GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2019-07-31_Notturna_di_San_Jacopo_Pistoia.xlsx Download


PosNrNominativoSAnnoCatP_CatSquadraTempo
176CHITI Nicolo'M1993ASS-M1PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD00:34:03
275MEI MassimoM1983ASS-M2ATL. CASTELLO00:34:37
346FIESOLI DavidM1983ASS-M3AURORA MONTALE ASD00:35:24
4114SIDIBE IbrahimaM1998ASS-M4G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI00:35:26
599BONACCHI MarcoM1984ASS-M5G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00:36:13
6240SILVESTRI LucaM1967VET-A1GP MASSA E COZZILE00:36:44
784CHECCACCI LorenzoM1970ASS-M6G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00:36:53
8115MOLINARO GiacomoM1989ASS-M7PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE00:37:06
9140DI SERIO MassimilianoM1980ASS-M8POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO00:37:07
10231MENNINI MassimoM1969VET-A2AURORA MONTALE ASD00:37:41
1112FARNARARO MassimoM1974ASS-M9POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:37:43
12101PALLINI MarcoM1980ASS-M10ATL. PORCARI00:37:56
1383BRUSCHI GiacomoM1974ASS-M11NEW TEAM RUNNING00:38:10
1430MATTEI AdrianoM1976ASS-M12G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00:38:14
15136LAZZERI PaoloM1979ASS-M13RUNCARD FIDAL00:38:40
16234PELLEGRINOTTI DavidM1966VET-A3ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA00:38:43
17107OTTANELLI AlessioM1978ASS-M14LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.00:38:48
1868CORAGGIO SimoneM1987ASS-M15POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO00:38:57
19256SANI AlbertoM1965VET-A4G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI00:39:13
2090BECONCINI AndreaM1980ASS-M16A.S. ATL. VINCI00:39:13
2162INNOCENTI MatteoM1977ASS-M17G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:39:28
22127NARDI LorenzoM1980ASS-M18FIRENZE TRIATHLON00:39:29
2317BEVILACQUA RaffaelloM1978ASS-M19GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA00:39:32
24303BEGLIOMINI MassimilianoM1958VET-B1ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:39:35
2593DI GESU' GiuseppeM1972ASS-M20ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00:39:44
26126VENTAVOLI MatteoM1978ASS-M21ASD PISTOIATLETICA 198300:39:51
2744CORRADINI FabioM1974ASS-M22GS GABBI00:39:53
28134TANGANELLI FabioM1977ASS-M23A.S. ATL. VINCI00:40:02
2923VANNI SimoneM1980ASS-M24COMITATO UISP PISTOIA00:40:06
30221GIOVANNELLI MarcoM1966VET-A5ASD FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE00:40:35
3195MUCCI LorenzoM1998ASS-M25GS DIL. RUN...DAGI00:40:45
3288MATTEI MarcoM1973ASS-M26RUNCARD FIDAL00:40:49
33222FANANI MichelangeloM1967VET-A6G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00:40:51
34113SERAFINI SimoneM1989ASS-M27ASD LUCCA MARATHON00:40:58
35262LUCIOLI MassimoM1966VET-A7ASD CICLISTICA AMARANTO00:40:58
36120SPELLETTI AlessioM1976ASS-M28PINOCCHIO SPORT PESCIA A.S.D.00:40:58
37265OSIMANTI MarcoM1961VET-A8ASD LUCCA MARATHON00:41:01
38266CONTI MicheleM1963VET-A9INDIVIDUALE00:41:15
39106LUCCHESI FilippoM1974ASS-M29ASD FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE00:41:25
4021COGILLI PaoloM1972ASS-M30ASD LUCCA MARATHON00:41:28
416TAZIOLI DiegoM1986ASS-M31PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE00:41:30
42525COLZI SaraF1976ASS-F1ATL. CASTELLO00:41:39
43531GRAZZINI LindaF1975ASS-F2PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA00:41:45
4437MICHELONI MarcoM1980ASS-M32GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN DAGI00:41:47
45226BURICHIELLI GianlucaM1960VET-A10GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI00:41:51
