Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:54 | Escluso da Cat. | - |
2 | Midar Hicham | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:58:39 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
3 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:58:51 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
4 | Mazzei Juri | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:59:08 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
5 | Bouras Aioub | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:46 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
6 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:01:15 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Farnararo Massimo | M | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 1:02:51 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:03:05 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Giachi Gabriele | M | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 1:04:25 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
10 | Rigacci Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:32 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
11 | Casalini Claudio | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:04:42 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
12 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:04:50 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:05:31 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
14 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1:06:12 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
15 | Mugnaini Francesco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:06:38 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
16 | Fani Roberto | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1:06:51 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
17 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:06:52 | Esclusa da Cat. | - |
18 | Rossi Daniele | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1:07:20 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
19 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:07:23 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
20 | Goti Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:07:52 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
21 | Belotti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:00 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
22 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:08:04 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
23 | Tirali Manuel | M | F.O.Running Team | 1:08:25 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
24 | Pierotti Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1:08:25 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
25 | Bonechi Riccardo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:08:27 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
26 | Biondi Andrea | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:08:30 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
27 | Scarano Matteo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:40 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
28 | Terzani Cristiano | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:08:52 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
29 | Righeschi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:08:55 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
30 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:09:04 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
31 | Durano Ricardo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:09:07 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
32 | Melis Giuseppe | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:09:29 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
33 | Cariaggi Claudio | M | Filirun Team ASD | 1:09:45 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
34 | Ilarioni Luca | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:46 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
35 | Terziani Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:47 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
36 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:09:58 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
37 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:23 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
38 | Bulli Daniele | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:10:33 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
39 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:10:45 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
40 | Rosi Roberto | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1:10:52 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
41 | Tinacci Lorenzo | M | | 1:10:57 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
42 | Nenci Mario | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:10:58 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
43 | Faustini Clara | F | F.O.Running Team | 1:10:59 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
44 | Radassao Nicola | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:01 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
45 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:01 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
46 | Marigolli Niccolò | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:11:03 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
47 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:08 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
48 | Biffoli Andrea | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:11:14 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
49 | Del Lungo Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:11:15 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
50 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:11:19 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
51 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:11:28 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
52 | Cicalini Simone | M | | 1:11:41 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
53 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:12:00 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
54 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:12:02 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
55 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:12:09 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
56 | Dobos Dumitru | M | A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike Team | 1:12:26 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
57 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:12:27 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
58 | Cirri Alessandro | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:12:29 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
59 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:12:38 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
60 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:12:39 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
61 | Paoletti Simone | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:12:57 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
62 | Senise Biagio | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:12:58 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
63 | Crocetti Gianluigi | M | | 1:13:06 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
64 | Lunardi Daniele | M | | 1:13:10 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
65 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:13:27 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
66 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:13:32 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
67 | Totaro Pasquale | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:13:42 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
68 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:48 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
69 | Falciani Francesco | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:14:00 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
70 | Picchi Mauro | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:14:05 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
71 | Giglioli Massimo | M | ASD Capraia Run | 1:14:17 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
