Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 842 | Nucera Giovanni Domenico | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:57:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 731 | Lablaida Abeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 851 | Belluomini Andre' | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:59:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 198 |
4 | 524 | Pastorini Michele | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 0:59:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 197 |
5 | 689 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:59:56 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 196 |
6 | 513 | Ria Roberto | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:00:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 195 |
7 | 535 | Maggi Maurizio | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:00:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 194 |
8 | 525 | Sisi Fabrizio | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:00:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 193 |
9 | 692 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:00:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 192 |
10 | 782 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:00:59 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 191 |
11 | 889 | Fantoni Lorenzo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1:01:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 190 |
12 | 849 | Fani Stefano | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 1:01:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 189 |
13 | 755 | Badiani Federico | M | Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. | 1:01:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 188 |
14 | 903 | Matteucci Nicola | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:01:36 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 187 |
15 | 564 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:02:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 186 |
16 | 693 | Torrini Francesco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:02:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 185 |
17 | 691 | Rigacci Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:02:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 184 |
18 | 841 | Lepri Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:03:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 183 |
19 | 707 | Goti Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:03:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 182 |
20 | 708 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:03:56 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
21 | 530 | Bettarelli Stefano | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:04:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 181 |
22 | 510 | Burchi Giuliano | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:04:47 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 180 |
23 | 659 | Biondi Andrea | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:04:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 179 |
24 | 890 | Trentanovi Leonardo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1:05:31 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 178 |
25 | 702 | Ciambriello Giovanni | M | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 1:05:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 177 |
26 | 501 | Chiaramonti Laura | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:05:38 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
27 | 690 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:05:38 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 176 |
28 | 587 | Aldovrandi Andrea | M | | 1:05:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 175 |
29 | 519 | Giannini Davide | M | Atletica AVIS Sansepolcro | 1:06:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 174 |
30 | 531 | Ragazzini Giacomo | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:06:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 173 |
31 | 891 | Chiarugi Paolo | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1:06:22 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 172 |
32 | 904 | Sorri Andrea | M | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1:06:33 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 171 |
33 | 839 | Daguin Fabrice | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:07:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 170 |
34 | 836 | Garofalo Paolo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:07:16 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 169 |
35 | 594 | Magini Enea | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:07:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 168 |
36 | 835 | Schicchi Marco | M | Podistica Il Campino | 1:07:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 167 |
37 | 676 | Terzani Cristiano | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:07:49 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 166 |
38 | 714 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:50 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 165 |
39 | 706 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:07:51 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 164 |
40 | 870 | Borselli Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:54 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 163 |
41 | 506 | Moricca Mauro | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:07:57 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 162 |
42 | 647 | Di Renzone Claudio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 1:08:06 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 161 |
43 | 749 | Righesci Claudio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:08:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 160 |
44 | 632 | Gerard Vincent Philippe | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:08:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 159 |
45 | 635 | Megli Marco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:08:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 158 |
46 | 916 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1:08:23 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 190 |
47 | 825 | De Santa Jacopo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:08:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 157 |
48 | 643 | Masini Giovanni | M | Caricentro | 1:08:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 156 |
49 | 687 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 155 |
50 | 559 | Cenni Genziana | F | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:08:52 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 185 |
51 | 666 | Marigolli Niccolo’ | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:09:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 154 |
52 | 504 | Crocetti Gianluigi | M | Runcard | 1:09:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 153 |
53 | 603 | Caffagni Fabio | M | Podistica Correggio ASD | 1:09:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 152 |
54 | 565 | Bartolozzi Charlie | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:09:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 151 |
55 | 526 | Notturni Gianluca | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:09:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 150 |
56 | 538 | Volpi Roberto | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:09:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 149 |
57 | 854 | Dobois Dumitri | M | A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike Team | 1:09:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 148 |
58 | 595 | Parente Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:09:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 147 |
59 | 608 | Enriquez Irene | F | AVIS Perugia | 1:09:29 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 180 |
60 | 583 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | Runcard | 1:09:31 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 146 |
61 | 701 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:09:46 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 145 |
