 | 40 | 1156 | PASQUINI | SIMONE | M | D-45m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:53:52 |
231 | 49 | 15 | 1209 | MANNINI | ILARIA | F | D-45f | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:53:52 |
232 | 50 | 12 | 1303 | VALLINI | MARTINA | F | Bf | CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | ITA | 1:53:53 |
233 | 51 | 16 | 1228 | NICOLIS | BARBARA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:53:58 |
234 | 183 | 26 | 1154 | MELELLI | MASSIMO | M | E-50m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:54:00 |
235 | 184 | 29 | 1359 | ALBERTI | STEFANO | M | C-40m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:54:05 |
236 | 52 | 11 | 1332 | GIUSTI | AGNESE | F | C-40f | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 1:54:20 |
237 | 185 | 27 | 1369 | PELLEGRINI | GIANNI | M | E-50m | G.S.FILIPPIDE | ITA | 1:54:40 |
238 | 53 | 5 | 1329 | DI NATALE | MONICA | F | E-50f | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 1:54:48 |
239 | 54 | 13 | 1328 | BONINI | LUCIA | F | Bf | E.P.S. - ATL. RIVELLINO PIOMBINO LI | ITA | 1:55:04 |
240 | 186 | 13 | 1418 | BERTEI | SIMONE | M | Am | | ITA | 1:55:05 |
241 | 187 | 24 | 1417 | BERTEI | ROBERTO | M | F-55m | | ITA | 1:55:06 |
242 | 188 | 28 | 1419 | POLI | RICCARDO | M | E-50m | | ITA | 1:55:07 |
243 | 189 | 29 | 1077 | FROSECCHI | MASSIMO | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:55:16 |
244 | 190 | 41 | 1218 | FAVERGIOTTI | ANDREA | M | D-45m | A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | 1:55:19 |
245 | 55 | 14 | 1105 | DI GIAMPIETRO | PAOLA | F | Bf | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | ITA | 1:55:20 |
246 | 56 | 4 | 1245 | CARUSONE | CARLOTTA SOPHIE | F | Af | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 1:55:29 |
247 | 191 | 42 | 1236 | CARUSONE | GIANNI | M | D-45m | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | ITA | 1:55:29 |
248 | 57 | 6 | 1273 | GORACCI | LARA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | ITA | 1:55:32 |
249 | 192 | 30 | 1360 | PRESENTI | MARINO | M | C-40m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 1:55:37 |
250 | 193 | 25 | 1266 | MALPASSI | FABIO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | ITA | 1:55:57 |
251 | 194 | 43 | 1078 | BARTOLUCCI | GIAN CLAUDIO | M | D-45m | | ITA | 1:56:18 |
252 | 195 | 31 | 1372 | MINUCCI | STEFANO | M | C-40m | | ITA | 1:56:22 |
253 | 58 | 6 | 1110 | MEINI | VIVIANA | F | F-55f | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | ITA | 1:56:44 |
254 | 196 | 42 | 1254 | FIORINI | NICCOLO' | M | Bm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 1:56:45 |
255 | 197 | 30 | 1095 | BELLACCINI | GIAN LUCA | M | E-50m | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | ITA | 1:56:48 |
256 | 59 | 17 | 1216 | MACCOTTA | ANGIOLA | F | D-45f | | ITA | 1:56:50 |
257 | 60 | 5 | 1338 | PIERLI | RACHELE | F | Af | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 1:57:07 |
258 | 61 | 18 | 1337 | BRACONI | CLAUDIA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 1:57:08 |
259 | 62 | 19 | 1413 | VALDIFIORI | SUSI | F | D-45f | CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO | ITA | 1:57:33 |
260 | 63 | 20 | 1351 | SERNI | CLARISSA | F | D-45f | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 1:57:47 |
261 | 198 | 26 | 1392 | NEPI | MASSIMO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 1:58:04 |
262 | 199 | 31 | 1141 | SARTINI | SIMONE | M | E-50m | G. POD. LE SBARRE | ITA | 1:58:07 |
263 | 64 | 21 | 1310 | SEDANO | KETTY | F | D-45f | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:58:15 |