4633BIGI MatteoM1976ASS-M33GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN DAGI00:41:53
47263PAOLUCCI MauroM1969VET-A11ASD 29 MARTIRI00:41:55
4850GIULIANI StefanoM1970ASS-M34RUNCARD FIDAL00:41:57
4918PARADISI FabioM1981ASS-M35ASD MARATONA MUGELLO00:41:59
50275GORI MarcoM1965VET-A12G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:41:59
51539KONSTANTOS ElenaF1976ASS-F3RUNCARD FIDAL00:42:03
5261CONTI MatteoM1985ASS-M36ASD OBBIETTIVO RUNNING00:42:22
5356DECARIA EmanueleM1975ASS-M37ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:42:24
5415MASI GianniM1973ASS-M38POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:42:24
5513FROSINI FedericoM1970ASS-M39POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:42:31
56242ROSADI FaustoM1962VET-A13ASD LE LUMACHE MEZZANA00:42:35
57124VENESELLI StefanoM1971ASS-M40PINOCCHIO SPORT PESCIA A.S.D.00:42:45
58537ORSI SaraF1977ASS-F4RUNCARD FIDAL00:42:46
59524DAMI ValentinaF1977ASS-F5ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:42:49
60133SALAMONE GaetanoM1974ASS-M41RUNCARD FIDAL00:42:51
6198GASPERINI MarcoM1972ASS-M42RUNCARD FIDAL00:42:55
62129ORSI FedericoM1990ASS-M43LA GALLA PONTEDERA00:43:00
635MUNGAI LucaM1981ASS-M44PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA00:43:07
6453SOLDANI RiccardoM1975ASS-M45ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:43:11
65139PIZZICORI AlfredoM1978ASS-M46GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE00:43:13
6694MARTINI FrancescoM1988ASS-M47US NAVE ASD00:43:14
6796PEVERINI DavidM1985ASS-M48ASD PISTOIATLETICA 198300:43:15
68254MATTEONI AdrianoM1960VET-A14INDIVIDUALE00:43:19
69251MANFRE' AntonioM1964VET-A15ATLETICA AMARANTO00:43:21
708TALINI LeonardoM1981ASS-M49GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO00:43:21
71507BARGIACCHI StefaniaF1973ASS-F6ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:43:22
7254BALLI MassimilianoM1973ASS-M50PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD00:43:25
73141CAPECCHI FabioM1975ASS-M51ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:43:30
74528PAOLI KidestF2000ASS-F7ASD ATLETICA PRATO00:43:30
7574GAMBETTA VIANNA GianniM1972ASS-M52LE TORRI PODISMO00:43:31
76109MELIS GiuseppeM1983ASS-M53POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA00:43:41
77104MAINARDI LucaM1978ASS-M54RUNCARD FIDAL00:43:41
78312AGOSTINI LucioM1957VET-B2GS GABBI00:43:57
79122GORI LeonardoM1971ASS-M55G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:44:01
80257LASTRI MicheleM1968VET-A16LA GALLA PONTEDERA00:44:05
8147MEONI GlaukoM1979ASS-M56AURORA MONTALE ASD00:44:11
82241BIANCHI SergioM1965VET-A17ASD ATLETICA PRATO00:44:13
83203MARLIANI AndreaM1968VET-A18ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:44:13
8458DEGLI ESPOSTI UmbertoM1973ASS-M57POL. RODOLFO BOSCHI00:44:16
85271ORSI RenatoM1961VET-A19LA GALLA PONTEDERA00:44:21
86138RICCIONI FrancescoM1974ASS-M58ASD FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE00:44:26
87304MEI RobertoM1952VET-B3ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:44:27
88264MANETTI MassimoM1967VET-A20PORCIANO SP ASD00:44:27
89103FULCERI AlessandroM1975ASS-M59LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING00:44:39
90512CERFEDA ElenaF1976ASS-F8ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:44:41
911PERROTTA FabrizioM1991ASS-M60ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE00:44:41
92137GORI StefanoM1973ASS-M61ASD FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE00:44:42
93121DE MEO DennisM1972ASS-M62PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE00:44:43
94223FROSALI FedericoM1969VET-A21GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO00:44:45
