Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Gasmi Abderrazzak | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:32:50 | Escluso da Cat. | - |
2 | Valgimigli Bedlu | M | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 0:33:00 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
3 | Palchetti Ernesto | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:33:17 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
4 | Midar Hicham | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:34:09 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
5 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:34:35 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
6 | Cassi Samuel Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:34:53 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Lablaida Abdeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:35:19 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Torrini Gabriele | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 0:35:20 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Casini Lorenzo | M | | 0:35:46 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
10 | Corsi Damiano | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:36:19 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
11 | Falci Manuel | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:36:20 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
12 | Ciulli Leonardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:36:35 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
13 | Iuliano Cristiano | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:36:50 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
14 | Martelli Leonardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:36:57 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
15 | Sarli Ennio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:37:05 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
16 | Nencioni Andrea | M | | 0:37:12 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
17 | Renieri Simone | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:37:15 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
18 | Soldati Francesco | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 0:37:18 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
19 | Cesari Giacomo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:37:19 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
20 | Ranfagni Alessio | M | G.S. Polizia Municipale Firenze | 0:37:29 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
21 | Fani Stefano | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:37:33 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
22 | Michelini Daniele | M | Atletica Castello | 0:37:35 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
23 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:37:38 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
24 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:37:42 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
25 | Bonechi Riccardo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:37:56 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
26 | Bartolini Leonardo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:38:00 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
27 | Vangelisti Marco | M | Atletica Castello | 0:38:10 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
28 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:38:16 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
29 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:38:21 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
30 | Sangiovanni Danilo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:38:24 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
31 | Balduzzi Paolo | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:38:26 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
32 | Boretti Edoardo | M | | 0:38:34 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
33 | Pruneti Adamo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:38:37 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
34 | Softa Luczim | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:38:39 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
35 | Bowsher Derek | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:38:44 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
36 | Paoli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:38:52 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
37 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:38:56 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
38 | Belotti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:38:58 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
39 | Giacomelli Alessio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:39:00 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
40 | Fortezza Boris | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:39:03 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
41 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:39:10 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
42 | Rossi Curzio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:39:13 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
43 | Castelluccio Duccio | M | ASD Montalbano Vitolini | 0:39:36 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
44 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:39:44 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
45 | Di Sano Dario | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:39:58 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
46 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:40:00 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
47 | Biondi Andrea | M | | 0:40:02 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
48 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:40:06 | Ass. Masch. | 42 | |
49 | Trentanove Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:40:07 | Vet. Masch. | 6 | |
50 | Scarano Antonio | M | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 0:40:10 | Ass. Masch. | 43 | |
51 | Vanni Jacopo | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:40:14 | Ass. Masch. | 44 | |
52 | Bouras Ayamb | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:40:15 | Ass. Masch. | 45 | |
53 | Bencivenni Gabriele | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:40:17 | Ass. Masch. | 46 | |
54 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:40:19 | Vet. Masch. | 7 | |
55 | Mirabile Francesco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:40:20 | Ass. Masch. | 47 | |
56 | Vannucci Jacopo | M | | 0:40:27 | Ass. Masch. | 48 | |
57 | Cremasco Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:40:31 | Ass. Masch. | 49 | |
58 | Lascala Francesco | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:40:31 | Ass. Masch. | 50 | |
59 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:40:44 | Ass. Masch. | 51 | |
60 | Giovanardi Lorenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:40:44 | Ass. Masch. | 52 | |