264 | 65 | 6 | 1311 | PELOSI | GIORGIA | F | Af | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 1:58:16 |
265 | 66 | 7 | 1197 | PASSERI | GIOVANNA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 1:58:34 |
266 | 200 | 27 | 1281 | FRANCHETTO | IVANO | M | F-55m | U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | ITA | 1:58:51 |
267 | 67 | 22 | 1067 | CILLI | CINZIA | F | D-45f | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 1:58:58 |
268 | 201 | 28 | 1147 | VANNUCCINI | CARLO | M | F-55m | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 1:58:58 |
269 | 202 | 9 | 1108 | PALMERI | GIU | M | H-65m | Gruppo podistico frat.za pop. di Grassin | ITA | 1:59:09 |
270 | 68 | 15 | 1261 | PAOLICCHI | ELISA | F | Bf | C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | ITA | 1:59:18 |
271 | 69 | 16 | 1014 | DALLA BONA | CAMILLA | F | Bf | | ITA | 1:59:24 |
272 | 70 | 17 | 1334 | ZULLO | PAOLA | F | Bf | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 1:59:52 |
273 | 203 | 44 | 1339 | DONZELLINI | RICCARDO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 2:00:03 |
274 | 71 | 23 | 1340 | LORENZETTI | VERONICA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 2:00:03 |
275 | 204 | 5 | 1378 | RISTALLO | VALENTINO | M | G-60m | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | ITA | 2:00:08 |
276 | 205 | 45 | 1187 | CRAMINI | ALESSANDRO | M | D-45m | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 2:00:25 |
277 | 206 | 32 | 1190 | OTTANELLI | MARCO | M | E-50m | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 2:00:25 |
278 | 207 | 33 | 1186 | CESERI | MARCO | M | E-50m | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 2:00:25 |
279 | 72 | 24 | 1131 | DE NICOLA | ROSSANA | F | D-45f | | ITA | 2:00:26 |
280 | 208 | 29 | 1353 | CAPPELLI | MASSIMO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | ITA | 2:00:47 |
281 | 209 | 43 | 1270 | GIANNOZZI | LUCA | M | Bm | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. | ITA | 2:00:48 |
282 | 73 | 18 | 1102 | TADIOLI | SARA | F | Bf | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | 2:00:51 |
283 | 74 | 8 | 1435 | CECCHI | RAFFAELLA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:01:03 |
284 | 75 | 7 | 1397 | UGOLINI | LUCIA | F | F-55f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 2:01:04 |
285 | 210 | 34 | 1026 | GAMBERINI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | SANGIORGESE RUNNING A.S.D. | ITA | 2:01:15 |
286 | 211 | 30 | 1151 | CECCHI | RICCARDO | M | F-55m | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ITA | 2:01:32 |
287 | 212 | 31 | 1149 | DI ROCCO | LUCA | M | F-55m | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ITA | 2:01:32 |
288 | 76 | 12 | 1024 | BABAEVA | SVETLANA | F | C-40f | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | ITA | 2:01:44 |
289 | 77 | 2 | 1025 | LOSI | RITA | F | G-60f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:01:45 |
290 | 213 | 35 | 1313 | SILVESTRINI | ANDREA | M | E-50m | ASD ELEMENTI DEM | ITA | 2:02:01 |
291 | 78 | 25 | 1382 | BRAZZOLI | MICHELA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 2:02:03 |
292 | 79 | 9 | 1387 | FERLENGHI | ILARIA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 2:02:03 |
293 | 80 | 19 | 1262 | CAPPELLETTI | CHIARA | F | Bf | G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS | ITA | 2:02:04 |
294 | 81 | 8 | 1068 | DEL VESPA | ANNA | F | F-55f | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 2:02:24 |
295 | 82 | 9 | 1226 | BELLINI | CINZIA | F | F-55f | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ITA | 2:02:25 |
296 | 83 | 10 | 1033 | GAVAZZI | CLAUDIA | F | E-50f | AV SPORTING TEAM | ITA | 2:02:38 |