72 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:14:32 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
73 | Frosali Federico | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:14:33 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
74 | Casucci Nedo | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:14:45 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
75 | Bartolozzi Charlie | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:14:54 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
76 | Sestini Daniela | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:15:00 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
77 | Bonardi Paolo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:15:05 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
78 | Sorice Donato | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:15:06 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
79 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:10 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
80 | Ciari Daniele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:15:17 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
81 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:27 | Vet. Femm. | 1 |
82 | Fusi Fabio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:15:32 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
83 | Del Puglia Andrea | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:15:48 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
84 | Scalella Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:16:00 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
85 | Menini Benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:16:04 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
86 | Giudice Samuele | M | Polisportiva Bonelle A.P.D. | 1:16:09 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
87 | Cambi Alberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:16:15 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
88 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:16:17 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
89 | Cassettari Graziano | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:16:22 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
90 | Fani Francesco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:16:23 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
91 | Mannini Maurizio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:16:26 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
92 | Barbieri Francesco | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:16:27 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
93 | Monnanni Enrico | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:16:30 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
94 | Masini Giovanni | M | Caricentro | 1:16:32 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
95 | Rossinelli Roberto | M | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1:16:38 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
96 | Piacenti Luca | M | | 1:16:56 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
97 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:17:08 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
98 | De Chigi Lucio | M | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 1:17:09 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
99 | Bartolini Luciano | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:17:12 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
100 | Ringressi Rossano | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:17:16 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
101 | Daddi Leonardo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:17:24 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
102 | Gianni Antoni | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1:17:28 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
103 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:17:29 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
104 | Murgia Efisio | M | ASD Ortica Team Milano | 1:17:32 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
105 | Corrotti Alessio | M | | 1:17:39 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
106 | Seghini Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:17:50 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
107 | Moscatelli Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:17:57 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
108 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:18:04 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
109 | Mattonai Giovan Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:18:13 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
110 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:18:20 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
111 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:18:22 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
112 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:18:30 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
113 | Monti Leonardo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:18:32 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
114 | Gistri Franco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:18:35 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
115 | Casini Chiara | F | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:18:38 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
116 | Pacini Massimiliano | M | Atletica Ponticino | 1:18:45 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
117 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:18:51 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
118 | Perrone Giuseppe | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:18:52 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
119 | Franceschi Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:18:53 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
120 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:18:54 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
121 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:19:00 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
122 | Baldini Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:19:10 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
123 | Giacomini Marco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:19:13 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
124 | Pietrosanti Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:19:13 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
125 | Callisto Rocco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:19:20 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
126 | Martini Maurizio | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:19:27 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
127 | Barbani Alberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:19:32 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
128 | Brunori Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:19:33 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
129 | Baldassini Matteo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:19:44 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
130 | Perrini Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:19:46 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
131 | Fossati Giacomo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:19:49 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
132 | Giachetti Valentina | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:19:51 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
133 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:20:03 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
134 | Bossini Giacomo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:20:12 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
135 | Martini Serena | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:20:15 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
136 | Martinelli Valentina | F | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 1:20:18 | Vet. Femm. | 2 |
137 | Pieranti Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:20:21 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
138 | Rossi Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:20:22 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
