evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"
Pos | Atleta | Squadra | Cat | Pos Cat | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCANTONI DAVID | TOTAL TRAINNING TEAM | A | 0 | 1:01:30 |
2 | BURZICCHI LUCA | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | B | 0 | 1:01:38 |
3 | ROSI LUCA | LA CHIANINA | A | 0 | 1:02:27 |
4 | MALANCONA GIANLUCA | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | B | 1 | 1:04:10 |
5 | DEL PASQUA CESARE | AVIS FOIANO | A | 1 | 1:04:42 |
6 | REFI MIRKO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | B | 2 | 1:04:51 |
7 | CASSETTI ALESSANDRO | LIBERO | B | 3 | 1:05:37 |
8 | KABETAJ VLADIMIR | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | B | 4 | 1:05:51 |
9 | FRAPPI NICOLA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 2 | 1:06:03 |
10 | MENCHETTI SIMONE | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | B | 5 | 1:07:46 |
11 | MERLI FEDERICO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | B | 6 | 1:07:53 |
12 | ROSAI VALENTINO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | C | 1 | 1:08:24 |
13 | CHIOCCI ALESSANDRO | LIBERO | A | 3 | 1:08:51 |
14 | BALDONCINI SERGIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | A | 4 | 1:09:10 |
15 | BONECHI RICCARDO | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | A | 5 | 1:09:24 |
16 | CELESTINI GUIDO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | B | 7 | 1:10:21 |
17 | GALLIANI CLAUDIO | TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER | A | 6 | 1:11:03 |
18 | DEIANA PINA | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | E | 0 | 1:11:45 |
19 | OLANESI MARCO | LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI | A | 7 | 1:11:54 |
20 | BRAUZI MARCO | MOLON LABE ASD | B | 8 | 1:11:56 |
21 | CARLINI STEFANO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | C | 2 | 1:12:43 |
22 | PICCHI LEONARDO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 9 | 1:13:08 |
23 | FRONTANI MASSIMO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | C | 3 | 1:13:25 |
24 | CARINI GIUSEPPE | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | B | 10 | 1:14:00 |
25 | ZANNONI FABRIZIO | ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | B | 11 | 1:14:49 |
26 | D'ELIA VINCENZO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 12 | 1:15:22 |
27 | MILANESI MAURIZIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 13 | 1:16:24 |
28 | QUATTRUCCI MARCO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | C | 4 | 1:16:24 |
29 | DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDRO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | B | 14 | 1:16:57 |
30 | MAGNANI CRISTIAN | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | A | 8 | 1:17:07 |
31 | PALAZZO ANTONIO | MOLON LABE ASD | A | 9 | 1:17:09 |
32 | ROSSI VALERIA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | E | 0 | 1:17:22 |
33 | ANDREINI STEFANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 5 | 1:17:27 |
34 | ANTONELLI ALESSIO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | C | 6 | 1:17:30 |
35 | PELAGRACCI FILIPPO | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | B | 15 | 1:18:09 |
36 | BERTOLUCCI STEFANO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 16 | 1:18:40 |
37 | LEPORE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS | A | 10 | 1:18:56 |
38 | ARCALENI CARLO | RUNCARD | C | 7 | 1:20:01 |
39 | LUNGHINI GIANLUCA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | B | 17 | 1:20:09 |
40 | SEBASTIANELLI DIEGO | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI | B | 18 | 1:20:12 |
41 | TINTI LEONARDO | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | B | 19 | 1:20:15 |
42 | VOLPI MASSIMO | DICOMANO POL. "ASS.SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA" | B | 20 | 1:20:19 |
43 | BARNESCHI FRANCESCA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | E | 0 | 1:20:21 |
44 | CAMAIANI LUCA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 21 | 1:20:25 |
45 | ANGIOLINI ALESSANDRO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | C | 8 | 1:20:25 |
46 | BISTONI JURI | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | A | 11 | 1:20:37 |
47 | OLANDESI VALERIA | LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI | E | 1 | 1:20:50 |
48 | CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | D | 1 | 1:21:01 |
49 | NAPPI ENRICO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | D | 2 | 1:21:05 |