297 | 84 | 10 | 1030 | BASSETTI | MARIA | F | F-55f | AV SPORTING TEAM | ITA | 2:02:38 |
298 | 85 | 11 | 1042 | DI MODUGNO | TAMARA | F | E-50f | AV SPORTING TEAM | ITA | 2:02:38 |
299 | 214 | 32 | 1155 | MINI | MARCO | M | F-55m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 2:03:08 |
300 | 215 | 44 | 1066 | CANCELLI | MATTEO | M | Bm | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 2:03:11 |
301 | 216 | 32 | 1367 | CANCELLI | GIACOMO | M | C-40m | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | ITA | 2:03:12 |
302 | 217 | 36 | 1289 | ROSETTI | MAURIZIO | M | E-50m | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | | 2:04:29 |
303 | 86 | 12 | 1441 | SESTINI | ARABELLA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 2:04:29 |
304 | 218 | 37 | 1440 | MARCOCCI | GIANNI | M | E-50m | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | ITA | 2:04:29 |
305 | 219 | 6 | 1244 | VASARRI | PIER LUIGI | M | G-60m | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 2:04:36 |
306 | 87 | 11 | 1180 | SCACCABAROZZI | LUCIA RAFFAELLA | F | F-55f | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ITA | 2:04:36 |
307 | 220 | 38 | 1120 | CREMONTI | PAOLO | M | E-50m | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:04:38 |
308 | 88 | 3 | 1084 | FAVARO | ARGENIDE | F | G-60f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:04:42 |
309 | 89 | 4 | 1317 | CHIAPPA | LUCIA | F | G-60f | GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | ITA | 2:05:03 |
310 | 221 | 2 | 1268 | GRAFFIEDI | GIOVANNI | M | I-70m | S.P. SEVEN | ITA | 2:05:15 |
311 | 90 | 26 | 1405 | BRACALONI | VALERIA | F | D-45f | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ITA | 2:05:25 |
312 | 91 | 12 | 1023 | MAZZA | MILVA | F | F-55f | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 2:06:01 |
313 | 222 | 7 | 1404 | PALMIERI | MARINO | M | G-60m | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | ITA | 2:06:33 |
314 | 223 | 33 | 1409 | GASPERONI | LEO MARINO | M | F-55m | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | SMR | 2:06:35 |
315 | 92 | 13 | 1412 | CONTI | BRUNELLA | F | F-55f | G.S. LAMONE | ITA | 2:06:37 |
316 | 93 | 27 | 1043 | POSCOLIERO | EDY | F | D-45f | VICENZA RUNNERS | ITA | 2:07:59 |
317 | 94 | 13 | 1198 | VALLEGGI | DANIA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:09:10 |
318 | 224 | 34 | 1300 | RUGI | IANITO | M | F-55m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 2:09:11 |
319 | 225 | 45 | 1152 | TOMASSETTI | LUCA | M | Bm | | ITA | 2:09:18 |
320 | 95 | 28 | 1346 | MARTINI | VALENTINA | F | D-45f | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:09:29 |
321 | 96 | 29 | 1345 | ESPOSITO | GIULIANA | F | D-45f | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | ITA | 2:09:29 |
322 | 226 | 35 | 1032 | GIANNINI | VITO | M | F-55m | AV SPORTING TEAM | ITA | 2:09:31 |
323 | 97 | 14 | 1355 | BOLDI | CARLA | F | F-55f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:09:58 |
324 | 227 | 14 | 1107 | BOSCO | MIRCO | M | Am | VICENZA MARATHON | ITA | 2:10:18 |
325 | 98 | 15 | 1370 | MECARONE | ALESSANDRA | F | F-55f | G.S.FILIPPIDE | ITA | 2:10:26 |
326 | 99 | 13 | 1361 | PREX | SARA | F | C-40f | AIG4MORI | ITA | 2:10:27 |
327 | 228 | 3 | 1422 | MORELLI | ROBERTO | M | I-70m | GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | ITA | 2:11:00 |
328 | 100 | 14 | 1167 | PONZINI | FLAVIA | F | C-40f | ASD ZENA RUNNERS | ITA | 2:11:09 |
329 | 229 | 33 | 1168 | BARELLA | FABIO | M | C-40m | ASD ZENA RUNNERS | ITA | 2:11:10 |
330 | 101 | 20 | 1134 | BARILE | KERISH | F | Bf | | ITA | 2:11:28 |
331 | 230 | 39 | 1137 | CORTAZZO | MICHELE | M | E-50m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:11:28 |