61 | Cannizzaro Angelberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:40:45 | Ass. Masch. | 53 | |
62 | Del Panta Niccolò | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:40:47 | Ass. Masch. | 54 | |
63 | Bessi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:40:51 | Vet. Masch. | 8 | |
64 | Calzoli Giuseppe | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:40:53 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
65 | Mazzantini Stefano | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:40:56 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
66 | Paradisi Fabio | M | | 0:40:57 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
67 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:40:58 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
68 | D'Alessandro Loris | M | | 0:40:59 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
69 | Garcia Ronan | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:03 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
70 | Agresti Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:41:05 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
71 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:41:08 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
72 | Bernardini Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:41:12 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
73 | Abdali Mohammed | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:41:14 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
74 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:16 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
75 | Roncolini Alessio | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 0:41:21 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
76 | Lastraioli Luca | M | Atletica Castello | 0:41:23 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
77 | Macaluso Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:41:33 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
78 | Marchione Emma | F | Felix Running Francolise | 0:41:34 | Esclusa da Cat. | - |
79 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:41:35 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
80 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:41:36 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
81 | Garofano Paolo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:41:37 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
82 | Del Lungo Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:41:37 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
83 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:41:38 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
84 | Sacconi Pier Paolo | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:41:39 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
85 | Tozzi Guido | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:41:45 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
86 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:49 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
87 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:41:50 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
88 | Daguin Fabrice | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:41:50 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
89 | Gambetta Vianna Gianni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:41:51 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
90 | Polese Federico | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:41:52 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
91 | Tredici Serena | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:41:58 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
92 | Bencivenni Leonardo | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:41:59 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
93 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:42:04 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
94 | Collini Isacco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:42:04 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
95 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:08 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
96 | Salamone Gaetano | M | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 0:42:11 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
97 | Guerrini Massimiliano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:42:15 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
98 | Sacconi Paolo | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:42:18 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
99 | Russo Michele | M | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 0:42:29 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
100 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:42:35 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
101 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:42:38 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
102 | D'Onofrio Nicola | M | | 0:42:42 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
103 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:42:46 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
104 | Veggenti Nicola | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 0:42:48 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
105 | Lauria Ciro | M | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 0:42:53 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
106 | De Santa Jacopo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:42:57 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
107 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:42:58 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
108 | Batini Alberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:43:01 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
109 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:43:03 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
110 | Barcia Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:43:06 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
111 | Manetti Marco | M | Circolo ARCI Travale | 0:43:09 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
112 | Falsetti Fabio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:43:13 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
113 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:43:16 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
114 | Fratini Simone | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:43:17 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
115 | Degli Esposti Alberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:43:19 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
116 | Rossi Fabio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:43:21 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
117 | Fantappiè Lorenzo | M | | 0:43:23 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
118 | Cerchi Alessio | M | | 0:43:24 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