9545CALENDI MassimilianoM1977ASS-M63AURORA MONTALE ASD00:44:49
96511LUCACI AndreeaF1994ASS-F9GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN DAGI00:45:01
97128NICCOLAI SandroM1977ASS-M64FIRENZE TRIATHLON00:45:02
9871BRUNETTI AlessioM1972ASS-M65ASD MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE00:45:04
9924BARBARITO NicolaM1977ASS-M66ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:45:05
10079ANDREONI GabrieleM1974ASS-M67ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:45:09
101244IMBARRATO AlbertoM1964VET-A22ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:45:09
102623D'ARATA RosellaF1965LADIES1G.S. LAMMARI00:45:10
103255PENNISI Sebastiano SergioM1969VET-A23G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00:45:13
104542PANERAI ElisabettaF1987ASS-F10CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA00:45:18
105123PETRIOLI Niccolo'M1979ASS-M68PINOCCHIO SPORT PESCIA A.S.D.00:45:22
106201CAPUANO GiovanniM1960VET-A24ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON00:45:26
10773GIOVANNETTI StefanoM1977ASS-M69ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON00:45:27
108144DI BIASE DonatoM1974ASS-M70ASD 29 MARTIRI00:45:28
109105FERRI MircoM1972ASS-M71RUNCARD FIDAL00:45:32
110146TOLA FrancescoM1980ASS-M72LIBERO00:45:35
111353DAMI FrancoM1948VET-ORO1ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:45:36
112258LESO MassimoM1966VET-A25ATL. PORCARI00:45:38
11334CECCOBELLI AndreaM1985ASS-M73GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN DAGI00:45:39
114544ABBATANTUONO GiadaF1980ASS-F11ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:45:39
11591TRINCI LucaM1978ASS-M74GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO00:45:43
116315SOLDI FabrizioM1955VET-B4ATLETICA PISTOIA00:45:49
117228COROZZI SilvanoM1968VET-A26ATLETICA AMARANTO00:45:55
118102MESSINA CalogeroM1985ASS-M75RUNCARD FIDAL00:45:57
119322MANDOLA EnricoM1956VET-B5RUNCARD FIDAL00:46:00
12085COGILLI AntonelloM1970ASS-M76ASD LUCCA MARATHON00:46:01
121269TORRINI AndreaM1967VET-A27G.S. MAIANO00:46:10
122135PIERANTI AlessandroM1972ASS-M77GS IL FIORINO00:46:12
123627GRUNWALD EvaF1960LADIES2LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.00:46:15
12459BILOTTI RobertoM1982ASS-M78LA GALLA PONTEDERA00:46:16
125217BONSANGUE StefanoM1967VET-A28ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:46:21
126603CRISTIANINI FlaviaF1969LADIES3ASD LUCCA MARATHON00:46:21
127324MANDOLA MaurizioM1958VET-B6GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE00:46:22
128259DE PIRRO GiovanniM1969VET-A29GS DIL. RUN...DAGI00:46:23
12948PARDI AndreaM1981ASS-M79AURORA MONTALE ASD00:46:23
13070MIGLIORI FabrizioM1971ASS-M80ASD ATLETICA PRATO00:46:34
131526CASAIOLI BarbaraF1971ASS-F12MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO00:46:34
132229GIULIANINI GiulianoM1964VET-A30ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:46:43
133132ORSUCCI AndreaM1989ASS-M81CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA00:46:50
1343BOCCARDI AndreaM1985ASS-M82COMITATO UISP PISTOIA00:46:52
13589MONTI MassimoM1970ASS-M83ATL. PORCARI00:46:55
136243GORI ClaudioM1960VET-A31ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:46:55
13735MAGNANI FrancescoM1972ASS-M84GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN DAGI00:46:59
138208BONACCHI FedericoM1965VET-A32ASD PISTOIATLETICA 198300:47:02
1394DEI EdoardoM1979ASS-M85NEW TEAM RUNNING00:47:08
140246VESPRO FrancoM1962VET-A33LE TORRI PODISMO00:47:11
14132CLAPS FrancescoM1982ASS-M86A.S.D. C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE RIONE EMPOLESE00:47:20