332 | 231 | 15 | 1039 | LABATE | GIUSEPPE | M | Am | MENS SANA SIENA | ITA | 2:11:28 |
333 | 102 | 30 | 1088 | MUCCI | ELENA | F | D-45f | P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA | ITA | 2:11:56 |
334 | 232 | 46 | 1153 | MUCCI | MERI | M | D-45m | A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ITA | 2:11:57 |
335 | 233 | 4 | 1326 | CAMPEDELLI | GUIDO | M | I-70m | S.P. SEVEN | ITA | 2:12:27 |
336 | 234 | 40 | 1275 | LASCIALFARI | LUCIANO | M | E-50m | PIAN DI S. BARTOLO G.S. | ITA | 2:12:43 |
337 | 235 | 47 | 1423 | TICCHIONI | MARCO | M | D-45m | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 2:12:54 |
338 | 103 | 31 | 1424 | EGNI | FRANCESCA | F | D-45f | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | ITA | 2:12:54 |
339 | 236 | 48 | 1143 | PELLATI | STEFANO | M | D-45m | | ITA | 2:12:56 |
340 | 237 | 49 | 1145 | BUINI | RICCARDO | M | D-45m | | ITA | 2:12:56 |
341 | 238 | 34 | 1144 | GABBRIELLI | PAOLO | M | C-40m | | ITA | 2:12:57 |
342 | 239 | 8 | 1298 | GIORGIO | ROCCO | M | G-60m | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | ITA | 2:13:53 |
343 | 104 | 21 | 1263 | PANTANI | AZZURRA | F | Bf | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:14:04 |
344 | 240 | 50 | 1240 | FIDORA | EMANUELE | M | D-45m | | ITA | 2:14:23 |
345 | 241 | 35 | 1035 | MILAN | CLAUDIO | M | C-40m | | ITA | 2:14:47 |
346 | 105 | 15 | 1034 | RUFFA | ELENA | F | C-40f | | ITA | 2:14:48 |
347 | 106 | 5 | 1047 | ARMELLIN | LORENA | F | G-60f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:15:12 |
348 | 107 | 14 | 1056 | RIGO | FRANCESCA | F | E-50f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:15:12 |
349 | 108 | 22 | 1064 | BUONCRISTIANI | ELEONORA | F | Bf | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:15:23 |
350 | 242 | 36 | 1063 | VIANI | FABIO | M | F-55m | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | ITA | 2:15:24 |
351 | 243 | 10 | 1250 | CENNI | MARCO | M | H-65m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 2:16:56 |
352 | 109 | 23 | 1048 | COLLE | SARA | F | Bf | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:17:07 |
353 | 110 | 32 | 1362 | MANENTE | ELENA | F | D-45f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:19:00 |
354 | 111 | 33 | 1072 | GALEAZZI | CRISTINA MARIA | F | D-45f | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | 2:19:42 |
355 | 112 | 15 | 1091 | SARTORI | STEFANIA | F | E-50f | ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI | ITA | 2:19:49 |
356 | 113 | 16 | 1101 | PANUNZIO | CHIARA | F | E-50f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:19:51 |
357 | 244 | 11 | 1139 | CHIPARO | TOMMASO | M | H-65m | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | ITA | 2:19:51 |
358 | 114 | 6 | 1138 | IZZO | IMMACOLATA | F | G-60f | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | ITA | 2:19:51 |
359 | 115 | 16 | 1097 | IORIO | TIZIANA | F | C-40f | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | ITA | 2:19:51 |
360 | 116 | 17 | 1323 | MANCINI | SILVIA | F | E-50f | A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | ITA | 2:20:10 |
361 | 117 | 17 | 1425 | TURCHI | ANNA PAOLA | F | C-40f | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | ITA | 2:20:32 |
362 | 245 | 9 | 1202 | APOSTOLI | EMIDIO | M | G-60m | A.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING | ITA | 2:20:36 |
363 | 118 | 18 | 1117 | RODA | DANIELA | F | E-50f | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:22:37 |
364 | 119 | 19 | 1116 | GARAVAGLIA | STEFANIA | F | E-50f | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:22:38 |