119 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:43:28 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
120 | D'Amico Teresa | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:43:33 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
121 | Giusti Leonardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:43:33 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
122 | Managò Christian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:43:37 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
123 | Michele Simone | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:43:38 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
124 | Murgia Efisio | M | | 0:43:40 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
125 | Travaglini Patrizio | M | | 0:43:45 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
126 | Di Michele Jacopo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:43:50 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
127 | Manzo Lina | F | Chimera Triathlon | 0:43:52 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
128 | Sestini Daniela | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:43:56 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
129 | Grossi Matteo | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 0:43:57 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
130 | Guasti Gianluca | M | ASD Montalbano Vitolini | 0:44:00 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
131 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:44:01 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
132 | Spinella Mario | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:44:01 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
133 | Badica Nicoletta | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:44:05 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
134 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:44:09 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
135 | Fusi Claudia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:44:10 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
136 | Bindi Alessandro | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:44:12 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
137 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:44:12 | Ass. Masch. | 104 |
138 | Regi Simone | M | | 0:44:13 | Ass. Masch. | 105 |
139 | Cabiddu Maria Francesca | F | Atletica Castello | 0:44:14 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
140 | Bernini Michelangelo | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:44:18 | Ass. Masch. | 106 |
141 | Pasi Massimiliano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:44:25 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
142 | Rusci Daniele | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0:44:26 | Ass. Masch. | 107 |
143 | ? | M | ? | 0:44:27 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
144 | Marino Eddy | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:44:28 | Ass. Masch. | 108 |
145 | Contini Maurizio | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:44:29 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
146 | De Santis Gianfranco | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:44:29 | Ass. Masch. | 109 |
147 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | | 0:44:31 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
148 | Fantoni Claudio | M | | 0:44:31 | Ass. Masch. | 110 |
149 | Menini Benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:44:32 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
150 | Boschi Manuela | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:44:33 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
151 | Porrello Vincenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:44:34 | Ass. Masch. | 111 |
152 | Pini Chiappini Dino | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0:44:35 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
153 | Vendramin Eleonora | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:44:35 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
154 | Branchi Filippo | M | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali di Firenze | 0:44:43 | Ass. Masch. | 112 |
155 | Proietti Raffaele | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 0:44:43 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
156 | Di Carlo Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:44:44 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
157 | Caldini Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:44:45 | Ass. Masch. | 113 |
158 | Pirozzi Michele | M | | 0:44:48 | Ass. Masch. | 114 |
159 | Guida Riccardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:44:49 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
160 | Greco Simona | F | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 0:44:52 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
161 | Bellini Alessio | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:44:54 | Ass. Masch. | 115 |
162 | Pacini Alessandro | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 0:44:55 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
163 | Cocco Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:44:57 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
164 | Cecconi Valentina | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:44:57 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
165 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:44:58 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
166 | Gentiluomo Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:44:59 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
167 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:45:03 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
168 | Muglia Daniele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:45:04 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
169 | Caldini Federico | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:45:06 | Ass. Masch. | 116 |
170 | Naldoni Fabrizio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:45:06 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
171 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:45:07 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
172 | Dommi Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:45:08 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
173 | Testa Marco | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:45:15 | Ass. Masch. | 117 |
174 | Perini Andrea | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:45:15 | Ass. Masch. | 118 |
175 | Chiodi Daniele | M | Chimera Triathlon | 0:45:16 | Ass. Masch. | 119 |
176 | Calzolai David | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:45:18 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
177 | Valeri Massimo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:45:20 | Ass. Masch. | 120 |
178 | Pinelli Andrea | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:45:24 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
179 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:45:26 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