50 | LINCE MIRNO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | B | 22 | 1:21:34 |
51 | POGGIANTI FRANCESCO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | C | 9 | 1:21:52 |
52 | RIDONI MASSIMO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | C | 10 | 1:21:56 |
53 | GIULIANI ALESSANDRO | TANA DEI LUPI | C | 11 | 1:22:03 |
54 | VAGHEGGI PAOLO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 12 | 1:22:15 |
55 | FRANCINI SERGIO | ATL.SINALUNGA | D | 3 | 1:22:41 |
56 | MARCONI EMILIO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | D | 4 | 1:22:48 |
57 | STAMIGNA ANDREA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | A | 12 | 1:23:19 |
58 | UGGIOSI DANIELE | LIBERO | B | 23 | 1:23:38 |
59 | SCARPATO PAOLO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 13 | 1:24:38 |
60 | BISCARINI ENRICO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | D | 5 | 1:24:53 |
61 | STRONATI ALESSANDRO | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI | B | 24 | 1:24:56 |
62 | ROSSI LUCA | ATL.SINALUNGA | B | 25 | 1:24:58 |
63 | SPENSIERATI ANDREA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | A | 13 | 1:25:02 |
64 | DEL PULITO ANDREA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | A | 14 | 1:25:39 |
65 | CANESCHI REMIGIO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 14 | 1:25:47 |
66 | ROSSI VALENTINA | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | E | 2 | 1:25:57 |
67 | DELLA POSTA GIOVANNI | CROSS TRAINING SORA | A | 15 | 1:26:05 |
68 | VALENTE MICHELA | G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | E | 3 | 1:26:14 |
69 | MATTESINI MICHELE | RUNCARD | A | 16 | 1:26:26 |
70 | DE ROBERTIS FRANCESCO | MOLON LABE ASD | B | 26 | 1:27:25 |
71 | GIANNETTI GIORGIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 27 | 1:27:38 |
72 | BISTONDI RAFFAELE | LIBERO | A | 17 | 1:27:45 |
73 | VAGNETTI PIERLUIGI | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | B | 28 | 1:28:20 |
74 | LILLOCCI PAOLO | MOLON LABE ASD | A | 18 | 1:28:23 |
75 | TONELLI ALESSANDRO | SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS | C | 15 | 1:29:05 |
76 | MALIZIA FABIO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | A | 19 | 1:29:11 |
77 | CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO | ASD POL. CHIANCIANO | C | 16 | 1:29:28 |
78 | SICHI KELLY | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | E | 4 | 1:29:39 |
79 | BOVE ANTONELLA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | F | 1 | 1:29:53 |
80 | SIENA ANDREA | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | B | 29 | 1:29:59 |
81 | GIORNO GIACOMO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 17 | 1:30:15 |
82 | DI GIURIA GIOVANNI | RUNCARD | B | 30 | 1:30:20 |
83 | LUCHERELLI NICCOLO' | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | A | 20 | 1:30:33 |
84 | GIOVANNETTI GIACOMO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 21 | 1:30:34 |
85 | RADICCHI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | A | 22 | 1:30:50 |
86 | NERI CARLA | TANA DEI LUPI | E | 5 | 1:30:56 |
87 | GAZENGEL DIDIER | LIBERO | D | 6 | 1:31:08 |
88 | LAMARCA ALDO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 18 | 1:31:13 |
89 | PAGIOTTI SIMONE | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | B | 31 | 1:31:46 |
90 | LAMINCIA GIANLUCA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | B | 32 | 1:31:48 |
91 | FURFARO GABRIELE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 19 | 1:32:03 |
92 | DROGHINI SAURO | GP LUCREZIA | C | 20 | 1:32:10 |
93 | ROGHI JACOPO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 23 | 1:32:23 |
94 | TRIMARCHI MICHELE | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | B | 33 | 1:32:33 |
95 | FALTONI ANDREA | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | C | 21 | 1:32:49 |
96 | BROGI FRANCESCO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 24 | 1:33:01 |
97 | GENNAI MASSIMO | ATLETICA PONTICINO | C | 22 | 1:33:36 |
98 | MIRRI MARUSCA | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | F | 2 | 1:33:36 |
99 | DURANTI EMILIANO | RUNCARD | A | 25 | 1:33:42 |
100 | CECCARELLI MICHELE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 34 | 1:33:42 |
101 | BRACONI DANIELA | LA CHIANINA | E | 6 | 1:33:54 |
102 | SANTICCIOLI PAOLO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | B | 35 | 1:34:30 |
103 | TARTARI ANNA | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | F | 3 | 1:34:59 |
104 | BIONDINI LUCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 23 | 1:35:18 |
