2017-12-03_Trofeo_Circolo_San_Paolo_Prato.xlsx Download

km 14,2

PosatletasocietàcattempoPos cat
1DI SERIO MASSIMILIANOPOLISPORTIVA IL GIGLIOAM52' 32"1
2PARIGI MARCOGS IL FIORINOAM52' 53"2
3CRAPARO ATANASMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM53' 45"3
4PELLEGRINOTTI DAVIDMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM54' 56"1
5MANNUCCI FABIOCAPRAIA E LIMITEAM57' 17"4
6ORSI SERGIOA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTISVM57' 21"2
7GERMANO GIUSEPPEMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM57' 29"5
8BIANCHI SERGIOATLETICA PRATOVM57' 30"3
9BALDI ALESSIOPODISTICA QUARRATAVM57' 40"4
10LATINO FABIOLiberoVM57' 56"5
11BATI ALESSANDROATLETICA PRATOAM59' 06"6
12KABETAJ VLADIMIRA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAM59' 29"7
13FANTINI LUCAPOLISPORTIVA S.ANDREAVM59' 30"6
14QUERCIA MARCOPODISTICA PRATESEAM59' 33"8
15STEFANINI MORENOPODISTICA LA STANCA VM1h 01' 31"7
16PAITA MATTEOPODISTICA QUARRATA AM1h 01' 35"9
17PERANTONI PAOLOCRAL NUOVO PIGNONEAM1h 02' 03"10
18MENEGON SAUROA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAM1h 02' 15"11
19DURANTE EMIDIOGREGGE RIBELLEVM1h 02' 16"8
20PAIAR FILIPPOA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAM1h 02' 20"12
21PAPERETTI RICCARDOG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVAM1h 04' 31"1
22PINELLI ANDREAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAM1h 04' 32"13
23PROFILI FRANCESCOLiberoAM1h 04' 36"14
24FANTI MARCOA.S.D. JOLO BLACKOUTVM1h 04' 41"9
25VILLANI DENISPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 04' 42"15
26PASETTO ROBERTOG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVM1h 05' 02"10
27RAZZANO FABIOG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAM1h 05' 41"16
28CACCAMO FRANCESCOA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAM1h 06' 15"17
29ORSI ANDREAA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTISAM1h 06' 18"18
30ROMANO CARMINEATLETICA PRATOVM1h 06' 26"11
31ARESU LUCIANAATLETICA PRATOAF1h 06' 45"1
32MAZZI NI VALTERPRATO NORDVM1h 07' 17"12
33MARCHIONNI ANDREAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 07' 18"13
34BRESCI ENZOA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVM1h 08' 32"14
35CHILLERI SIRIOA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVM1h 09' 02"15
36CICCONE GIANFRANCOPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 09' 23"19
37BALDINI SAUROA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVAM1h 09' 27"2
38CEFALA' DOMENICOATLETICA PRATOVAM1h 09' 37"3
39SALIMBENI MARCOGIUSEPPE VERDI CASALEVM1h 09' 41"16
40BIFFONI ALESSANDROPODISTICA NARNALIAM1h 09' 59"20
41MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIOATLETICA PRATOAM1h 10' 32"21
42ESPOSITO PASQUALEA.S.D. JOLLY MOTORSVAM1h 10' 35"4
43LENZI FRANCESCOA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAM1h 10' 52"22
44FOGACCI SILVIAA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAF1h 11' 29"2
45BONACCHI SIMONEA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAM1h 11' 37"23
46ZULFANELLI FABRIZIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 11' 44"24
47POLI SILVANOPODISTICA NARNALIVAM1h 11' 59"5
48RISALITI FABIORUNCARDAM1h 12' 17"25
49GRASSI ROBERTONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAM1h 12' 37"26
50GRUOSSO PASQUALINOG.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATOVM1h 12' 41"17
51RIGHINI SIMONEG.S. MAIANOAM1h 12' 48"27
52ROSADI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 13' 00"18
53AMADIO GIANLUCAPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 13' 01"28
54PANTERA MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 13' 57"19
55BOZZONE NADIALiberoAF1h 14' 05"3
56PESCIONI SARAMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAF1h 14' 40"4
57RAGONE SIMONEKYU SHIN RYU PRATOAM1h 15' 08"29
58VENDEMMIATI MARCOG.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATOVM1h 15' 25"20
59SCIALDONE NICOLAA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVM1h 15' 31"21
60SOZZI NADIARUNNERS BARBERINOVF1h 15' 32"1
61VITI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 15' 33"30
62ROSSI FRANCESCOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 15' 35"31
63DOMINICI STEFANOLiberoVM1h 15' 36"22
64FEDI MASSIMILIANOKYU SHIN RYU PRATOAM1h 15' 39"32
65BENCINI SAMUELEKYU SHIN RYU PRATOAM1h 15' 53"33
66ANICETI MICHELAA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVF1h 16' 03"2
67MANELLI ALESSIOA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIAM1h 16' 51"34
68BICCHI CARLARODOLFO BOSCHIVF1h 17' 16"3
69BENINI BARBARAA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVF1h 17' 21"4
70MELANI ALESSANDROA.S.D. JOLO BLACKOUTVM1h 17' 22"23
71ROBERTO VINCENZOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEVAM1h 17' 48"6
72BALDINI CARLORISUBBIANI 2008VM1h 18' 28"24
73CIABATTI VITTORIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVOM1h 18' 30"1
74MAGNI TIZIANOATLETICA SIGNAVM1h 19' 07"25
75GUASTI MARZIOG.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATOVAM1h 19' 26"7
76PISANO MARCOA.S.D. PRATO PROMOZIONEVM1h 19' 48"26
77MORRONE GAETANOLiberoVOM1h 19' 50"2
78FABIANI RICCARDOG.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATOVOM1h 19' 54"3
79ROSADI MIRIAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVF1h 20' 34"5
80AMIDEI VALERIOA.S.D. ANTRACCOLIVM1h 20' 52"27
81CAPPELLI SIMONEATLETICA PRATOAM1h 21' 19"35
82PORTOFRANCO FELICEPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1h 22' 21"8
83CARLOTTI SANDROLiberoAM1h 22' 58"36
84BROCCOLO VINCENZOA.S.D. JOLLY MOTORSVAM1h 23' 02"9
85TEMPESTINI DEBORAA.S.D. JOLLY MOTORSAF1h 23' 08"5
86CARMAGNINI MILAA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVAF1h 23' 30"1
87MERCATANTI GIANNIA.S.D. 29 MARTIRIVM1h 23' 33"28
88GORI MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 24' 39"37
89BECHERI MARCOPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 26' 54"38
90NERI SIMONENUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVM1h 28' 14"29
91PIRAINO GIOVANNIPODISTICA NARNALIVOM1h 28' 20"4
92MARI ROBERTOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 31' 54"30
93CASCIANI VANNIPRATO NORDVM1h 32' 44"31


Exit