180 | Nencioni Marco | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:45:26 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
181 | Badii Gloria | F | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:45:29 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
182 | Mati Paolo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:45:30 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
183 | Gensini Maurizio | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 0:45:31 | Ass. Masch. | 121 |
184 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:45:35 | Ass. Masch. | 122 |
185 | Baldini Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:45:36 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
186 | Nicastro Vito | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:45:39 | Ass. Masch. | 123 |
187 | Canneori Tiziano | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:45:42 | Ass. Masch. | 124 |
188 | Colletti Calogero | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:45:47 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
189 | Racito Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:45:48 | Ass. Masch. | 125 |
190 | Ponzini Giuseppe | M | CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro | 0:45:53 | Ass. Masch. | 126 |
191 | Bettazzi Marco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:45:54 | Ass. Masch. | 127 |
192 | Susini Davide | M | | 0:45:57 | Ass. Masch. | 128 |
193 | Marotta Matteo | M | Esseci Nuoto Triathlon | 0:45:58 | Ass. Masch. | 129 |
194 | Spinelli Riccardo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:45:59 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
195 | Barbani Alberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:46:00 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
196 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:46:00 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
197 | Innocenti Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:46:09 | Ass. Masch. | 130 |
198 | Benci Marco | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:46:15 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
199 | Rossi Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:46:15 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
200 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:46:16 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
201 | Bosco Andrea | M | ASD Noto Barocca | 0:46:18 | Ass. Masch. | 131 |
202 | Ciarlo Antonio | M | CRAL ATAF | 0:46:19 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
203 | Stetra Jacopo | M | | 0:46:19 | Ass. Masch. | 132 |
204 | Guasparri Simone | M | Fiesole Pol. ASD | 0:46:23 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
205 | Lombardi Gaetano | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:46:24 | Ass. Masch. | 133 |
206 | Alvarado Samuel Rodolfo | M | | 0:46:25 | Ass. Masch. | 134 |
207 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:46:29 | Ass. Masch. | 135 |
208 | Calzeroni Gabriele | M | Individuale UISP | 0:46:30 | Ass. Masch. | 136 |
209 | Brunori Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:46:31 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
210 | Gistri Franco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:46:34 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
211 | Debolini Lorenzo | M | | 0:46:40 | Ass. Masch. | 137 |
212 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:46:43 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
213 | Scardigli Filippo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:46:43 | Ass. Masch. | 138 |
214 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:46:44 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
215 | Magnifico Michele | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 0:46:45 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
216 | Bruno Andrea | M | Freestyle Triathlon Valdinievole A.S.D. | 0:46:46 | Ass. Masch. | 139 |
217 | Marigolli Niccolò | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:46:47 | Ass. Masch. | 140 |
218 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:46:47 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
219 | Manetti Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:46:49 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
220 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:46:49 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
221 | Pierantoni Paolo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:47:01 | Ass. Masch. | 141 |
222 | Cappelli Mirta | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:47:02 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
223 | Scalella Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:47:02 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
224 | Paolotti Simone | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:47:03 | Ass. Masch. | 142 |
225 | Cortigiani Tommaso | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:47:04 | Ass. Masch. | 143 |
226 | Lazzarelli Stefano | M | | 0:47:04 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
227 | Salvi Gabriele | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:47:05 | Ass. Masch. | 144 |
228 | Poggi Wolfango | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 0:47:11 | Ass. Masch. | 145 |
229 | Dell'Orco Massimo | M | | 0:47:14 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
230 | Romagnoli Paolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:47:14 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
231 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:47:15 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
232 | Quartanaro Roberto | M | | 0:47:15 | Ass. Masch. | 146 |
233 | Perferi Giancarlo | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:47:16 | Ass. Masch. | 147 |
234 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:47:16 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
235 | Oriolo Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:47:22 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
236 | Palumbo Alberto | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:47:24 | Ass. Masch. | 148 |
237 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:47:24 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
238 | Caraglia Vincenzo | M | | 0:47:26 | Ass. Masch. | 149 |
239 | Natali Simone | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:47:31 | Ass. Masch. | 150 |
240 | Filippone Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:47:36 | Ass. Masch. | 151 |
241 | Totta Michele | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0:47:38 | Ass. Masch. | 152 |
242 | Riccardi Luigi | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:47:39 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
243 | Cerino Simone | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:47:40 | Ass. Masch. | 153 |
244 | Mattonai Giovan Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:47:41 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
245 | Milani Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:47:42 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