139 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:20:23 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
140 | Zazzaro Salvatore | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:20:27 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
141 | Romano Pasquale | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:20:37 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
142 | Benvenuti Filippo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:41 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
143 | Piccioli Carlo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:20:42 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
144 | Parrini Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:43 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
145 | Piacentini Emilio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:20:44 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
146 | Olmi Luca | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:20:44 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
147 | Migliorini Francesco | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1:20:45 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
148 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:49 | Vet. Femm. | 3 |
149 | Bisaccia Olivia | F | | 1:20:51 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
150 | Belardini Elisabetta | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:20:53 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
151 | Agnoletti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:20:54 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
152 | Caccin Emanuela | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:55 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
153 | Fei Cristina | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:21:01 | Vet. Femm. | 4 |
154 | Caniglia Gianluca | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:21:03 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
155 | Baccin Maria Angela | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:21:04 | Vet. Femm. | 5 |
156 | Andorlini Cristina | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:21:09 | Vet. Femm. | 6 |
157 | Petreni Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:21:27 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
158 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:21:34 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
159 | Enrico Paoli | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:21:46 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
160 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:21:53 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
161 | Ignasti Fabio | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:21:54 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
162 | Masini Claudio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:22:05 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
163 | Bini Fabrizio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:22:21 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
164 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:22:24 | Vet. Femm. | 7 |
165 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:22:25 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
166 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:29 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
167 | Menchetti Sandro | M | | 1:22:31 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
168 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:22:36 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
169 | Bazzi Giacomo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:22:37 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
170 | Magazzini Leonardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:22:44 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
171 | Baldi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:52 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
172 | Curradi Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:55 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
173 | Ponzini Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:56 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
174 | Buccioni Carlo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:22:58 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
175 | Simoncini Mario | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:23:03 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
176 | Ricci Riccardo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:23:08 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
177 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:23:20 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
178 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:23:21 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
179 | Mugnaini Gianpaolo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:23:32 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
180 | Scarlini Sara | F | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 1:23:33 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
181 | Ciucchi Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:23:36 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
182 | Cugnetto Natale | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:23:37 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
183 | Biamonte Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:23:43 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
184 | Sbarra Agostino | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:23:45 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
185 | Ermini Filippo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:23:51 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
186 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:23:54 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
187 | Ottaiano Sandro | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:23:56 | Ass. Masch. | 104 |
188 | Bruni Iacopo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:24:08 | Ass. Masch. | 105 |
189 | Giambi Mirco | M | | 1:24:11 | Ass. Masch. | 106 |
190 | Bonaiuti Francesco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:24:23 | Ass. Masch. | 107 |
191 | Signori Andrea | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:24:24 | Ass. Masch. | 108 |
192 | Marranci Nicla | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:24:25 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
193 | Pastorelli Maurizio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:24:26 | Ass. Masch. | 109 |
194 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:24:27 | Vet. Femm. | 8 |
195 | Bargicci Andrea | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:24:34 | Ass. Masch. | 110 |
196 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:24:35 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
197 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:24:43 | Vet. Femm. | 9 |
198 | Mensuali Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:24:45 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
199 | Vaiana Lorenzo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:24:54 | Ass. Masch. | 111 |
200 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:24:55 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
201 | Milani Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:25:10 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
202 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:25:12 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
203 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:25:21 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
204 | Parco Pierpaolo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:25:24 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
205 | Rossi Paolo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:25:27 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
206 | Lancellotti Giuseppe | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:25:29 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
207 | Niistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:25:31 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
208 | Vangelisti Bruno | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:25:38 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
209 | Vagnuzzi Carlo | M | Atletica Ponticino | 1:25:39 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