62 | 679 | Palmas Andrea | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:09:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 144 |
63 | 805 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:10:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 143 |
64 | 723 | Ciabatti Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:13 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 142 |
65 | 752 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:10:14 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 141 |
66 | 601 | Menghini Franco | M | Podistica Correggio ASD | 1:10:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 140 |
67 | 896 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:10:17 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 139 |
68 | 716 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:22 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 138 |
69 | 638 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:10:25 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 137 |
70 | 824 | Totaro Pasquale | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:10:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 136 |
71 | 712 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:10:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 135 |
72 | 727 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 134 |
73 | 532 | Serboli Marco | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:11:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 133 |
74 | 798 | Renzini Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:11:18 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 132 |
75 | 537 | Orsini Federici Cristiano | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:11:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 131 |
76 | 543 | Sinatti Stefano | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:11:32 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 130 |
77 | 574 | Marescotti Paolo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:11:33 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 129 |
78 | 686 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:36 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 128 |
79 | 917 | Carpigiani Davide | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:42 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 127 |
80 | 820 | Perrone Giuseppe | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:11:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 126 |
81 | 697 | Bichi Lorenzo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:11:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 125 |
82 | 578 | Frosali Federico | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:11:52 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 124 |
83 | 579 | Sorice Donato | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:11:55 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 123 |
84 | 597 | Seghini Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:11:58 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 122 |
85 | 546 | Cioli Roberto | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:12:19 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 121 |
86 | 534 | Oretti Alessandro | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:12:27 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 120 |
87 | 709 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:12:30 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 119 |
88 | 717 | Formelli Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:44 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 118 |
89 | 523 | Joshua Federico | M | Atletica Castello | 1:12:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 117 |
90 | 773 | D'Amico Teresa | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:12:50 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 175 |
91 | 599 | Daddi Leonardo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:13:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 116 |
92 | 761 | Calabro' Antonio | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:13:02 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 115 |
93 | 699 | Cecconi Massimiliano | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:13:05 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 114 |
94 | 695 | Parri Enrico | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:25 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 113 |
95 | 788 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:34 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 112 |
96 | 892 | Pacini David | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 1:13:38 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 111 |
97 | 724 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:42 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 110 |
98 | 799 | Sestini Daniela | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:13:43 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 170 |
99 | 746 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:14:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 109 |
100 | 909 | Grossi Matteo | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 1:14:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 108 |
101 | 557 | Volpi Francesca | F | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:14:09 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 165 |
102 | 552 | Scaglia Gianmarco | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:14:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 107 |
103 | 827 | Antoni Gianni | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1:14:18 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 106 |
104 | 700 | Cirri Alessandro | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:14:22 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 105 |
105 | 566 | Billi Giacomo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:14:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 104 |
106 | 694 | Mattonai Giovan Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:14:53 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 103 |
107 | 545 | Monnanni Enrico | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:14:56 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 102 |
108 | 902 | Coli Luigi | M | Tavarnelle U.P. | 1:15:08 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 101 |
109 | 730 | Xxxxx | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:13 | - | - | 100 |
110 | 704 | Tiberi Lucia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:15:18 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 160 |
111 | 536 | Landi Alessio | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:15:19 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 99 |
112 | 591 | Fabbrizzi Lara | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:15:23 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 155 |
113 | 779 | Pietrosanti Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:15:28 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 98 |
114 | 774 | Innocenti Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:15:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 97 |
115 | 912 | Badica Nicoleta | F | Atletica Castello | 1:15:37 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 150 |
116 | 668 | Melis Giuseppe | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:15:38 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 96 |
117 | 794 | Ligorio Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:15:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 95 |
118 | 757 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:15:53 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 94 |
119 | 770 | Callisto Rocco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:16:01 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 93 |
120 | 703 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:16:01 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 145 |
121 | 675 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:16:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 92 |