246 | Bianchini Giada | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:47:43 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
247 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:47:44 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
248 | Giovannozzi Claudia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:47:44 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
249 | Zuffa Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:47:45 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
250 | Bianchini Stefano | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:47:46 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
251 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:47:53 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
252 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:47:54 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
253 | Mari Gianluca | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:47:57 | Ass. Masch. | 154 |
254 | Brichieri Massimiliano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:47:58 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
255 | Cilotti Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:48:01 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
256 | Nuti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:48:02 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
257 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:48:04 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
258 | Ignesti Fabio | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:48:06 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
259 | Patriarchi Tommaso | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:48:06 | Ass. Masch. | 155 |
260 | Vezzosi Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:48:07 | Ass. Masch. | 156 |
261 | Rossi Paolo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:48:08 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
262 | Vallorani Alessandra | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:48:08 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
263 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:48:09 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
264 | Magazzini Leonardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:48:10 | Ass. Masch. | 157 |
265 | Giordani Pietro | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:48:10 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
266 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:48:11 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
267 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:16 | Vet. Masch. | 69 |
268 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:48:22 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
269 | Brogi Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:48:24 | Ass. Masch. | 158 |
270 | Piacentini Emilio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:48:28 | Ass. Masch. | 159 |
271 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:48:30 | Ass. Masch. | 160 |
272 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:48:32 | Ass. Masch. | 161 |
273 | Chiti Silvia | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:48:33 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
274 | Giovandi Vieri | M | | 0:48:35 | Ass. Masch. | 162 |
275 | Fani Linda | F | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:48:37 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
276 | De Caro Andrea | M | Canottieri Firenze | 0:48:40 | Ass. Masch. | 163 |
277 | Callisto Rocco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:48:41 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
278 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:48:41 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
279 | Mariotti Maurizio | M | ASD G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:48:51 | Vet. Masch. | 70 |
280 | Colantuono Debora | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:48:52 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
281 | Spinella Antonio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:48:53 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
282 | Ferti Luisa | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:48:54 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
283 | Matteini Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:59 | Ass. Masch. | 164 |
284 | Piras Francesca | F | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:49:01 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
285 | Sodi Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:49:02 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
286 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:49:02 | Vet. Masch. | 71 |
287 | Zamboni Riccardo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:49:03 | Vet. Masch. | 72 |
288 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:49:03 | Ass. Masch. | 165 |
289 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:49:04 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
290 | Broccia Franco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:49:05 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
291 | Paladini Iacopo | M | | 0:49:06 | Vet. Masch. | 73 |
292 | Farina Franco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:49:14 | Vet. Masch. | 74 |
293 | Gallo Francesco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:49:16 | Vet. Masch. | 75 |
294 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:49:17 | Ass. Masch. | 166 |
295 | Crestini Sonia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:49:18 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
296 | Baldazzi Davide | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:49:32 | Ass. Masch. | 167 |
297 | Claverini Aldo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:49:38 | Ass. Masch. | 168 |
298 | Braccini Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:49:46 | Vet. Masch. | 76 |
299 | Bartolini Luciano | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:49:47 | Vet. Masch. | 77 |
300 | Orlandi Enrico | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:49:48 | Vet. Masch. | 78 |
301 | Russo Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:49:51 | Ass. Masch. | 169 |
302 | Mangli Ilir | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:49:52 | Ass. Masch. | 170 |
303 | Martini Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:49:52 | Ass. Masch. | 171 |
304 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:49:53 | Vet. Masch. | 79 |
305 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:49:54 | Ass. Masch. | 172 |
306 | Anniballo Arturo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:49:54 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
307 | Cintolesi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:49:55 | Ass. Masch. | 173 |
308 | Monciatti Manuela | F | Atletica Castello | 0:49:56 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