210 | Braccini Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:25:40 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
211 | Mameli Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:25:41 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
212 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:25:42 | Vet. Femm. | 10 |
213 | Zoda Giuseppe | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:25:50 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
214 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:25:54 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
215 | Roland Helena Maria | F | NRT Firenze ASD | 1:25:55 | Vet. Femm. | 11 |
216 | Iania Vincenzo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:26:00 | Ass. Masch. | 112 |
217 | Cappelletti Stefano | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:26:01 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
218 | Bittarelli Natale | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:26:05 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
219 | Fanfani Alice | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:26:22 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
220 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:26:23 | Ass. Masch. | 113 |
221 | Roberti Michela | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:26:25 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
222 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:26:27 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
223 | Morandi Vieri | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:26:28 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
224 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:26:33 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
225 | Capitoni Matteo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:26:36 | Ass. Masch. | 114 |
226 | Caselli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:26:38 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
227 | Chiti Anna Lia | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:26:40 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
228 | Donati Lucia | F | | 1:26:45 | Vet. Femm. | 12 |
229 | Sanesi Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:26:51 | Ass. Masch. | 115 |
230 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:26:59 | Ass. Masch. | 116 |
231 | Chisari Salvatore | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:27:03 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
232 | Pucci Eleonora | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:27:05 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
233 | Ferri Manuele | M | | 1:27:06 | Ass. Masch. | 117 |
234 | Miniati Jacopo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:27:14 | Ass. Masch. | 118 |
235 | Jermakoviene Inga | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:27:30 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
236 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:27:31 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
237 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:27:32 | Vet. Femm. | 13 |
238 | Franzan Michele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:27:40 | Ass. Masch. | 119 |
239 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:27:40 | Ass. Masch. | 120 |
240 | Biricolti Claudia | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:27:43 | Vet. Femm. | 14 |
241 | Nicchi Santi | M | Atl. Nicchi Arezzo | 1:27:44 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
242 | Paolini Simone | M | ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:27:45 | Ass. Masch. | 121 |
243 | Talanti Filippo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:27:53 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
244 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:27:59 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
245 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:28:21 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
246 | Chiavacci Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:28:25 | Vet. Femm. | 15 |
247 | Parigi Fabio | M | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1:28:27 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
248 | Sottani Barbara | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:28:29 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
249 | Villani Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:28:33 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
250 | Quasada Gianpiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:28:33 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
251 | Burberi Sara | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:28:38 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
252 | Bencini Gionata | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:28:47 | Ass. Masch. | 122 |
253 | Caselli Andrea | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:28:52 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
254 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:28:56 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
255 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:29:00 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
256 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:29:05 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
257 | Rita Piero | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:29:10 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
258 | Abai robert | M | | 1:29:10 | Ass. Masch. | 123 |
259 | Rangoni Andrea | M | | 1:29:11 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
260 | Pasquini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:29:18 | Ass. Masch. | 124 |
261 | Bigi Adriano | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1:29:26 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
262 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:29:28 | Vet. Femm. | 16 |
263 | Torrini Federica | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:29:29 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
264 | Torselli Claudio | M | | 1:29:30 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
265 | Falsini Roberto | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:29:41 | Vet. Masch. | 69 |
266 | Durini Alessandro | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1:29:42 | Ass. Masch. | 125 |
267 | Nicolella Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:29:43 | Ass. Masch. | 126 |
268 | Mathevon Valerie | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:29:50 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
269 | Mattei Marco | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:29:52 | Vet. Masch. | 70 |
270 | Sensi Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:29:56 | Vet. Masch. | 71 |
271 | Maddii Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:30:00 | Ass. Masch. | 127 |
272 | Carlotti Sandro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:30:00 | Ass. Masch. | 128 |
273 | Guerrini Gabriele | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 1:30:01 | Ass. Masch. | 129 |
274 | Gremoli Marianna | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:30:05 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
275 | Bracaglia Paolo | M | | 1:30:06 | Vet. Masch. | 72 |
276 | Corsi Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:30:12 | Vet. Masch. | 73 |
277 | Ferroni Andrea | M | T.C. TimeOut | 1:30:14 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
278 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. TimeOut | 1:30:16 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
279 | Calabrese Enzo | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:30:17 | Vet. Masch. | 74 |
280 | Ulivi simone | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:30:18 | Ass. Masch. | 130 |
281 | Fei Luca | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:30:19 | Vet. Masch. | 75 |
282 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:30:20 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
283 | Chiellini Maria Laura | F | | 1:30:21 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
284 | Pupeschi Giampiero | M | | 1:30:22 | Ass. Masch. | 131 |
285 | Sodi Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:30:23 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
286 | Di Cocco Gianfranco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:30:28 | Ass. Masch. | 132 |