142527VIGNALI SilviaF1972ASS-F13ATLETICA LIVORNO00:47:35
143131BORSELLI AndreaM1976ASS-M87MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA00:47:39
14492CACCAMO AngeloM1980ASS-M88ATL. CALENZANO00:47:56
14564CARDELLI MircoM1973ASS-M89MONTECATINI MARATHON00:48:00
1469BARNI GabrieleM1989ASS-M90AURORA MONTALE ASD00:48:07
14743LENZI FrancescoM1973ASS-M91ASD 29 MARTIRI00:48:07
14827PAOLINI AlessioM1970ASS-M92ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:48:09
149110SOTTANI GabrieleM1972ASS-M93POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA00:48:11
150260ANTONELLI LeonardoM1968VET-A34CRAL COPIT PISTOIA00:48:14
151252CIARDI DavideM1966VET-A35ATLETICA AMARANTO00:48:16
152520BALDI SimonaF1973ASS-F14MONTECATINI MARATHON00:48:19
153116ZUCCARI VincenzoM1977ASS-M94GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA00:48:20
15481BIANCALANI GiacomoM1970ASS-M95PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD00:48:32
15520NESTI FilippoM1987ASS-M96RUNCARD FIDAL00:48:33
15616MIGLIORATI AlessioM1980ASS-M97POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:48:38
157306ZUFFA AndreaM1950VET-B7LE TORRI PODISMO00:48:42
158621CAPPELLI MirtaF1968LADIES4GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA00:48:43
15967GENOVA FrancescoM1991ASS-M98MONTECATINI MARATHON00:48:53
160108SASSETTI RobertoM1972ASS-M99POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA00:49:08
16163VENTURI FabioM1971ASS-M100MONTECATINI MARATHON00:49:11
162118NOTTOLI AntonioM1976ASS-M101GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA00:49:11
163305VOLPI GinoM1956VET-B8ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:49:12
16451ZOPPITELLI CarloM1971ASS-M102G.P. VALMISA00:49:21
165534MEI MaidaF1974ASS-F15G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:49:24
166220SCARTABELLI SimoneM1969VET-A36ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:49:27
167618CEROFOLINI MoiraF1966LADIES5MONTECATINI MARATHON00:49:28
16877BARONCELLI MassimoM1977ASS-M103RUNCARD FIDAL00:49:30
169514FOGACCI SilviaF1971ASS-F16ASD 29 MARTIRI00:49:32
170311MAGNI TizianoM1958VET-B9GS ATL. SIGNA00:49:42
171535MICHELETTI SilviaF1975ASS-F17ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:49:49
172543BIANCHI RaffaellaF1972ASS-F18G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:49:49
173147CALABRIA FrancescoM1973ASS-M104GS DIL. RUN...DAGI00:50:01
174513PACCAVIA MargheritaF1986ASS-F19ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:50:04
175224FILIPPELLI ClaudioM1965VET-A37GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN DAGI00:50:09
176235FEDI PaoloM1965VET-A38ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:50:12
177529KESTELOOT CarolineF1980ASS-F20RUNCARD UISP00:50:13
178245MARINI AlessandroM1963VET-A39ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:50:16
17931CALONACI SaverioM1970ASS-M105GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO00:50:21
180143NESPECA DanieleM1975ASS-M106G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:50:24
181301PARLANTI MassimoM1956VET-B10ATL. MONTECATINI00:50:31
182117LASCIALFARI FulvioM1970ASS-M107PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD00:50:35
183548MARENGO MichelaF1977ASS-F21G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.00:50:46
184100BEI IacopoM1976ASS-M108INDIVIDUALE00:50:46
185540MAZZEI CeciliaF1978ASS-F22RUN CARD00:50:54
18697VANGI GianlucaM1971ASS-M109CRAL COPIT PISTOIA00:50:59
187273MOLINARO RaffaeleM1969VET-A40ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA00:51:07
188615SCHETTINO AntoniettaF1960LADIES6MONTECATINI MARATHON00:51:07
189253DIMARZIO GuidoM1967VET-A41ATLETICA AMARANTO00:51:13
