Pos. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | Lablaida Abdeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:46:15 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:47:12 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Torrini Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 0:49:27 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Proietti Federica | F | A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera | 0:50:42 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
5 | Caboni Cristiano | M | Atletica Prato | 0:50:53 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
6 | Caviglioli Cosimo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:51:02 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Abate Antonio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:51:04 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Mennini Massimo | M | Aurora Montale | 0:51:17 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
9 | Fantoni Lorenzo | M | | 0:51:23 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
10 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:51:38 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
11 | Mugno Anna Laura | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:51:40 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
12 | Melani Alessio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:51:42 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
13 | Cioni Daniele | M | | 0:52:26 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
14 | Miniati Giovanni | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:52:27 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
15 | Biscardi Alberto | M | Obiettivo Running | 0:52:47 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
16 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:48 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
17 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | Montelupo Runners | 0:52:51 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
18 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:52:52 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
19 | Vannini Fabio | M | Atl. Casone Noceto | 0:53:30 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
20 | Bowsher Derek | M | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 0:53:54 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
21 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:54:06 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
22 | Chioccini Claudio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:21 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
23 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:54:29 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
24 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:54:48 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
25 | Pruneti Adamo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:54:49 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
26 | Bettarini Stefano | M | #Le Sorelle a.s.d. | 0:54:56 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
27 | Bati Alessandro | M | Atletica Prato | 0:54:56 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
28 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:16 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
29 | Moricca Mauro | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 0:55:17 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
30 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:55:18 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
31 | Paoli Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:55:20 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
32 | Franca Matteo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:55:21 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
33 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:22 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
34 | Andreini Vanni | M | | 0:55:25 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
35 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:55:32 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
36 | Del Bravo Costanza | F | Atl. Castello | 0:55:34 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
37 | Borselli Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:37 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
38 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:47 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
39 | Andreuccetti Emanuele | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:56:03 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
40 | Bianchini Stefano | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:56:12 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
41 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:56:27 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
42 | Di Biagi Agnese | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:56:30 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
43 | Papi Alessio | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:56:32 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
44 | Anardu Lorenzo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:56:37 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
45 | Fiocco Fabrizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:46 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
46 | Bianchi Sergio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:57:04 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
47 | Bessi Roberto | M | Obiettivo Running | 0:57:13 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
48 | Casagni Roberto | M | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 0:57:15 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
49 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:57:24 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
50 | Giari Giuseppe | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:57:27 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
51 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:29 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
52 | Grasso Alfonso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:57:54 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
53 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S. D. Libertas La Torre | 0:57:59 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
54 | Gari daniele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:58:03 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
55 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:58:05 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
56 | Sotgia Michela | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:58:20 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
57 | Fornelli Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:21 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
58 | Sorini Dini Giacomo | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:58:24 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
59 | Franceschini Gino | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:58:26 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
60 | Piomboni Massimo | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:59:09 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
61 | Polese Federico | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:59:13 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
62 | Rusci Daniele | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:59:14 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
63 | Andreoni Alberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:16 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
64 | Ghinassi Graziano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:20 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
65 | Bandoni Giorgio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:59:24 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
66 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 0:59:42 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
67 | Barluzzi Stefano | M | Pol. Fiesole | 0:59:52 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
68 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:58 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
69 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:59:59 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
70 | Lucente Gianfranco | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:00:01 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
71 | Raffaeta' Melania | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:00:07 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
72 | Amantini Manuel | M | Pietralunga Runners | 1:00:10 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
73 | Parronchi David | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:00:27 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
74 | Santini Federico | M | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 1:00:32 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
75 | Viti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:00:36 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
76 | Fenara Alessandro | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:00:37 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
77 | Berti david | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:00:38 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
78 | Dallai Rossella | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:00:40 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
79 | Giacomini Marco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:44 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
80 | Gheri Giampiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:00:46 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
81 | Donati Duccio Andrea | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:54 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
82 | Burberi Niccolò | M | Passo Capponi | 1:01:00 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
83 | Masotti Saverio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:01:03 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
84 | Pini Chiappini Dino | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:01:09 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
85 | Antoni Gianni | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:01:20 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
86 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:01:36 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
87 | Franco Luigi | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:01:39 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