309 | Pochesci Valentina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:49:56 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
310 | Crociani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:49:57 | Ass. Masch. | 174 |
311 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. TimeOut | 0:49:58 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
312 | Rossi Maurizio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:49:59 | Vet. Masch. | 80 |
313 | Pani Leonardo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:49:59 | Vet. Masch. | 81 |
314 | Citernesi Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:50:00 | Ass. Masch. | 175 |
315 | Peretti Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:50:06 | Ass. Masch. | 176 |
316 | Andorlini Cristina | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:50:06 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
317 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:50:07 | Vet. Masch. | 82 |
318 | Marranci Nicla | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:50:08 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
319 | Semplici Sonia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:50:10 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
320 | Signorini Lorenzo | M | | 0:50:12 | Ass. Masch. | 177 |
321 | Anselmi Gianni | M | | 0:50:20 | Ass. Masch. | 178 |
322 | Balducci Giovanni | M | | 0:50:21 | Ass. Masch. | 179 |
323 | Cantini Simone | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:50:21 | Ass. Masch. | 180 |
324 | Belliti Tiziana | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:50:22 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
325 | Furini Leonardo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:50:24 | Ass. Masch. | 181 |
326 | Sensi Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:50:26 | Vet. Masch. | 83 |
327 | Francini Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:50:29 | Vet. Masch. | 84 |
328 | Di Vito Vincenza | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:50:31 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |
329 | Beni Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:50:35 | Vet. Masch. | 85 |
330 | Lombardo Lorenzo | M | Atletica Castello | 0:50:36 | Ass. Masch. | 182 |
331 | Caiello Debora | F | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:50:37 | Ass. Femm. | 32 |
332 | Ciulli Daniele | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:50:38 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
333 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:50:41 | Vet. Masch. | 183 |
334 | Di Fidio Palma | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:50:43 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
335 | Piazzini Alessandro | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:50:50 | Vet. Masch. | 87 |
336 | Burrini Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:50:53 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
337 | Casalini Leonardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:50:54 | Vet. Masch. | 88 |
338 | Apigalli Niccolò | M | | 0:50:55 | Ass. Masch. | 184 |
339 | Fantoni Leonardo | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:50:59 | Ass. Masch. | 185 |
340 | Polli Aldo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:51:00 | Vet. Masch. | 89 |
341 | Parco Pier Paolo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:51:01 | Vet. Masch. | 90 |
342 | Chicchi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:01 | Vet. Masch. | 91 |
343 | Gentili Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:51:02 | Ass. Masch. | 186 |
344 | Apigalli David | M | | 0:51:03 | Vet. Masch. | 92 |
345 | Cucchiarini Stefano | M | | 0:51:07 | Ass. Masch. | 187 |
346 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:51:08 | Vet. Masch. | 93 |
347 | Bellanti Daniele | M | | 0:51:09 | Ass. Masch. | 188 |
348 | Fellini Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:51:09 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
349 | Floriddia Rosaria | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:51:15 | Ass. Femm. | 33 |
350 | Falchi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:51:16 | Ass. Masch. | 189 |
351 | Pirillo Vincenzo | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:51:17 | Ass. Masch. | 190 |
352 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:17 | Vet. Masch. | 94 |
353 | Milano Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:51:21 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
354 | Del Puglia Debora | F | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:51:24 | Ass. Femm. | 34 |
355 | Beghi Fiorenza | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:31 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
356 | Landi Giacomo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:51:32 | Ass. Masch. | 191 |
357 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:51:34 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
358 | Fani Massimo | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:51:36 | Vet. Masch. | 95 |
359 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:38 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
360 | Bacchi Stefano | M | | 0:51:39 | Ass. Masch. | 192 |
361 | Ademollo Simone | M | | 0:51:39 | Vet. Masch. | 96 |
362 | Iacona Giacomo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:51:44 | Ass. Masch. | 193 |
363 | Alfarano Emanuela | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:51:48 | Ass. Femm. | 35 |
364 | Sfarra Alessia | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:51:50 | Ass. Femm. | 36 |
365 | Tredici Alessandro | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:52:00 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
366 | Bartolini Carlo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:52:02 | Ass. Masch. | 194 |
367 | Vignoli Cinzia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:52:04 | Ass. Femm. | 37 |
368 | Monreale Maurizio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:52:05 | Ass. Masch. | 195 |
369 | Puglia Graziella | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:52:08 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
370 | Spinella Salvatore | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:52:09 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
371 | Bracaglia Paolo | M | | 0:52:10 | Vet. Masch. | 97 |
372 | Beccia Alessio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:52:12 | Ass. Masch. | 196 |
373 | Caselli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:52:13 | Vet. Masch. | 98 |
374 | Masi Massimiliano | M | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali di Firenze | 0:52:21 | Ass. Masch. | 197 |
375 | Jermakoviene Inga | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:52:23 | Ass. Femm. | 38 |
376 | Bruno Federico | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:34 | Vet. Masch. | 99 |
377 | Acciai Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:35 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
378 | Trombi Stefania | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:52:36 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