122 | 677 | Caniglia Gianluca | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:16:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 91 |
123 | 502 | Monti Leonardo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:16:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 90 |
124 | 600 | Tameni Veronica | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:16:24 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 140 |
125 | 832 | Casini Chiara | F | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:16:32 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 135 |
126 | 696 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:16:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 89 |
127 | 652 | Bellini Giulia | F | Atletica Corriferrara | 1:16:36 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 130 |
128 | 630 | Forasiepi Marco Aurelio | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:16:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 88 |
129 | 512 | Rossi Valentina | F | Atletica AVIS Sansepolcro | 1:16:46 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 125 |
130 | 577 | Baldassini Matteo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:17:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 87 |
131 | 681 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:17:06 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 86 |
132 | 732 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:17:18 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 85 |
133 | 843 | D'Onofrio Nicola | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:17:20 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 84 |
134 | 539 | Romano Pasquale | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:17:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 70 | 83 |
135 | 678 | Messina Maurizio | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:17:54 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 82 |
136 | 688 | Pizzimano Riccardo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:17:58 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 81 |
137 | 711 | Pierotti Cosimo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:18:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 71 | 80 |
138 | 797 | Perini Alessandro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:18:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 72 | 79 |
139 | 808 | Neri Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:18:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 73 | 78 |
140 | 833 | Casini Francesco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:18:19 | ASS. MASCH. | 74 | 77 |
141 | 918 | Guasparri Simone | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:18:27 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 76 |
142 | 518 | Alberti Lucia | F | Atletica AVIS Sansepolcro | 1:18:34 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 120 |
143 | 719 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:18:43 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 75 |
144 | 784 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:18:45 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 74 |
145 | 758 | Benedetti Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:18:47 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 73 |
146 | 895 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:19:05 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 72 |
147 | 705 | Ignesti Fabio | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:19:15 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 71 |
148 | 847 | Chellini Maria Laura | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:19:20 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 115 |
149 | 726 | Xxx | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:25 | - | - | 70 |
150 | 875 | Barucci Alessandro | M | | 1:19:29 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 69 |
151 | 733 | Maddalena Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:33 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 68 |
152 | 567 | Bini Fabrizio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:19:34 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 67 |
153 | 588 | Anichini Matteo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:19:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 75 | 66 |
154 | 529 | Cocchi David | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:19:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 76 | 65 |
155 | 769 | Brunori Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:19:45 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 64 |
156 | 772 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:19:46 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 63 |
157 | 848 | Orgero Francesco Maria | M | Runcard | 1:19:52 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 62 |
158 | 639 | Ricci Riccardo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:19:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 77 | 61 |
159 | 618 | Meucci Giorgio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:19:55 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 60 |
160 | 914 | Agnelli Marcello | M | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 1:20:02 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 59 |
161 | 778 | Petreni Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:20:08 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 110 |
162 | 852 | Andorlini Cristina | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:20:13 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 105 |
163 | 900 | Buccioni Carlo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:14 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 58 |
164 | 637 | Peretti Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:20:19 | ASS. MASCH. | 78 | 57 |
165 | 899 | Filippone Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 79 | 56 |
166 | 586 | Dell'Artino Pietro | M | Podistica Il Campino | 1:20:29 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 55 |
167 | 651 | Gosetto Riccardo | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:20:31 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 54 |
168 | 901 | Belardini Elisabetta | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:20:35 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 100 |
169 | 593 | Fei Cristina | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:20:36 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 95 |
170 | 913 | Criscuoli Tommaso | M | | 1:20:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 80 | 53 |
171 | 609 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:20:52 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 52 |
172 | 828 | Martini Maurizio | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:21:04 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 51 |
173 | 792 | Carovani Alessandra | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:21:12 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 90 |
174 | 801 | Tomei Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:21:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 50 |
175 | 581 | Calendi Cristian | M | A.S.D. Aurora Montale | 1:21:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 81 | 49 |
176 | 607 | Sacconcini Marco | M | AVIS Perugia | 1:21:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 82 | 48 |
177 | 556 | Lombardi Mario | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:21:27 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 47 |
178 | 812 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:21:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 83 | 46 |
179 | 554 | Matini Luigi | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:21:35 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 45 |
180 | 777 | Orru Giuseppe | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:21:40 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 44 |
181 | 855 | Melchiorre Michele | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:21:48 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 43 |
182 | 814 | Marchionni Daniele | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:22:06 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 42 |