19080SCIATTI GabrieleM1978ASS-M110RUNCARD FIDAL00:51:16
19149BRESCHI TommasoM1972ASS-M111CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE00:51:17
19242PREGNOLATO AlessandroM1978ASS-M112ASD MARCIATORI DI ANTRACCOLI00:51:26
193213PIOLATTO GiacomoM1967VET-A42GS FIAMME CREMISI F. FELICIANI00:51:30
194218LIBRERE FedericoM1967VET-A43ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:51:38
195605MANNELLO CristinaF1965LADIES7ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:51:40
196541DI CESARE DanielaF1972ASS-F23ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA00:51:41
197270BOTTARI MicheleM1966VET-A44G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:51:43
198503PARRINI AmbraF1974ASS-F24GP LA STANCA VALENZATICO00:51:53
1997GUERRINI GabrieleM1970ASS-M113PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE00:52:06
200230SCALISE SalvatoreM1963VET-A45ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:52:08
201249PANARELLO PlacidoM1969VET-A46G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA00:52:12
202601DI NATALE MonicaF1967LADIES8POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:52:14
203530FRANCHI LorellaF1972ASS-F25GS DIL. RUN...DAGI00:52:23
204506LORI SabrinaF1992ASS-F26ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON00:52:26
20529VADALA MassimilianoM1972ASS-M114POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:52:30
20611DE FILIPPO MarioM1973ASS-M115POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:52:31
20719POLI FedricoM1989ASS-M116PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA00:52:35
20838RASO SamueleM1980ASS-M117GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN DAGI00:52:35
209130MARTINI IvanoM1972ASS-M118MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA00:52:44
2102PAGLIAI RiccardoM1980ASS-M119MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA00:52:45
211354BELLINI Giacomo AlessandroM1949VET-ORO2PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD00:52:51
21255BONACCHI SimoneM1971ASS-M120ASD 29 MARTIRI00:52:54
21378RICCI LorenzoM1973ASS-M121INDIVIDUALE00:53:00
214316LAVORINI UmbertoM1955VET-B11MONTECATINI MARATHON00:53:04
215610PACINI TizianaF1968LADIES9MONTECATINI MARATHON00:53:04
216237BATTAGLINI AntonioM1963VET-A47MONTECATINI MARATHON00:53:14
21710BONI EnricoM1972ASS-M122POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:53:23
218233VENTURI LucaM1968VET-A48ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:53:31
219519DELLA GOTTA BarbaraF1973ASS-F27ASD 29 MARTIRI00:53:32
220320GELLI SergioM1953VET-B12ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:53:33
221250AMADIO GianlucaM1968VET-A49PODISTICA PRATESE00:53:33
222533CIARI NatasciaF1974ASS-F28G. POD. LE SBARRE00:53:34
223547BALLERI MartinaF1976ASS-F29ASD PISTOIATLETICA 198300:53:35
224518MATHEVON ValerieF1971ASS-F30GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO00:53:46
225248PACINI WalterM1968VET-A50PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD00:53:48
22625GORI GianlucaM1970ASS-M123ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:53:57
227216BERTI SimoneM1967VET-A51ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:54:10
228119BALZI GiacomoM1978ASS-M124PINOCCHIO SPORT PESCIA A.S.D.00:54:23
229209CAPO GianlucaM1963VET-A52POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA00:54:31
230207BACCINI LucaM1965VET-A53PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE00:54:31
231502TESI BarbaraF1972ASS-F31PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE00:54:32
232325PIZZICORI PaoloM1952VET-B13GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE00:54:43