287 | Scarpa Franco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:30:38 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
288 | Pipola Antonio | M | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1:30:39 | Vet. Masch. | 76 |
289 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:30:47 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |
290 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:31:00 | Vet. Femm. | 17 |
291 | Barbani Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:31:01 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
292 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:31:02 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
293 | Naldini Danilo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:31:12 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
294 | Violetta Alessandra | F | Atl. Nicchi Arezzo | 1:31:22 | Ass. Femm. | 32 |
295 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:31:41 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
296 | Klaverova Yulva | F | | 1:31:55 | Ass. Femm. | 33 |
297 | Di Fidio Palma | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:32:12 | Vet. Femm. | 18 |
298 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:32:13 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
299 | Valenti Silvia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:32:14 | Vet. Femm. | 19 |
300 | Farnè Federica | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:32:27 | Ass. Femm. | 34 |
301 | Poggesi Farida | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:32:39 | Ass. Femm. | 35 |
302 | Pasinicca Chiara | F | Società Canottieri Com.li FI A.S.D. | 1:32:46 | Ass. Femm. | 36 |
303 | Villa Adria Erminia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:32:57 | Vet. Femm. | 20 |
304 | Ilik Slagjana | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:33:01 | Vet. Femm. | 21 |
305 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:33:02 | Vet. Femm. | 22 |
306 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:33:11 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
307 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:33:12 | Ass. Masch. | 133 |
308 | Noferi Claudio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:33:17 | Vet. Masch. | 77 |
309 | Fornari Vanna | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:33:18 | Ass. Femm. | 37 |
310 | Mingazzini Barbara | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:33:18 | Ass. Femm. | 38 |
311 | Santini Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:33:19 | Ass. Masch. | 134 |
312 | Lisci Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:33:20 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
313 | Sfarra Alessia | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:33:21 | Ass. Femm. | 39 |
314 | Borghini Augusto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:33:22 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
315 | Frosali Valentina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:34:16 | Ass. Femm. | 40 |
316 | Minervini Luca | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:34:19 | Vet. Masch. | 78 |
317 | Mugnai Andrea | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:34:38 | Vet. Masch. | 79 |
318 | Cianferoni Giorgia | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:34:44 | Ass. Femm. | 41 |
319 | Pini Chiappini Dino | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:34:45 | Vet. Masch. | 80 |
320 | Sieni Lorenzo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:34:53 | Vet. Masch. | 81 |
321 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:35:03 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
322 | Burroni Fabio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:35:09 | Vet. Masch. | 82 |
323 | Trapani Maria | F | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1:35:15 | Ass. Femm. | 42 |
324 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:35:19 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
325 | Sanmicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:35:28 | Vet. Femm. | 23 |
326 | Galanti Manuela | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:35:28 | Ass. Femm. | 43 |
327 | Don Anna | F | | 1:35:35 | Ass. Femm. | 44 |
328 | Demeter Orsolya | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:35:43 | Vet. Femm. | 24 |
329 | Taverna Gianluca | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:35:44 | Vet. Masch. | 83 |
330 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:35:58 | Ass. Femm. | 45 |
331 | Ombroni Daniele | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:36:57 | Ass. Masch. | 135 |
332 | Nati Maurizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:37:01 | Ass. Masch. | 136 |
333 | Ranfagni Grazia | F | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:37:29 | Vet. Femm. | 25 |
334 | Cascina Giovanni | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:37:32 | Ass. Masch. | 137 |
335 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:37:46 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
336 | Oliva Francesco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:37:58 | Ass. Masch. | 138 |
337 | Giorgi Roberto | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:37:58 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
338 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:38:07 | Ass. Masch. | 139 |
339 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:38:49 | Vet. Masch. | 84 |
340 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:38:50 | Vet. Masch. | 85 |
341 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:39:00 | Ass. Masch. | 140 |
342 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:39:11 | Ass. Masch. | 141 |
343 | Cappugi Alessio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:39:25 | Ass. Masch. | 142 |
344 | Buffolino Debora | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:39:26 | Ass. Femm. | 46 |
345 | Palmeri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:39:26 | Arg. Masch. | 36 |
346 | Forconi Serena | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:39:27 | Ass. Femm. | 47 |
347 | Materassi Yuri | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:39:36 | Ass. Masch. | 143 |
348 | Forconi Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:39:37 | Arg. Masch. | 37 |
349 | Materassi Nicola | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:39:40 | Ass. Masch. | 144 |
350 | Broccia Franco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:39:41 | Arg. Masch. | 38 |
351 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:39:42 | Vet. Femm. | 26 |
352 | Mitidieri Novella | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:40:28 | Vet. Femm. | 27 |
353 | Cappelli Laura | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:40:41 | Ass. Femm. | 48 |
354 | Mari Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:40:54 | Vet. Femm. | 28 |
355 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:41:13 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
356 | Cellini Marzia | F | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:41:14 | Vet. Femm. | 29 |
357 | Monducci Stefano | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:41:14 | Ass. Masch. | 145 |
358 | Grilli Jonathan | M | Ronda Ghibellina Team | 1:41:16 | Ass. Masch. | 146 |
359 | Bonazza Marco | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:41:30 | Ass. Masch. | 147 |
360 | Chiarelli Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:41:36 | Arg. Masch. | 39 |
361 | Arnetoli Leonardo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:41:39 | Vet. Masch. | 86 |
362 | Durval Anna Maria | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:41:41 | Ass. Femm. | 49 |
363 | Baluardi Enrico | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:41:50 | Vet. Masch. | 87 |
364 | Espinoza Sonia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:42:40 | Vet. Femm. | 30 |
365 | Giacchi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:43:04 | Vet. Masch. | 88 |
366 | Passeri Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:43:09 | Arg. Masch. | 40 |
367 | Bragagni Donatella | F | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 1:43:34 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
368 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:43:38 | Ass. Masch. | 148 |
369 | Ridolfi Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:43:40 | Ass. Femm. | 50 |
370 | Rametti Maria Serena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:43:41 | Vet. Femm. | 31 |