183 | 671 | Pastorelli Maurizio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:22:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 84 | 41 |
184 | 667 | Marmino Stefano | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:22:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 85 | 40 |
185 | 650 | Bruno Graziano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:22:09 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 39 |
186 | 555 | Sinatti Moreno | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:22:12 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 38 |
187 | 680 | Sottile Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:22:21 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 37 |
188 | 765 | Barbani Alberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:22:23 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 36 |
189 | 762 | Doljak Hentscholek Karen A | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:22:40 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 85 |
190 | 829 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:22:40 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 35 |
191 | 834 | Scalella Paolo | M | Club Super Marathon Italia | 1:22:46 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 34 |
192 | 823 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:22:51 | ASS. MASCH. | 86 | 33 |
193 | 806 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:22:52 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 32 |
194 | 628 | Alterini Francesca | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:22:58 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 80 |
195 | 633 | Giordani Piero | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:22:59 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 31 |
196 | 544 | Milani Manuel | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:23:01 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 30 |
197 | 821 | Piacentini Emilio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:23:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 87 | 29 |
198 | 753 | Della Rocca Renzo | M | Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. | 1:23:14 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 28 |
199 | 551 | Lancellotti Giuseppe | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:23:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 27 |
200 | 563 | Gimelli Giovanni | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:23:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 88 | 26 |
201 | 800 | Sottani Barbara | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:23:34 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 75 |
202 | 576 | Villani Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:23:37 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 25 |
203 | 844 | Daniele Gaetano | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 1:23:42 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 24 |
204 | 602 | Malverti Raffaella | F | Podistica Correggio ASD | 1:23:54 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 70 |
205 | 776 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:23:58 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 65 |
206 | 562 | Panizzi Rachele | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:24:06 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 60 |
207 | 511 | Donati Lucia | F | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:24:11 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 55 |
208 | 840 | Batelli Silvia | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:24:13 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 50 |
209 | 640 | Roberti Michela | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:24:23 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 45 |
210 | 634 | Mari Gianluca | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:24:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 89 | 23 |
211 | 907 | Fazzi Massimo | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:25:18 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 22 |
212 | 662 | Ceseri Marco | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:25:21 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 21 |
213 | 672 | Peroni Alessio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:25:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 90 | 20 |
214 | 515 | Greco Pamela | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:25:27 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 40 |
215 | 867 | Bossi Marco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:25:29 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 19 |
216 | 872 | Bernocchi Andrea | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:25:32 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 18 |
217 | 641 | Fabre Massimiliano | M | Caricentro | 1:25:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 91 | 17 |
218 | 572 | Francalanci Jody | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:25:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 92 | 16 |
219 | 505 | Torzini Federica | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:25:55 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 35 |
220 | 853 | Tartaglione Salvatore | M | Atl. San Nicandro Garganico | 1:25:58 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 15 |
221 | 528 | D’Aniello Alessandro | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:25:59 | ASS. MASCH. | 93 | 14 |
222 | 514 | Ranfagni Grazia | F | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:26:07 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 30 |
223 | 665 | Landi Riccardo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:26:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 94 | 13 |
224 | 622 | Romani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:26:09 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 12 |
225 | 869 | Martini Massimiliano | M | AVIS Carmignano | 1:26:09 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 11 |
226 | 845 | Pupeschi Giampiero | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:26:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 95 | 10 |
227 | 897 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:26:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 96 | 9 |
228 | 826 | Nistri Annamaria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:26:17 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 25 |
229 | 605 | Pitti Luca | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:26:40 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 8 |
230 | 517 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:26:42 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 7 |
231 | 750 | Cappelletti Stefano | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:26:46 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 6 |
232 | 656 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:26:55 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 20 |
233 | 751 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:26:59 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 15 |
234 | 580 | Martini Roberto | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:26:59 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 5 |
235 | 838 | Fanetti Pierluigi | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:27:01 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 4 |
236 | 631 | Forasiepi Silvia | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:27:06 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 10 |
237 | 898 | Pasquini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:27:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 97 | 3 |
238 | 673 | Rufi Alessio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:27:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 98 | 2 |
239 | 571 | Ferrandi Riccardo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:27:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 99 | 1 |
240 | 569 | Cianferoni Giorgia | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:27:54 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 5 |