365 | 120 | 20 | 1122 | VULPIO | ANNA MARIA | F | E-50f | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:23:54 |
366 | 121 | 18 | 1375 | MONTAGNANI | GAIA | F | C-40f | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | 2:24:20 |
367 | 246 | 10 | 1106 | CRISTIANI | FABRIZIO | M | G-60m | LBM SPORT TEAM | ITA | 2:24:34 |
368 | 122 | 34 | 1188 | MELIS | MARIA | F | D-45f | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 2:24:53 |
369 | 123 | 19 | 1189 | GRASSI | SARA | F | C-40f | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | ITA | 2:24:53 |
370 | 124 | 16 | 1388 | GIANNASI | LUANA | F | F-55f | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | ITA | 2:25:17 |
371 | 125 | 17 | 1020 | STANO | ANTONELLA | F | F-55f | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:25:33 |
372 | 126 | 7 | 1246 | ANGELI | PATRIZIA | F | G-60f | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | ITA | 2:25:37 |
373 | 127 | 20 | 1125 | MANCINI | ELISA | F | C-40f | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:26:09 |
374 | 128 | 24 | 1121 | TARDITI | VALENTINA | F | Bf | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:26:10 |
375 | 129 | 35 | 1126 | SALATINO | DOMENICA | F | D-45f | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:26:10 |
376 | 247 | 5 | 1260 | SCARPINI | FABRIZIO | M | I-70m | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | | 2:26:45 |
377 | 248 | 11 | 1330 | GIANNETTI | DORIANO | M | G-60m | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | ITA | 2:26:46 |
378 | 249 | 12 | 1439 | SEGRETO | LUIGI | M | G-60m | RUNCARD | ITA | 2:28:10 |
379 | 130 | 21 | 1118 | DE POLI | ANNA | F | E-50f | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:28:42 |
380 | 131 | 22 | 1119 | MARCUCCIO | CRISTINA | F | E-50f | RUNNER'S ANGELS ASD | ITA | 2:28:42 |
381 | 132 | 21 | 1057 | SIMONATO | MARTINA | F | C-40f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:32:07 |
382 | 133 | 22 | 1444 | BONORA | FEDERICA | F | C-40f | E.P.S. - LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:32:08 |
383 | 250 | 51 | 1196 | BISOL | DENIS | M | D-45m | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | ITA | 2:32:08 |
384 | 134 | 36 | 1054 | NASCIMBEN | FEDERICA | F | D-45f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:32:08 |
385 | 251 | 36 | 1442 | QUAGLIOTTO | MAURO | M | C-40m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:32:08 |
386 | 135 | 23 | 1059 | TOCCHETTO | SIMONETTA | F | C-40f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:32:08 |
387 | 252 | 41 | 1050 | DEON | GRAZIANO | M | E-50m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:32:08 |
388 | 136 | 37 | 1045 | BOTTOSSO | BARBARA | F | D-45f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:41:30 |
389 | 137 | 24 | 1044 | BOTTOSSO | SILVIA | F | C-40f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 2:41:31 |
390 | 253 | 6 | 1379 | MANENTI | GIULIANO | M | I-70m | ASS. SPORT. DIL. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | ITA | 2:48:58 |
391 | 138 | 25 | 1431 | GORI | GIULIA | F | Bf | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | ITA | 2:53:04 |
392 | 139 | 8 | 1041 | BIESUZ | CARLA | F | G-60f | I SARMATI | ITA | 3:00:40 |
393 | 140 | 23 | 1055 | PAVANETTO | MARIELLA | F | E-50f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 3:18:41 |
394 | 141 | 26 | 1053 | MONTAGNER | FEDERICA | F | Bf | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 3:18:42 |
395 | 142 | 24 | 1113 | MEROTTO | ALIDA | F | E-50f | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 3:18:43 |
396 | 254 | 42 | 1060 | VENDRAME | GUGLIELMO | M | E-50m | LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD | ITA | 3:18:45 |