88 | Polegri Laura | F | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:01:40 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
89 | Pardi Andrea | M | Aurora Montale | 1:01:43 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
90 | Vaselli Stefano | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1:01:55 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
91 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:01:56 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
92 | Franciolini Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:08 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
93 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:02:17 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
94 | Proietti Raffaele | M | Prosport Atletica Firenze | 1:02:18 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
95 | Desiro' Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:02:22 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
96 | Rosati Fausto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:02:23 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
97 | Bigazzi Antonio | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:02:24 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
98 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:32 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
99 | Giachetti Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:02:34 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
100 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:02:35 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
101 | Meucci Luca | M | Atletica Prato | 1:02:38 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
102 | Spinella Mario | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:39 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
103 | Gistri Franco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:02:55 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
104 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:57 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
105 | Cassettari Graziano | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:03:04 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
106 | Conti fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:03:11 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
107 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:03:13 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
108 | Bartolozzi Giampiero | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:03:13 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
109 | Dacci alessandro | M | AVIS Querceto | 1:03:16 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
110 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:03:19 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
111 | Salvini Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:03:21 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
112 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:03:24 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
113 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:03:26 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
114 | Bazzi Giacomo | M | G.S. D. Libertas La Torre | 1:03:27 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
115 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:03:28 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
116 | Dami Franco | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:03:29 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
117 | Corsi Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:03:40 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
118 | Parente Marco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:03:43 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
119 | Bianchini Giada | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:03:43 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
120 | Simone Michele | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:47 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
121 | Aresu Luciana | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:03:49 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
122 | Nunziati Angelo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:50 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
123 | Racito Francesco Severo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:11 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
124 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:04:21 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
125 | Landini Mirco | M | Atl. Campi | 1:04:24 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
126 | Chiodaroli Pierfrancesco | M | Golfo dei Poeti | 1:04:27 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
127 | Quercioli Marco | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:04:30 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
128 | Paoletti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:04:31 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
129 | Dal Lago Ludmillo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:04:32 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
130 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:04:45 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
131 | Barucci Alessandro | M | | 1:04:46 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
132 | Simoncini Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:04:58 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
133 | Menini benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:05:07 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
134 | Martini Maurizio | M | Prato Nord | 1:05:33 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
135 | Corbo andrea | M | Atl. Castello | 1:05:34 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
136 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:05:55 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
137 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:56 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
138 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:04 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
139 | Petreni Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:06:06 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
140 | Materassi Pùaolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:17 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
141 | Peruzzi Massimo | M | | 1:06:23 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
142 | Scali stefania | F | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:06:24 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
143 | Parigi Fabio | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:06:26 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
144 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:36 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
145 | Cabiddu Maria Francesca | F | Atl. Castello | 1:06:39 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
146 | Fusi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:45 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
147 | Gensini Maurizio | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 1:06:46 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
148 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:06:48 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
149 | Sottani Barbara | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:06:49 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
150 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:06:54 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
151 | Ciabatti Andrea | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 1:07:28 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
152 | Gemma Domenico | M | Atl. Campi | 1:07:28 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
153 | Crociani Gabriele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:07:32 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
154 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:07:35 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
155 | Valenti Vieri | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1:07:38 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
156 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:07:41 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
157 | Castagna Vincenzo | M | Atl. Castello | 1:07:43 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
158 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:07:44 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
159 | Pipoia Antonio | M | | 1:07:46 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
160 | Rosadi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:07:54 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
161 | Fabbri Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1:07:59 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
162 | Sassetti Roberto | M | | 1:08:04 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
163 | Martelli Marco | M | Buttarelli Cesare ASD | 1:08:07 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
164 | Betti Chiara | F | G.S. D. Libertas La Torre | 1:08:15 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
165 | Cecconi Andrea | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:08:21 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
166 | Andorlini Cristina | F | Pol. Fiesole | 1:08:37 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
167 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:08:39 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
168 | Salomone Roberto | M | | 1:08:40 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
169 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:41 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
170 | Casini Simone | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:08:55 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
171 | Nocera Emilio | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:09:01 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
172 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:09:21 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
173 | Claverini Aldo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:09:37 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
174 | Finocchiaro Dario | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:09:50 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
175 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:09:53 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
176 | Pittalis Luigi | M | Atl. Castello | 1:09:56 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