105 | CIPOLLINI EMANUELE | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | B | 36 | 1:35:52 |
106 | MORETTI GIULIANA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | F | 4 | 1:35:54 |
107 | IANCU VIOLETA RALUCA | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | E | 7 | 1:36:52 |
108 | TERZI ANGELO | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | D | 7 | 1:36:54 |
109 | FRANCIA MASSIMO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | C | 24 | 1:37:00 |
110 | MANNA SOFIA I. | LIBERO | E | 8 | 1:37:15 |
111 | ZANGARELLI STEFANO | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | B | 37 | 1:37:17 |
112 | GIOMMONI ANDREA | LIBERO | A | 26 | 1:37:23 |
113 | PALMESI DANIELE | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE PISTOIA | D | 8 | 1:37:36 |
114 | BOVINI LUCA | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | C | 25 | 1:38:03 |
115 | VILLA ALESSIO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | B | 38 | 1:38:04 |
116 | PERUZZI CLAUDIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 39 | 1:38:33 |
117 | PINZAUTI SILVIA | LA FONTANINA | E | 9 | 1:38:43 |
118 | MARRI MIRCO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | C | 26 | 1:40:24 |
119 | VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | D | 9 | 1:40:35 |
120 | ROSINI ANDREA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | C | 27 | 1:40:55 |
121 | TESTA DAVIDE | CARVICO SKYRUNNING | D | 10 | 1:41:42 |
122 | ROSADINI ANDREA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | B | 40 | 1:41:43 |
123 | RONDINI STEFANO | AVIS PERUGIA | D | 11 | 1:41:47 |
124 | AGNELLI MARIO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | B | 41 | 1:42:02 |
125 | BATTISTINI PAOLA | TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI ASD | E | 10 | 1:43:52 |
126 | FABIANELLI LUCA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | A | 27 | 1:44:12 |
127 | BUCCELLETTI FRANCESCO | LIBERO | B | 42 | 1:44:13 |
128 | MASCELLANI MARCO | RUNCARD | B | 43 | 1:44:30 |
129 | DE CICCO MASSIMO | SABINA MARATHON CLUB | C | 28 | 1:45:24 |
130 | ALVISI PAOLA | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | F | 5 | 1:45:44 |
131 | SCRASCIA GIANPIERO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | C | 29 | 1:45:46 |
132 | LAROSA STELLA | LIBERO | E | 11 | 1:45:56 |
133 | DEVOTI ANDREA | LIBERO | A | 28 | 1:46:32 |
134 | RASPA EMANUELA | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | F | 6 | 1:46:53 |
135 | GATTI GESSICA | TEAM MARBLEMAN | E | 12 | 1:46:56 |
136 | TRAMONTI PAOLO | TEAM MARBLEMAN | D | 12 | 1:46:58 |
137 | ROSSI LUIGI | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | C | 30 | 1:48:59 |
138 | NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | C | 31 | 1:49:18 |
139 | BUONO MARCO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | D | 13 | 1:49:26 |
140 | CASCIARRI FRANCESCA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | E | 13 | 1:49:38 |
141 | CHEROTTI STEFANO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | D | 14 | 1:50:01 |
142 | BATELLI SILVIA | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | E | 14 | 1:50:16 |
143 | PASSAMONTI ALIDA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | E | 15 | 1:50:34 |
144 | PELUZZI NICOLA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | B | 44 | 1:50:49 |
145 | ACCIAI MARUSCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | E | 16 | 1:50:50 |
146 | BIRO BORIKA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | E | 17 | 1:51:42 |
147 | MALIZIA LEONELLO | LIBERO | D | 15 | 1:55:48 |
148 | DI PIETRANTONIO VALENTINA | LIBERO | E | 18 | 1:56:09 |
149 | TAITI ENZO | AVIS FOIANO | C | 32 | 1:56:14 |
150 | BOCCI GIOVANNI | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | D | 16 | 2:04:59 |
151 | GRECO CONCETTINA | LIBERO | E | 19 | 2:05:06 |
152 | CINCI NICOLA | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | B | 45 | 2:05:08 |
153 | FABIANELLI JASMINE | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | E | 20 | 2:08:59 |
154 | MANGIAVACCHI MATTIA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 29 | 2:21:46 |
155 | ANDINI ORIANA | LIBERO | E | 21 | 2:29:04 |
156 | GHIOTTINI ARIANNA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | F | 7 | 2:34:13 |
157 | ROSATI GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | D | 17 | 2:53:46 |
158 | ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | D | 18 | 3:03:47 |
159 | DE MARTIIS ANTONIO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | D | 19 | 3:33:22 |