241 | 573 | Maddi Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:27:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 100 | 1 |
242 | 626 | Vichi Gianluca | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:27:55 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 1 |
243 | 859 | Aniceti Michela | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:28:07 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 1 |
244 | 649 | Barabuffi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 1:28:11 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 1 |
245 | 768 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:28:17 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 1 |
246 | 657 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:28:20 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 1 |
247 | 648 | Tiezzi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga | 1:28:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 1 |
248 | 606 | Bigiarini Pietro | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:28:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 101 | 1 |
249 | 766 | Barbani Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:28:38 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 1 |
250 | 655 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:28:43 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 1 |
251 | 521 | Grilli Jonathan | M | Ronda Ghibellina Team | 1:28:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 102 | 1 |
252 | 553 | Guadagni Sergio | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:29:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 1 |
253 | 729 | May Alejandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:29:29 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 1 |
254 | 850 | Mugnai Andrea | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:29:34 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 1 |
255 | 791 | Carlotti Sandro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:29:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 103 | 1 |
256 | 721 | Caselli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:29:43 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
257 | 818 | Nicolella Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:29:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 104 | 1 |
258 | 807 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:29:47 | VET. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
259 | 728 | Gigli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:29:57 | VET. MASCH. | 81 | 1 |
260 | 830 | Anzalone Maria | F | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:30:11 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 1 |
261 | 547 | Ceccarelli Paolo | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:30:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 1 |
262 | 781 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:30:18 | ASS. MASCH. | 105 | 1 |
263 | 789 | Oliva Stefano | M | Runcard | 1:30:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 106 | 1 |
264 | 846 | Santini Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:30:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 107 | 1 |
265 | 619 | Naldini Danilo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:30:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 1 |
266 | 654 | Giovannetti Monica | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:30:51 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
267 | 627 | Valente Michela | F | G.S.D. Fiamme Argento | 1:30:52 | ASS. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
268 | 653 | Pedrazzi Marica | F | Phoenix Team Ferrara ASD | 1:30:56 | ASS. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
269 | 893 | Pacini Walter | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1:30:57 | VET. MASCH. | 82 | 1 |
270 | 718 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:31:01 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 1 |
271 | 856 | Giusti Franca | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:31:02 | ASS. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
272 | 804 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:31:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 1 |
273 | 542 | Di Puorto Romeo | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:31:14 | VET. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
274 | 568 | Catenacci Luciano | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:31:27 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 1 |
275 | 604 | Rondini Monica | F | Podistica Correggio ASD | 1:31:29 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
276 | 646 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:31:46 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 1 |
277 | 644 | Gheri Filippo | M | Caricentro | 1:31:46 | VET. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
278 | 642 | Zani Giancarlo | M | Caricentro | 1:31:46 | VET. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
279 | 685 | Papalini Sonia | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:31:50 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
280 | 905 | Burroni Fabio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:31:53 | VET. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
281 | 613 | Calvelli Raimondo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:31:53 | VET. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
282 | 614 | Camerini Corso | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:31:53 | VET. MASCH. | 88 | 1 |
283 | 906 | Casalini Leonardo | M | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 1:31:54 | VET. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
284 | 503 | Spadoni Maurizio | M | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 1:31:55 | VET. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
285 | 516 | Santucci Armando | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:31:57 | VET. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
286 | 910 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:32:18 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
287 | 868 | Ricci Fabrizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:32:37 | VET. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
288 | 754 | Fera Patrizia | F | Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. | 1:32:41 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
289 | 748 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:32:49 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 1 |
290 | 549 | Martino Antonio | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:32:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 1 |
291 | 802 | Trombi Stefania | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:32:54 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
292 | 669 | Monducci Stefano | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:32:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 108 | 1 |
293 | 816 | Moreschi Luca | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:33:00 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 1 |
294 | 864 | Manfrin Andrea | M | | 1:33:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 109 | 1 |
295 | 858 | Vitiello Gennaro | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:33:18 | ASS. MASCH. | 110 | 1 |
296 | 636 | Niccoli Iacopo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:33:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 111 | 1 |
297 | 863 | Becciolini Lisa | F | | 1:33:46 | ASS. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
298 | 582 | Fondi Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. Aurora Montale | 1:33:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 112 | 1 |
299 | 780 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:33:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 1 |
300 | 612 | Buffolino Debora | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:33:56 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
301 | 817 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:33:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 113 | 1 |
302 | 819 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:34:13 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