177 | Torsini Federica | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:09:59 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
178 | Russetti ivan | M | A.S.D. Capraia Run | 1:09:59 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
179 | Bartolini Pier Luigi | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 1:10:01 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
180 | Targioni Roberto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:10:02 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
181 | Vannini Vanna | F | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:10:06 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
182 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:10:08 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
183 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:10:14 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
184 | Borselli Valerio | M | | 1:10:16 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
185 | Donati Lucia | F | Pod. La Stanca | 1:10:20 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
186 | Terselli Claudio | M | | 1:10:23 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
187 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:10:27 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
188 | Viani Elisa | F | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:10:29 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
189 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:10:32 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
190 | Ricchi Fuzier Cayla Rossella | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:10:38 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
191 | Gallo Francesco | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:10:40 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
192 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Prato Nord | 1:10:48 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
193 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:10:59 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
194 | Ventrella Sergio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:04 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
195 | Beghi Fiorenza | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:14 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
196 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:11:15 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
197 | Lorenzini Marco | M | | 1:11:22 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
198 | Ghini Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:11:37 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
199 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:38 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
200 | Querci Niccolò | M | | 1:11:43 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
201 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:11:45 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
202 | Raffini Stefano | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:11:57 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
203 | Ciampalini Massimo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:11:59 | Vet. Masch. | 69 |
204 | Staderini stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:20 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
205 | Gaggioli Paolo | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:12:45 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
206 | Raspanti Roberto | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:12:54 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
207 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | U.S. Nave | 1:13:03 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
208 | Di Pace Michele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:33 | Vet. Masch. | 70 |
209 | Vecchi Pierluigi | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:13:56 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
210 | Gualtieri Fabio | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 1:13:57 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
211 | Azzerlini Elena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:14:01 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
212 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:14:08 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
213 | Mugelli Yuri | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:14:15 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
214 | Celletti Annamaria | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:14:23 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
215 | Librizzi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:14:39 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
216 | Bartoli Alberto | M | | 1:15:13 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
217 | Fei Paolo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:20 | Vet. Masch. | 71 |
218 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:21 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
219 | Bisori Sonia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:27 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
220 | Bicchi Carla | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:15:29 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
221 | Marroncini Simone | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:31 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
222 | Manetti Iacopo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:15:32 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
223 | Sfarra Alessia | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:46 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
224 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:15:47 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
225 | Anniballo Arturo | M | | 1:15:50 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
226 | Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:51 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
227 | Caldini Andrea | M | G.S. D. Libertas La Torre | 1:16:02 | Vet. Masch. | 72 |
228 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:16:05 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
229 | Amidei Antonio Valerio | M | G.S. Antraccoli | 1:16:22 | Vet. Masch. | 73 |
230 | Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:16:25 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
231 | Benetti Gianluca | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:16:30 | Vet. Masch. | 74 |
232 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:16:45 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
233 | Grisanti Cinzia | F | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:16:46 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
234 | Alvisi Paola | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:16:47 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
235 | Mingozzi Sara | F | U.S. Nave | 1:17:12 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
236 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:17:25 | Vet. Masch. | 75 |
237 | Nistri Sanzio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:17:27 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
238 | Passaleva Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:17:31 | Vet. Masch. | 76 |
239 | Amadori Massimo | M | | 1:17:58 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
240 | Conti Simone | M | Spirito Trail | 1:18:03 | Vet. Masch. | 77 |
241 | Palmeri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:18:05 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
242 | Gafforio Simona | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:18:09 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
243 | Micheli Stefano | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 1:18:32 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
244 | Gerini Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:18:35 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
245 | Nocera Antonio | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:18:37 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
246 | Ciappetti Claudio | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 1:19:50 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
247 | Cappelli Simone | M | Atletica Prato | 1:19:51 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
248 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:19:54 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
249 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:57 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
250 | Chiani Claudia | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:19:59 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
251 | Orlandi Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:20:28 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
252 | Cravedi Bruno | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:20:50 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
253 | Padoan Rosanna | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:21:18 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
254 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:21:22 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
255 | Caneschi Marzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:22:19 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
256 | Mannini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:24:10 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
257 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:24:48 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
258 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:25:01 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
259 | Calosi Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:25:21 | Vet. Masch. | 78 |
260 | Pini Marco | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:25:52 | Vet. Masch. | 79 |
261 | Bitonti Domenico | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:25:54 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
262 | Filippi Dorina | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:26:58 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
263 | Masini Sandro | M | G.S. D. Libertas La Torre | 1:28:52 | Vet. Masch. | 80 |
264 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:28:56 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
265 | Balestri Giovanni | M | Aurora Montale | 1:34:56 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
266 | Pampaloni Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:40:12 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
267 | Simoni Miriano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:40:30 | Oro Masch. | 8 |