371 | Ceriani Tecla | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:43:59 | Vet. Femm. | 32 |
372 | Galletti Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:44:21 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
373 | Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:44:57 | Arg. Masch. | 41 |
374 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:45:33 | Arg. Masch. | 42 |
375 | Ariu Valentina | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:45:45 | Ass. Femm. | 51 |
376 | Bellini Cinzia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:45:48 | Vet. Femm. | 33 |
377 | Marino Antonella | F | | 1:45:52 | Ass. Femm. | 52 |
378 | Tinti Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:45:55 | Ass. Masch. | 149 |
379 | Pane Cristian | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:46:07 | Ass. Masch. | 150 |
380 | Bellino Matteo | M | | 1:46:19 | Ass. Masch. | 151 |
381 | Materassi Filippo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:46:20 | Ass. Masch. | 152 |
382 | Giovannini Sabrina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:46:42 | Vet. Femm. | 34 |
383 | Mantellassi Vania | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:46:50 | Vet. Femm. | 35 |
384 | Vaccaro Giulio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:46:52 | Ass. Masch. | 153 |
385 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:48:08 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
386 | Cecchini Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:49:05 | Arg. Masch. | 43 |
387 | Volpe Laura | F | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:49:06 | Ass. Femm. | 53 |
388 | Barzanti Carlo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:49:18 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
389 | Vona Maria Rosa | F | | 1:49:20 | Ass. Femm. | 54 |
390 | Caramanica Chiara | F | | 1:49:33 | Ass. Femm. | 55 |
391 | Pini Marco | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:49:56 | Vet. Masch. | 89 |
392 | Calubani Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:49:57 | Ass. Femm. | 56 |
393 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:51:10 | Vet. Masch. | 90 |
394 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:51:45 | Oro Masch. | 10 |
395 | Fabbri Roberta | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:51:46 | Vet. Femm. | 36 |
396 | Caporali Anna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:51:47 | Ass. Femm. | 57 |
397 | Mariottini Maria Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:51:47 | Vet. Femm. | 37 |
398 | Camerini Corso | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:51:47 | Vet. Masch. | 91 |
399 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:52:03 | Arg. Masch. | 44 |
400 | Ciofi Baffoni Paola | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:52:04 | Vet. Femm. | 38 |
401 | Codacci Rita | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:52:27 | Vet. Femm. | 39 |
402 | Rovai Veronica | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:52:28 | Ass. Femm. | 58 |
403 | Marchi Arianna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:52:29 | Ass. Femm. | 59 |
404 | Rossi Paolo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1:53:13 | Arg. Masch. | 45 |
405 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:53:31 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
406 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:54:18 | Vet. Masch. | 92 |
407 | Burberi Cristian | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:54:41 | Ass. Masch. | 154 |
408 | Ferrucci Natasha | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:55:08 | Ass. Femm. | 60 |
409 | Iorio Tiziana | F | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 1:55:33 | Ass. Femm. | 61 |
410 | Cuciniello Maria | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:56:08 | Vet. Femm. | 40 |
411 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:58:20 | Arg. Femm. | 7 |
412 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:04:33 | Oro Masch. | 11 |
413 | Morandi Chiara | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 2:05:00 | Ass. Femm. | 62 |
414 | Targetti Fabrizio | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 2:05:25 | Vet. Masch. | 93 |
415 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:11:06 | Oro Masch. | 12 |
416 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2:31:06 | Vet. Femm. | 41 |
417 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2:31:06 | Oro Masch. | 13 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 65 |
2 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 32 |
3 | G.S. Maiano | 28 |
4 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 24 |
5 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 24 |
6 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 20 |
7 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 17 |
8 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 17 |
9 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 17 |
10 | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 16 |
11 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 16 |
12 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 15 |
13 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 14 |
14 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 12 |
15 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 12 |
16 | Attraverso Running ASD | 11 |
17 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 10 |
18 | Club Ausonia ASD | 10 |
19 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 9 |
20 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 9 |
21 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 9 |
22 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 8 |
23 | Caricentro | 8 |
24 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 8 |
25 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 8 |
26 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 7 |
27 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 7 |
28 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 7 |
29 | CRAL INPS | 6 |
30 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 5 |
31 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 4 |
32 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 4 |
33 | Ugnano U.S. | 4 |
34 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 3 |
35 | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 3 |
36 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 3 |
37 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 3 |
38 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 3 |
39 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 3 |
40 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 3 |
41 | Sevenlife SSD | 3 |
42 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 3 |
43 | F.O. Running Team | 2 |
44 | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 2 |
45 | Società Canottieri Com.li FI A.S.D. | 2 |
46 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 2 |
47 | Atl. Nicchi Arezzo | 2 |
48 | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 2 |
49 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 2 |
50 | Atletica Ponticino | 2 |
51 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2 |
52 | NRT Firenze ASD | 2 |
53 | T.C. TimeOut | 2 |
54 | ASD Atletica Campi | 2 |
55 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 2 |
56 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1 |
57 | Ronda Ghibellina Team | 1 |
58 | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 1 |
59 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1 |
60 | Filirun Team ASD | 1 |
61 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1 |
62 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1 |
63 | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 1 |
64 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1 |
65 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1 |
66 | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 1 |
67 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1 |
68 | CRAL Poste C.T. Toscana 1 | 1 |
69 | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 1 |
70 | A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike Team | 1 |
71 | ASD Capraia Run | 1 |
72 | Polisportiva Bonelle A.P.D. | 1 |
73 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 1 |
74 | ASD Ortica Team Milano | 1 |
75 | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1 |
76 | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1 |