233501TRAPANI MariaF1976ASS-F32ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE00:54:57
234204PIPOLA AntonioM1966VET-A54GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE00:54:57
235546FERRI VeronicaF1977ASS-F33ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:55:09
236515VANAIRSDALE Jennifer LouiseF1984ASS-F34AURORA MONTALE ASD00:55:29
237517PODETTI SilviaF1979ASS-F35INDIVIDUALE00:55:33
238236DELLA ROCCA RenzoM1960VET-A55MONTECATINI MARATHON00:55:55
23987FAGGIOLI AlessioM1979ASS-M125INDIVIDUALE00:55:57
24052RASI EdoardoM1981ASS-M126POL. CYKELN TEAM ASD00:56:13
24122PROIETTO JonatanM1981ASS-M127INDIVIDUALE00:56:15
24265FERONE FrancescoM1975ASS-M128MONTECATINI MARATHON00:56:18
243302TINTORINI MarioM1956VET-B14MONTECATINI MARATHON00:56:24
244620CASINI SabrinaF1969LADIES10MONTECATINI MARATHON00:56:25
245268SARTINI SimoneM1968VET-A56INDIVIDUALE00:56:36
246206CHITI RiccardoM1967VET-A57ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON00:56:54
247522CALISTRI SusiF1991ASS-F36MONTECATINI MARATHON00:56:55
248351CAPORALI IvaldoM1946VET-ORO3ASCD SILVANO FEDI00:57:24
249616FERA PatriziaF1961LADIES11MONTECATINI MARATHON00:57:27
250267BALDINI CarloM1960VET-A58ASD RISUBBIANI 200800:57:29
251232BACCI FrancoM1960VET-A59POL. RODOLFO BOSCHI00:57:51
252626CAMPIONI DalidaF1960LADIES12INDIVIDUALE00:57:54
253521MAGGI MariaF1984ASS-F37MONTECATINI MARATHON00:58:06
254318ROMANI Pier LuigiM1956VET-B15MONTECATINI MARATHON00:58:28
255624BIAGI RossellaF1965LADIES13GS DIL. RUN...DAGI00:58:33
256630LODOVICI MarinaF1959LADIES14SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI00:58:40
257145CIARAMELLI GabrieleM1979ASS-M129POL. RODOLFO BOSCHI01:00:00
258323FANUCCHI StefanoM1958VET-B16ATL. PORCARI01:00:06
259611BICCHI CarlaF1958LADIES15POL. RODOLFO BOSCHI01:00:33
260536BUZZEGOLI SaraF1983ASS-F38INDIVIDUALE01:01:21
261314CATONI LucianoM1951VET-B17ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:01:58
262272CAGNONE MassimoM1969VET-A60INDIVIDUALE01:02:49
263202SORBI MassimoM1968VET-A61PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA01:03:36
264604FILIPPI DorinaF1959LADIES16ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:03:47
265545PIRAJ AidaF1972ASS-F39AUSONIA CLUB RINASCITA01:04:16
266628FERRI MarziaF1958LADIES17GS DIL. RUN...DAGI01:04:36
267614IZZO AnnunziataF1959LADIES18MONTECATINI MARATHON01:05:16
268516CATONI AlessandraF1977ASS-F40ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:05:32
269227DEL CARLO CorradoM1962VET-A62GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI01:05:39
270308ARRIGONI AngioloM1956VET-B18GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI01:05:40
271225CONTUSSI ClaudioM1964VET-A63GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI01:05:40
272608CORRADINI LianaF1960LADIES19GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI01:05:41
27340CIPOLLI GianniM1970ASS-M130GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI01:05:41
27441BRACCIOTTI FedericoM1971ASS-M131GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI01:05:42
275125BRAGALLI EraldoM1971ASS-M132ASCD SILVANO FEDI01:06:00
276625CAODURO LinettaF1962LADIES20G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI01:06:18
277261PACINOTTI PierpaoloM1969VET-A64PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD01:07:35
278619CAPUZZO CristinaF1967LADIES21MONTECATINI MARATHON01:10:14
279274ORICANI StefanoM1963VET-A65MONTECATINI MARATHON01:13:15
280613PAGNI NicolettaF1958LADIES22MONTECATINI MARATHON01:14:04
281629CINELLI PatriziaF1963LADIES23MONTECATINI MARATHON01:14:04
282215ROMANO RiccardoM1966VET-A66ASD GOLFO DEI POETI01:16:02


Exit