303 | 589 | Anichini Veronica | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:34:29 | ASS. FEMM. | 32 | 1 |
304 | 596 | Pignoloni Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:34:29 | VET. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
305 | 790 | Alvisi Paola | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:34:38 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 1 |
306 | 822 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:34:49 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
307 | 585 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS | 1:35:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 1 |
308 | 550 | Bigiarini Carlo | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:36:03 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 1 |
309 | 866 | Piovi Lisa | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:36:07 | VET. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
310 | 831 | Soldi Catia | F | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:36:09 | VET. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
311 | 865 | Casati Paolo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:36:12 | VET. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
312 | 661 | Cappugi Alessio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:36:25 | VET. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
313 | 658 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1:36:30 | ORO MASCH. | 9 | 1 |
314 | 683 | Dazzi Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:36:53 | VET. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
315 | 775 | Labardi Laura | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:37:12 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 1 |
316 | 793 | Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia Liliana | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:37:13 | VET. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
317 | 670 | Ottanelli Marco | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:37:22 | VET. MASCH. | 96 | 1 |
318 | 664 | Galanti Alessandro | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:37:23 | VET. MASCH. | 97 | 1 |
319 | 674 | Salvi Gabriele | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:37:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 114 | 1 |
320 | 710 | Domenicucci Isabella | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:37:34 | VET. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
321 | 570 | Del Pino Roberto | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:37:39 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
322 | 874 | Pucci Alessandra | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:37:41 | VET. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
323 | 767 | Bellini Cinzia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:37:53 | VET. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
324 | 684 | Mitidieri Novella | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:37:57 | VET. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
325 | 629 | Blasi Marco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:38:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 115 | 1 |
326 | 813 | Galanti Manuela | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:38:00 | ASS. FEMM. | 33 | 1 |
327 | 682 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:38:11 | ASS. FEMM. | 34 | 1 |
328 | 796 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:38:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 116 | 1 |
329 | 860 | Passarello Carmela | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:39:23 | VET. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
330 | 584 | Montelatici Marta | F | CRAL INPS | 1:39:48 | VET. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
331 | 795 | Nori Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:40:06 | ORO MASCH. | 10 | 1 |
332 | 698 | Burrini Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:40:08 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 1 |
333 | 590 | De Nicolo' Simone | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:40:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 117 | 1 |
334 | 645 | Meini Viviana | F | Caricentro | 1:40:15 | VET. FEMM. | 32 | 1 |
335 | 507 | Certosi Martina | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:40:51 | ASS. FEMM. | 35 | 1 |
336 | 660 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:41:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 118 | 1 |
337 | 735 | Castoldi Paganelli Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:41:18 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 1 |
338 | 862 | Scialdone Nicola | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:41:22 | VET. MASCH. | 98 | 1 |
339 | 837 | Gelli Marco | M | | 1:41:54 | ARG. MASCH. | 38 | 1 |
340 | 873 | Cassetti Gianni | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:41:58 | VET. MASCH. | 99 | 1 |
341 | 522 | Carrai Riccardo | M | | 1:41:59 | ASS. MASCH. | 119 | 1 |
342 | 915 | Vescovini Cinzia | F | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 1:41:59 | ARG. FEMM. | 7 | 1 |
343 | 598 | Tempestini Paolo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:42:05 | VET. MASCH. | 100 | 1 |
344 | 663 | Cramini Alessandro | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:43:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 120 | 1 |
345 | 713 | Fanetti Cristina | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:43:47 | ASS. FEMM. | 36 | 1 |
346 | 815 | Melani Maila | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:45:32 | ASS. FEMM. | 37 | 1 |
347 | 811 | Ferrucci Natasha | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:45:53 | ASS. FEMM. | 38 | 1 |
348 | 771 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:45:54 | ARG. MASCH. | 39 | 1 |
349 | 745 | Cucinello Maria | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:46:31 | VET. FEMM. | 33 | 1 |
350 | 908 | Bianchi Eliana | F | | 1:47:01 | ARG. FEMM. | 8 | 1 |
351 | 747 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:47:21 | ARG. MASCH. | 40 | 1 |
352 | 787 | Valdettaro Marina | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:47:52 | ASS. FEMM. | 39 | 1 |
353 | 610 | Belli Antonella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:48:17 | VET. FEMM. | 34 | 1 |
354 | 611 | Bigozzi Francesco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:48:40 | VET. MASCH. | 101 | 1 |
355 | 623 | Saccardi Monia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:48:41 | ASS. FEMM. | 40 | 1 |
356 | 624 | Vannini Simona | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:48:42 | VET. FEMM. | 35 | 1 |
357 | 620 | Pandolfi Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:48:43 | ASS. FEMM. | 41 | 1 |
358 | 621 | Razzolini Ilaria | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:48:48 | VET. FEMM. | 36 | 1 |
359 | 786 | Valdettaro Monica | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:48:49 | ASS. FEMM. | 42 | 1 |
360 | 911 | Falcini Roberto | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:49:04 | ORO MASCH. | 11 | 1 |
361 | 725 | Fuso Mauro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:52:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 41 | 1 |
362 | 809 | Comparini Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:53:53 | ORO MASCH. | 12 | 1 |
363 | 720 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:02:32 | ORO MASCH. | 13 | 1 |
364 | 734 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 2:06:32 | ARG. FEMM. | 9 | 1 |
365 | 617 | Fabbri Roberta | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 2:10:36 | VET. FEMM. | 37 | 1 |
366 | 625 | Venturi Anna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 2:10:36 | VET. FEMM. | 38 | 1 |
367 | 616 | Degl'Innocenti Graziella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 2:10:37 | ARG. FEMM. | 10 | 1 |
368 | 540 | Bindi Rolando | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 2:12:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 121 | 1 |
369 | 763 | Dragoti Emilia | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 2:18:32 | ASS. FEMM. | 43 | 1 |
370 | 888 | Targetti Fabrizio | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 2:18:32 | VET. MASCH. | 102 | 1 |