379 | Galli Alberto | M | Atletica Castello | 0:52:36 | Vet. Masch. | 100 |
380 | Battelli Silvia | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:52:46 | Ass. Femm. | 39 |
381 | Del Puglia Lucia | F | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:52:46 | Ass. Femm. | 40 |
382 | Caldini Andrea | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:52:48 | Vet. Masch. | 101 |
383 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:52:49 | Vet. Masch. | 102 |
384 | Laico Franco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:52:50 | Vet. Masch. | 103 |
385 | Birri Guido | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:52:56 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
386 | Massini Fulvio | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 0:52:58 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
387 | Vivoli Gianni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:53:08 | Vet. Masch. | 104 |
388 | Ferri Veronica | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:53:09 | Ass. Femm. | 41 |
389 | Cavallini Marta | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:53:10 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
390 | Gensini Marco | M | Atletica Castello | 0:53:11 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
391 | Bonechi Barbara | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:53:12 | Ass. Femm. | 42 |
392 | Geneletti Mauro | M | | 0:53:15 | Vet. Masch. | 105 |
393 | Andreaucci Francesco | M | | 0:53:17 | Ass. Masch. | 198 |
394 | De Maglie Matteo | M | | 0:53:23 | Ass. Masch. | 199 |
395 | Tognetti Marino | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:53:25 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
396 | Cecchi Riccardo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:53:29 | Ass. Masch. | 200 |
397 | Santinami Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:53:33 | Ass. Masch. | 201 |
398 | Alberti Luca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:53:34 | Ass. Masch. | 202 |
399 | Mori Linda | F | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:53:38 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
400 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:53:40 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
401 | Lelmi Lucia | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:53:46 | Ass. Femm. | 43 |
402 | Costa De Oliveira Carla | F | | 0:53:47 | Ass. Femm. | 44 |
403 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:53:52 | Ass. Masch. | 203 |
404 | Tiberio Franco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:53:53 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
405 | Tucci Leonardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:54:05 | Ass. Masch. | 204 |
406 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:54:08 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
407 | Scarabeo Carlo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:54:09 | Ass. Masch. | 205 |
408 | Caldelli Elena | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:54:12 | Ass. Femm. | 45 |
409 | Gigli Alessandra | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:54:12 | Ass. Femm. | 46 |
410 | Poli Sara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:54:13 | Ass. Femm. | 47 |
411 | Tanfani Alessio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:54:16 | Ass. Masch. | 206 |
412 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:54:17 | Arg. Masch. | 36 |
413 | Fabbri Cristina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:54:18 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
414 | Labardi Laura | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:54:22 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
415 | Demeter Orsolya | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:54:26 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
416 | Pagliai Alessio | M | Atletica Castello | 0:54:26 | Vet. Masch. | 106 |
417 | Carpineti Sara | F | | 0:54:28 | Ass. Femm. | 48 |
418 | De Nicolò Simone | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:54:32 | Ass. Masch. | 207 |
419 | Quartanaro Letizia | F | | 0:54:36 | Ass. Femm. | 49 |
420 | Maoggi Lorenzo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:54:37 | Ass. Masch. | 208 |
421 | Cantini Laura | F | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 0:54:38 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
422 | Scaffai Evelina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:54:41 | Ass. Femm. | 50 |
423 | Orlandini Massimo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:54:42 | Vet. Masch. | 107 |
424 | Talozzi Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:44 | Vet. Masch. | 108 |
425 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0:54:45 | Ass. Femm. | 51 |
426 | Affortunati Enrico | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:54:50 | Arg. Masch. | 37 |
427 | Meconi Marco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:54:52 | Vet. Masch. | 109 |
428 | Corsi Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:54:57 | Vet. Masch. | 110 |
429 | Valenti Vieri | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 0:55:03 | Vet. Masch. | 111 |
430 | Cianferotti Leonardo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:55:04 | Vet. Masch. | 112 |
431 | Alvisi Paola | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:55:08 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
432 | Bianchi Sara | F | Atletica Castello | 0:55:12 | Ass. Femm. | 52 |
433 | Paraino Gabriele | M | | 0:55:19 | Ass. Masch. | 209 |
434 | Loffari Valerio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:55:24 | Ass. Masch. | 210 |
435 | Porcù Roberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:55:32 | Vet. Masch. | 113 |
436 | Giacchi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:55:44 | Vet. Masch. | 114 |
437 | Corsiani Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:55:46 | Vet. Masch. | 115 |
438 | Del Puglia Francesca | F | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 0:55:54 | Ass. Femm. | 53 |
439 | Belli Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:55:57 | Ass. Masch. | 211 |
440 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:55:58 | Ass. Masch. | 212 |
441 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:55:58 | Ass. Masch. | 213 |
442 | Calvelli Raimondo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:56:09 | Vet. Masch. | 116 |
443 | Fratini Nicoletta | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:56:09 | Ass. Femm. | 54 |
444 | Francioso Monica | F | | 0:56:13 | Ass. Femm. | 55 |
445 | Bardazzi Francesco | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:56:23 | Vet. Masch. | 117 |
446 | Baganti Gabriele | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:56:27 | Vet. Masch. | 118 |
447 | Esposito Lorenzo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:56:31 | Arg. Masch. | 38 |
448 | Nardin Irene | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:56:33 | Ass. Femm. | 56 |
449 | Niccoli Jacopo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:56:49 | Ass. Masch. | 214 |
450 | Passignani Stefano | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:56:51 | Ass. Masch. | 215 |
451 | Martini Susanna | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:56:52 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
452 | Rocchini Maristella | F | Montesport Montespertoli ASD | 0:56:57 | Ass. Femm. | 57 |
453 | Alterini Francesca | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:57:09 | Ass. Femm. | 58 |
454 | Valiani Mauro | M | | 0:57:27 | Vet. Masch. | 119 |
455 | May Alejandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:27 | Vet. Masch. | 120 |
456 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:57:28 | Ass. Femm. | 59 |
457 | Fanizza Gianluca | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 0:57:33 | Ass. Masch. | 216 |
458 | Leone Gianluca | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0:57:38 | Ass. Masch. | 217 |
459 | Corsinovi Lucia | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:57:39 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
460 | Falco Lorenzo | M | Run 4 fun | 0:57:44 | Ass. Masch. | 218 |
461 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:45 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
462 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:57:48 | Vet. Masch. | 121 |
463 | Raspanti Roberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:57:53 | Vet. Masch. | 122 |
464 | Sangiovanni Erica | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:58:05 | Ass. Femm. | 60 |
465 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:58:09 | Arg. Masch. | 39 |
466 | Galletti Carlo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:58:12 | Arg. Masch. | 40 |
467 | Baccelloni Franca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:58:23 | Vet.Femm. | 20 |
468 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:58:40 | Vet.Femm. | 21 |
469 | Rametti Maria Serena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:58:44 | Vet.Femm. | 22 |
470 | Niccoli Gianluca | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:58:48 | Vet. Masch. | 123 |
471 | Pozzi Raniero | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:58:59 | Vet. Masch. | 124 |
472 | Del Turco Caterina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:59:11 | Vet.Femm. | 23 |
473 | Gafforio Simona | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:59:11 | Vet.Femm. | 24 |
474 | Notaristefano Nunzia | F | | 0:59:41 | Ass. Femm. | 61 |
475 | Pisano Katia | F | | 0:59:54 | Ass. Femm. | 62 |
476 | Grigoli Mariangela | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:00:06 | Vet.Femm. | 25 |
477 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:00:14 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
478 | Bordoni Luca | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:00:24 | Vet. Masch. | 125 |
479 | De Domenica Alessandro | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:00:34 | Vet. Masch. | 126 |
480 | Nesci Alessandro | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:00:51 | Vet. Masch. | 127 |
481 | Materassi Filippo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:00:56 | Ass. Masch. | 219 |
482 | Bartalucci Linda | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:00:58 | Vet.Femm. | 26 |
483 | Buffolino Debora | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:01:01 | Ass. Femm. | 63 |
484 | Bellandi Jlenia | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:01:21 | Ass. Femm. | 64 |
485 | Ciofi Paola | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:01:25 | Vet.Femm. | 27 |
486 | Ieva Giacomo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:01:32 | Arg. Masch. | 41 |
487 | Gandi Francesca | F | | 1:01:39 | Ass. Femm. | 65 |
488 | Bagni Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:01:41 | Vet.Femm. | 28 |
489 | Fanetti Cristina | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:01:42 | Ass. Femm. | 66 |
490 | Mingozzi Sara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:01:50 | Ass. Femm. | 67 |
491 | Lupetti Alberto | M | CUS Pro Patria | 1:01:53 | Arg. Masch. | 42 |
492 | Falorni Maurizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:11 | Vet. Masch. | 128 |
493 | Belli Antonella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:12 | Vet.Femm. | 29 |
494 | Grandis Fulvio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:14 | Vet. Masch. | 129 |
495 | Vannini Simona | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:14 | Vet.Femm. | 30 |
496 | Nori Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:02:28 | Arg. Masch. | 43 |
497 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:02:57 | Ass. Masch. | 220 |
498 | Susini Niccolò | M | | 1:02:58 | Ass. Masch. | 221 |
499 | Bencini Chiara | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:02:59 | Ass. Femm. | 68 |
500 | Contini Patrizia | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:02:58 | Arg. Femm. | 7 |
501 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:03:27 | Vet.Femm. | 31 |
502 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:43 | Arg. Masch. | 44 |
503 | Massoumnia Hora | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:51 | Vet.Femm. | 32 |
504 | Hadavandi Asgar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:52 | Arg. Masch. | 45 |
505 | Napoleone Valerio | M | | 1:03:57 | Ass. Masch. | 222 |
506 | Romolini Damiano | M | | 1:04:10 | Ass. Masch. | 223 |
507 | Corti Daniele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:04:25 | Arg. Masch. | 46 |
508 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:04:34 | Ass. Masch. | 224 |
509 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:04:42 | Arg. Masch. | 47 |
510 | Ballini Marco | M | | 1:04:58 | Vet. Masch. | 130 |
511 | Naldini Leonardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:05:10 | Vet. Masch. | 131 |
512 | Cristofari Marco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:05:11 | Vet. Masch. | 132 |
513 | Ginetti Nada | F | | 1:05:25 | Ass. Femm. | 69 |
514 | Noferini Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:05:42 | Ass. Masch. | 225 |
515 | Verdi Luca | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:05:46 | Ass. Masch. | 226 |
516 | Moreschini Ludovica | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:06:56 | Ass. Femm. | 70 |
517 | Mazzoni Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:06:57 | Ass. Femm. | 71 |
518 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:08:05 | Arg. Masch. | 48 |
519 | Lapi Alice | F | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 1:08:37 | Ass. Femm. | 72 |
520 | Berti Francesco | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:08:45 | Ass. Masch. | 227 |
521 | Pulcina Anna | F | | 1:10:49 | Ass. Femm. | 73 |
522 | Ilik Slagjana | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:13:22 | Vet.Femm. | 33 |
523 | Fabbri Roberta | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:13:23 | Vet.Femm. | 34 |
524 | Caporale Anna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:13:25 | Ass. Femm. | 74 |
525 | Marrani Giuliana | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:13:31 | Arg. Femm. | 8 |
| | | | | | 0 |